Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-06-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2681 19 67 206 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 22 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 21 China
4 Nakamura Shigeru 2637 46 91 178 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Cao Dong 2584 0 18 63 China
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2571 46 106 262 Japan
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 9 28 53 Chinese Taipei
9 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
10 Lan Zhiren 2553 0 10 10 China
11 Taimla Tunnet 2548 38 57 199 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2542 8 26 102 Japan
13 He Qifa 2533 0 7 29 China
14 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 16 34 China
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2520 6 30 82 Russia
16 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 10 31 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2451 29 43 89 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 15 102 Russia
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 89 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2424 8 64 125 Japan
27 Soosyrv Ants 2415 55 97 292 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 11 11 14 Japan
29 Oll Aivo 2413 0 10 140 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
31 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 37 93 Japan
32 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 9 China
33 Kise Katsumi 2392 3 41 60 Japan
34 Fukui Nobuhiro 2388 39 70 126 Japan
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2363 25 34 61 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Kudomi Takahiro 2350 41 69 138 Japan
42 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
43 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 17 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2347 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
45 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 146 Russia
46 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 6 121 Japan
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2337 12 26 63 Japan
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 115 Japan
53 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 79 Sweden
54 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 15 Russia
55 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
56 Kamiya Shunsuke 2319 19 63 83 Japan
57 Potapov Alexey 2317 0 8 8 Russia
58 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
59 Kawate Kozo 2316 5 5 21 Japan
60 Chen Ko-Han 2314 10 29 62 Chinese Taipei
61 Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 31 45 142 Russia
62 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
63 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 6 China
64 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 38 73 158 Japan
65 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2280 38 71 218 Russia
67 Nykl Ondrej 2278 5 16 75 Czech Republic
68 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 32 Japan
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 24 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
71 Nagao Noriaki 2273 13 18 92 Japan
72 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
73 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 30 83 Russia
74 Salnikov Pavel 2271 55 99 241 Russia
75 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
76 Sato Kiyotomi 2268 18 32 102 Japan
77 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 13 22 63 Japan
78 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
79 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
80 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 5 18 Japan
82 Ono Takayuki 2256 35 62 184 Japan
83 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
84 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 12 China
85 Lents Johann 2251 45 55 100 Estonia
86 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 23 Japan
87 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
88 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
89 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
90 Isobe Taizan 2233 28 57 129 Japan
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 0 35 173 Russia
92 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
93 Makarov Pavel 2220 47 74 202 Russia
94 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
95 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
96 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 18 33 Japan
97 Ilu Timo 2213 38 44 144 Estonia
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2211 21 36 70 Japan
99 Artemyev Sergey 2211 9 33 99 Russia
100 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 187 Russia
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 44 78 231 Japan
102 Mitsumori Masao 2205 24 52 131 Japan
103 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
104 Pajuste Renee 2203 34 53 181 Estonia
105 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 14 14 Japan
106 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 2 China
107 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 9 9 62 Russia
108 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
109 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
110 Xie Cun 2199 19 19 19 China
111 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2196 3 14 23 Chinese Taipei
112 Filinov Vladimir 2196 63 116 295 Russia
113 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
114 Vershinin Pavel 2192 18 44 44 Russia
115 Laube Pavel 2192 9 9 50 Czech Republic
116 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 7 30 85 Japan
117 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 132 Russia
118 Gardstrom Petter 2190 6 17 48 Sweden
119 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 9 25 Japan
120 Hata Masayuki 2188 13 29 69 Japan
121 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
122 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
123 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
124 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 81 258 Russia
125 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 68 Russia
126 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
127 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
128 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
129 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 7 13 Armenia
130 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
131 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 11 40 Japan
132 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
134 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
135 Hobemagi Martin 2162 79 126 319 Estonia
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 19 34 74 Japan
137 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
138 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
139 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
140 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
141 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
142 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 23 Russia
143 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
144 Andersson Tord 2141 12 40 102 Sweden
145 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
146 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 74 Russia
147 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
148 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
149 Sandstrom Richard 2138 27 46 85 Sweden
150 Balabhai Viktor 2137 62 118 297 Russia
151 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
152 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
153 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
154 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 14 Sweden
155 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
156 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 13 26 65 Japan
157 Tada Ayako 2118 24 53 116 Japan
158 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 8 Ukraine
160 Miyagawa Junzo 2115 23 32 92 Japan
161 Kato Yasuhiro 2111 29 63 181 Japan
162 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 71 Russia
163 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 16 Sweden
165 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 30 93 Japan
166 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
167 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
168 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
169 Kachaev Denis 2101 35 64 125 Russia
170 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 9 13 35 Czech Republic
171 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
172 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
173 Kryuchok Roman 2094 90 184 384 Russia
174 Berezin Roman 2089 10 34 72 Russia
175 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
176 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
177 Jonsson Peter 2081 38 69 181 Sweden
178 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
179 Golosov Viktor 2078 9 9 73 Russia
180 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2073 28 45 45 Sweden
182 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
183 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
184 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
185 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 22 Slovakia
186 Eriksson Marcus 2066 21 42 100 Sweden
187 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 28 62 152 Russia
188 Rybka Ales 2065 9 21 35 Czech Republic
189 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 8 15 49 Japan
190 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
191 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
192 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 31 59 109 Japan
193 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
194 Merkulov Artyom 2042 32 96 281 Russia
195 Taiblin Yuriy 2037 9 20 74 Russia
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2034 27 35 80 Japan
197 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
198 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
199 Golomaryov Anthony 2028 30 30 30 Russia
200 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 6 7 29 Japan
202 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
203 Maruta Hiroki 2022 24 67 147 Japan
204 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
205 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
206 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
207 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
208 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
209 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 43 97 Japan
210 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 1 2 Chinese Taipei
212 Lashko Kira 2001 86 181 282 Russia
213 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
215 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 9 21 53 Japan
216 Kubo Izumi 1996 16 43 101 Japan
217 Novikov Nikolay 1995 8 15 15 Russia
218 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
219 Väljataga Paul 1989 36 42 185 Estonia
220 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 81 208 Russia
221 Kim Chang-Su 1986 7 7 17 Korea
222 Kurdina Olga 1985 95 182 361 Russia
223 Maruta Koji 1984 6 16 43 Japan
224 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
225 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 36 Ukraine
226 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 8 32 Poland
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
228 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
229 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
230 Mesila Villem 1971 63 87 138 Estonia
231 Sirategyan Karen 1971 47 54 184 Russia
232 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
233 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 9 Finland
234 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
235 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
236 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 9 18 Ukraine
237 Oborina Anastasja 1956 85 187 358 Russia
238 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
239 Volkov Sergey 1951 24 50 84 Russia
240 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 36 114 Japan
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
242 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 0 5 Poland
243 Nemec Tomáš 1945 5 12 34 Czech Republic
244 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
245 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
246 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 22 Czech Republic
247 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 58 Russia
248 Jellve Emma 1935 6 43 125 Sweden
249 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 14 16 Chinese Taipei
250 Zowadova Monika 1934 5 27 60 Czech Republic
251 Krayeva Tatyana 1930 34 85 215 Russia
252 Kon Akira 1929 22 55 132 Japan
253 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
254 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
255 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
256 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
257 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
258 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
259 Asplund Bengt 1912 31 64 144 Sweden
260 Háša Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
261 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
262 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 11 42 Russia
263 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
264 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 4 Russia
265 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
266 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
267 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
268 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
269 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
270 Mikryukov Mikhail 1880 41 70 131 Russia
271 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
272 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
273 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 82 Russia
274 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
275 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
276 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
277 Neuman Petr 1875 0 7 22 Czech Republic
278 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
279 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
280 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 32 59 Sweden
281 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
282 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 28 Russia
283 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
284 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 51 Estonia
285 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
286 Maximov Nikolay 1854 14 14 86 Russia
287 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 43 Estonia
288 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 61 Estonia
289 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 55 Japan
290 Fedotov Denis 1836 51 100 135 Russia
291 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 66 Russia
292 Miura Hitoshi 1833 9 13 26 Japan
293 Mirme Madli 1832 21 43 203 Estonia
294 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
295 Tesarik Stepan 1830 10 16 24 Czech Republic
296 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 51 Russia
297 Rejsek Jan 1828 6 13 30 Czech Republic
298 Malowiejski Piotr 1826 0 15 28 Poland
299 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
300 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
301 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
302 Kolk Paul 1813 16 16 16 Estonia
303 Pestereva Maria 1812 33 61 184 Russia
304 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 12 41 142 Russia
305 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 22 Russia
306 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
307 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 124 Estonia
308 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
309 Magdeev Igor 1802 20 29 66 Russia
310 Maltell Tommy 1795 9 18 34 Sweden
311 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 55 76 196 Russia
312 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 18 44 95 Russia
313 Salnikova Nonna 1775 35 76 176 Russia
314 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
315 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 21 Czech Republic
316 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
317 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
318 Karlsson Irene 1765 7 12 39 Estonia
319 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
320 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 29 Russia
321 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
322 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 113 Estonia
323 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
324 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
325 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 9 9 93 Russia
326 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
327 Litvinova Yulia 1713 9 16 142 Russia
328 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
329 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 2 2 35 Russia
330 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
331 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
332 Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 10 32 101 Russia
333 Narva Mai 1685 37 53 53 Estonia
334 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
335 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
336 Olumets Erko 1675 54 73 163 Estonia
337 Puh Alexander 1670 0 9 15 Russia
338 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
339 Nyberg Bengt 1657 34 52 121 Sweden
340 Lillemaa Argo 1648 52 75 131 Estonia
341 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
342 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 6 Estonia
343 Glibina Ekaterina 1634 17 37 37 Russia
344 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
345 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 8 15 147 Russia
346 Klooster Karin 1628 5 5 13 Estonia
347 Vostryakov Alexey 1628 72 135 181 Russia
348 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
349 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
350 Arefyev Andrey 1618 0 27 51 Russia
351 Reinik Liise-Marie 1607 22 27 39 Estonia
352 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 15 Czech Republic
353 Kolk Kuno 1603 61 81 81 Estonia
354 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 38 Russia
355 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
356 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
357 Semyonov Oleg 1587 49 100 131 Russia
358 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 32 Estonia
359 Theimer Joachim 1579 13 23 80 Sweden
360 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
361 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
362 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
363 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 8 Estonia
364 Piik Sander 1560 9 13 13 Estonia
365 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 14 24 Armenia
366 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
367 Lohmus Kristofer 1556 13 13 13 Estonia
368 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
369 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 20 Estonia
370 Romanov Sergey 1546 6 21 88 Russia
371 Heidmets Mark 1542 32 41 41 Estonia
372 Postnikov Fedor 1536 18 18 18 Russia
373 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 72 Russia
374 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 29 54 75 Russia
375 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 67 Russia
376 Staub Rain 1522 4 21 45 Estonia
377 Stulova Darya 1518 29 72 78 Russia
378 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 8 112 Russia
379 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 25 25 41 Russia
380 Holtsman Kris 1495 43 51 70 Estonia
381 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 59 Russia
382 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 11 13 13 Estonia
383 Glibin Aleksey 1461 18 27 27 Russia
384 Tiivel Tuuli 1455 30 32 32 Estonia
385 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 29 51 51 Russia
386 Ponezhin Gennady 1445 30 43 43 Russia
387 Ikla Markus 1445 17 17 17 Estonia
388 Grigoriev Roman 1438 0 0 11 Russia
389 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 20 63 90 Russia
390 Karpov Fyodor 1428 25 70 93 Russia
391 Vohtomina Vladislava 1426 6 15 15 Russia
392 Rahumagi Brenet 1423 20 43 43 Estonia
393 Narva Mart 1418 19 25 25 Estonia
394 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 30 33 33 Estonia
395 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 12 Russia
396 Belous Polina 1362 0 6 52 Russia
397 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1359 17 22 22 Russia
398 Prokopets Tatyana 1357 63 116 133 Russia
399 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 2 50 Russia
400 Shabanov Ruslan 1318 42 54 57 Russia
401 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 4 41 Russia
402 Evdokimova Ksenija 1315 22 31 33 Russia
403 Makhina Alla 1299 50 74 74 Russia
404 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 6 32 43 Russia
405 Strezhnev Mikhail 1253 14 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1154899597168 sec.