Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-07-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2683 19 68 207 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 14 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 21 China
4 Nakamura Shigeru 2639 43 86 177 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 0 19 64 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 9 23 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2570 46 100 263 Japan
9 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
10 Lan Zhiren 2556 0 10 10 China
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 21 102 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 0 7 29 China
13 Taimla Tunnet 2530 40 65 192 Estonia
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2526 6 31 83 Russia
15 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 11 32 Hong Kong, China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 11 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2452 26 43 89 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 8 59 125 Japan
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 15 86 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 31 Hungary
26 Oll Aivo 2429 5 16 131 Estonia
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 75 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 30 88 Japan
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 9 China
32 Fukui Nobuhiro 2388 39 70 126 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 33 61 Japan
34 Soosyrv Ants 2383 48 95 288 Estonia
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 25 34 61 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 17 China
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
43 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 146 Russia
45 Kamiya Shunsuke 2343 24 57 89 Japan
46 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 6 121 Japan
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2337 12 26 63 Japan
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
51 Sato Kiyotomi 2336 23 37 102 Japan
52 Kudomi Takahiro 2334 43 74 143 Japan
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 115 Japan
55 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 71 Sweden
56 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
57 Potapov Alexey 2322 0 9 9 Russia
58 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
59 Kawate Kozo 2317 5 5 21 Japan
60 Chen Ko-Han 2313 10 24 63 Chinese Taipei
61 Mikhailov Alexander 2310 31 45 127 Russia
62 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 11 21 Chinese Taipei
63 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 35 70 158 Japan
64 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2281 38 65 209 Russia
66 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 9 70 Czech Republic
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 32 Japan
68 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
70 Nagao Noriaki 2274 13 13 87 Japan
71 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
72 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 30 83 Russia
73 Salnikov Pavel 2272 55 99 232 Russia
74 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 13 22 63 Japan
76 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
77 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
78 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
79 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 12 China
80 Ono Takayuki 2257 32 57 184 Japan
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
82 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 18 Japan
84 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Lents Johann 2239 35 59 104 Estonia
88 Isobe Taizan 2231 28 52 123 Japan
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 25 155 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
91 Makarov Pavel 2221 47 74 187 Russia
92 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
93 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 15 33 Japan
95 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 34 91 Russia
96 Ilu Timo 2214 33 44 134 Estonia
97 Mano Yoshihisa 2211 21 36 70 Japan
98 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 169 Russia
99 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 44 78 231 Japan
100 Pajuste Renee 2204 34 47 181 Estonia
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
102 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 2 China
103 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 14 14 Japan
104 Xie Cun 2200 5 19 19 China
105 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
106 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
107 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
108 Filinov Vladimir 2196 63 116 287 Russia
109 Vershinin Pavel 2193 18 44 44 Russia
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Laube Pavel 2192 4 9 44 Czech Republic
112 Mitsumori Masao 2192 29 57 136 Japan
113 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 3 14 24 Chinese Taipei
114 Sakamoto Hirouji 2191 4 30 85 Japan
115 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 123 Russia
116 Gardstrom Petter 2189 6 17 48 Sweden
117 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 9 25 Japan
118 Hata Masayuki 2187 13 29 69 Japan
119 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
120 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
121 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 75 244 Russia
122 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
123 Hobemagi Martin 2180 99 143 339 Estonia
124 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 59 Russia
125 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
126 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
127 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
128 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 13 Armenia
129 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
130 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 11 40 Japan
131 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
132 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
133 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
134 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 19 34 74 Japan
135 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
136 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
138 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
139 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
140 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
141 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
142 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 48 Russia
143 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
144 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
145 Andersson Tord 2138 12 34 103 Sweden
146 Balabhai Viktor 2137 62 118 281 Russia
147 Sandstrom Richard 2137 21 46 85 Sweden
148 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
149 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
150 Kryuchok Roman 2127 104 203 398 Russia
151 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
152 Carlsson Martin 2123 0 14 14 Sweden
153 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
154 Tada Ayako 2118 24 53 116 Japan
155 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 13 26 65 Japan
156 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
157 Miyagawa Junzo 2114 23 32 92 Japan
158 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 71 Russia
159 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
160 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
161 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 30 93 Japan
162 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
163 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
164 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
165 Kachaev Denis 2102 35 64 125 Russia
166 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 4 13 35 Czech Republic
167 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
168 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
169 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
170 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
171 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
172 Jonsson Peter 2081 32 62 176 Sweden
173 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 73 Russia
174 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
175 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 22 45 45 Sweden
176 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
177 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
178 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
179 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 16 Slovakia
180 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 28 62 152 Russia
181 Eriksson Marcus 2065 21 42 88 Sweden
182 Rybka Ales 2065 3 9 29 Czech Republic
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 8 15 49 Japan
184 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
185 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 17 Poland
186 Kato Yasuhiro 2056 34 68 186 Japan
187 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 25 59 109 Japan
188 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
189 Merkulov Artyom 2039 14 81 255 Russia
190 Taiblin Yuriy 2038 9 20 74 Russia
191 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 32 40 85 Japan
194 Golomaryov Anthony 2028 30 30 30 Russia
195 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
196 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 29 Japan
197 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
198 Maruta Hiroki 2022 24 67 147 Japan
199 Lashko Kira 2020 95 194 302 Russia
200 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
201 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
202 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
203 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
204 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
205 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
206 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 43 97 Japan
207 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
210 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 53 Japan
211 Kubo Izumi 1995 16 40 101 Japan
212 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
213 Valjataga Paul 1990 20 36 174 Estonia
214 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
215 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 81 199 Russia
216 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
217 Maruta Koji 1984 6 16 43 Japan
218 Mesila Villem 1983 69 99 156 Estonia
219 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
220 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 8 32 Poland
221 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 28 Ukraine
222 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 41 Russia
223 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
224 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
225 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 54 171 Russia
226 Oborina Anastasja 1969 101 205 367 Russia
227 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
228 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 9 Finland
229 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
230 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 1 18 Ukraine
231 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
232 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
233 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
234 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 7 19 Chinese Taipei
235 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 36 114 Japan
236 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
237 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
238 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 29 Czech Republic
239 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
240 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
241 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 16 Czech Republic
242 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 39 Russia
243 Jellve Emma 1934 6 38 125 Sweden
244 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 13 55 Czech Republic
245 Kon Akira 1929 22 55 132 Japan
246 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
247 Kurdina Olga 1928 110 199 369 Russia
248 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
249 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
250 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
251 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
252 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
253 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
254 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
255 Asplund Bengt 1911 25 57 144 Sweden
256 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
257 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
258 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
259 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
260 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
261 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
262 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
263 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
264 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
265 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 68 Russia
266 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
267 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
268 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
269 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
270 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 51 73 134 Russia
272 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
273 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 26 59 Sweden
274 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
275 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
276 Krayeva Tatyana 1862 26 74 187 Russia
277 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
278 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 42 Estonia
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
280 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 71 Russia
281 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 37 Estonia
282 Fedotov Denis 1850 67 119 155 Russia
283 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 56 Estonia
284 Malowiejski Piotr 1843 0 16 29 Poland
285 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 55 Japan
286 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 57 Russia
287 Miura Hitoshi 1834 7 13 26 Japan
288 Mirme Madli 1832 15 35 203 Estonia
289 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
290 Tesarik Stepan 1831 4 16 24 Czech Republic
291 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 36 Russia
292 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 30 Czech Republic
293 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
294 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
295 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
296 Pestereva Maria 1812 25 47 159 Russia
297 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 15 Russia
298 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
299 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 115 Estonia
300 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
301 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 66 Russia
302 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 39 68 176 Russia
303 Lisyutin Alexander 1790 18 44 95 Russia
304 Maltell Tommy 1787 3 19 35 Sweden
305 Salnikova Nonna 1775 35 76 171 Russia
306 Kolk Paul 1775 19 29 29 Estonia
307 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
308 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 16 Czech Republic
309 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
310 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
311 Karlsson Irene 1766 2 12 39 Estonia
312 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
313 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 20 Russia
314 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 21 35 128 Russia
315 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
316 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 113 Estonia
317 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
318 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
319 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 79 Russia
320 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
321 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 119 Russia
322 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
323 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
324 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
325 Godlewski Filip 1693 0 0 6 Poland
326 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 10 32 101 Russia
327 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
328 Kolk Kaia 1679 4 4 4 Estonia
329 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
330 Kolk Kuno 1675 76 103 103 Estonia
331 Vostryakov Alexey 1674 84 153 204 Russia
332 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
333 Semyonov Oleg 1670 57 113 150 Russia
334 Narva Mai 1669 40 57 57 Estonia
335 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
336 Lillemaa Argo 1663 68 91 150 Estonia
337 Nyberg Bengt 1657 28 52 121 Sweden
338 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
339 Olumets Erko 1645 70 94 183 Estonia
340 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
341 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 131 Russia
342 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 13 Estonia
343 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
344 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
345 Arefyev Andrey 1619 0 27 51 Russia
346 Ponezhin Gennady 1617 49 68 68 Russia
347 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 10 Czech Republic
348 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 29 Russia
349 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
350 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
351 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
352 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 23 80 Sweden
353 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
354 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
355 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 8 24 Armenia
356 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
357 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 8 Estonia
358 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 28 40 52 Estonia
359 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
360 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
361 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
362 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 19 Estonia
363 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 74 Russia
364 Heidmets Mark 1540 34 50 50 Estonia
365 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 63 Russia
366 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 29 54 75 Russia
367 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 62 Russia
368 Staub Rain 1523 4 14 45 Estonia
369 Stulova Darya 1519 39 92 101 Russia
370 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 90 Russia
371 Piik Sander 1502 17 21 21 Estonia
372 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 17 25 36 Russia
373 Postnikov Fedor 1497 25 25 25 Russia
374 Holtsman Kris 1496 48 64 83 Estonia
375 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 0 7 50 Russia
376 Tiivel Siim 1481 24 37 37 Estonia
377 Rahumagi Brenet 1476 38 59 65 Estonia
378 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 16 59 97 Russia
379 Pestov Arseni 1474 17 25 25 Greece
380 Karpov Fyodor 1471 21 67 97 Russia
381 Prokopets Tatyana 1471 75 136 156 Russia
382 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 22 24 24 Estonia
383 Glibin Aleksey 1470 25 34 34 Russia
384 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 15 48 51 Russia
385 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 16 23 27 Russia
386 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 40 43 43 Estonia
387 Tiivel Tuuli 1455 31 43 43 Estonia
388 Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 21 28 28 Estonia
389 Dyachkov Nikita 1420 10 10 10 Russia
390 Shabanov Ruslan 1420 55 76 80 Russia
391 Matushkina Ksenia 1415 18 19 19 Russia
392 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 35 41 43 Russia
393 Grigoriev Roman 1394 5 5 16 Russia
394 Ikla Markus 1392 30 30 30 Estonia
395 Lohmus Kristofer 1392 32 32 32 Estonia
396 Narva Mart 1378 25 31 31 Estonia
397 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 6 Russia
398 Belous Polina 1363 0 6 42 Russia
399 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 12 13 23 Russia
400 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 21 23 23 Russia
401 Stulova Kristina 1329 17 29 31 Russia
402 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 39 Russia
403 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 31 50 51 Russia
404 Jogimaa Carmen 1317 19 19 19 Estonia
405 Stoyanov Kirill 1317 20 22 22 Russia
406 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 31 Russia
407 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 27 40 Russia
408 Makhina Alla 1300 45 67 74 Russia
409 Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 16 28 28 Russia
410 Novikova Daria 1259 22 27 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14860010147095 sec.