Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-08-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2683 19 68 207 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 14 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 21 China
4 Nakamura Shigeru 2639 43 86 177 Japan
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Cao Dong 2590 0 19 64 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 9 23 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
9 Lan Zhiren 2556 0 10 10 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2551 53 107 264 Japan
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 21 102 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 0 7 29 China
13 Taimla Tunnet 2530 40 65 186 Estonia
14 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 11 32 Hong Kong, China
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2519 13 38 90 Russia
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 11 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2452 26 43 89 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 8 50 121 Japan
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 15 86 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 26 Hungary
26 Oll Aivo 2429 12 23 138 Estonia
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 69 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 30 88 Japan
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 9 China
32 Fukui Nobuhiro 2388 39 70 126 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 24 61 Japan
34 Soosyrv Ants 2383 48 95 283 Estonia
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
39 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
40 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 17 China
41 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
42 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 146 Russia
44 Kamiya Shunsuke 2343 24 49 89 Japan
45 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 6 116 Japan
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
47 Kawano Takahisa 2337 12 26 63 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Sato Kiyotomi 2336 23 37 102 Japan
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 115 Japan
53 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 66 Sweden
54 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
55 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
56 Kawate Kozo 2317 5 5 21 Japan
57 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
58 Salnikov Pavel 2313 62 106 239 Russia
59 Chen Ko-Han 2313 10 24 63 Chinese Taipei
60 Mikhailov Alexander 2310 31 45 127 Russia
61 Fedorkin Oleg 2300 41 50 77 Russia
62 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 11 21 Chinese Taipei
63 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 35 61 158 Japan
64 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2281 38 56 209 Russia
66 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 9 64 Czech Republic
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 32 Japan
68 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
70 Nagao Noriaki 2274 13 13 87 Japan
71 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
72 Epifanov Dmitry 2272 15 30 83 Russia
73 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
74 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 13 22 63 Japan
75 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
76 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
77 Pajuste Renee 2262 41 45 183 Estonia
78 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
79 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 12 China
80 Ono Takayuki 2257 32 49 178 Japan
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
82 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 18 Japan
84 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Hobemagi Martin 2240 106 141 346 Estonia
87 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
88 Filinov Vladimir 2236 79 132 303 Russia
89 Isobe Taizan 2231 28 52 123 Japan
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 16 155 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
92 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
93 Lents Johann 2220 42 66 111 Estonia
94 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 15 33 Japan
96 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 34 91 Russia
97 Ilu Timo 2214 33 44 134 Estonia
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2211 21 36 70 Japan
99 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 169 Russia
100 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
101 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 2 China
102 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 14 14 Japan
103 Xie Cun 2200 5 19 19 China
104 Wang Qingqing 2200 0 0 12 China
105 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
106 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
107 Makarov Pavel 2199 56 83 196 Russia
108 Vershinin Pavel 2193 18 44 44 Russia
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Laube Pavel 2192 4 9 38 Czech Republic
111 Mitsumori Masao 2192 29 57 136 Japan
112 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 3 14 24 Chinese Taipei
113 Sakamoto Hirouji 2191 4 30 85 Japan
114 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 119 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 6 17 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 9 25 Japan
117 Hata Masayuki 2187 13 29 69 Japan
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
120 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 66 238 Russia
121 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
122 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 53 Russia
123 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
125 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
126 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
127 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
128 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 11 40 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
130 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 59 93 246 Japan
131 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
132 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
133 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 19 34 74 Japan
134 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 37 62 161 Russia
135 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
136 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
137 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 59 90 159 Japan
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
139 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
140 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
141 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
142 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
143 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 42 Russia
144 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
145 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 15 Poland
146 Balabhai Viktor 2137 62 109 281 Russia
147 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
148 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
149 Kryuchok Roman 2127 104 203 393 Russia
150 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
151 Jonsson Peter 2124 39 69 177 Sweden
152 Andersson Tord 2123 27 49 118 Sweden
153 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
154 Tada Ayako 2118 24 53 116 Japan
155 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 13 26 65 Japan
156 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
157 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 71 Russia
158 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
159 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
160 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 30 93 Japan
161 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
162 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
163 Miyagawa Junzo 2103 39 48 108 Japan
164 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
165 Kachaev Denis 2102 35 64 125 Russia
166 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 4 13 35 Czech Republic
167 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
168 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
169 Sandstrom Richard 2087 37 62 101 Sweden
170 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
171 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
172 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
173 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 73 Russia
174 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
175 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 13 22 Sweden
176 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 22 45 45 Sweden
177 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
179 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
180 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 16 Slovakia
181 Eriksson Marcus 2065 21 42 88 Sweden
182 Rybka Ales 2065 3 9 29 Czech Republic
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 8 15 49 Japan
184 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
185 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 12 Poland
186 Kato Yasuhiro 2056 34 68 186 Japan
187 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 25 59 109 Japan
188 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
189 Merkulov Artyom 2039 14 81 251 Russia
190 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
191 Taiblin Yuriy 2029 18 29 83 Russia
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 32 40 85 Japan
194 Golomaryov Anthony 2028 30 30 30 Russia
195 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
196 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 29 Japan
197 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
198 Maruta Hiroki 2022 24 67 147 Japan
199 Lashko Kira 2020 95 194 302 Russia
200 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
201 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
202 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
203 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
204 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
205 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
206 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 43 97 Japan
207 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
210 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 53 Japan
211 Kubo Izumi 1995 16 40 101 Japan
212 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
213 Valjataga Paul 1990 20 36 169 Estonia
214 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
215 Metreveli Irina 1988 41 81 193 Russia
216 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
217 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 14 Finland
218 Maruta Koji 1984 6 16 43 Japan
219 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
220 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 8 27 Poland
221 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 28 Ukraine
222 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 35 Russia
223 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
224 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
225 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 54 171 Russia
226 Oborina Anastasja 1969 101 205 362 Russia
227 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
228 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
229 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 0 18 Ukraine
230 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
231 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
232 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
233 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
234 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 36 114 Japan
235 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
236 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
237 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 29 Czech Republic
238 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 16 Estonia
239 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
240 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 16 Czech Republic
241 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 39 Russia
242 Jellve Emma 1934 6 38 125 Sweden
243 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 13 55 Czech Republic
244 Kon Akira 1929 22 55 132 Japan
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
246 Kurdina Olga 1928 110 199 364 Russia
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
248 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
250 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
251 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
252 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
253 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
254 Asplund Bengt 1911 25 57 144 Sweden
255 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
256 Mesila Villem 1903 77 107 164 Estonia
257 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 20 Poland
258 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 32 98 Russia
259 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
260 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
261 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
262 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
263 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
264 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
265 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 68 Russia
266 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
267 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
268 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
269 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
270 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 51 73 134 Russia
272 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
273 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 17 59 Sweden
274 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
275 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
276 Krayeva Tatyana 1862 26 67 182 Russia
277 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
278 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 38 Estonia
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
280 Malowiejski Piotr 1859 8 15 37 Poland
281 Salnikova Nonna 1856 43 84 179 Russia
282 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 66 Russia
283 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 32 Estonia
284 Fedotov Denis 1850 67 119 155 Russia
285 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 56 Estonia
286 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 55 Japan
287 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 53 Russia
288 Miura Hitoshi 1834 7 13 26 Japan
289 Mirme Madli 1832 15 35 203 Estonia
290 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
291 Tesarik Stepan 1831 12 24 32 Czech Republic
292 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 31 Russia
293 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 30 Czech Republic
294 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
295 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
296 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
297 Pestereva Maria 1812 25 38 155 Russia
298 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 9 Russia
299 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
300 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 111 Estonia
301 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
302 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 66 Russia
303 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 39 68 171 Russia
304 Lisyutin Alexander 1790 18 44 95 Russia
305 Maltell Tommy 1787 3 12 35 Sweden
306 Kolk Paul 1775 19 29 29 Estonia
307 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
308 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 16 Czech Republic
309 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
310 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 31 Sweden
311 Karlsson Irene 1766 2 12 39 Estonia
312 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
313 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 14 Russia
314 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 21 27 128 Russia
315 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
316 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
317 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 113 Estonia
318 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
319 Kolk Kuno 1731 84 111 111 Estonia
320 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 52 Estonia
321 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 79 Russia
322 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
323 Lillemaa Argo 1721 76 92 158 Estonia
324 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 114 Russia
325 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
326 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
327 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
328 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 10 32 101 Russia
329 Godlewski Filip 1680 8 8 14 Poland
330 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
331 Kolk Kaia 1679 4 4 4 Estonia
332 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
333 Kostlivý Radim 1675 7 7 20 Czech Republic
334 Vostryakov Alexey 1674 84 153 204 Russia
335 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
336 Semyonov Oleg 1670 57 113 150 Russia
337 Narva Mai 1669 40 57 57 Estonia
338 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
339 Olumets Erko 1659 77 101 187 Estonia
340 Nyberg Bengt 1657 28 52 121 Sweden
341 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
342 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
343 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 127 Russia
344 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 13 Estonia
345 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
346 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
347 Arefyev Andrey 1619 0 27 51 Russia
348 Ponezhin Gennady 1617 49 68 68 Russia
349 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 10 Czech Republic
350 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 29 Russia
351 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
352 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
353 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 32 Estonia
354 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 23 80 Sweden
355 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
356 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
357 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 8 24 Armenia
358 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
359 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 5 Estonia
360 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 36 61 82 Russia
361 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 28 40 52 Estonia
362 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
363 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
364 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
365 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 19 Estonia
366 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 69 Russia
367 Heidmets Mark 1540 34 50 50 Estonia
368 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 63 Russia
369 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 62 Russia
370 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 57 Russia
371 Staub Rain 1523 4 7 45 Estonia
372 Stulova Darya 1519 39 92 101 Russia
373 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 87 Russia
374 Piik Sander 1502 17 21 21 Estonia
375 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 17 25 36 Russia
376 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1498 47 50 50 Estonia
377 Postnikov Fedor 1497 25 25 25 Russia
378 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 16 59 97 Russia
379 Pestov Arseni 1474 17 17 25 Greece
380 Karpov Fyodor 1471 21 67 97 Russia
381 Prokopets Tatyana 1471 75 136 156 Russia
382 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 22 24 24 Estonia
383 Glibin Aleksey 1470 25 34 34 Russia
384 Holtsman Kris 1458 56 72 91 Estonia
385 Ikla Markus 1457 36 36 36 Estonia
386 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 15 48 51 Russia
387 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 16 23 27 Russia
388 Rahumagi Brenet 1455 45 66 72 Estonia
389 Tiivel Tuuli 1455 31 43 43 Estonia
390 Lohmus Kristofer 1425 40 40 40 Estonia
391 Dyachkov Nikita 1420 10 10 10 Russia
392 Shabanov Ruslan 1420 55 76 80 Russia
393 Matushkina Ksenia 1415 18 19 19 Russia
394 Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 28 35 35 Estonia
395 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 35 41 43 Russia
396 Grigoriev Roman 1394 5 5 16 Russia
397 Narva Mart 1378 25 31 31 Estonia
398 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 2 Russia
399 Tiivel Siim 1367 31 44 44 Estonia
400 Belous Polina 1363 0 6 42 Russia
401 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 12 13 23 Russia
402 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 21 23 23 Russia
403 Stulova Kristina 1329 17 29 31 Russia
404 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 39 Russia
405 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 31 50 51 Russia
406 Jogimaa Carmen 1317 19 19 19 Estonia
407 Stoyanov Kirill 1317 20 22 22 Russia
408 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 31 Russia
409 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 27 40 Russia
410 Makhina Alla 1300 45 67 74 Russia
411 Topkin Georg-Romet 1299 21 21 21 Estonia
412 Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 16 28 28 Russia
413 Novikova Daria 1259 22 27 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14678502082825 sec.