Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-08-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2658 30 68 218 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 7 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 21 China
4 Nakamura Shigeru 2639 43 86 177 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2614 51 65 190 Estonia
6 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 9 12 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
9 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 21 102 Japan
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 75 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 7 29 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
13 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2512 24 38 101 Russia
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
16 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
17 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2481 64 107 265 Japan
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2452 26 43 89 Japan
23 Nakayama Tomoharu 2434 8 50 113 Japan
24 Oll Aivo 2431 23 23 139 Estonia
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 15 15 86 Russia
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 15 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 58 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 30 88 Japan
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 9 China
32 Fukui Nobuhiro 2388 39 70 126 Japan
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 24 61 Japan
34 Chen Ko-Han 2383 21 35 74 Chinese Taipei
35 Soosyrv Ants 2383 48 95 277 Estonia
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
39 Epifanov Dmitry 2360 26 41 94 Russia
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 17 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
45 Kozhin Mikhail 2345 16 24 140 Russia
46 Kamiya Shunsuke 2343 24 49 89 Japan
47 Tamada Yoichi 2340 0 6 105 Japan
48 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
49 Kawano Takahisa 2337 12 26 63 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
51 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2336 23 37 102 Japan
53 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 115 Japan
55 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 66 Sweden
56 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
58 Kawate Kozo 2317 5 5 21 Japan
59 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
60 Mikhailov Alexander 2310 31 45 127 Russia
61 Fedorkin Oleg 2300 41 50 77 Russia
62 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
63 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 35 61 158 Japan
64 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2281 38 56 209 Russia
66 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 9 53 Czech Republic
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 32 Japan
68 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
70 Nagao Noriaki 2274 13 13 87 Japan
71 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
72 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
73 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 13 22 63 Japan
74 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
75 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
76 Pajuste Renee 2262 41 45 183 Estonia
77 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
78 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 12 China
79 Ono Takayuki 2257 32 49 178 Japan
80 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
81 Salnikov Pavel 2256 73 117 250 Russia
82 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 18 Japan
84 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Filinov Vladimir 2236 79 132 303 Russia
88 Isobe Taizan 2231 28 52 123 Japan
89 Hobemagi Martin 2228 117 152 353 Estonia
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 16 155 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
92 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
93 Lents Johann 2220 42 66 101 Estonia
94 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
95 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
96 Kashihara Akihiko 2219 6 15 33 Japan
97 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 23 91 Russia
98 Ilu Timo 2214 33 44 123 Estonia
99 Mano Yoshihisa 2211 21 36 70 Japan
100 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 169 Russia
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
102 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 2 China
103 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 14 14 Japan
104 Xie Cun 2200 5 19 19 China
105 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
106 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
107 Makarov Pavel 2199 56 83 196 Russia
108 Vershinin Pavel 2193 18 44 44 Russia
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Laube Pavel 2192 4 9 28 Czech Republic
111 Mitsumori Masao 2192 29 57 136 Japan
112 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 3 14 24 Chinese Taipei
113 Sakamoto Hirouji 2191 4 30 85 Japan
114 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 111 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 6 17 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 9 25 Japan
117 Hata Masayuki 2187 13 29 69 Japan
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
120 Karasyov Maxim 2182 33 66 231 Russia
121 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
122 Skuridin Alexey 2177 0 0 53 Russia
123 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
125 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
126 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
127 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
128 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 3 40 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2169 23 30 38 Russia
130 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 59 93 246 Japan
131 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
132 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
133 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 19 34 74 Japan
134 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 37 62 161 Russia
135 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
136 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
137 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 59 90 159 Japan
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
139 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
140 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
141 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
142 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
143 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 27 Russia
144 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
145 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 5 Poland
146 Balabhai Viktor 2137 62 109 281 Russia
147 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
148 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
149 Kryuchok Roman 2127 104 203 379 Russia
150 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
151 Jonsson Peter 2124 39 69 177 Sweden
152 Andersson Tord 2123 27 38 118 Sweden
153 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
154 Tada Ayako 2118 24 53 116 Japan
155 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 13 26 65 Japan
156 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
157 Kartashev Daniil 2110 66 66 71 Russia
158 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
159 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
160 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 30 93 Japan
161 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
162 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
163 Miyagawa Junzo 2103 39 48 108 Japan
164 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
165 Kachaev Denis 2102 35 64 125 Russia
166 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 4 13 35 Czech Republic
167 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
168 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
169 Sandstrom Richard 2087 37 62 101 Sweden
170 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
171 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
172 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
173 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 73 Russia
174 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
175 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 13 22 Sweden
176 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 22 45 45 Sweden
177 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
179 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 4 Poland
180 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 16 Slovakia
181 Eriksson Marcus 2065 21 42 82 Sweden
182 Rybka Ales 2065 3 9 29 Czech Republic
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 8 15 49 Japan
184 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
185 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 2 Poland
186 Kato Yasuhiro 2056 34 68 186 Japan
187 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 25 59 109 Japan
188 Lashko Kira 2047 103 194 310 Russia
189 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
190 Merkulov Artyom 2039 14 81 237 Russia
191 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
193 Taiblin Yuriy 2029 18 29 83 Russia
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 32 40 85 Japan
195 Golomaryov Anthony 2028 30 30 30 Russia
196 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 29 Japan
198 Metreveli Irina 2024 49 81 194 Russia
199 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
200 Maruta Hiroki 2022 24 67 147 Japan
201 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
202 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
203 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
204 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
205 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
206 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
207 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 43 97 Japan
208 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
209 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
210 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
211 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 53 Japan
212 Kubo Izumi 1995 16 40 101 Japan
213 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
214 Valjataga Paul 1990 20 36 154 Estonia
215 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
216 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
217 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 14 Finland
218 Maruta Koji 1984 6 16 43 Japan
219 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
220 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 8 17 Poland
221 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 28 Ukraine
222 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 25 Russia
223 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
224 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
225 Sirategyan Karen 1972 47 54 171 Russia
226 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
227 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
228 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 0 18 Ukraine
229 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
230 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
231 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
232 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
233 Kurdina Olga 1949 118 207 364 Russia
234 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 36 114 Japan
235 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
236 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
237 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 29 Czech Republic
238 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 6 Estonia
239 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
240 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 5 Czech Republic
241 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 39 Russia
242 Jellve Emma 1934 6 30 125 Sweden
243 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
244 Kon Akira 1929 22 55 132 Japan
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
246 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
247 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
249 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
250 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
251 Oborina Anastasja 1914 109 205 361 Russia
252 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
253 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
254 Asplund Bengt 1911 25 57 144 Sweden
255 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
256 Mesila Villem 1903 77 107 164 Estonia
257 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 9 Poland
258 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 24 98 Russia
259 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
260 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
261 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
262 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
263 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
264 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
265 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 68 Russia
266 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
267 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
268 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
269 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
270 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 51 73 134 Russia
272 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
273 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 17 59 Sweden
274 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
275 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
276 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
277 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 30 Estonia
278 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
279 Malowiejski Piotr 1859 8 15 37 Poland
280 Salnikova Nonna 1856 43 84 179 Russia
281 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 49 Russia
282 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 16 Estonia
283 Fedotov Denis 1850 67 119 155 Russia
284 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 45 Estonia
285 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 55 Japan
286 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 34 75 174 Russia
287 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 46 Russia
288 Miura Hitoshi 1834 7 13 26 Japan
289 Mirme Madli 1832 15 27 195 Estonia
290 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
291 Tesarik Stepan 1831 12 24 32 Czech Republic
292 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 16 Russia
293 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
294 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
295 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
296 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
297 Pestereva Maria 1812 25 38 141 Russia
298 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 1 Russia
299 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
300 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 106 Estonia
301 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
302 Magdeev Igor 1803 20 29 66 Russia
303 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 39 68 165 Russia
304 Lisyutin Alexander 1790 18 44 95 Russia
305 Maltell Tommy 1787 3 12 35 Sweden
306 Kolk Paul 1775 19 29 29 Estonia
307 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
308 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 16 Czech Republic
309 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
310 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
311 Karlsson Irene 1766 2 12 32 Estonia
312 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
313 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 7 Russia
314 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 21 27 128 Russia
315 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
316 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 19 19 Latvia
317 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 110 Estonia
318 Narva Mai 1734 48 65 65 Estonia
319 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
320 Kolk Kuno 1731 84 111 111 Estonia
321 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 48 Estonia
322 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 79 Russia
323 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
324 Lillemaa Argo 1721 76 92 158 Estonia
325 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 103 Russia
326 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
327 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
328 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
329 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 10 32 101 Russia
330 Godlewski Filip 1680 8 8 14 Poland
331 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
332 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
333 Kostlivý Radim 1675 7 7 20 Czech Republic
334 Vostryakov Alexey 1674 84 153 203 Russia
335 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
336 Semyonov Oleg 1670 57 113 150 Russia
337 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
338 Olumets Erko 1659 77 101 186 Estonia
339 Nyberg Bengt 1657 28 52 121 Sweden
340 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
341 Kolk Kaia 1645 12 12 12 Estonia
342 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
343 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 117 Russia
344 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
345 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
346 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
347 Arefyev Andrey 1619 0 27 51 Russia
348 Ponezhin Gennady 1617 49 68 68 Russia
349 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 10 Czech Republic
350 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 22 Russia
351 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
352 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
353 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 26 Estonia
354 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 23 80 Sweden
355 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
356 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
357 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
358 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
359 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 36 61 82 Russia
360 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 28 40 52 Estonia
361 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
362 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 11 11 11 Russia
363 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
364 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 13 Estonia
365 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 58 Russia
366 Heidmets Mark 1540 34 50 50 Estonia
367 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 63 Russia
368 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 62 Russia
369 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 49 Russia
370 Staub Rain 1523 4 7 45 Estonia
371 Stulova Darya 1519 39 92 101 Russia
372 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 74 Russia
373 Piik Sander 1502 17 21 21 Estonia
374 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 17 25 31 Russia
375 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1498 47 50 50 Estonia
376 Postnikov Fedor 1497 25 25 25 Russia
377 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 16 59 97 Russia
378 Pestov Arseni 1474 17 17 25 Greece
379 Karpov Fyodor 1471 21 67 97 Russia
380 Prokopets Tatyana 1471 75 136 156 Russia
381 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 22 24 24 Estonia
382 Glibin Aleksey 1470 25 34 34 Russia
383 Holtsman Kris 1458 56 72 91 Estonia
384 Ikla Markus 1457 36 36 36 Estonia
385 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 15 48 51 Russia
386 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 16 23 27 Russia
387 Rahumagi Brenet 1455 45 66 72 Estonia
388 Tiivel Tuuli 1441 39 51 51 Estonia
389 Lohmus Kristofer 1425 40 40 40 Estonia
390 Dyachkov Nikita 1420 10 10 10 Russia
391 Shabanov Ruslan 1420 55 76 80 Russia
392 Matushkina Ksenia 1415 18 19 19 Russia
393 Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 28 35 35 Estonia
394 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 35 41 43 Russia
395 Grigoriev Roman 1394 5 5 16 Russia
396 Narva Mart 1378 25 31 31 Estonia
397 Tiivel Siim 1367 31 44 44 Estonia
398 Belous Polina 1363 0 6 42 Russia
399 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 12 13 23 Russia
400 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 21 23 23 Russia
401 Stulova Kristina 1329 17 29 31 Russia
402 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 39 Russia
403 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 31 50 51 Russia
404 Stoyanov Kirill 1317 20 22 22 Russia
405 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 28 Russia
406 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 27 40 Russia
407 Makhina Alla 1300 45 67 74 Russia
408 Topkin Georg-Romet 1299 21 21 21 Estonia
409 Jogimaa Carmen 1296 27 27 27 Estonia
410 Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 16 28 28 Russia
411 Novikova Daria 1259 22 27 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14953398704529 sec.