Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-08-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2658 30 68 218 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 21 China
3 Nakamura Shigeru 2639 43 86 177 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2614 51 65 185 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 9 12 56 Chinese Taipei
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
8 Yamaguchi Yusui 2544 8 21 102 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 75 China
10 He Qifa 2532 0 7 29 China
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
12 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2512 24 38 101 Russia
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2481 64 107 265 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2452 45 76 132 Japan
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2452 26 43 89 Japan
23 Oll Aivo 2431 23 23 139 Estonia
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 5 15 Hungary
25 Nakayama Tomoharu 2426 14 56 119 Japan
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 51 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 11 11 14 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 19 30 88 Japan
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 9 China
31 Tarannikov Yuriy 2395 22 22 93 Russia
32 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 24 61 Japan
33 Chen Ko-Han 2383 21 35 74 Chinese Taipei
34 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
35 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
37 Soosyrv Ants 2364 54 101 276 Estonia
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 21 21 139 Russia
39 Epifanov Dmitry 2360 26 41 94 Russia
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
41 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
42 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 17 China
43 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
45 Kamiya Shunsuke 2343 24 49 89 Japan
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
47 Kawano Takahisa 2337 12 26 63 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Sato Kiyotomi 2336 23 37 102 Japan
51 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 115 Japan
53 Karlsson Stefan 2326 13 24 59 Sweden
54 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
55 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
56 Kawate Kozo 2317 5 5 21 Japan
57 Fedorkin Oleg 2316 40 47 83 Russia
58 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
59 Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 31 45 127 Russia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 12 111 Japan
61 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
62 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 35 61 158 Japan
63 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
64 Nagao Noriaki 2283 19 19 93 Japan
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2281 38 56 209 Russia
66 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 9 53 Czech Republic
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 32 Japan
68 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
70 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
71 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
72 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 13 22 63 Japan
73 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
74 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
75 Pajuste Renee 2262 41 45 183 Estonia
76 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
77 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 12 China
78 Ono Takayuki 2257 32 49 178 Japan
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
81 Salnikov Pavel 2251 80 124 257 Russia
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 18 Japan
83 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2242 12 21 39 Japan
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Isobe Taizan 2231 28 52 123 Japan
88 Hobemagi Martin 2228 101 152 349 Estonia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 16 155 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
91 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
92 Lents Johann 2220 42 66 101 Estonia
93 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
94 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
95 Karasyov Maxim 2218 39 64 231 Russia
96 Artemyev Sergey 2216 9 23 91 Russia
97 Ilu Timo 2214 33 44 123 Estonia
98 Filinov Vladimir 2210 83 129 307 Russia
99 Serdyukov Egor 2208 38 74 169 Russia
100 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
101 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 2 China
102 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 14 14 Japan
103 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
105 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
106 Makarov Pavel 2199 56 75 196 Russia
107 Mano Yoshihisa 2194 27 42 76 Japan
108 Vershinin Pavel 2193 18 44 44 Russia
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Laube Pavel 2192 4 9 28 Czech Republic
111 Mitsumori Masao 2192 29 57 136 Japan
112 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 3 14 24 Chinese Taipei
113 Sakamoto Hirouji 2191 4 30 85 Japan
114 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 111 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 6 17 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 9 25 Japan
117 Hata Masayuki 2187 13 29 69 Japan
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
120 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
121 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 11 Japan
124 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
125 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
126 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 3 40 Japan
127 Barykin Victor 2169 23 23 38 Russia
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 59 93 246 Japan
129 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
130 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
131 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 19 34 74 Japan
132 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 37 62 161 Russia
133 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
134 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
135 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 59 90 159 Japan
136 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
137 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
138 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
139 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
140 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
141 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 21 Russia
142 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
143 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 5 5 Poland
144 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
145 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
146 Kryuchok Roman 2127 95 203 372 Russia
147 Balabhai Viktor 2126 61 114 286 Russia
148 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
149 Jonsson Peter 2124 39 69 177 Sweden
150 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 60 Russia
151 Andersson Tord 2123 27 38 118 Sweden
152 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
153 Tada Ayako 2118 24 53 116 Japan
154 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 13 26 65 Japan
155 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
156 Kartashev Daniil 2110 54 66 71 Russia
157 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
158 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
159 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 30 93 Japan
160 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 4 Finland
161 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
162 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
163 Kachaev Denis 2102 29 64 125 Russia
164 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 4 13 35 Czech Republic
165 Kobayashi Koichi 2101 31 65 115 Japan
166 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
167 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
168 Sandstrom Richard 2087 37 62 101 Sweden
169 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
170 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
171 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
172 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 73 Russia
173 Takahashi Roi 2078 11 19 19 Japan
174 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 13 22 Sweden
175 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 22 45 45 Sweden
176 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
177 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
178 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 4 Poland
179 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 16 Slovakia
180 Eriksson Marcus 2065 21 42 78 Sweden
181 Rybka Ales 2065 3 9 29 Czech Republic
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 8 15 49 Japan
183 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
184 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 2 Poland
185 Lashko Kira 2047 91 194 310 Russia
186 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 40 74 192 Japan
187 Miyagawa Junzo 2045 45 54 114 Japan
188 Lind Bjorn 2043 15 18 52 Sweden
189 Merkulov Artyom 2039 9 81 229 Russia
190 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
191 Taiblin Yuriy 2029 18 29 83 Russia
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 32 40 85 Japan
194 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
195 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 29 Japan
196 Golomaryov Anthony 2024 31 37 37 Russia
197 Metreveli Irina 2024 49 75 187 Russia
198 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
199 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
200 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
201 Maruta Koji 2018 12 22 49 Japan
202 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
203 Sirategyan Karen 2013 53 60 177 Russia
204 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
205 Maruta Hiroki 2010 30 73 153 Japan
206 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
207 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
208 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 43 97 Japan
209 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
210 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
211 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
212 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 53 Japan
213 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
214 Valjataga Paul 1990 20 36 148 Estonia
215 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
216 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
217 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 14 Finland
218 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
219 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 8 17 Poland
220 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 28 Ukraine
221 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 25 Russia
222 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
223 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
224 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
225 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
226 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 0 18 Ukraine
227 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
228 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 40 Japan
229 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
230 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
231 Kubo Izumi 1951 22 46 107 Japan
232 Kurdina Olga 1949 107 207 364 Russia
233 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 36 114 Japan
234 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
235 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
236 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 29 Czech Republic
237 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 6 Estonia
238 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
239 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 5 Czech Republic
240 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 39 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1934 6 30 125 Sweden
242 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
243 Mesila Villem 1930 78 113 170 Estonia
244 Kon Akira 1929 22 55 132 Japan
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
246 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
247 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
249 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
250 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 3 Finland
251 Oborina Anastasja 1914 97 199 361 Russia
252 Hasa Miroslav 1912 4 4 12 Czech Republic
253 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
254 Asplund Bengt 1911 25 57 144 Sweden
255 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 42 Russia
256 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 9 Poland
257 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 24 98 Russia
258 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
259 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
260 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
261 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
262 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
263 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
264 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 68 Russia
265 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 11 Japan
266 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
267 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
268 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
269 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 3 Japan
270 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 46 68 134 Russia
271 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
272 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 17 59 Sweden
273 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
274 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
275 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
276 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 30 Estonia
277 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 13 25 57 Japan
278 Malowiejski Piotr 1859 8 15 37 Poland
279 Salnikova Nonna 1856 43 84 179 Russia
280 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 45 Russia
281 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
282 Fedotov Denis 1850 59 115 155 Russia
283 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 45 Estonia
284 Magdeev Igor 1839 22 36 73 Russia
285 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 55 Japan
286 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 29 75 168 Russia
287 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 46 Russia
288 Miura Hitoshi 1834 7 13 26 Japan
289 Mirme Madli 1832 15 27 195 Estonia
290 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
291 Tesarik Stepan 1831 12 24 32 Czech Republic
292 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 12 Russia
293 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
294 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
295 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 4 Japan
296 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
297 Pestereva Maria 1812 20 38 136 Russia
298 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 1 Russia
299 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
300 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 106 Estonia
301 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
302 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 27 68 161 Russia
303 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 18 39 95 Russia
304 Maltell Tommy 1787 3 12 35 Sweden
305 Kolk Paul 1775 19 29 29 Estonia
306 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
307 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 16 Czech Republic
308 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
309 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
310 Karlsson Irene 1766 2 12 32 Estonia
311 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
312 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 7 Russia
313 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 16 27 128 Russia
314 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
315 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 9 13 19 Latvia
316 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 110 Estonia
317 Narva Mai 1734 42 65 65 Estonia
318 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
319 Kolk Kuno 1731 75 111 111 Estonia
320 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 41 Estonia
321 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 79 Russia
322 Fanell Jan 1724 18 33 54 Sweden
323 Lillemaa Argo 1721 67 92 158 Estonia
324 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 96 Russia
325 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 11 48 Sweden
326 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
327 Sulane Sander 1704 9 9 21 Estonia
328 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 10 32 101 Russia
329 Godlewski Filip 1680 8 8 14 Poland
330 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
331 Levinson Bjorn 1678 7 8 23 Sweden
332 Kostlivý Radim 1675 7 7 20 Czech Republic
333 Vostryakov Alexey 1674 71 153 203 Russia
334 Olumets Erko 1674 80 106 191 Estonia
335 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
336 Semyonov Oleg 1670 48 113 150 Russia
337 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 9 Czech Republic
338 Nyberg Bengt 1657 28 52 121 Sweden
339 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
340 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
341 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
342 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 113 Russia
343 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
344 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
345 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
346 Arefyev Andrey 1619 0 27 51 Russia
347 Ponezhin Gennady 1617 46 64 68 Russia
348 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 10 Czech Republic
349 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 22 Russia
350 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
351 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
352 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 21 Estonia
353 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 23 80 Sweden
354 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
355 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 75 Estonia
356 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
357 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
358 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 31 58 82 Russia
359 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 21 40 52 Estonia
360 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
361 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 7 11 11 Russia
362 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
363 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
364 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 58 Russia
365 Heidmets Mark 1540 34 50 50 Estonia
366 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 63 Russia
367 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 62 Russia
368 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 49 Russia
369 Staub Rain 1523 4 7 45 Estonia
370 Stulova Darya 1519 33 92 101 Russia
371 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 70 Russia
372 Piik Sander 1502 17 21 21 Estonia
373 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 17 25 31 Russia
374 Postnikov Fedor 1497 25 25 25 Russia
375 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1475 46 55 55 Estonia
376 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 7 59 97 Russia
377 Pestov Arseni 1474 14 17 25 Greece
378 Karpov Fyodor 1471 12 67 97 Russia
379 Prokopets Tatyana 1471 65 136 156 Russia
380 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 22 24 24 Estonia
381 Glibin Aleksey 1470 25 34 34 Russia
382 Murumaa Magnus 1463 20 21 21 Estonia
383 Holtsman Kris 1458 54 72 91 Estonia
384 Ikla Markus 1457 36 36 36 Estonia
385 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 6 48 51 Russia
386 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 16 23 27 Russia
387 Rahumagi Brenet 1455 36 66 72 Estonia
388 Tiivel Tuuli 1441 39 51 51 Estonia
389 Lohmus Kristofer 1425 40 40 40 Estonia
390 Dyachkov Nikita 1420 10 10 10 Russia
391 Shabanov Ruslan 1420 47 76 80 Russia
392 Matushkina Ksenia 1415 18 19 19 Russia
393 Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 28 35 35 Estonia
394 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 35 41 43 Russia
395 Grigoriev Roman 1394 5 5 16 Russia
396 Narva Mart 1378 22 31 31 Estonia
397 Tiivel Siim 1367 28 44 44 Estonia
398 Belous Polina 1363 0 6 42 Russia
399 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 9 13 23 Russia
400 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 21 23 23 Russia
401 Stulova Kristina 1329 17 29 31 Russia
402 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 39 Russia
403 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 31 45 51 Russia
404 Stoyanov Kirill 1317 17 22 22 Russia
405 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 28 Russia
406 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 27 40 Russia
407 Makhina Alla 1300 38 67 74 Russia
408 Topkin Georg-Romet 1299 21 21 21 Estonia
409 Jogimaa Carmen 1296 27 27 27 Estonia
410 Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 16 28 28 Russia
411 Novikova Daria 1259 22 27 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15500402450562 sec.