Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-10-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2682 40 78 220 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 21 China
3 Nakamura Shigeru 2639 35 86 177 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2614 42 65 174 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 9 12 56 Chinese Taipei
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2546 66 108 267 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 75 China
10 He Qifa 2532 0 7 29 China
11 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
12 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2512 24 38 101 Russia
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2472 23 43 98 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 21 103 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2452 31 76 132 Japan
23 Oll Aivo 2431 23 23 139 Estonia
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
25 Nakayama Tomoharu 2426 6 41 119 Japan
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 51 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 2 11 14 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 10 25 80 Japan
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 9 China
31 Tarannikov Yuriy 2395 13 22 93 Russia
32 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 24 61 Japan
33 Sato Kiyotomi 2386 32 46 103 Japan
34 Chen Ko-Han 2383 21 35 74 Chinese Taipei
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2375 33 48 98 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 6 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
39 Soosyrv Ants 2364 45 101 265 Estonia
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 12 21 139 Russia
41 Epifanov Dmitry 2360 26 41 94 Russia
42 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
43 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
44 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 17 China
45 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
46 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2348 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 109 Japan
52 Karlsson Stefan 2326 7 24 59 Sweden
53 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 3 Japan
55 Fedorkin Oleg 2316 31 47 83 Russia
56 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
57 Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 31 45 127 Russia
58 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 12 109 Japan
59 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
60 Iio Yoshihiro 2289 23 52 150 Japan
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
62 Nagao Noriaki 2283 13 19 93 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2281 38 56 209 Russia
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
66 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
67 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
68 Kawano Takahisa 2275 21 26 72 Japan
69 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
71 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Pajuste Renee 2262 41 45 172 Estonia
75 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
76 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 12 China
77 Ono Takayuki 2257 18 49 172 Japan
78 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 5 18 Japan
79 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
80 Salnikov Pavel 2251 80 124 251 Russia
81 Koyama Jun 2251 0 4 18 Japan
82 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2242 6 12 39 Japan
84 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
85 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
86 Mano Yoshihisa 2233 30 51 85 Japan
87 Isobe Taizan 2231 28 52 123 Japan
88 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
89 Hobemagi Martin 2228 92 152 341 Estonia
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 0 16 155 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 11 China
92 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
93 Lents Johann 2220 42 66 101 Estonia
94 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
95 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
96 Karasyov Maxim 2218 30 64 231 Russia
97 Artemyev Sergey 2216 0 23 85 Russia
98 Ilu Timo 2214 33 44 120 Estonia
99 Filinov Vladimir 2210 74 129 301 Russia
100 Serdyukov Egor 2208 29 74 169 Russia
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
102 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 2 China
103 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 14 14 Japan
104 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
105 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
106 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
107 Makarov Pavel 2199 47 75 196 Russia
108 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 44 44 Russia
109 Laube Pavel 2193 9 14 27 Czech Republic
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Mitsumori Masao 2192 29 57 136 Japan
112 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2192 3 14 24 Chinese Taipei
113 Sakamoto Hirouji 2191 4 30 85 Japan
114 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 18 111 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 11 48 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
117 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Hata Masayuki 2181 22 38 70 Japan
121 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 26 Russia
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 8 Japan
124 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
125 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
126 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
127 Barykin Victor 2169 23 23 38 Russia
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 59 93 238 Japan
129 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
130 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
131 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 13 34 68 Japan
132 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 28 62 161 Russia
133 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
134 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 25 Japan
135 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 59 90 159 Japan
136 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
137 Doi Manabu 2147 0 4 4 Japan
138 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
140 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 19 Russia
141 Saito Syuichi 2139 10 10 17 Japan
142 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 1 5 Poland
143 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
144 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 11 113 Russia
145 Kryuchok Roman 2127 86 203 370 Russia
146 Balabhai Viktor 2126 55 114 286 Russia
147 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
148 Jonsson Peter 2124 33 63 177 Sweden
149 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 60 Russia
150 Andersson Tord 2123 21 32 118 Sweden
151 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
152 Tada Ayako 2118 24 44 114 Japan
153 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 7 26 65 Japan
154 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
155 Kartashev Daniil 2110 48 66 71 Russia
156 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
157 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
158 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 21 93 Japan
159 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
160 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
161 Kachaev Denis 2102 20 64 125 Russia
162 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 4 9 29 Czech Republic
163 Kobayashi Koichi 2101 25 61 110 Japan
164 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
165 Berezin Roman 2090 10 34 72 Russia
166 Sandstrom Richard 2087 31 56 101 Sweden
167 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
169 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
170 Golosov Viktor 2079 9 9 73 Russia
171 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
172 Takahashi Roi 2078 6 19 19 Japan
173 Rybka Ales 2073 7 13 33 Czech Republic
174 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 13 22 Sweden
175 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 16 40 45 Sweden
176 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
177 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
178 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 4 Poland
179 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
180 Eriksson Marcus 2065 15 36 78 Sweden
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 15 49 Japan
182 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
183 Zajk Michal 2059 0 0 2 Poland
184 Lashko Kira 2047 82 194 310 Russia
185 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 34 65 187 Japan
186 Miyagawa Junzo 2045 35 54 114 Japan
187 Lind Bjorn 2043 9 18 52 Sweden
188 Merkulov Artyom 2039 9 81 227 Russia
189 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Taiblin Yuriy 2029 18 29 83 Russia
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 32 36 85 Japan
193 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
194 Tanno Yoshitaka 2027 2 7 23 Japan
195 Golomaryov Anthony 2024 31 37 37 Russia
196 Metreveli Irina 2024 40 75 187 Russia
197 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
198 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 14 Japan
199 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
200 Maruta Koji 2018 12 22 49 Japan
201 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
202 Sirategyan Karen 2013 44 60 177 Russia
203 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
204 Maruta Hiroki 2010 30 64 152 Japan
205 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
206 Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10 18 42 Russia
207 Iwano Fumio 2007 23 40 97 Japan
208 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
209 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
210 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 4 Japan
211 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 7 21 47 Japan
212 Novikov Nikolay 1994 8 15 15 Russia
213 Valjataga Paul 1990 20 36 145 Estonia
214 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 41 Japan
215 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
216 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
217 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
218 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 4 17 Poland
219 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 28 Ukraine
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 25 Russia
221 Ozawa Tetsushi 1976 16 28 98 Japan
222 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 13 Japan
223 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
224 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 25 25 54 Russia
225 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 0 18 Ukraine
226 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
227 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 36 Japan
228 Volkov Sergey 1952 24 50 84 Russia
229 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
230 Kubo Izumi 1951 16 37 101 Japan
231 Kurdina Olga 1949 98 207 362 Russia
232 Suzuki Rin 1949 21 33 111 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
234 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
235 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
236 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 6 Estonia
237 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
238 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 37 Russia
239 Jellve Emma 1934 0 24 125 Sweden
240 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
241 Hasa Miroslav 1934 8 8 16 Czech Republic
242 Mesila Villem 1930 69 113 170 Estonia
243 Kon Akira 1929 18 52 129 Japan
244 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
245 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 16 Japan
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 88 Japan
248 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
249 Oborina Anastasja 1914 88 199 359 Russia
250 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 10 Japan
251 Asplund Bengt 1911 19 51 144 Sweden
252 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 11 37 Russia
253 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 9 Poland
254 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 24 98 Russia
255 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 15 Japan
256 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
257 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
258 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
259 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
260 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 10 68 Russia
261 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 9 Japan
262 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
263 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
264 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
265 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 40 68 134 Russia
266 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
267 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 11 59 Sweden
268 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 9 Poland
269 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
270 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
271 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 26 Estonia
272 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 7 25 55 Japan
273 Malowiejski Piotr 1859 8 11 37 Poland
274 Salnikova Nonna 1856 43 84 176 Russia
275 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 45 Russia
276 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
277 Fedotov Denis 1850 50 115 155 Russia
278 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 45 Estonia
279 Tesarik Stepan 1844 17 23 37 Czech Republic
280 Magdeev Igor 1839 22 36 73 Russia
281 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 53 Japan
282 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 29 75 166 Russia
283 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 46 Russia
284 Miura Hitoshi 1834 7 13 26 Japan
285 Mirme Madli 1832 15 23 192 Estonia
286 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
287 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 10 Russia
288 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 37 Japan
290 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
291 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
292 Pestereva Maria 1812 20 38 134 Russia
293 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 1 Russia
294 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 25 Japan
295 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 103 Estonia
296 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
297 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 21 68 159 Russia
298 Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 18 39 95 Russia
299 Maltell Tommy 1787 3 12 35 Sweden
300 Kolk Paul 1775 19 29 29 Estonia
301 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
302 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
303 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
304 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
305 Karlsson Irene 1766 2 7 28 Estonia
306 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
307 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 7 Russia
308 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 16 27 126 Russia
309 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
310 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 13 19 Latvia
311 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 104 Estonia
312 Narva Mai 1734 42 65 65 Estonia
313 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
314 Kolk Kuno 1731 75 111 111 Estonia
315 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 41 Estonia
316 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9 9 79 Russia
317 Fanell Jan 1724 12 27 54 Sweden
318 Lillemaa Argo 1721 67 92 154 Estonia
319 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 93 Russia
320 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 5 48 Sweden
321 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 2 2 35 Russia
322 Sulane Sander 1704 3 9 21 Estonia
323 Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 10 32 101 Russia
324 Godlewski Filip 1680 8 8 14 Poland
325 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
326 Levinson Bjorn 1678 1 8 23 Sweden
327 Vostryakov Alexey 1674 65 153 203 Russia
328 Olumets Erko 1674 80 106 188 Estonia
329 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
330 Semyonov Oleg 1670 48 113 150 Russia
331 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
332 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
333 Nyberg Bengt 1657 22 46 121 Sweden
334 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
335 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
336 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
337 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 8 15 111 Russia
338 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
339 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
340 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
341 Arefyev Andrey 1619 0 27 51 Russia
342 Ponezhin Gennady 1617 46 64 68 Russia
343 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
344 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 22 Russia
345 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
346 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 11 Russia
347 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 18 Estonia
348 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 17 80 Sweden
349 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 19 Estonia
350 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 68 Estonia
351 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
352 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
353 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 25 58 82 Russia
354 Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 21 40 52 Estonia
355 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 7 50 Russia
356 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
357 Glibina Ekaterina 1555 27 47 47 Russia
358 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
359 Romanov Sergey 1547 6 21 56 Russia
360 Heidmets Mark 1540 34 50 50 Estonia
361 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 60 Russia
362 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 62 Russia
363 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 49 Russia
364 Staub Rain 1523 4 7 45 Estonia
365 Stulova Darya 1519 33 92 101 Russia
366 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 68 Russia
367 Piik Sander 1502 17 21 21 Estonia
368 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 17 25 31 Russia
369 Postnikov Fedor 1497 25 25 25 Russia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1475 46 55 55 Estonia
371 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 7 59 97 Russia
372 Pestov Arseni 1474 14 17 25 Greece
373 Karpov Fyodor 1471 12 67 97 Russia
374 Prokopets Tatyana 1471 59 136 156 Russia
375 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 22 24 24 Estonia
376 Glibin Aleksey 1470 25 34 34 Russia
377 Murumaa Magnus 1463 20 21 21 Estonia
378 Holtsman Kris 1458 54 72 91 Estonia
379 Ikla Markus 1457 36 36 36 Estonia
380 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 6 48 51 Russia
381 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 16 23 27 Russia
382 Rahumagi Brenet 1455 36 66 72 Estonia
383 Tiivel Tuuli 1441 39 51 51 Estonia
384 Lohmus Kristofer 1425 40 40 40 Estonia
385 Dyachkov Nikita 1420 10 10 10 Russia
386 Shabanov Ruslan 1420 40 76 80 Russia
387 Matushkina Ksenia 1415 18 19 19 Russia
388 Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 28 35 35 Estonia
389 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 35 41 43 Russia
390 Grigoriev Roman 1394 5 5 16 Russia
391 Narva Mart 1378 22 31 31 Estonia
392 Tiivel Siim 1367 28 44 44 Estonia
393 Belous Polina 1363 0 6 42 Russia
394 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 9 13 23 Russia
395 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 21 23 23 Russia
396 Stulova Kristina 1329 17 29 31 Russia
397 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 36 Russia
398 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 31 45 51 Russia
399 Stoyanov Kirill 1317 17 22 22 Russia
400 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 28 Russia
401 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 27 40 Russia
402 Makhina Alla 1300 38 67 74 Russia
403 Topkin Georg-Romet 1299 21 21 21 Estonia
404 Jogimaa Carmen 1296 27 27 27 Estonia
405 Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 16 28 28 Russia
406 Novikova Daria 1259 22 27 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14577102661133 sec.