Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2013-11-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Oosumi Yuuki 2675 45 79 222 Japan
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 35 88 180 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 21 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 42 65 157 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 30 China
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2574 67 109 264 Japan
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 9 12 53 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 5 15 15 Russia
9 He Qifa 2533 0 7 29 China
10 Cao Dong 2531 11 19 74 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
12 Lan Zhiren 2514 11 21 21 China
13 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 31 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2508 24 38 100 Russia
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 24 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
18 Hasegawa Kazuto 2468 28 48 100 Japan
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 19 103 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2432 31 77 136 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
24 Oll Aivo 2426 23 23 138 Estonia
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 51 Estonia
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2418 6 37 115 Japan
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 2 11 14 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2408 10 25 80 Japan
30 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 9 China
31 Tarannikov Yuriy 2395 13 22 93 Russia
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 19 60 Japan
33 Sato Kiyotomi 2386 28 46 99 Japan
34 Chen Ko-Han 2383 21 35 73 Chinese Taipei
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 33 44 97 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 6 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
39 Soosyrv Ants 2362 33 97 259 Estonia
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 12 21 128 Russia
41 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 12 China
42 Epifanov Dmitry 2359 26 41 94 Russia
43 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
44 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
45 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 17 China
46 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2347 4 6 17 Chinese Taipei
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 24 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 11 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 6 China
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2328 4 7 109 Japan
52 Karlsson Stefan 2326 7 24 59 Sweden
53 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
54 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 31 60 158 Japan
55 Potapov Alexey 2313 16 16 24 Russia
56 Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 31 45 118 Russia
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 12 105 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
59 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 6 China
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 13 19 89 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
64 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 19 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
66 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
67 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
68 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
69 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 11 China
70 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
71 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
72 Pajuste Renee 2261 30 41 166 Estonia
73 Nikonov Konstantin 2258 49 67 220 Russia
74 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 5 18 Japan
75 Ono Takayuki 2256 14 45 169 Japan
76 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 18 China
77 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 12 China
78 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
79 Salnikov Pavel 2250 69 114 241 Russia
80 Artemyev Sergey 2248 11 34 95 Russia
81 Fedorkin Oleg 2247 42 58 94 Russia
82 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 3 15 Poland
83 Kawano Takahisa 2242 25 30 76 Japan
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2242 6 12 39 Japan
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Mano Yoshihisa 2236 31 52 89 Japan
88 Makarov Pavel 2235 58 86 196 Russia
89 Isobe Taizan 2233 24 48 120 Japan
90 Kawate Kozo 2230 14 14 30 Japan
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 0 16 144 Russia
92 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 11 China
93 Lu Wei-Yuan 2220 0 2 21 Chinese Taipei
94 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
95 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
96 Karasyov Maxim 2217 30 53 220 Russia
97 Ilu Timo 2213 27 44 114 Estonia
98 Filinov Vladimir 2209 64 119 290 Russia
99 Lents Johann 2208 47 71 106 Estonia
100 Serdyukov Egor 2208 29 63 169 Russia
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
102 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 14 14 Japan
103 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 2 China
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 55 Russia
105 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
106 Xie Cun 2199 0 19 19 China
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2196 3 14 23 Chinese Taipei
108 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Vershinin Pavel 2192 9 33 44 Russia
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 7 29 88 Japan
112 Mitsumori Masao 2191 25 53 132 Japan
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 7 111 Russia
114 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 11 48 Sweden
115 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
116 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2186 60 94 239 Japan
117 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 13 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
119 Hobemagi Martin 2182 86 154 342 Estonia
120 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
121 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 15 Russia
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2172 11 11 18 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
124 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
125 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 9 9 39 Russia
126 Hata Masayuki 2170 26 38 74 Japan
127 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
128 Barykin Victor 2169 13 23 38 Russia
129 Kryuchok Roman 2165 87 204 366 Russia
130 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
131 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 15 Sweden
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2161 10 31 64 Japan
133 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 18 52 151 Russia
134 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
135 Fujii Naoki 2152 8 8 22 Japan
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 55 86 155 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
138 Sorokina Oksana 2144 7 7 7 Russia
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 7 10 13 Japan
141 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 1 5 Poland
142 Tada Ayako 2135 20 42 108 Japan
143 Doi Manabu 2132 4 8 8 Japan
144 Tanaka Shingo 2132 8 14 37 Japan
145 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 113 Russia
146 Balabhai Viktor 2126 45 103 275 Russia
147 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
148 Andersson Tord 2125 21 32 117 Sweden
149 Jonsson Peter 2124 33 63 177 Sweden
150 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 49 Russia
151 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
152 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2118 7 23 61 Japan
153 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
154 Kartashev Daniil 2110 38 66 71 Russia
155 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 30 Russia
156 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
157 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 18 89 Japan
158 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
159 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
160 Kobayashi Koichi 2101 25 57 108 Japan
161 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
162 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
163 Sandstrom Richard 2093 36 61 106 Sweden
164 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
165 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
166 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
167 Golosov Viktor 2078 9 9 73 Russia
168 Takahashi Roi 2078 6 15 19 Japan
169 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
170 Kachaev Denis 2076 31 65 136 Russia
171 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
172 Eriksson Bjorn 2073 16 40 45 Sweden
173 Carlsson Martin 2073 8 13 22 Sweden
174 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
175 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
176 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
177 Eriksson Marcus 2066 15 36 78 Sweden
178 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 49 Japan
179 Berezin Roman 2060 9 33 71 Russia
180 Chen Wei-Han 2059 1 3 10 Chinese Taipei
181 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 31 61 182 Japan
182 Miyagawa Junzo 2044 35 50 114 Japan
183 Lind Bjorn 2043 9 18 52 Sweden
184 Merkulov Artyom 2042 9 81 209 Russia
185 Watanabe Nobuo 2034 11 11 11 Japan
186 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
187 Smirnov Evgeny 2034 10 28 42 Russia
188 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
189 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030 26 36 56 Russia
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 27 36 85 Japan
192 Gross Anna 2027 6 26 26 Russia
193 Golomaryov Anthony 2024 30 47 47 Russia
194 Metreveli Irina 2023 41 75 188 Russia
195 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 23 49 Japan
196 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
198 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 9 25 Japan
200 Sirategyan Karen 2016 45 64 177 Russia
201 Kurdina Olga 2015 99 209 365 Russia
202 Moiseyev Kirill 2014 0 11 11 Russia
203 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
204 Maruta Hiroki 2010 26 60 148 Japan
205 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 4 Russia
206 Iwano Fumio 2007 18 40 94 Japan
207 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
208 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 1 2 Chinese Taipei
209 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
210 Novikov Nikolay 1995 8 15 15 Russia
211 Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3 3 21 Ukraine
212 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 11 20 75 Russia
213 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1989 5 5 38 Japan
214 Väljataga Paul 1989 20 36 142 Estonia
215 Kim Chang-Su 1986 4 7 17 Korea
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
217 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 8 8 8 Estonia
218 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
219 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 4 17 Poland
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
221 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
222 Oborina Anastasja 1964 88 201 370 Russia
223 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
224 Lashko Kira 1957 83 195 321 Russia
225 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
226 Kubo Izumi 1956 19 36 104 Japan
227 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
228 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 29 104 Japan
229 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
230 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 18 30 98 Japan
231 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 5 24 Czech Republic
232 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 6 Estonia
233 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
234 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 30 Russia
235 Volkov Sergey 1936 26 50 95 Russia
236 Jellve Emma 1935 0 24 125 Sweden
237 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
238 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
239 Háša Miroslav 1933 4 8 16 Czech Republic
240 Mesila Villem 1929 59 109 170 Estonia
241 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
242 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 5 5 13 Japan
243 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
244 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 9 20 81 Japan
245 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
246 Kon Akira 1917 23 53 132 Japan
247 Asplund Bengt 1912 19 51 144 Sweden
248 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
249 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 11 37 Russia
250 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
251 Salnikova Nonna 1893 45 86 177 Russia
252 Nikonova Natalya 1888 10 24 88 Russia
253 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 5 13 Japan
254 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
255 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 2 2 23 Russia
256 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
257 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
258 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 58 Russia
259 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 5 9 Japan
260 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 30 Japan
261 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
262 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
263 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
264 Fedotov Denis 1871 51 115 165 Russia
265 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 9 11 59 Sweden
266 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
267 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 28 Russia
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 26 Estonia
270 Suzuki Junichiro 1859 4 21 55 Japan
271 Maximov Nikolay 1854 6 14 36 Russia
272 Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 43 69 134 Russia
273 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 11 14 35 Poland
274 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
275 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 45 Estonia
276 Tesarik Stepan 1843 13 23 37 Czech Republic
277 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 29 75 154 Russia
278 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 11 50 Japan
279 Magdeev Igor 1838 22 27 62 Russia
280 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 35 Russia
281 Mirme Madli 1832 9 23 189 Estonia
282 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
283 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
284 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 35 Japan
285 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
286 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
287 Miura Hitoshi 1816 7 15 28 Japan
288 Pestereva Maria 1812 20 38 122 Russia
289 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 0 0 1 Russia
290 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 22 Japan
291 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 99 Estonia
292 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
293 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 23 79 167 Russia
294 Maltell Tommy 1795 3 12 34 Sweden
295 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781 28 49 105 Russia
296 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
297 Kolk Paul 1774 19 29 29 Estonia
298 Kolk Kuno 1770 71 114 116 Estonia
299 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
300 Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 22 44 77 Russia
301 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Karlsson Irene 1765 2 7 28 Estonia
303 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 24 57 Russia
304 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 7 Russia
305 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 16 27 116 Russia
306 Lillemaa Argo 1742 66 95 155 Estonia
307 Huang Xiuyi 1742 7 7 7 China
308 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 13 19 Latvia
309 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 100 Estonia
310 Narva Mai 1731 37 62 65 Estonia
311 Omata Mitsuo 1731 3 3 11 Japan
312 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 41 Estonia
313 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 0 9 71 Russia
314 Fanell Jan 1724 12 27 54 Sweden
315 Vostryakov Alexey 1723 66 155 213 Russia
316 Litvinova Yulia 1713 6 16 84 Russia
317 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 5 48 Sweden
318 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 2 2 35 Russia
319 Sulane Sander 1704 3 9 13 Estonia
320 Kuleshov Mikhail 1691 19 41 110 Russia
321 Karlsson Martin 1679 7 16 37 Sweden
322 Levinson Bjorn 1678 1 8 23 Sweden
323 Puh Alexander 1670 0 9 15 Russia
324 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
325 Godlewski Filip 1662 11 11 13 Poland
326 Kostlivý Radim 1658 11 11 24 Czech Republic
327 Nyberg Bengt 1657 22 46 121 Sweden
328 Olumets Erko 1649 76 110 190 Estonia
329 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
330 Semyonov Oleg 1636 59 117 161 Russia
331 Kolk Kaia 1635 17 17 17 Estonia
332 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 8 Russia
333 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 8 15 102 Russia
334 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
335 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 4 Estonia
336 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
337 Arefyev Andrey 1618 0 22 51 Russia
338 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
339 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 22 Russia
340 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
341 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
342 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 15 Estonia
343 Theimer Joachim 1579 7 17 80 Sweden
344 Ponezhin Gennady 1574 48 69 79 Russia
345 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 10 Estonia
346 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 65 Estonia
347 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
348 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
349 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1559 25 58 82 Russia
350 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 50 Russia
351 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
352 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
353 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 17 17 17 Russia
354 Romanov Sergey 1546 6 21 56 Russia
355 Stulova Darya 1545 33 86 101 Russia
356 Heidmets Mark 1539 28 50 50 Estonia
357 Glibina Ekaterina 1531 29 58 58 Russia
358 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 51 Russia
359 Glibin Aleksey 1527 26 45 45 Russia
360 Reinik Liise-Marie 1525 21 38 52 Estonia
361 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 52 Russia
362 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 42 Russia
363 Staub Rain 1522 4 7 45 Estonia
364 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 58 Russia
365 Kolk Mari 1510 12 17 17 Estonia
366 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 17 25 25 Russia
367 Postnikov Fedor 1496 15 25 25 Russia
368 Holtsman Kris 1495 49 76 97 Estonia
369 Ikla Markus 1481 40 41 41 Estonia
370 Piik Sander 1481 21 24 25 Estonia
371 Pestov Arseni 1469 14 17 24 Russia
372 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 17 24 24 Estonia
373 Karpov Fyodor 1469 12 61 97 Russia
374 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 6 48 51 Russia
375 Rahumagi Brenet 1454 36 64 72 Estonia
376 Vohtomina Vladislava 1450 16 23 27 Russia
377 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1444 45 60 60 Estonia
378 Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 7 52 97 Russia
379 Lohmus Kristofer 1424 40 40 40 Estonia
380 Matushkina Ksenia 1413 18 19 19 Russia
381 Tiivel Tuuli 1413 31 51 51 Estonia
382 Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 28 34 35 Estonia
383 Prokopets Tatyana 1404 61 139 166 Russia
384 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1400 35 41 43 Russia
385 Shabanov Ruslan 1396 42 79 90 Russia
386 Grigoriev Roman 1389 5 5 16 Russia
387 Dyachkov Nikita 1389 20 20 20 Russia
388 Narva Mart 1377 13 30 31 Estonia
389 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 9 13 16 Russia
390 Tiivel Siim 1366 26 44 44 Estonia
391 Belous Polina 1362 0 6 42 Russia
392 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 21 23 23 Russia
393 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 36 Russia
394 Evdokimova Ksenija 1326 31 45 51 Russia
395 Stulova Kristina 1326 17 29 31 Russia
396 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 26 33 38 Russia
397 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 28 Russia
398 Stoyanov Kirill 1315 17 22 22 Russia
399 Makhina Alla 1299 29 61 74 Russia
400 Topkin Georg-Romet 1298 21 21 21 Estonia
401 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 23 40 Russia
402 Jogimaa Carmen 1294 27 27 27 Estonia
403 Novikova Daria 1291 22 27 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.107421159744 sec.