Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-02-07

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2697 34 89 182 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2660 45 69 226 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 28 65 151 Estonia
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2604 68 109 270 Japan
6 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 2 12 53 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 25 39 101 Russia
10 He Qifa 2533 0 7 28 China
11 Cao Dong 2531 11 19 71 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2514 11 21 21 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 31 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
18 Hasegawa Kazuto 2468 23 43 100 Japan
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 17 98 Japan
21 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2431 33 80 151 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
24 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 46 Estonia
25 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 11 14 Japan
26 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
27 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408 16 36 115 Japan
28 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 8 China
29 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2401 6 11 22 Chinese Taipei
30 Oll Aivo 2398 29 29 141 Estonia
31 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 14 60 Japan
32 Soosyrv Ants 2386 25 92 243 Estonia
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2380 33 55 160 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2373 44 44 108 Japan
35 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 3 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 5 21 120 Russia
39 Tamura Kazumasa 2361 16 23 116 Japan
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Epifanov Dmitry 2359 26 41 94 Russia
42 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
44 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
45 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 16 China
46 Chen Ko-Han 2346 18 39 77 Chinese Taipei
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
51 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
52 Kawamura Norihiko 2320 26 40 96 Japan
53 Nikonov Konstantin 2320 49 81 234 Russia
54 Potapov Alexey 2313 16 16 24 Russia
55 Karlsson Stefan 2312 8 20 54 Sweden
56 Sato Kiyotomi 2308 43 61 109 Japan
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 101 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
59 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 5 China
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 12 19 85 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
64 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
66 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
67 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
68 Fedorkin Oleg 2266 50 66 102 Russia
69 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262 30 51 124 Russia
73 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
74 Kawano Takahisa 2261 21 27 78 Japan
75 Pajuste Renee 2261 20 41 137 Estonia
76 Makarov Pavel 2259 58 100 210 Russia
77 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 18 Japan
78 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 16 China
79 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 11 China
80 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
81 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2250 57 95 246 Japan
82 Salnikov Pavel 2250 57 106 232 Russia
83 Artemyev Sergey 2248 11 34 95 Russia
84 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Kryuchok Roman 2231 103 213 371 Russia
88 Kawate Kozo 2230 14 14 30 Japan
89 Serdyukov Egor 2226 22 70 159 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 10 China
91 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
92 Ono Takayuki 2219 14 49 174 Japan
93 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
94 Karasyov Maxim 2217 30 53 211 Russia
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
96 Mano Yoshihisa 2214 40 56 101 Japan
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2209 1 3 22 Chinese Taipei
98 Hobemagi Martin 2209 84 156 336 Estonia
99 Lents Johann 2208 30 68 106 Estonia
100 Ilu Timo 2207 18 46 92 Estonia
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
102 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 8 14 Japan
103 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 1 China
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 44 Russia
105 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
106 Xie Cun 2199 0 19 19 China
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2195 5 16 25 Chinese Taipei
108 Isobe Taizan 2194 18 45 119 Japan
109 Tada Ayako 2194 27 46 118 Japan
110 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
111 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
112 Vershinin Pavel 2192 9 33 44 Russia
113 Sakamoto Hirouji 2192 7 18 85 Japan
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 4 12 148 Russia
115 Mitsumori Masao 2191 20 42 128 Japan
116 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 96 Russia
117 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 11 48 Sweden
118 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
119 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
120 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
121 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
122 Balabhai Viktor 2181 52 107 276 Russia
123 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
124 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
125 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
126 Maruyama Yasushi 2171 19 40 73 Japan
127 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
128 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 33 71 Japan
129 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
130 Barykin Victor 2169 13 23 38 Russia
131 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
132 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 8 Sweden
133 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 18 52 143 Russia
134 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
135 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 41 80 150 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
138 Filinov Vladimir 2143 70 125 299 Russia
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
141 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
142 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 9 13 20 Japan
143 Cheng Chih-Liang 2136 5 9 11 Chinese Taipei
144 Doi Manabu 2132 4 4 8 Japan
145 Tanaka Shingo 2132 7 8 37 Japan
146 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 113 Russia
147 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
148 Andersson Tord 2125 21 32 117 Sweden
149 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 49 Russia
150 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
151 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
152 Kartashev Daniil 2110 27 66 71 Russia
153 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
155 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 7 86 Japan
156 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
157 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
158 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
159 Jonsson Peter 2098 26 60 180 Sweden
160 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
161 Sandstrom Richard 2093 29 52 101 Sweden
162 Lind Bjorn 2089 11 20 53 Sweden
163 Golomaryov Anthony 2086 32 60 60 Russia
164 Kobayashi Koichi 2083 27 57 109 Japan
165 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
166 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
167 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
168 Takahashi Roi 2078 3 15 19 Japan
169 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
170 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
171 Carlsson Martin 2073 8 13 22 Sweden
172 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
173 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
174 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
175 Eriksson Marcus 2066 11 31 73 Sweden
176 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2063 19 32 70 Japan
177 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
178 Berezin Roman 2060 9 33 64 Russia
179 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 3 10 Chinese Taipei
180 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2047 19 42 52 Sweden
182 Sirategyan Karen 2046 45 77 190 Russia
183 Kachaev Denis 2043 29 65 137 Russia
184 Merkulov Artyom 2042 9 65 197 Russia
185 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 31 60 177 Japan
186 Watanabe Nobuo 2034 7 11 11 Japan
187 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
188 Smirnov Evgeny 2034 10 28 33 Russia
189 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
190 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030 26 36 50 Russia
191 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 23 36 81 Japan
193 Iwano Fumio 2027 17 43 94 Japan
194 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
195 Metreveli Irina 2023 34 75 185 Russia
196 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 16 44 Japan
197 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
198 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
199 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 25 Japan
201 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
202 Kubo Izumi 2011 25 35 110 Japan
203 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
204 Maruta Hiroki 2007 34 62 153 Japan
205 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
206 Sorokina Oksana 2001 19 26 26 Russia
207 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 1 2 Chinese Taipei
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 8 15 Russia
210 Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3 3 21 Ukraine
211 Golosov Viktor 1993 8 17 81 Russia
212 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
213 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 36 50 115 Japan
214 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 11 20 75 Russia
215 Väljataga Paul 1989 10 36 126 Estonia
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
217 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
218 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
219 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 17 Poland
220 Mesila Villem 1977 58 118 183 Estonia
221 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
222 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
223 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 83 Russia
224 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
225 Ozawa Tetsushi 1963 14 28 98 Japan
226 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 37 Japan
227 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
228 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
229 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 23 101 Japan
230 Kon Akira 1948 21 47 133 Japan
231 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
232 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 3 11 16 Chinese Taipei
233 Nemec Tomáš 1945 0 5 24 Czech Republic
234 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
235 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
236 Volkov Sergey 1936 26 50 95 Russia
237 Jellve Emma 1935 0 14 125 Sweden
238 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
239 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
240 Háša Miroslav 1933 4 8 16 Czech Republic
241 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
242 Oborina Anastasja 1927 99 207 367 Russia
243 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
244 Fedotov Denis 1926 63 128 185 Russia
245 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 14 77 Japan
247 Lashko Kira 1919 79 195 333 Russia
248 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
249 Asplund Bengt 1912 6 41 144 Sweden
250 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
251 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 31 Russia
252 Kurdina Olga 1903 102 219 373 Russia
253 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
254 Mikryukov Mikhail 1894 51 83 132 Russia
255 Salnikova Nonna 1893 35 78 166 Russia
256 Nikonova Natalya 1888 8 24 88 Russia
257 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
258 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
259 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
260 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
261 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 58 Russia
262 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
263 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 26 Japan
264 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
265 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
266 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
267 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 6 11 52 Sweden
268 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
269 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 28 Russia
270 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
271 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
272 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 17 17 38 Russia
273 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
274 Katsev Ilya 1852 24 24 24 Russia
275 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 11 11 35 Poland
276 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
277 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 24 58 Japan
278 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 33 Estonia
279 Tesarik Stepan 1843 13 23 37 Czech Republic
280 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 21 67 142 Russia
281 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 8 47 Japan
282 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 35 Russia
283 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 168 Estonia
284 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
285 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
286 Nakamura Souta 1825 12 12 12 Japan
287 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 31 Japan
288 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
289 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
290 Miura Hitoshi 1816 7 15 28 Japan
291 Pestereva Maria 1812 12 33 110 Russia
292 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 18 Japan
293 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 75 Estonia
294 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
295 Kolk Kuno 1800 50 118 122 Estonia
296 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 29 49 107 Russia
297 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 9 34 Sweden
298 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
299 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781 25 87 171 Russia
300 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
301 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
302 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
303 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 7 25 Estonia
304 Lillemaa Argo 1762 53 97 143 Estonia
305 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 14 51 Russia
306 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 2 Russia
307 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 93 Russia
308 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 17 40 85 Russia
309 Huang Xiuyi 1742 7 7 7 China
310 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
311 Narva Mai 1739 22 66 72 Estonia
312 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 74 Estonia
313 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
314 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 27 Estonia
315 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
316 Kolk Paul 1716 21 37 37 Estonia
317 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
318 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 16 73 Russia
319 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 43 Sweden
320 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 2 35 Russia
321 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 13 Estonia
322 Fanell Jan 1702 16 29 61 Sweden
323 Semyonov Oleg 1700 72 136 186 Russia
324 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 44 Sweden
325 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
326 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 29 Russia
327 Vostryakov Alexey 1673 71 163 231 Russia
328 Puh Alexander 1670 0 9 15 Russia
329 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
330 Godlewski Filip 1662 11 11 13 Poland
331 Kostlivý Radim 1658 11 11 24 Czech Republic
332 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
333 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
334 Kolk Kaia 1635 17 17 17 Estonia
335 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 15 84 Russia
336 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
337 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 4 Estonia
338 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
339 Nyberg Bengt 1612 22 44 124 Sweden
340 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
341 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 17 Russia
342 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
343 Nogovitsin Alexander 1590 21 60 108 Russia
344 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
345 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 12 Estonia
346 Olumets Erko 1580 64 105 185 Estonia
347 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
348 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 10 Estonia
349 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 41 Estonia
350 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
351 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
352 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
353 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
354 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
355 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 17 17 17 Russia
356 Karpov Fyodor 1549 18 65 105 Russia
357 Ponezhin Gennady 1549 48 75 85 Russia
358 Romanov Sergey 1546 0 14 45 Russia
359 Heidmets Mark 1545 27 54 55 Estonia
360 Pestov Arseni 1543 22 25 32 Russia
361 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 24 56 91 Russia
362 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 52 61 66 Russia
363 Glibina Ekaterina 1531 29 58 58 Russia
364 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
365 Glibin Aleksey 1527 26 45 45 Russia
366 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 79 156 189 Russia
367 Reinik Liise-Marie 1525 21 38 52 Estonia
368 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 24 Russia
369 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 37 Russia
370 Staub Rain 1522 0 4 45 Estonia
371 Rahumagi Brenet 1520 43 67 86 Estonia
372 Stulova Darya 1518 43 95 115 Russia
373 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 48 Russia
374 Holtsman Kris 1514 48 78 103 Estonia
375 Kolk Mari 1509 17 22 22 Estonia
376 Savik Aki 1504 12 23 51 Estonia
377 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 12 25 25 Russia
378 Piik Sander 1500 28 31 32 Estonia
379 Postnikov Fedor 1496 15 25 25 Russia
380 Lohmus Kristofer 1487 51 51 51 Estonia
381 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 17 24 24 Estonia
382 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
383 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 40 51 Russia
384 Ikla Markus 1446 32 47 47 Estonia
385 Tiivel Tuuli 1413 22 49 51 Estonia
386 Grigoriev Roman 1410 10 10 16 Russia
387 Dyachkov Nikita 1408 25 25 25 Russia
388 Shabanov Ruslan 1406 64 101 115 Russia
389 Matushkina Ksenia 1405 36 42 42 Russia
390 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1396 36 65 66 Estonia
391 Moor Karl-Mattias 1383 23 36 40 Estonia
392 Narva Mart 1377 9 28 31 Estonia
393 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 6 13 16 Russia
394 Tiivel Siim 1366 17 39 44 Estonia
395 Yusupmurzin Danila 1366 29 32 34 Russia
396 Belous Polina 1362 0 1 31 Russia
397 Vohtomina Vladislava 1329 23 29 38 Russia
398 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
399 Evdokimova Ksenija 1321 30 48 56 Russia
400 Topkin Georg-Romet 1319 27 27 27 Estonia
401 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 26 33 38 Russia
402 Stoyanov Kirill 1315 19 27 27 Russia
403 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
404 Makhina Alla 1299 20 58 74 Russia
405 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 17 35 Russia
406 Novikova Daria 1272 21 28 32 Russia
407 Jogimaa Carmen 1248 26 31 31 Estonia
408 Stulova Kristina 1244 26 36 42 Russia
409 Popova Daria 1196 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.11350989341736 sec.