Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-02-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2720 36 88 180 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2660 45 66 223 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 28 65 151 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2580 70 111 268 Japan
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 2 12 53 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 25 39 101 Russia
10 He Qifa 2533 0 7 28 China
11 Cao Dong 2531 11 19 71 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2514 11 21 21 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 31 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
18 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 17 98 Japan
20 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 25 45 102 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2431 33 80 151 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
24 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 46 Estonia
25 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 11 14 Japan
26 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
27 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408 16 36 115 Japan
28 Iio Yoshihiro 2408 35 57 159 Japan
29 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 8 China
30 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2401 6 11 22 Chinese Taipei
31 Oll Aivo 2398 29 29 141 Estonia
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 14 60 Japan
33 Soosyrv Ants 2386 25 92 243 Estonia
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2373 44 44 108 Japan
35 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 5 21 120 Russia
38 Tamura Kazumasa 2361 16 23 113 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
43 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 16 China
44 Chen Ko-Han 2346 18 39 77 Chinese Taipei
45 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
46 Kawamura Norihiko 2337 33 47 103 Japan
47 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2327 41 56 109 Russia
51 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
52 Lin Liu-Min 2322 3 3 8 Chinese Taipei
53 Potapov Alexey 2313 16 16 24 Russia
54 Karlsson Stefan 2312 8 20 54 Sweden
55 Nikonov Konstantin 2310 64 96 249 Russia
56 Sato Kiyotomi 2308 43 61 109 Japan
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 101 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
59 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 5 China
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 12 19 85 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
64 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2274 65 81 117 Russia
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
69 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
73 Kawano Takahisa 2261 21 27 78 Japan
74 Pajuste Renee 2261 20 41 137 Estonia
75 Mikhailov Alexandr 2256 45 66 139 Russia
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 18 Japan
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 16 China
78 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 11 China
79 Artemyev Sergey 2252 26 49 110 Russia
80 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
81 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2250 57 95 244 Japan
82 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
83 Kryuchok Roman 2246 109 220 386 Russia
84 Karasyov Maxim 2241 45 68 226 Russia
85 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
86 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
87 Kawate Kozo 2230 14 14 30 Japan
88 Serdyukov Egor 2226 22 70 159 Russia
89 Makarov Pavel 2224 73 115 225 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 10 China
91 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
92 Ono Takayuki 2219 14 49 174 Japan
93 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
95 Hobemagi Martin 2211 91 163 343 Estonia
96 Lents Johann 2208 30 68 106 Estonia
97 Ilu Timo 2207 18 46 92 Estonia
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 24 Chinese Taipei
99 Salnikov Pavel 2204 72 121 247 Russia
100 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
101 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 8 14 Japan
102 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 1 China
103 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 44 Russia
104 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
105 Xie Cun 2199 0 19 19 China
106 Maruyama Yasushi 2197 24 45 78 Japan
107 Isobe Taizan 2194 18 45 119 Japan
108 Tada Ayako 2194 27 46 118 Japan
109 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Vershinin Pavel 2192 9 33 44 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 4 12 148 Russia
113 Mitsumori Masao 2191 20 42 128 Japan
114 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 96 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 11 48 Sweden
116 Mano Yoshihisa 2189 45 61 106 Japan
117 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
120 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
121 Sakamoto Hirouji 2179 9 20 87 Japan
122 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
124 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
125 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
126 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 33 71 Japan
127 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
128 Barykin Victor 2169 13 23 38 Russia
129 Cheng Chih-Liang 2167 7 11 13 Chinese Taipei
130 Balabhai Viktor 2165 67 122 291 Russia
131 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
132 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 8 Sweden
133 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 18 52 143 Russia
134 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2157 7 18 27 Chinese Taipei
135 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
136 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
137 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 41 80 150 Japan
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
141 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
142 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 9 13 20 Japan
143 Doi Manabu 2132 4 4 8 Japan
144 Tanaka Shingo 2132 7 8 37 Japan
145 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 113 Russia
146 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
147 Andersson Tord 2125 21 32 117 Sweden
148 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 49 Russia
149 Filinov Vladimir 2120 85 140 314 Russia
150 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
151 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
152 Kartashev Daniil 2110 27 66 71 Russia
153 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
155 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 7 84 Japan
156 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
157 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
158 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
159 Jonsson Peter 2098 26 60 180 Sweden
160 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
161 Sandstrom Richard 2093 29 52 101 Sweden
162 Lind Bjorn 2089 11 20 53 Sweden
163 Sirategyan Karen 2084 60 92 205 Russia
164 Kobayashi Koichi 2083 27 57 109 Japan
165 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
166 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
167 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
168 Takahashi Roi 2078 3 15 19 Japan
169 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
170 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
171 Carlsson Martin 2073 8 13 22 Sweden
172 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
173 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
174 Chen Wei-Han 2068 2 5 12 Chinese Taipei
175 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
176 Eriksson Marcus 2066 11 31 73 Sweden
177 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2063 19 32 70 Japan
178 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 43 48 Russia
179 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
180 Berezin Roman 2060 9 33 64 Russia
181 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
182 Golomaryov Anthony 2052 47 75 75 Russia
183 Eriksson Bjorn 2047 19 42 52 Sweden
184 Kachaev Denis 2043 29 65 137 Russia
185 Merkulov Artyom 2042 0 58 197 Russia
186 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 31 60 177 Japan
187 Watanabe Nobuo 2034 7 11 11 Japan
188 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
189 Zajk Michał 2033 3 3 5 Poland
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 23 36 81 Japan
192 Iwano Fumio 2027 17 43 94 Japan
193 Fedotov Denis 2027 69 135 200 Russia
194 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
195 Metreveli Irina 2023 34 75 185 Russia
196 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 16 44 Japan
197 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
198 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
199 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 25 Japan
201 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 41 51 65 Russia
202 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
203 Kubo Izumi 2011 25 35 110 Japan
204 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
205 Maruta Hiroki 2007 34 62 153 Japan
206 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
207 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 1 2 Chinese Taipei
208 Kurdina Olga 1998 101 219 381 Russia
209 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
210 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 8 15 Russia
211 Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3 3 21 Ukraine
212 Golosov Viktor 1993 8 17 81 Russia
213 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
214 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 36 50 115 Japan
215 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 11 20 75 Russia
216 Väljataga Paul 1989 10 36 126 Estonia
217 Mesila Villem 1988 64 124 189 Estonia
218 Sorokina Oksana 1986 27 34 34 Russia
219 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
220 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
221 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
222 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 17 Poland
223 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
224 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
225 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 83 Russia
226 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
227 Ozawa Tetsushi 1963 14 28 98 Japan
228 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 37 Japan
229 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
230 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
231 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 23 101 Japan
232 Kon Akira 1948 21 47 133 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
234 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 3 11 16 Chinese Taipei
235 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 5 24 Czech Republic
236 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
237 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
238 Volkov Sergey 1936 26 50 95 Russia
239 Jellve Emma 1935 0 14 125 Sweden
240 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
241 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
242 Háša Miroslav 1933 4 8 16 Czech Republic
243 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
244 Lashko Kira 1929 78 195 341 Russia
245 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 14 77 Japan
248 Oborina Anastasja 1919 98 207 375 Russia
249 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
250 Asplund Bengt 1912 6 41 144 Sweden
251 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
252 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 31 Russia
253 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
254 Mikryukov Mikhail 1894 42 83 132 Russia
255 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
256 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
257 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
258 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
259 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 58 Russia
260 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
261 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 26 Japan
262 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
263 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
264 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
265 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 6 11 52 Sweden
266 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
267 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 28 Russia
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1860 16 32 96 Russia
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 17 17 38 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
273 Katsev Ilya 1852 24 24 24 Russia
274 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 11 11 35 Poland
275 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
276 Salnikova Nonna 1848 43 86 174 Russia
277 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 24 58 Japan
278 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 33 Estonia
279 Tesarik Stepan 1843 13 23 37 Czech Republic
280 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 21 67 142 Russia
281 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 8 47 Japan
282 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 35 Russia
283 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 168 Estonia
284 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
285 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
286 Nakamura Souta 1825 12 12 12 Japan
287 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 31 Japan
288 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
289 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
290 Miura Hitoshi 1816 7 15 28 Japan
291 Pestereva Maria 1812 12 33 110 Russia
292 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 4 18 Japan
293 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 75 Estonia
294 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
295 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 29 49 107 Russia
296 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 9 34 Sweden
297 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
298 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781 25 87 171 Russia
299 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
300 Lillemaa Argo 1768 60 104 150 Estonia
301 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
302 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
303 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 7 25 Estonia
304 Kolk Kuno 1765 57 125 129 Estonia
305 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 14 51 Russia
306 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 2 Russia
307 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 93 Russia
308 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 17 40 85 Russia
309 Huang Xiuyi 1742 7 7 7 China
310 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
311 Narva Mai 1739 22 66 72 Estonia
312 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 74 Estonia
313 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
314 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 27 Estonia
315 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
316 Kolk Paul 1716 21 37 37 Estonia
317 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
318 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 16 73 Russia
319 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 43 Sweden
320 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 2 35 Russia
321 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 13 Estonia
322 Fanell Jan 1702 16 29 61 Sweden
323 Semyonov Oleg 1700 63 136 186 Russia
324 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 44 Sweden
325 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
326 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 29 Russia
327 Vostryakov Alexey 1673 62 155 231 Russia
328 Puh Alexander 1670 0 9 15 Russia
329 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
330 Godlewski Filip 1662 11 11 13 Poland
331 Kostlivý Radim 1658 11 11 24 Czech Republic
332 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
333 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
334 Kolk Kaia 1635 17 17 17 Estonia
335 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 8 84 Russia
336 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
337 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 4 Estonia
338 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
339 Nyberg Bengt 1612 22 44 124 Sweden
340 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
341 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 17 Russia
342 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
343 Nogovitsin Alexander 1590 21 60 108 Russia
344 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
345 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 12 Estonia
346 Olumets Erko 1579 70 111 191 Estonia
347 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
348 Rahumagi Brenet 1574 50 74 93 Estonia
349 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 10 Estonia
350 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 41 Estonia
351 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 4 Estonia
352 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
353 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
354 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
355 Orlov Denis 1553 13 13 13 Estonia
356 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
357 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 17 17 17 Russia
358 Karpov Fyodor 1549 18 65 105 Russia
359 Ponezhin Gennady 1549 48 75 85 Russia
360 Romanov Sergey 1546 0 6 45 Russia
361 Heidmets Mark 1545 27 54 55 Estonia
362 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1544 60 69 74 Russia
363 Pestov Arseni 1543 22 25 32 Russia
364 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 24 56 91 Russia
365 Lohmus Kristofer 1529 57 57 57 Estonia
366 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
367 Glibin Aleksey 1527 26 45 45 Russia
368 Prokopets Tatyana 1525 78 164 197 Russia
369 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 24 Russia
370 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 37 Russia
371 Staub Rain 1522 0 4 45 Estonia
372 Stulova Darya 1518 43 95 115 Russia
373 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 48 Russia
374 Glibina Ekaterina 1512 37 66 66 Russia
375 Kolk Mari 1509 17 22 22 Estonia
376 Savik Aki 1504 12 23 51 Estonia
377 Holtsman Kris 1502 53 83 108 Estonia
378 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 12 25 25 Russia
379 Piik Sander 1500 28 31 32 Estonia
380 Postnikov Fedor 1496 15 25 25 Russia
381 Reinik Liise-Marie 1490 26 43 57 Estonia
382 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 17 24 24 Estonia
383 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
384 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 40 51 Russia
385 Ikla Markus 1413 36 51 51 Estonia
386 Grigoriev Roman 1410 10 10 16 Russia
387 Dyachkov Nikita 1408 25 25 25 Russia
388 Shabanov Ruslan 1406 64 101 115 Russia
389 Matushkina Ksenia 1405 36 42 42 Russia
390 Tiivel Tuuli 1386 27 54 56 Estonia
391 Moor Karl-Mattias 1383 23 36 40 Estonia
392 Narva Mart 1377 9 28 31 Estonia
393 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 6 13 16 Russia
394 Yusupmurzin Danila 1366 29 32 34 Russia
395 Belous Polina 1362 0 1 31 Russia
396 Tiivel Siim 1348 21 43 48 Estonia
397 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1348 40 69 70 Estonia
398 Topkin Georg-Romet 1338 32 32 32 Estonia
399 Vohtomina Vladislava 1329 23 29 38 Russia
400 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
401 Evdokimova Ksenija 1321 30 48 56 Russia
402 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 26 33 38 Russia
403 Stoyanov Kirill 1315 19 27 27 Russia
404 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
405 Jogimaa Carmen 1304 33 38 38 Estonia
406 Makhina Alla 1299 20 58 74 Russia
407 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 17 35 Russia
408 Novikova Daria 1272 21 28 32 Russia
409 Stulova Kristina 1244 26 36 42 Russia
410 Popova Daria 1196 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13740706443787 sec.