Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-03-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2722 33 83 179 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2662 45 61 224 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2614 18 65 147 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2582 67 111 269 Japan
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 2 12 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 39 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 72 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 7 28 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
13 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
18 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 98 Japan
20 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 21 45 102 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2432 33 75 151 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
24 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 46 Estonia
25 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 0 11 14 Japan
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2414 16 31 115 Japan
27 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
28 Iio Yoshihiro 2409 31 54 159 Japan
29 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2409 7 12 23 Chinese Taipei
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 8 China
31 Oll Aivo 2403 29 29 142 Estonia
32 Soosyrv Ants 2387 19 89 243 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 11 61 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 44 44 109 Japan
35 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
37 Tamura Kazumasa 2362 16 23 113 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 105 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
42 Chen Ko-Han 2353 19 40 79 Chinese Taipei
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 16 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
45 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
46 Kawamura Norihiko 2338 33 47 103 Japan
47 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2328 26 41 109 Russia
51 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
52 Lin Liu-Min 2323 3 3 8 Chinese Taipei
53 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
54 Karlsson Stefan 2312 8 20 54 Sweden
55 Nikonov Konstantin 2311 49 81 234 Russia
56 Sato Kiyotomi 2309 43 61 105 Japan
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 100 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 12 19 85 Japan
61 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
62 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
63 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
64 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
65 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 65 81 117 Russia
66 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
67 Kawano Takahisa 2272 22 28 79 Japan
68 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
69 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
70 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 133 Estonia
73 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
74 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 11 China
75 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 30 52 124 Russia
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
77 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 16 China
78 Artemyev Sergey 2253 26 35 96 Russia
79 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
80 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2250 55 87 240 Japan
81 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
82 Kryuchok Roman 2246 95 206 386 Russia
83 Karasyov Maxim 2242 30 54 211 Russia
84 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
85 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
86 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
87 Serdyukov Egor 2227 7 55 144 Russia
88 Makarov Pavel 2224 58 100 225 Russia
89 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
90 Ono Takayuki 2220 14 49 174 Japan
91 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
92 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
93 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
94 Lents Johann 2209 16 68 106 Estonia
95 Ilu Timo 2208 8 46 86 Estonia
96 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 24 Chinese Taipei
97 Salnikov Pavel 2205 58 106 232 Russia
98 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
99 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
100 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 8 14 Japan
101 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
102 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 29 Russia
103 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
104 Maruyama Yasushi 2197 24 42 78 Japan
105 Tada Ayako 2195 27 41 118 Japan
106 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 18 44 Russia
107 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
108 Isobe Taizan 2193 18 40 118 Japan
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Mitsumori Masao 2192 20 38 128 Japan
111 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 96 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 12 148 Russia
113 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 11 48 Sweden
114 Mano Yoshihisa 2189 43 61 106 Japan
115 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
116 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
118 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
119 Hobemagi Martin 2181 79 164 343 Estonia
120 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 9 17 87 Japan
121 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
123 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
124 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
125 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 30 71 Japan
126 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
127 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
128 Cheng Chih-Liang 2168 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
129 Balabhai Viktor 2166 52 108 276 Russia
130 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
131 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 8 Sweden
132 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 18 37 128 Russia
133 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
134 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2154 7 18 28 Chinese Taipei
135 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 41 77 150 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
138 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
139 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
140 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
141 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 9 13 20 Japan
142 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
143 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 113 Russia
144 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
145 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
146 Andersson Tord 2123 15 32 118 Sweden
147 Tanaka Shingo 2121 8 9 38 Japan
148 Filinov Vladimir 2121 70 125 299 Russia
149 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
150 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
151 Kartashev Daniil 2110 12 66 71 Russia
152 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
153 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
154 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 7 84 Japan
155 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 10 10 Chinese Taipei
156 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
157 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
158 Jonsson Peter 2098 20 55 180 Sweden
159 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
160 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 48 101 Sweden
161 Lind Bjorn 2089 11 20 53 Sweden
162 Sirategyan Karen 2084 45 92 190 Russia
163 Kobayashi Koichi 2083 27 52 107 Japan
164 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
165 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 7 Japan
166 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
167 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
168 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 15 19 Japan
169 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
170 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 13 22 Sweden
171 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
172 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
173 Chen Wei-Han 2068 2 5 12 Chinese Taipei
174 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
175 Eriksson Marcus 2065 9 26 73 Sweden
176 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2063 19 32 70 Japan
177 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 43 48 Russia
178 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
179 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 64 Russia
180 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
181 Golomaryov Anthony 2052 47 75 75 Russia
182 Eriksson Bjorn 2046 13 38 52 Sweden
183 Kachaev Denis 2044 29 65 137 Russia
184 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 58 197 Russia
185 Fedotov Denis 2039 77 143 208 Russia
186 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 31 55 177 Japan
187 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
188 Watanabe Nobuo 2034 7 11 11 Japan
189 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
190 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 23 36 81 Japan
192 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
193 Iwano Fumio 2027 17 38 94 Japan
194 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 185 Russia
195 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 16 41 Japan
196 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
198 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 1 4 Chinese Taipei
199 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 46 Japan
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
201 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
202 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
203 Kubo Izumi 2011 25 35 110 Japan
204 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
205 Maruta Hiroki 2007 34 57 153 Japan
206 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
207 Kurdina Olga 1997 93 205 381 Russia
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
210 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
211 Golosov Viktor 1993 8 17 81 Russia
212 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
213 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 33 50 115 Japan
214 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
215 Mesila Villem 1990 59 122 190 Estonia
216 Valjataga Paul 1990 0 36 126 Estonia
217 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
218 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
219 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
220 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 17 Poland
221 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
222 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
223 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 10 Japan
224 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 83 Russia
225 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
226 Ozawa Tetsushi 1963 14 28 98 Japan
227 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 37 Japan
228 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
229 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
230 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
231 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 23 101 Japan
232 Kon Akira 1948 21 42 133 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
234 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
235 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 12 Sweden
236 Lashko Kira 1941 78 189 349 Russia
237 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
238 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
239 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
240 Jellve Emma 1934 0 9 125 Sweden
241 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
242 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
243 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
244 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
245 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 9 77 Japan
247 Oborina Anastasja 1918 90 193 375 Russia
248 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
249 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
250 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 36 144 Sweden
251 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
252 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
253 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
254 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
255 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
256 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 42 83 132 Russia
257 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
258 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
259 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
260 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 23 Japan
261 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
262 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
263 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 0 3 Sweden
264 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
265 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
266 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 28 Russia
267 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 36 Poland
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 17 17 38 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
273 Katsev Ilya 1852 24 24 24 Russia
274 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
275 Salnikova Nonna 1847 35 72 174 Russia
276 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 24 58 Japan
277 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 33 Estonia
278 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
279 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 8 47 Japan
280 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 54 142 Russia
281 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 35 Russia
282 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 159 Estonia
283 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
284 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
285 Nakamura Souta 1825 12 12 12 Japan
286 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 4 5 31 Japan
287 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
288 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
289 Miura Hitoshi 1817 7 15 24 Japan
290 Pestereva Maria 1812 12 33 110 Russia
291 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
292 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 70 Estonia
293 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
294 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 29 49 107 Russia
295 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
296 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
297 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
298 Kolk Kuno 1771 54 121 130 Estonia
299 Lillemaa Argo 1771 55 104 151 Estonia
300 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
301 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 23 Sweden
302 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
303 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 14 51 Russia
304 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 2 Russia
305 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757 25 87 171 Russia
306 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 93 Russia
307 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
308 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 17 40 85 Russia
309 Narva Mai 1742 19 66 72 Estonia
310 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
311 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 66 Estonia
312 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
313 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 23 Estonia
314 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
315 Kolk Paul 1718 21 37 37 Estonia
316 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
317 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 16 73 Russia
318 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 43 Sweden
319 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 35 Russia
320 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
321 Fanell Jan 1702 16 25 61 Sweden
322 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 44 Sweden
323 Semyonov Oleg 1693 69 142 192 Russia
324 Vostryakov Alexey 1690 68 161 237 Russia
325 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
326 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
327 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
328 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
329 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
330 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
331 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
332 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
333 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
334 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
335 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
336 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
337 Nyberg Bengt 1611 16 44 124 Sweden
338 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
339 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 17 Russia
340 Nogovitsin Alexander 1599 26 65 113 Russia
341 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
342 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
343 Olumets Erko 1588 65 112 185 Estonia
344 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
345 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
346 Rahumagi Brenet 1577 50 74 93 Estonia
347 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 6 Estonia
348 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 32 Estonia
349 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
350 Orlov Denis 1558 13 13 13 Estonia
351 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
352 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
353 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
354 Ponezhin Gennady 1550 48 75 85 Russia
355 Pestov Arseni 1549 22 25 33 Greece
356 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548 17 17 17 Russia
357 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 45 Russia
358 Heidmets Mark 1546 24 54 55 Estonia
359 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 24 56 91 Russia
360 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536 65 74 79 Russia
361 Lohmus Kristofer 1535 57 57 57 Estonia
362 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 24 44 58 Estonia
363 Glibin Aleksey 1528 26 45 45 Russia
364 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
365 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 24 Russia
366 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 37 Russia
367 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
368 Karpov Fyodor 1520 22 69 109 Russia
369 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 48 Russia
370 Stulova Darya 1516 49 101 121 Russia
371 Prokopets Tatyana 1514 75 155 202 Russia
372 Piik Sander 1512 29 32 33 Estonia
373 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 29 53 66 Russia
374 Kolk Mari 1511 17 22 22 Estonia
375 Holtsman Kris 1506 47 83 108 Estonia
376 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
377 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 12 25 25 Russia
378 Postnikov Fedor 1497 15 25 25 Russia
379 Ikla Markus 1473 38 53 53 Estonia
380 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 13 24 24 Estonia
381 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
382 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 40 51 Russia
383 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 16 Russia
384 Tiivel Tuuli 1412 24 54 56 Estonia
385 Dyachkov Nikita 1412 29 29 29 Russia
386 Shabanov Ruslan 1407 64 101 115 Russia
387 Matushkina Ksenia 1406 36 42 42 Russia
388 Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 23 36 40 Estonia
389 Narva Mart 1378 6 28 31 Estonia
390 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1376 42 71 72 Estonia
391 Tiivel Siim 1367 22 44 49 Estonia
392 Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 32 35 37 Russia
393 Belous Polina 1363 0 1 31 Russia
394 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 13 23 Russia
395 Vohtomina Vladislava 1346 28 34 43 Russia
396 Murumaa Magnus 1346 25 32 32 Estonia
397 Topkin Georg-Romet 1341 32 32 32 Estonia
398 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
399 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 30 48 56 Russia
400 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 26 33 38 Russia
401 Stoyanov Kirill 1316 19 27 27 Russia
402 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
403 Jogimaa Carmen 1309 33 38 38 Estonia
404 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 17 35 Russia
405 Makhina Alla 1300 12 58 74 Russia
406 Stulova Kristina 1261 31 41 47 Russia
407 Lapin Ivan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
408 Novikova Daria 1244 21 28 32 Russia
409 Popova Daria 1198 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14671397209167 sec.