Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-03-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2720 33 83 174 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2660 45 61 215 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 18 65 146 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2580 67 111 262 Japan
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2570 2 12 53 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 25 39 86 Russia
10 He Qifa 2533 0 7 28 China
11 Cao Dong 2531 11 19 71 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2514 11 21 21 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 31 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
18 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 17 92 Japan
20 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 21 45 100 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2431 33 75 151 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
24 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 46 Estonia
25 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 11 14 Japan
26 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
27 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408 16 31 115 Japan
28 Iio Yoshihiro 2408 31 54 153 Japan
29 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 8 China
30 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2401 5 11 22 Chinese Taipei
31 Oll Aivo 2398 29 29 141 Estonia
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 8 60 Japan
33 Soosyrv Ants 2386 19 89 243 Estonia
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2373 44 44 108 Japan
35 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 5 21 100 Russia
38 Tamura Kazumasa 2361 16 23 107 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
43 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 16 China
44 Chen Ko-Han 2346 18 37 77 Chinese Taipei
45 Tachi Masaya 2341 6 10 10 Japan
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
47 Kawamura Norihiko 2337 33 47 103 Japan
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2327 26 41 109 Russia
52 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
53 Lin Liu-Min 2322 3 3 8 Chinese Taipei
54 Potapov Alexey 2313 16 16 24 Russia
55 Karlsson Stefan 2312 8 20 48 Sweden
56 Nikonov Konstantin 2310 49 81 234 Russia
57 Sato Kiyotomi 2308 43 61 99 Japan
58 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 94 Japan
59 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
60 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 5 China
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
62 Nagao Noriaki 2283 12 19 79 Japan
63 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
64 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
66 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2274 65 81 117 Russia
68 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2272 22 28 79 Japan
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
71 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
75 Pajuste Renee 2261 7 41 133 Estonia
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Mikhailov Alexandr 2256 30 52 124 Russia
78 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 18 Japan
79 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 16 China
80 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 11 China
81 Artemyev Sergey 2252 26 35 95 Russia
82 Karasyov Maxim 2252 35 59 210 Russia
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2250 55 87 234 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
86 Kryuchok Roman 2246 95 197 386 Russia
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
89 Kawate Kozo 2230 14 14 30 Japan
90 Serdyukov Egor 2226 7 55 144 Russia
91 Makarov Pavel 2224 58 100 220 Russia
92 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 10 China
93 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
94 Ono Takayuki 2219 14 49 168 Japan
95 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
96 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
97 Hobemagi Martin 2211 78 163 341 Estonia
98 Lents Johann 2208 16 68 106 Estonia
99 Ilu Timo 2207 8 46 86 Estonia
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 24 Chinese Taipei
101 Salnikov Pavel 2204 58 106 232 Russia
102 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
103 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 4 14 Japan
104 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 1 China
105 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 29 Russia
106 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
107 Xie Cun 2199 0 19 19 China
108 Maruyama Yasushi 2197 24 42 78 Japan
109 Isobe Taizan 2194 18 40 113 Japan
110 Tada Ayako 2194 27 41 118 Japan
111 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
112 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
113 Vershinin Pavel 2192 9 18 44 Russia
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 4 12 148 Russia
115 Mitsumori Masao 2191 20 38 122 Japan
116 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 96 Russia
117 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 11 48 Sweden
118 Mano Yoshihisa 2189 43 61 106 Japan
119 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
120 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
121 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
122 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
123 Sakamoto Hirouji 2179 9 17 81 Japan
124 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
125 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
126 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
127 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
128 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 30 71 Japan
129 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
130 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
131 Cheng Chih-Liang 2167 7 8 13 Chinese Taipei
132 Balabhai Viktor 2165 52 108 276 Russia
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
134 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
135 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 18 37 128 Russia
136 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2157 7 17 27 Chinese Taipei
137 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
138 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
139 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 41 77 150 Japan
140 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
141 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
142 Filinov Vladimir 2140 75 130 300 Russia
143 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
144 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
145 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 6 13 20 Japan
146 Doi Manabu 2132 4 4 8 Japan
147 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 110 Russia
148 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
149 Andersson Tord 2125 15 32 111 Sweden
150 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
151 Tanaka Shingo 2121 5 9 35 Japan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
153 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
154 Kartashev Daniil 2110 12 66 71 Russia
155 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
156 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
157 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 7 78 Japan
158 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
159 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 7 10 Chinese Taipei
160 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
161 Jonsson Peter 2098 20 55 174 Sweden
162 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
163 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 48 94 Sweden
164 Lind Bjorn 2089 11 20 53 Sweden
165 Sirategyan Karen 2084 45 92 190 Russia
166 Kobayashi Koichi 2083 27 52 101 Japan
167 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
169 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
170 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
171 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
172 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
173 Carlsson Martin 2073 8 13 22 Sweden
174 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
175 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
176 Chen Wei-Han 2068 2 3 12 Chinese Taipei
177 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
178 Eriksson Marcus 2066 9 26 73 Sweden
179 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2063 19 32 70 Japan
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 43 48 Russia
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
182 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 61 Russia
183 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
184 Golomaryov Anthony 2052 47 75 75 Russia
185 Eriksson Bjorn 2047 13 38 52 Sweden
186 Kachaev Denis 2043 29 65 137 Russia
187 Merkulov Artyom 2042 0 53 197 Russia
188 Fedotov Denis 2039 77 143 208 Russia
189 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 31 55 169 Japan
190 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
191 Zajk Michał 2033 3 3 5 Poland
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 23 36 81 Japan
194 Iwano Fumio 2027 17 38 88 Japan
195 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
196 Golosov Viktor 2024 13 22 86 Russia
197 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 185 Russia
198 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 16 41 Japan
199 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
200 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
201 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
202 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 43 Japan
203 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
204 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
205 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
206 Kubo Izumi 2011 25 35 110 Japan
207 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
208 Maruta Hiroki 2007 34 57 147 Japan
209 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
211 Kurdina Olga 1998 93 197 381 Russia
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
213 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 8 15 Russia
214 Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3 3 21 Ukraine
215 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
216 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 33 50 115 Japan
217 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 11 20 75 Russia
218 Väljataga Paul 1989 0 36 126 Estonia
219 Mesila Villem 1988 58 121 189 Estonia
220 Sorokina Oksana 1986 27 34 34 Russia
221 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
222 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
223 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
224 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 17 Poland
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
226 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
227 Ozawa Tetsushi 1968 14 30 100 Japan
228 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 82 Russia
229 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
230 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 31 Japan
231 Kon Akira 1957 21 44 135 Japan
232 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
233 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
234 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 23 95 Japan
235 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
236 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 3 11 16 Chinese Taipei
237 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 5 24 Czech Republic
238 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 9 Sweden
239 Lashko Kira 1942 78 181 349 Russia
240 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
241 Volkov Sergey 1936 11 35 95 Russia
242 Jellve Emma 1935 0 9 118 Sweden
243 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
244 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
245 Háša Miroslav 1933 4 8 16 Czech Republic
246 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
248 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 2 3 4 Chinese Taipei
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 9 71 Japan
250 Oborina Anastasja 1919 90 183 375 Russia
251 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
252 Asplund Bengt 1912 0 36 144 Sweden
253 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
254 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 31 Russia
255 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
256 Mikryukov Mikhail 1894 42 83 132 Russia
257 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
258 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
259 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
260 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
261 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
262 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
263 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 23 Japan
264 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
265 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
266 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
267 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
268 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
269 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 25 Russia
270 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
271 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
272 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
273 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 17 17 38 Russia
274 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
275 Katsev Ilya 1852 24 24 24 Russia
276 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 11 11 35 Poland
277 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 36 Russia
278 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
279 Salnikova Nonna 1848 35 72 174 Russia
280 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 24 58 Japan
281 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 33 Estonia
282 Tesarik Stepan 1843 13 23 37 Czech Republic
283 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 13 54 142 Russia
284 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 8 47 Japan
285 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 159 Estonia
286 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
287 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
288 Nakamura Souta 1825 12 12 12 Japan
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
290 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
291 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
292 Miura Hitoshi 1816 7 15 24 Japan
293 Pestereva Maria 1812 12 33 110 Russia
294 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
295 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 70 Estonia
296 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
297 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 29 49 107 Russia
298 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 9 34 Sweden
299 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
300 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781 25 87 171 Russia
301 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
302 Lillemaa Argo 1768 55 104 150 Estonia
303 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
304 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
305 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 7 25 Estonia
306 Kolk Kuno 1765 53 120 129 Estonia
307 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 14 51 Russia
308 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 93 Russia
309 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 17 40 85 Russia
310 Huang Xiuyi 1742 7 7 7 China
311 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
312 Narva Mai 1739 19 66 72 Estonia
313 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 66 Estonia
314 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
315 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 23 Estonia
316 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
317 Kolk Paul 1716 21 37 37 Estonia
318 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
319 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 16 73 Russia
320 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
321 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 2 35 Russia
322 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
323 Fanell Jan 1702 16 25 61 Sweden
324 Vostryakov Alexey 1696 69 154 238 Russia
325 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
326 Semyonov Oleg 1688 69 132 192 Russia
327 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
328 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 29 Russia
329 Puh Alexander 1670 0 9 15 Russia
330 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
331 Godlewski Filip 1662 11 11 13 Poland
332 Kostlivý Radim 1658 11 11 24 Czech Republic
333 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
334 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
335 Kolk Kaia 1635 17 17 17 Estonia
336 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 8 84 Russia
337 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
338 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
339 Nyberg Bengt 1612 16 44 117 Sweden
340 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
341 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 14 Russia
342 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
343 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
344 Nogovitsin Alexander 1585 27 57 114 Russia
345 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 9 Estonia
346 Olumets Erko 1579 64 111 184 Estonia
347 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
348 Rahumagi Brenet 1574 50 74 93 Estonia
349 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 6 Estonia
350 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 32 Estonia
351 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
352 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
353 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
354 Orlov Denis 1553 13 13 13 Estonia
355 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
356 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 17 17 17 Russia
357 Ponezhin Gennady 1549 48 75 85 Russia
358 Romanov Sergey 1546 0 6 45 Russia
359 Heidmets Mark 1545 24 54 55 Estonia
360 Pestov Arseni 1539 24 27 34 Russia
361 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1537 65 74 79 Russia
362 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 24 56 91 Russia
363 Lohmus Kristofer 1529 57 57 57 Estonia
364 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
365 Glibin Aleksey 1527 26 45 45 Russia
366 Stulova Darya 1527 49 91 121 Russia
367 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 24 Russia
368 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 37 Russia
369 Staub Rain 1522 0 4 45 Estonia
370 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 48 Russia
371 Prokopets Tatyana 1513 75 147 202 Russia
372 Glibina Ekaterina 1512 29 53 66 Russia
373 Kolk Mari 1509 17 22 22 Estonia
374 Savik Aki 1504 12 23 51 Estonia
375 Holtsman Kris 1502 47 83 108 Estonia
376 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 12 25 25 Russia
377 Piik Sander 1500 28 31 32 Estonia
378 Postnikov Fedor 1496 15 25 25 Russia
379 Karpov Fyodor 1495 22 60 109 Russia
380 Reinik Liise-Marie 1490 23 43 57 Estonia
381 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 13 24 24 Estonia
382 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
383 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 40 51 Russia
384 Ikla Markus 1413 36 51 51 Estonia
385 Dyachkov Nikita 1413 29 29 29 Russia
386 Grigoriev Roman 1410 10 10 16 Russia
387 Shabanov Ruslan 1406 64 101 115 Russia
388 Matushkina Ksenia 1405 36 42 42 Russia
389 Tiivel Tuuli 1386 24 54 56 Estonia
390 Moor Karl-Mattias 1383 23 36 40 Estonia
391 Narva Mart 1377 6 28 31 Estonia
392 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 6 13 16 Russia
393 Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 32 35 37 Russia
394 Belous Polina 1362 0 1 31 Russia
395 Tiivel Siim 1348 21 43 48 Estonia
396 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1348 40 69 70 Estonia
397 Vohtomina Vladislava 1343 28 34 43 Russia
398 Topkin Georg-Romet 1338 32 32 32 Estonia
399 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
400 Evdokimova Ksenija 1321 30 48 56 Russia
401 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 26 33 38 Russia
402 Stoyanov Kirill 1315 19 27 27 Russia
403 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
404 Jogimaa Carmen 1304 33 38 38 Estonia
405 Makhina Alla 1299 12 58 74 Russia
406 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 17 35 Russia
407 Novikova Daria 1272 21 28 32 Russia
408 Stulova Kristina 1259 31 41 47 Russia
409 Lapin Ivan 1244 11 11 11 Russia
410 Popova Daria 1196 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12340497970581 sec.