Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-03-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2722 33 83 173 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2662 45 61 216 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2614 18 65 147 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2582 67 111 263 Japan
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2579 2 12 56 Chinese Taipei
8 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 39 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 19 72 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 7 28 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong
13 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 21 21 China
14 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 10 25 China
18 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 92 Japan
20 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 21 45 100 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2432 33 75 151 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
24 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 46 Estonia
25 Nagasoe Hiroki 2414 0 11 14 Japan
26 Nakayama Tomoharu 2414 16 31 115 Japan
27 Chen Jing 2413 0 10 20 China
28 Iio Yoshihiro 2409 31 54 153 Japan
29 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2409 6 12 23 Chinese Taipei
30 Huang Shengming 2405 0 6 8 China
31 Oll Aivo 2403 29 29 142 Estonia
32 Soosyrv Ants 2387 19 89 243 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 8 61 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2374 44 44 109 Japan
35 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
37 Tamura Kazumasa 2362 16 23 107 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 100 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
42 Chen Ko-Han 2353 19 38 79 Chinese Taipei
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 9 16 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 7 33 China
45 Tachi Masaya 2341 6 10 10 Japan
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
47 Kawamura Norihiko 2338 33 47 103 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
49 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2328 26 41 109 Russia
52 Chen Wei 2323 0 4 7 China
53 Lin Liu-Min 2323 3 3 8 Chinese Taipei
54 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
55 Karlsson Stefan 2312 8 20 48 Sweden
56 Nikonov Konstantin 2311 49 81 234 Russia
57 Sato Kiyotomi 2309 43 61 99 Japan
58 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 94 Japan
59 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 12 19 79 Japan
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 65 81 117 Russia
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2272 22 28 79 Japan
69 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
70 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 133 Estonia
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
76 Lu Hai 2257 0 6 11 China
77 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 30 52 124 Russia
78 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
79 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 16 China
80 Artemyev Sergey 2253 26 35 96 Russia
81 Karasyov Maxim 2252 35 59 210 Russia
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
83 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2250 55 87 234 Japan
84 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
85 Kryuchok Roman 2246 95 197 386 Russia
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
88 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
89 Serdyukov Egor 2227 7 55 144 Russia
90 Makarov Pavel 2224 58 100 220 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
92 Ono Takayuki 2220 14 49 168 Japan
93 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
94 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
95 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
96 Lents Johann 2209 16 68 106 Estonia
97 Ilu Timo 2208 8 46 86 Estonia
98 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 24 Chinese Taipei
99 Salnikov Pavel 2205 58 106 232 Russia
100 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
101 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
102 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 4 14 Japan
103 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 29 Russia
105 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
106 Maruyama Yasushi 2197 24 42 78 Japan
107 Tada Ayako 2195 27 41 118 Japan
108 Vershinin Pavel 2193 9 18 44 Russia
109 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
110 Isobe Taizan 2193 18 40 112 Japan
111 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
112 Mitsumori Masao 2192 20 38 122 Japan
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 96 Russia
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 12 148 Russia
115 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 11 48 Sweden
116 Mano Yoshihisa 2189 43 61 106 Japan
117 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
120 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
121 Hobemagi Martin 2181 79 164 343 Estonia
122 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 9 17 81 Japan
123 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
124 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
125 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
126 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
127 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 30 71 Japan
128 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
130 Cheng Chih-Liang 2168 7 8 16 Chinese Taipei
131 Balabhai Viktor 2166 52 108 276 Russia
132 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
133 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
134 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 18 37 128 Russia
135 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
136 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2154 7 17 28 Chinese Taipei
137 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
138 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 41 77 150 Japan
139 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
140 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 46 Japan
141 Filinov Vladimir 2140 75 130 300 Russia
142 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
143 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
144 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 6 13 20 Japan
145 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
146 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 110 Russia
147 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
148 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
149 Andersson Tord 2123 15 32 112 Sweden
150 Tanaka Shingo 2121 5 9 35 Japan
151 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
152 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
153 Kartashev Daniil 2110 12 66 71 Russia
154 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
155 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
156 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 7 78 Japan
157 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 7 10 Chinese Taipei
158 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
160 Jonsson Peter 2098 20 55 174 Sweden
161 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
162 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 48 94 Sweden
163 Lind Bjorn 2089 11 20 53 Sweden
164 Sirategyan Karen 2084 45 92 190 Russia
165 Kobayashi Koichi 2083 27 52 101 Japan
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
168 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
169 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
170 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
171 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
172 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 13 22 Sweden
173 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 34 Japan
174 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
175 Chen Wei-Han 2068 2 3 12 Chinese Taipei
176 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
177 Eriksson Marcus 2065 9 26 73 Sweden
178 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2063 19 32 70 Japan
179 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 43 48 Russia
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
181 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 61 Russia
182 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
183 Golomaryov Anthony 2052 47 75 75 Russia
184 Eriksson Bjorn 2046 13 38 52 Sweden
185 Kachaev Denis 2044 29 65 137 Russia
186 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 53 197 Russia
187 Fedotov Denis 2039 77 143 208 Russia
188 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 31 55 169 Japan
189 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
190 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
191 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 23 36 81 Japan
193 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
194 Iwano Fumio 2027 17 38 88 Japan
195 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 86 Russia
196 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 185 Russia
197 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 16 41 Japan
198 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
199 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 10 Japan
200 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
201 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
202 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 43 Japan
203 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
204 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
205 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
206 Kubo Izumi 2011 25 35 110 Japan
207 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
208 Maruta Hiroki 2007 34 57 147 Japan
209 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
210 Kurdina Olga 1997 93 197 381 Russia
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
213 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
214 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
215 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 33 50 115 Japan
216 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
217 Mesila Villem 1990 59 122 190 Estonia
218 Valjataga Paul 1990 0 36 126 Estonia
219 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
220 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
221 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
222 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 17 Poland
223 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
225 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
226 Ozawa Tetsushi 1968 14 30 100 Japan
227 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 82 Russia
228 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
229 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 31 Japan
230 Kon Akira 1957 21 44 135 Japan
231 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
232 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 33 Japan
233 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
234 Suzuki Rin 1949 17 23 95 Japan
235 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
236 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
237 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 9 Sweden
238 Lashko Kira 1941 78 181 349 Russia
239 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
240 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
241 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
242 Jellve Emma 1934 0 9 118 Sweden
243 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
244 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
246 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
247 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 2 3 4 Chinese Taipei
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 9 71 Japan
249 Oborina Anastasja 1918 90 183 375 Russia
250 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
251 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
252 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 36 144 Sweden
253 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
254 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
255 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
256 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
257 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
258 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 42 83 132 Russia
259 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
260 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
261 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
262 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 23 Japan
263 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
264 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
265 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
266 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
267 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
268 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 25 Russia
269 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 36 Poland
270 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
271 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
272 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
273 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 17 17 38 Russia
274 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
275 Katsev Ilya 1852 24 24 24 Russia
276 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 36 Russia
277 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
278 Salnikova Nonna 1847 35 72 174 Russia
279 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 24 58 Japan
280 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 33 Estonia
281 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
282 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 8 47 Japan
283 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 54 142 Russia
284 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 159 Estonia
285 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
286 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
287 Nakamura Souta 1825 12 12 12 Japan
288 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
289 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 0 3 Japan
290 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
291 Miura Hitoshi 1817 7 15 24 Japan
292 Pestereva Maria 1812 12 33 110 Russia
293 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
294 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 70 Estonia
295 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
296 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 29 49 107 Russia
297 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
298 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
299 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 0 4 Russia
300 Kolk Kuno 1771 54 121 130 Estonia
301 Lillemaa Argo 1771 55 104 151 Estonia
302 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
303 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
304 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
305 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 14 51 Russia
306 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757 25 87 171 Russia
307 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 93 Russia
308 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
309 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 17 40 85 Russia
310 Narva Mai 1742 19 66 72 Estonia
311 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
312 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 66 Estonia
313 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
314 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 23 Estonia
315 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
316 Kolk Paul 1718 21 37 37 Estonia
317 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
318 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 16 73 Russia
319 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
320 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 35 Russia
321 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
322 Fanell Jan 1702 16 25 61 Sweden
323 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
324 Semyonov Oleg 1693 69 132 192 Russia
325 Vostryakov Alexey 1690 68 153 237 Russia
326 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
327 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
328 Puh Alexander 1672 0 9 15 Russia
329 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
330 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
331 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
332 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
333 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
334 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
335 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
336 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
337 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
338 Nyberg Bengt 1611 16 44 117 Sweden
339 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
340 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 14 Russia
341 Nogovitsin Alexander 1599 26 56 113 Russia
342 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
343 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
344 Olumets Erko 1588 65 112 185 Estonia
345 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
346 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
347 Rahumagi Brenet 1577 50 74 93 Estonia
348 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 6 Estonia
349 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 32 Estonia
350 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
351 Orlov Denis 1558 13 13 13 Estonia
352 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
353 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
354 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
355 Ponezhin Gennady 1550 48 75 85 Russia
356 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548 17 17 17 Russia
357 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 45 Russia
358 Heidmets Mark 1546 24 54 55 Estonia
359 Pestov Arseni 1545 24 27 35 Russia
360 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 24 56 91 Russia
361 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536 65 74 79 Russia
362 Lohmus Kristofer 1535 57 57 57 Estonia
363 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 24 44 58 Estonia
364 Glibin Aleksey 1528 26 45 45 Russia
365 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
366 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 24 Russia
367 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 37 Russia
368 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
369 Karpov Fyodor 1520 22 60 109 Russia
370 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 48 Russia
371 Stulova Darya 1516 49 91 121 Russia
372 Prokopets Tatyana 1514 75 147 202 Russia
373 Piik Sander 1512 29 32 33 Estonia
374 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 29 53 66 Russia
375 Kolk Mari 1511 17 22 22 Estonia
376 Holtsman Kris 1506 47 83 108 Estonia
377 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
378 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 12 25 25 Russia
379 Postnikov Fedor 1497 15 25 25 Russia
380 Ikla Markus 1473 38 53 53 Estonia
381 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 13 24 24 Estonia
382 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
383 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 40 51 Russia
384 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 16 Russia
385 Tiivel Tuuli 1412 24 54 56 Estonia
386 Dyachkov Nikita 1412 29 29 29 Russia
387 Shabanov Ruslan 1407 64 101 115 Russia
388 Matushkina Ksenia 1406 36 42 42 Russia
389 Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 23 36 40 Estonia
390 Narva Mart 1378 6 28 31 Estonia
391 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1376 42 71 72 Estonia
392 Tiivel Siim 1367 22 44 49 Estonia
393 Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 32 35 37 Russia
394 Belous Polina 1363 0 1 31 Russia
395 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 13 23 Russia
396 Vohtomina Vladislava 1346 28 34 43 Russia
397 Murumaa Magnus 1346 25 32 32 Estonia
398 Topkin Georg-Romet 1341 32 32 32 Estonia
399 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
400 Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 30 48 56 Russia
401 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 26 33 38 Russia
402 Stoyanov Kirill 1316 19 27 27 Russia
403 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
404 Jogimaa Carmen 1309 33 38 38 Estonia
405 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 17 35 Russia
406 Makhina Alla 1300 12 58 74 Russia
407 Stulova Kristina 1261 31 41 47 Russia
408 Lapin Ivan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
409 Novikova Daria 1244 21 28 32 Russia
410 Popova Daria 1198 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.20723223686218 sec.