Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-04-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2720 26 83 174 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 8 18 China
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2636 42 65 219 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 18 65 146 Estonia
5 Li Yi 2591 0 0 28 China
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2580 61 111 262 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2569 0 10 15 Russia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 25 39 86 Russia
9 He Qifa 2533 0 7 28 China
10 Cao Dong 2531 11 19 71 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
12 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 7 17 58 Chinese Taipei
13 Lan Zhiren 2514 11 21 21 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 31 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
18 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 17 92 Japan
20 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
21 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2453 10 16 27 Chinese Taipei
22 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 21 45 100 Japan
23 Iio Yoshihiro 2432 29 58 157 Japan
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2431 33 75 151 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 46 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 11 14 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2411 0 10 20 China
29 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408 16 31 115 Japan
30 Huang Shengming 2402 0 6 8 China
31 Oll Aivo 2398 29 29 141 Estonia
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 8 60 Japan
33 Soosyrv Ants 2386 19 89 237 Estonia
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2373 38 44 108 Japan
35 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 5 21 100 Russia
38 Tamura Kazumasa 2361 16 23 107 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
43 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 16 China
44 Chen Ko-Han 2346 18 37 77 Chinese Taipei
45 Tachi Masaya 2341 6 10 10 Japan
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
47 Kawamura Norihiko 2337 33 47 103 Japan
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 13 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2327 26 41 109 Russia
52 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
53 Lin Liu-Min 2322 3 3 8 Chinese Taipei
54 Potapov Alexey 2313 16 16 24 Russia
55 Nikonov Konstantin 2310 49 81 234 Russia
56 Sato Kiyotomi 2308 37 61 99 Japan
57 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 91 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
59 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 5 China
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 79 Japan
62 Karlsson Stefan 2282 13 20 53 Sweden
63 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
64 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 23 Japan
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
66 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2274 65 81 117 Russia
68 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2272 22 28 79 Japan
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
71 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 10 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
75 Pajuste Renee 2261 7 41 127 Estonia
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Mikhailov Alexandr 2256 30 52 124 Russia
78 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 18 Japan
79 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 16 China
80 Lu Hai 2253 0 6 11 China
81 Artemyev Sergey 2252 26 35 95 Russia
82 Karasyov Maxim 2252 35 59 210 Russia
83 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2250 49 87 234 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
88 Kawate Kozo 2230 14 14 30 Japan
89 Serdyukov Egor 2226 7 55 140 Russia
90 Makarov Pavel 2224 58 100 220 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 10 China
92 Kusajima Masato 2219 5 9 19 Japan
93 Ono Takayuki 2219 14 49 164 Japan
94 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
95 Kryuchok Roman 2218 92 198 389 Russia
96 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
97 Hobemagi Martin 2211 78 163 335 Estonia
98 Lents Johann 2208 16 68 106 Estonia
99 Ilu Timo 2207 8 46 80 Estonia
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 24 Chinese Taipei
101 Salnikov Pavel 2204 58 106 232 Russia
102 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
103 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 4 14 Japan
104 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 1 China
105 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 29 Russia
106 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
107 Xie Cun 2199 0 19 19 China
108 Maruyama Yasushi 2197 24 42 78 Japan
109 Isobe Taizan 2194 12 40 113 Japan
110 Tada Ayako 2194 21 41 118 Japan
111 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
112 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
113 Vershinin Pavel 2192 9 18 44 Russia
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 4 4 142 Russia
115 Mitsumori Masao 2191 14 38 122 Japan
116 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 96 Russia
117 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 6 48 Sweden
118 Andersson Tord 2189 19 31 115 Sweden
119 Mano Yoshihisa 2189 43 61 106 Japan
120 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 25 Japan
121 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
122 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
123 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
124 Sakamoto Hirouji 2179 9 17 81 Japan
125 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
126 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
127 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
128 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9 9 29 Russia
129 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 30 71 Japan
130 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
131 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
132 Cheng Chih-Liang 2167 7 8 13 Chinese Taipei
133 Balabhai Viktor 2165 52 108 276 Russia
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
135 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
136 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 18 37 128 Russia
137 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2157 7 17 27 Chinese Taipei
138 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
139 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 22 Japan
140 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 35 77 150 Japan
141 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
142 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 42 Japan
143 Filinov Vladimir 2140 75 130 300 Russia
144 Saito Syuichi 2139 4 10 13 Japan
145 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
146 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 6 13 20 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2132 4 4 8 Japan
148 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 110 Russia
149 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
150 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
151 Tanaka Shingo 2121 5 9 35 Japan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
153 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
154 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 71 Russia
155 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
156 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
157 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 7 78 Japan
158 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
159 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 7 10 Chinese Taipei
160 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
161 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
162 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 48 94 Sweden
163 Sirategyan Karen 2084 45 92 190 Russia
164 Kobayashi Koichi 2083 21 52 101 Japan
165 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
166 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
167 Eriksson Bjorn 2082 18 40 57 Sweden
168 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
169 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
170 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
171 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
172 Carlsson Martin 2073 8 8 22 Sweden
173 Jonsson Peter 2072 25 57 179 Sweden
174 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 29 Japan
175 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
176 Chen Wei-Han 2068 2 3 12 Chinese Taipei
177 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
178 Eriksson Marcus 2064 14 26 78 Sweden
179 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2063 19 32 70 Japan
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
182 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
183 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
184 Lind Bjorn 2048 15 24 57 Sweden
185 Fedotov Denis 2045 85 151 216 Russia
186 Kachaev Denis 2043 29 65 137 Russia
187 Merkulov Artyom 2042 0 45 191 Russia
188 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 55 83 83 Russia
189 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 25 55 165 Japan
190 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
191 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 17 36 80 Japan
194 Iwano Fumio 2027 11 38 85 Japan
195 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
196 Golosov Viktor 2024 13 22 86 Russia
197 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 185 Russia
198 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2022 7 16 41 Japan
199 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
200 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
201 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
202 Maruta Koji 2018 9 21 43 Japan
203 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
204 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
205 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
206 Kubo Izumi 2011 19 35 110 Japan
207 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
208 Maruta Hiroki 2007 34 57 144 Japan
209 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
211 Kurdina Olga 1998 81 190 375 Russia
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
213 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 8 15 Russia
214 Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3 3 21 Ukraine
215 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
216 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 27 50 115 Japan
217 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 11 20 75 Russia
218 Väljataga Paul 1989 0 36 126 Estonia
219 Mesila Villem 1988 58 121 189 Estonia
220 Sorokina Oksana 1986 27 34 34 Russia
221 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
222 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
223 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
224 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 17 Poland
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
226 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
227 Ozawa Tetsushi 1968 14 30 97 Japan
228 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 82 Russia
229 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
230 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
231 Kon Akira 1957 21 44 131 Japan
232 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
233 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 27 Japan
234 Suzuki Rin 1949 11 23 91 Japan
235 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
236 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 3 11 16 Chinese Taipei
237 Nemec Tomáš 1945 0 5 24 Czech Republic
238 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 9 9 9 Sweden
239 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
240 Volkov Sergey 1936 11 35 95 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1935 0 6 118 Sweden
242 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
243 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
244 Háša Miroslav 1933 4 8 16 Czech Republic
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 10 10 Ukraine
246 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 13 Japan
247 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 2 3 4 Chinese Taipei
248 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 69 Japan
249 Oborina Anastasja 1919 78 176 369 Russia
250 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
251 Lashko Kira 1913 79 181 348 Russia
252 Asplund Bengt 1912 0 31 144 Sweden
253 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 6 Japan
254 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 31 Russia
255 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
256 Mikryukov Mikhail 1894 42 83 132 Russia
257 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
258 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
259 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
260 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
261 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
262 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
263 Hirono Masakazu 1877 5 10 19 Japan
264 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
265 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
266 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
267 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
268 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
269 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 25 Russia
270 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
271 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
272 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
273 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 17 17 38 Russia
274 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
275 Katsev Ilya 1852 24 24 24 Russia
276 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 11 11 35 Poland
277 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
278 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
279 Salnikova Nonna 1848 35 72 174 Russia
280 Suzuki Junichiro 1845 7 24 58 Japan
281 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 33 Estonia
282 Tesarik Stepan 1843 13 23 37 Czech Republic
283 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 13 47 138 Russia
284 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 8 45 Japan
285 Mirme Madli 1832 6 23 153 Estonia
286 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
287 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
288 Nakamura Souta 1825 12 12 12 Japan
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
290 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
291 Miura Hitoshi 1816 7 15 24 Japan
292 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 106 Russia
293 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 32 87 178 Russia
294 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
295 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 64 Estonia
296 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
297 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 29 49 107 Russia
298 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 9 34 Sweden
299 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
300 Lillemaa Argo 1768 55 104 150 Estonia
301 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
302 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
303 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 7 25 Estonia
304 Kolk Kuno 1765 53 120 129 Estonia
305 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 6 14 51 Russia
306 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 89 Russia
307 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 17 40 85 Russia
308 Huang Xiuyi 1742 7 7 7 China
309 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
310 Narva Mai 1739 19 66 72 Estonia
311 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 60 Estonia
312 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
313 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 23 Estonia
314 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
315 Kolk Paul 1716 21 37 37 Estonia
316 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
317 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 67 Russia
318 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
319 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 2 35 Russia
320 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
321 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 70 155 247 Russia
322 Fanell Jan 1702 16 25 61 Sweden
323 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
324 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
325 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 29 Russia
326 Semyonov Oleg 1678 69 132 200 Russia
327 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
328 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
329 Godlewski Filip 1662 11 11 13 Poland
330 Kostlivý Radim 1658 11 11 24 Czech Republic
331 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
332 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
333 Kolk Kaia 1635 17 17 17 Estonia
334 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 8 84 Russia
335 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
336 Ponezhin Gennady 1619 50 83 93 Russia
337 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
338 Nyberg Bengt 1612 16 41 117 Sweden
339 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
340 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
341 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
342 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
343 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 9 Estonia
344 Rahumagi Brenet 1580 56 80 99 Estonia
345 Olumets Erko 1579 64 111 180 Estonia
346 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
347 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 6 Estonia
348 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 32 Estonia
349 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566 19 19 19 Russia
350 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
351 Prokopets Tatyana 1559 76 147 209 Russia
352 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
353 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
354 Orlov Denis 1553 13 13 13 Estonia
355 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
356 Romanov Sergey 1546 0 6 45 Russia
357 Heidmets Mark 1545 24 54 55 Estonia
358 Postnikov Fedor 1542 15 33 33 Russia
359 Pestov Arseni 1539 24 27 34 Russia
360 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 24 56 91 Russia
361 Lohmus Kristofer 1529 57 57 57 Estonia
362 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
363 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 18 Russia
364 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
365 Staub Rain 1522 0 4 45 Estonia
366 Stulova Darya 1521 50 90 128 Russia
367 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 48 Russia
368 Nogovitsin Alexander 1516 33 55 113 Russia
369 Glibina Ekaterina 1512 29 46 66 Russia
370 Kolk Mari 1509 17 22 22 Estonia
371 Glibin Aleksey 1508 24 42 51 Russia
372 Karpov Fyodor 1506 29 59 116 Russia
373 Savik Aki 1504 12 23 51 Estonia
374 Holtsman Kris 1502 47 83 108 Estonia
375 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 0 25 25 Russia
376 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 64 81 86 Russia
377 Reinik Liise-Marie 1490 23 43 57 Estonia
378 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 13 24 24 Estonia
379 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
380 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 31 51 Russia
381 Ikla Markus 1438 40 55 55 Estonia
382 Piik Sander 1432 31 34 35 Estonia
383 Matushkina Ksenia 1426 38 44 44 Russia
384 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1416 43 72 73 Estonia
385 Dyachkov Nikita 1414 31 31 31 Russia
386 Grigoriev Roman 1410 10 10 10 Russia
387 Shabanov Ruslan 1393 64 107 121 Russia
388 Tiivel Tuuli 1386 24 54 56 Estonia
389 Yusupmurzin Danila 1383 39 42 44 Russia
390 Suhanov Arkadyi 1375 12 12 12 Russia
391 Tiivel Siim 1372 26 48 53 Estonia
392 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 6 13 16 Russia
393 Belous Polina 1362 0 1 31 Russia
394 Moor Karl-Mattias 1359 28 41 45 Estonia
395 Narva Mart 1352 10 32 35 Estonia
396 Topkin Georg-Romet 1344 36 36 36 Estonia
397 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
398 Vohtomina Vladislava 1323 30 36 45 Russia
399 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 17 33 38 Russia
400 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
401 Makhina Alla 1299 0 50 74 Russia
402 Stoyanov Kirill 1297 21 29 29 Russia
403 Parjasaar Elerin 1297 18 18 18 Estonia
404 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 9 35 Russia
405 Jogimaa Carmen 1293 35 40 40 Estonia
406 Evdokimova Ksenija 1290 31 55 63 Russia
407 Novikova Daria 1286 28 35 39 Russia
408 Kurgpold Reigo 1282 14 14 14 Estonia
409 Stulova Kristina 1275 38 48 54 Russia
410 Metreveli Maksim 1270 12 12 12 Russia
411 Kuzmina Alexandra 1262 16 17 17 Russia
412 Lapin Ivan 1239 17 17 17 Russia
413 Popova Daria 1195 17 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17838501930237 sec.