Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-05-03

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2668 28 78 180 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2615 27 65 147 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 49 66 222 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2594 62 108 269 Japan
8 Li Yi 2591 0 0 22 China
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 31 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 11 72 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 28 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 25 68 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 27 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 11 21 China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 92 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 21 45 100 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2429 39 83 162 Japan
26 Kamiya Shunsuke 2426 44 54 119 Japan
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 24 37 85 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Nakayama Tomoharu 2412 24 37 123 Japan
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2412 35 64 158 Japan
33 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
34 Oll Aivo 2403 29 29 142 Estonia
35 Soosyrv Ants 2391 25 87 240 Estonia
36 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 8 61 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 91 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 234 Russia
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 100 Russia
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 0 16 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 33 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 32 47 115 Russia
46 Tachi Masaya 2341 6 10 10 Japan
47 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 22 China
48 Kawamura Norihiko 2338 28 47 103 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2337 20 24 111 Japan
50 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
51 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
52 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
53 Lin Liu-Min 2327 12 12 15 Chinese Taipei
54 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
55 Potapov Alexey 2316 16 16 25 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2308 6 6 91 Japan
57 Sato Kiyotomi 2300 43 62 105 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 79 Japan
61 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 53 Sweden
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 21 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 56 81 117 Russia
67 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
68 Kawano Takahisa 2272 18 28 76 Japan
69 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
70 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 5 13 55 Japan
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 6 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 118 Estonia
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
76 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
77 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 21 52 115 Russia
78 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
79 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 11 China
80 Karasyov Maxim 2252 26 59 201 Russia
81 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
82 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 15 Poland
83 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2240 49 93 239 Japan
85 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
86 Hobemagi Martin 2235 79 166 334 Estonia
87 Kawate Kozo 2231 14 14 30 Japan
88 Serdyukov Egor 2227 7 45 140 Russia
89 Makarov Pavel 2224 49 96 220 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 10 China
91 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
92 Kashihara Akihiko 2215 7 13 40 Japan
93 Lents Johann 2214 22 67 112 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 43 104 Russia
95 Ilu Timo 2208 8 46 69 Estonia
96 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 21 Chinese Taipei
97 Salnikov Pavel 2205 40 106 232 Russia
98 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
99 Duan Ran 2202 0 0 1 China
100 Kryuchok Roman 2201 97 194 394 Russia
101 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 4 14 Japan
102 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
103 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 20 Russia
104 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
105 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198 6 9 27 Chinese Taipei
106 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 24 43 80 Japan
107 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
108 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 18 44 Russia
109 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
110 Isobe Taizan 2193 12 40 106 Japan
111 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
112 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 87 Russia
113 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 142 Russia
114 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
115 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
116 Andersson Tord 2188 19 31 116 Sweden
117 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 9 17 81 Japan
121 Mitsumori Masao 2176 16 40 119 Japan
122 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
124 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
125 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
126 Hata Masayuki 2170 22 30 71 Japan
127 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
128 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
129 Balabhai Viktor 2166 35 108 267 Russia
130 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
131 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 11 19 Chinese Taipei
132 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
133 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 9 37 119 Russia
134 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 20 Poland
135 Ono Takayuki 2155 19 54 169 Japan
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2151 30 71 150 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
138 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 13 14 Chinese Taipei
139 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
140 Tada Ayako 2145 20 44 121 Japan
141 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 42 Japan
142 Filinov Vladimir 2140 57 130 291 Russia
143 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
144 Fujii Naoki 2138 6 12 25 Japan
145 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
146 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
147 Mano Yoshihisa 2133 47 65 114 Japan
148 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
149 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 110 Russia
150 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
151 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
152 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
153 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
154 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
155 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
156 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 71 Russia
157 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
158 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
159 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 3 75 Japan
160 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
161 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
162 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
163 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 48 94 Sweden
164 Kobayashi Koichi 2091 22 53 107 Japan
165 Sirategyan Karen 2084 45 92 190 Russia
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 17 30 69 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
169 Huang Yen-Hua 2082 10 16 16 Chinese Taipei
170 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 40 57 Sweden
171 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
172 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
173 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
174 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
175 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 8 22 Sweden
176 Jonsson Peter 2072 19 57 177 Sweden
177 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 25 Japan
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
179 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
180 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2063 4 12 46 Japan
183 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
184 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
185 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 55 Sweden
186 Fedotov Denis 2045 85 142 216 Russia
187 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 17 47 Japan
188 Kachaev Denis 2044 20 65 137 Russia
189 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 37 182 Russia
190 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 55 83 83 Russia
191 Kato Yasuhiro 2035 25 50 165 Japan
192 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
193 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
194 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
195 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2029 13 32 80 Japan
196 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
197 Iwano Fumio 2027 7 35 85 Japan
198 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 86 Russia
199 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 182 Russia
200 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
201 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
202 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
203 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
204 Maruta Koji 2018 9 16 43 Japan
205 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
206 Mesila Villem 2014 59 129 197 Estonia
207 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
208 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
209 Kubo Izumi 2011 19 35 110 Japan
210 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
211 Maruta Hiroki 2007 24 49 144 Japan
212 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
213 Kurdina Olga 1997 81 181 372 Russia
214 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
215 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
216 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
217 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 12 18 Korea
218 Miyagawa Junzo 1991 27 50 115 Japan
219 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 75 Russia
220 Valjataga Paul 1990 0 36 117 Estonia
221 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
222 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
223 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
224 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 17 Poland
225 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
226 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
227 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
228 Ozawa Tetsushi 1968 10 26 97 Japan
229 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 82 Russia
230 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
231 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
232 Kon Akira 1957 18 40 131 Japan
233 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
234 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 27 Japan
235 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
236 Suzuki Rin 1949 2 21 91 Japan
237 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
238 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
239 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
240 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
241 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
242 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
243 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
244 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 111 Sweden
245 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
246 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
247 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
248 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 69 Japan
250 Oborina Anastasja 1918 78 167 366 Russia
251 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
252 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
253 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 31 144 Sweden
254 Lashko Kira 1911 79 172 344 Russia
255 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
256 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 0 5 Poland
257 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
258 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
259 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
260 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 42 83 132 Russia
261 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
262 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
263 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
264 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
265 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
266 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
267 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
268 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 0 5 Poland
269 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
270 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 25 Russia
271 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
272 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 36 Poland
273 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
274 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
275 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
276 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 17 17 38 Russia
277 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
278 Katsev Ilya 1852 24 24 24 Russia
279 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
280 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
281 Salnikova Nonna 1847 27 72 174 Russia
282 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
283 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
284 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 5 45 Japan
285 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 47 138 Russia
286 Mirme Madli 1832 0 21 141 Estonia
287 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
288 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
289 Nakamura Souta 1825 8 12 12 Japan
290 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
291 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 25 Ukraine
292 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 17 30 Japan
293 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 106 Russia
294 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
295 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 52 Estonia
296 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
297 Lisyutin Alexander 1799 20 49 107 Russia
298 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 32 87 175 Russia
299 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
300 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 9 35 Sweden
301 Lillemaa Argo 1784 57 111 158 Estonia
302 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
303 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
304 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 7 25 Estonia
305 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 14 51 Russia
306 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 89 Russia
307 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
308 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 8 40 85 Russia
309 Narva Mai 1742 19 66 72 Estonia
310 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
311 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 57 Estonia
312 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
313 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
314 Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
315 Kolk Kuno 1718 53 125 134 Estonia
316 Kolk Paul 1718 21 37 37 Estonia
317 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
318 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 67 Russia
319 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
320 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 35 Russia
321 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
322 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
323 Vostryakov Alexey 1699 69 145 246 Russia
324 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
325 Semyonov Oleg 1683 69 123 200 Russia
326 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
327 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
328 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
329 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
330 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
331 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
332 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
333 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 38 Russia
334 Kolk Kaia 1636 17 17 17 Estonia
335 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
336 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
337 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
338 Ponezhin Gennady 1621 50 83 93 Russia
339 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 41 117 Sweden
340 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
341 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
342 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
343 Lohmus Kristofer 1589 56 63 63 Estonia
344 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
345 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
346 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 13 80 Sweden
347 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
348 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 23 Estonia
349 Olumets Erko 1567 64 117 186 Estonia
350 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 19 19 19 Russia
351 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
352 Prokopets Tatyana 1558 76 139 209 Russia
353 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
354 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
355 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
356 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 45 Russia
357 Heidmets Mark 1546 18 54 55 Estonia
358 Pestov Arseni 1545 24 27 35 Greece
359 Postnikov Fedor 1544 15 33 33 Russia
360 Orlov Denis 1542 19 19 19 Estonia
361 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 16 56 91 Russia
362 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 19 44 58 Estonia
363 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 32 54 112 Russia
364 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
365 Karpov Fyodor 1527 29 59 116 Russia
366 Rahumagi Brenet 1526 60 84 103 Estonia
367 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 18 Russia
368 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
369 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
370 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 48 Russia
371 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 29 46 66 Russia
372 Kolk Mari 1511 17 22 22 Estonia
373 Stulova Darya 1511 50 81 128 Russia
374 Glibin Aleksey 1509 24 42 51 Russia
375 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
376 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 25 25 Russia
377 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 64 81 86 Russia
378 Holtsman Kris 1479 46 87 112 Estonia
379 Tiivel Tuuli 1472 31 61 63 Estonia
380 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 13 24 24 Estonia
381 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1466 52 81 82 Estonia
382 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
383 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 31 51 Russia
384 Piik Sander 1446 25 35 36 Estonia
385 Topkin Georg-Romet 1444 42 42 42 Estonia
386 Ikla Markus 1433 45 61 61 Estonia
387 Matushkina Ksenia 1426 38 44 44 Russia
388 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 10 Russia
389 Dyachkov Nikita 1413 31 31 31 Russia
390 Shabanov Ruslan 1395 64 107 121 Russia
391 Tiivel Siim 1388 27 49 54 Estonia
392 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 39 42 44 Russia
393 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 12 12 12 Russia
394 Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 28 41 45 Estonia
395 Narva Mart 1363 10 32 35 Estonia
396 Belous Polina 1363 0 1 31 Russia
397 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 13 23 Russia
398 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
399 Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 30 36 45 Russia
400 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 17 33 38 Russia
401 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
402 Murumaa Magnus 1302 27 35 35 Estonia
403 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 9 35 Russia
404 Makhina Alla 1300 0 50 74 Russia
405 Stoyanov Kirill 1298 21 29 29 Russia
406 Jogimaa Carmen 1298 34 40 40 Estonia
407 Parjasaar Elerin 1298 18 18 18 Estonia
408 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 14 14 14 Estonia
409 Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 31 55 63 Russia
410 Stulova Kristina 1275 38 48 54 Russia
411 Metreveli Maksim 1271 12 12 12 Russia
412 Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 16 17 17 Russia
413 Novikova Daria 1262 28 35 39 Russia
414 Lapin Ivan 1242 17 17 17 Russia
415 Popova Daria 1197 17 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13621187210083 sec.