Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-07-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 28 71 181 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2612 20 60 146 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2600 47 66 214 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 20 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2586 62 108 268 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 25 31 86 Russia
10 He Qifa 2533 0 0 28 China
11 Cao Dong 2531 11 11 69 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2514 11 11 21 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 31 China
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2512 13 22 65 Chinese Taipei
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 20 24 36 Chinese Taipei
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 17 84 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 16 42 100 Japan
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2442 38 77 164 Japan
25 Nakayama Tomoharu 2431 28 36 127 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2416 23 33 83 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 20 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2411 33 81 246 Estonia
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2404 33 68 165 Japan
33 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 8 China
34 Oll Aivo 2398 24 29 141 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
36 Kamiya Shunsuke 2383 39 58 122 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 5 21 91 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
40 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2354 49 87 217 Russia
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 84 Russia
43 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 33 China
44 Qi Guan 2349 0 0 15 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2342 32 47 109 Russia
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 21 China
47 Hobemagi Martin 2338 68 162 342 Estonia
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
49 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
51 Lin Liu-Min 2326 12 12 15 Chinese Taipei
52 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
53 Tamada Yoichi 2323 10 10 90 Japan
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 29 33 107 Japan
55 Kawamura Norihiko 2308 32 51 102 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
57 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
58 Sato Kiyotomi 2295 40 58 107 Japan
59 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 4 China
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 71 Japan
62 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 47 Sweden
63 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
64 Potapov Alexey 2277 27 27 35 Russia
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
66 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 17 China
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2274 56 81 115 Russia
68 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2272 16 28 76 Japan
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 16 China
71 Matsuura Hiroshi 2266 0 13 49 Japan
72 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
73 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
75 Pajuste Renee 2261 7 41 118 Estonia
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 51 95 244 Japan
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2256 21 52 111 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
81 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 11 China
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
83 Karasyov Maxim 2251 37 70 212 Russia
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2249 15 21 48 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 10 Poland
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
88 Makarov Pavel 2233 60 107 220 Russia
89 Kawate Kozo 2230 9 14 24 Japan
90 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 9 China
91 Ono Takayuki 2219 24 56 165 Japan
92 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
93 Lents Johann 2213 31 72 122 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2210 34 43 103 Russia
95 Ilu Timo 2207 8 41 66 Estonia
96 Salnikov Pavel 2207 62 117 244 Russia
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 21 Chinese Taipei
98 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
99 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
100 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2201 6 9 26 Chinese Taipei
101 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 81 Japan
102 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 20 Russia
103 Saito Koji 2200 0 5 11 Japan
104 Xie Cun 2199 0 5 19 China
105 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 40 80 Japan
106 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
107 Isobe Taizan 2194 3 31 102 Japan
108 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 18 44 Russia
111 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 4 4 133 Russia
112 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 76 Russia
113 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 6 48 Sweden
114 Andersson Tord 2189 19 31 109 Sweden
115 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
116 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
118 Mitsumori Masao 2183 11 35 109 Japan
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
122 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
124 Hata Masayuki 2170 13 26 63 Japan
125 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
126 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
128 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
129 Kryuchok Roman 2163 93 189 395 Russia
130 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 16 Chinese Taipei
131 Kudomi Takahiro 2162 25 63 143 Japan
132 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 9 37 119 Russia
133 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 15 Poland
134 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 129 Japan
135 Balabhai Viktor 2155 57 119 280 Russia
136 Filinov Vladimir 2149 79 142 303 Russia
137 Lin Shih-Pin 2146 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
139 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
140 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 33 Japan
141 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
142 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 23 Japan
143 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
144 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
145 Serdyukov Egor 2135 18 56 148 Russia
146 Mano Yoshihisa 2133 46 67 116 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2132 4 4 8 Japan
148 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 97 Russia
149 Mesila Villem 2130 53 122 209 Estonia
150 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
151 Arai Yutaka 2125 0 5 15 Japan
152 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
153 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
154 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
155 Kanda Masahiro 2118 0 5 15 Japan
156 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 69 Russia
157 Kachaev Denis 2107 31 66 138 Russia
158 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
159 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
160 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
161 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
162 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
163 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
164 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 42 94 Sweden
165 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 86 Japan
166 Huang Yen-Hua 2086 10 14 16 Chinese Taipei
167 Kobayashi Koichi 2085 22 47 111 Japan
168 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 27 67 Japan
170 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
171 Eriksson Bjorn 2082 12 34 57 Sweden
172 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
173 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
174 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
175 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
176 Carlsson Martin 2073 8 8 22 Sweden
177 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 0 5 11 Japan
179 Sirategyan Karen 2067 56 103 193 Russia
180 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
181 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
182 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
183 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
184 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
185 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
186 Lind Bjorn 2048 9 24 52 Sweden
187 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 47 Japan
188 Kubo Izumi 2043 19 35 106 Japan
189 Merkulov Artyom 2042 0 23 172 Russia
190 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 53 83 83 Russia
191 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
192 Zajk Michał 2033 3 3 5 Poland
193 Fedotov Denis 2031 86 147 221 Russia
194 Jonsson Peter 2030 30 62 183 Sweden
195 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
196 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
197 Golosov Viktor 2024 13 22 75 Russia
198 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
199 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
200 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
202 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
203 Maruta Koji 2013 9 15 44 Japan
204 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
205 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2009 10 37 85 Japan
206 Miyagawa Junzo 2009 34 57 117 Japan
207 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
208 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
210 Kurdina Olga 1998 66 169 358 Russia
211 Metreveli Irina 1998 30 71 193 Russia
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
213 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 8 15 Russia
214 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 24 53 166 Japan
215 Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3 3 21 Ukraine
216 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
217 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 11 20 69 Russia
218 Väljataga Paul 1989 0 26 117 Estonia
219 Sorokina Oksana 1986 27 34 34 Russia
220 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
221 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
222 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
223 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
224 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
225 Maruta Hiroki 1966 20 44 143 Japan
226 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 80 Russia
227 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 96 Japan
228 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
229 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
230 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
231 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 18 Japan
232 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 81 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
234 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 3 11 16 Chinese Taipei
235 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 5 24 Czech Republic
236 Ikonen Jussi 1944 19 19 19 Finland
237 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
238 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
239 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
240 Volkov Sergey 1936 11 35 95 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1935 0 6 109 Sweden
242 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
243 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
244 Háša Miroslav 1933 4 8 16 Czech Republic
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 61 Japan
248 Oborina Anastasja 1919 63 155 352 Russia
249 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 130 Japan
250 Lashko Kira 1913 68 157 330 Russia
251 Asplund Bengt 1912 0 25 138 Sweden
252 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
253 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 31 Russia
254 Salnikova Nonna 1901 48 83 185 Russia
255 Mikryukov Mikhail 1894 37 83 132 Russia
256 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
257 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
258 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
259 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
260 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
261 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
262 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
263 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
264 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
265 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
266 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
267 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 17 Russia
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 15 17 36 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
273 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 11 11 30 Poland
274 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
275 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
276 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
277 Tesarik Stepan 1843 13 23 37 Czech Republic
278 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 13 43 135 Russia
279 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
280 Mirme Madli 1832 0 21 129 Estonia
281 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
282 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
283 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
284 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
285 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 25 Ukraine
286 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 15 30 Japan
287 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 93 Russia
288 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 32 79 161 Russia
289 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
290 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
291 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
292 Katsev Ilya 1802 43 43 43 Russia
293 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 3 34 Sweden
294 Lillemaa Argo 1794 51 114 168 Estonia
295 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
296 Lisyutin Alexandr 1786 41 59 117 Russia
297 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
298 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
299 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 2 25 Estonia
300 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
301 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 80 Russia
302 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
303 Huang Xiuyi 1742 7 7 7 China
304 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
305 Narva Mai 1739 19 55 72 Estonia
306 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 49 Estonia
307 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
308 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
309 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
310 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 35 45 116 Russia
311 Kolk Paul 1716 8 27 37 Estonia
312 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 62 Russia
313 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
314 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 2 33 Russia
315 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
316 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 57 135 241 Russia
317 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
318 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
319 Kolk Kuno 1682 46 117 144 Estonia
320 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
321 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 29 Russia
322 Semyonov Oleg 1678 56 112 200 Russia
323 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
324 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
325 Godlewski Filip 1662 11 11 13 Poland
326 Kostlivý Radim 1658 11 11 24 Czech Republic
327 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
328 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
329 Rahumagi Brenet 1640 60 93 120 Estonia
330 Kolk Kaia 1635 13 17 17 Estonia
331 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 8 84 Russia
332 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
333 Ponezhin Gennady 1619 37 74 93 Russia
334 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
335 Nyberg Bengt 1612 7 35 114 Sweden
336 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
337 Orlov Denis 1604 36 36 36 Estonia
338 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
339 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
340 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
341 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 33 62 108 Russia
342 Kelk Rainer 1581 0 0 9 Estonia
343 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 76 Sweden
344 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
345 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 15 Estonia
346 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566 12 19 19 Russia
347 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
348 Prokopets Tatyana 1559 66 133 209 Russia
349 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
350 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
351 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
352 Romanov Sergey 1546 0 6 41 Russia
353 Heidmets Mark 1545 5 39 55 Estonia
354 Postnikov Fedor 1542 8 33 33 Russia
355 Pestov Arseni 1539 14 27 34 Russia
356 Lohmus Kristofer 1534 47 74 74 Estonia
357 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
358 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
359 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
360 Staub Rain 1522 0 4 45 Estonia
361 Stulova Darya 1521 39 73 128 Russia
362 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 38 Russia
363 Nogovitsin Alexander 1516 33 48 113 Russia
364 Olumets Erko 1515 50 115 196 Estonia
365 Glibina Ekaterina 1512 19 46 66 Russia
366 Glibin Aleksey 1508 17 42 51 Russia
367 Karpov Fyodor 1506 29 49 116 Russia
368 Savik Aki 1504 8 19 51 Estonia
369 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 0 17 25 Russia
370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 56 78 86 Russia
371 Topkin Georg-Romet 1490 41 53 53 Estonia
372 Reinik Liise-Marie 1490 9 33 57 Estonia
373 Tiivel Tuuli 1473 36 62 74 Estonia
374 Kolk Mari 1472 15 21 26 Estonia
375 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 22 24 Estonia
376 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
377 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 23 51 Russia
378 Ikla Markus 1443 41 65 65 Estonia
379 Matushkina Ksenia 1426 31 43 44 Russia
380 Dyachkov Nikita 1414 27 31 31 Russia
381 Grigoriev Roman 1410 10 10 10 Russia
382 Piik Sander 1398 18 35 39 Estonia
383 Shabanov Ruslan 1393 52 102 121 Russia
384 Yusupmurzin Danila 1383 29 42 44 Russia
385 Holtsman Kris 1380 37 83 118 Estonia
386 Suhanov Arkadyi 1375 12 12 12 Russia
387 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 6 12 16 Russia
388 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1364 51 91 94 Estonia
389 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 28 Russia
390 Narva Mart 1352 8 29 35 Estonia
391 Tiivel Siim 1333 22 43 56 Estonia
392 Moor Karl-Mattias 1333 22 43 50 Estonia
393 Parjasaar Elerin 1329 9 21 21 Estonia
394 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
395 Vohtomina Vladislava 1323 24 36 45 Russia
396 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 17 26 38 Russia
397 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
398 Murumaa Magnus 1314 23 37 38 Estonia
399 Makhina Alla 1299 0 50 74 Russia
400 Stoyanov Kirill 1297 15 27 29 Russia
401 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 0 35 Russia
402 Evdokimova Ksenija 1290 23 48 63 Russia
403 Novikova Daria 1286 22 33 39 Russia
404 Kurgpold Reigo 1282 5 14 14 Estonia
405 Stulova Kristina 1275 32 45 54 Russia
406 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 24 43 43 Estonia
407 Metreveli Maksim 1270 9 12 12 Russia
408 Kuzmina Alexandra 1262 10 16 17 Russia
409 Lapin Ivan 1239 17 17 17 Russia
410 Murumaa Mathias 1234 17 29 31 Estonia
411 Popova Daria 1195 13 21 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.10892295837402 sec.