Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-07-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 28 71 180 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2615 20 60 147 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 47 66 215 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 20 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2587 62 108 269 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 31 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 11 70 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 28 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 32 Hong Kong
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 68 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 11 21 China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 84 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 16 42 100 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2451 33 41 132 Japan
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2444 38 77 164 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 24 34 85 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2412 33 81 246 Estonia
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2403 33 68 165 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2403 24 29 142 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 91 Russia
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
39 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 217 Russia
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 84 Russia
42 Tamada Yoichi 2350 15 15 95 Japan
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 0 15 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 33 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 32 47 109 Russia
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 21 China
47 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
48 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
50 Kamiya Shunsuke 2331 44 63 128 Japan
51 Lin Liu-Min 2327 12 12 15 Chinese Taipei
52 Hobemagi Martin 2325 64 163 344 Estonia
53 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 107 Japan
55 Kawamura Norihiko 2309 32 51 102 Japan
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2303 6 19 55 Japan
57 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
58 Sato Kiyotomi 2298 45 63 112 Japan
59 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
60 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
61 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 71 Japan
62 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 47 Sweden
63 Potapov Alexey 2280 27 27 36 Russia
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 5 48 Czech Republic
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
66 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 17 China
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 56 81 115 Russia
68 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2272 16 28 76 Japan
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 16 China
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 118 Estonia
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 51 95 244 Japan
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 21 52 111 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
81 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
82 Karasyov Maxim 2250 37 70 212 Russia
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2249 15 21 48 Japan
84 Kawate Kozo 2248 15 20 30 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 10 Poland
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Ono Takayuki 2240 29 61 170 Japan
88 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
89 Makarov Pavel 2232 60 107 220 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 9 China
91 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 23 China
92 Lents Johann 2213 31 72 122 Estonia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 43 104 Russia
94 Ilu Timo 2208 8 41 66 Estonia
95 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
96 Salnikov Pavel 2206 62 117 244 Russia
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 21 Chinese Taipei
98 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
99 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
100 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 81 Japan
101 Xie Cun 2200 0 5 19 China
102 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 20 Russia
103 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198 6 9 27 Chinese Taipei
104 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 40 80 Japan
105 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2195 94 197 403 Russia
107 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 18 44 Russia
108 Laube Pavel 2193 5 14 27 Czech Republic
109 Isobe Taizan 2193 3 31 101 Japan
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 76 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 133 Russia
113 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
114 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
115 Andersson Tord 2188 19 31 110 Sweden
116 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
118 Mitsumori Masao 2183 11 35 109 Japan
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
122 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
124 Hata Masayuki 2170 13 26 63 Japan
125 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
126 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
128 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
129 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
130 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 9 37 119 Russia
131 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 15 Poland
132 Balabhai Viktor 2156 57 119 280 Russia
133 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 129 Japan
134 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
135 Filinov Vladimir 2149 79 142 303 Russia
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 30 68 148 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 33 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
141 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 23 Japan
142 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
143 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 46 67 116 Japan
145 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 56 148 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
147 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 97 Russia
148 Mesila Villem 2130 54 123 210 Estonia
149 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
151 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
153 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 69 Russia
154 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 66 138 Russia
155 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
156 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
157 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
158 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 9 29 Czech Republic
160 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
161 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 42 94 Sweden
162 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 86 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
164 Kobayashi Koichi 2085 22 47 111 Japan
165 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 27 67 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
169 Huang Yen-Hua 2082 10 14 16 Chinese Taipei
170 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 34 57 Sweden
171 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
172 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
173 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
174 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
175 Rybka Ales 2073 4 13 33 Czech Republic
176 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 8 22 Sweden
177 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
178 Sirategyan Karen 2068 56 103 193 Russia
179 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
180 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
182 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
183 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
184 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
185 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 52 Sweden
186 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 47 Japan
187 Kubo Izumi 2043 19 35 106 Japan
188 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 23 172 Russia
189 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 53 83 83 Russia
190 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
191 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
192 Jonsson Peter 2030 30 62 183 Sweden
193 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
194 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
195 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 75 Russia
196 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
198 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
199 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
201 Maruta Koji 2014 9 15 44 Japan
202 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
203 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
204 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2010 10 37 85 Japan
205 Miyagawa Junzo 2009 34 57 117 Japan
206 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
207 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
208 Metreveli Irina 1999 30 71 193 Russia
209 Kurdina Olga 1997 60 169 358 Russia
210 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
211 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 24 53 166 Japan
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
213 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
214 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
215 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 69 Russia
216 Valjataga Paul 1990 0 26 117 Estonia
217 Fedotov Denis 1988 89 156 230 Russia
218 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
219 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
220 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
221 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
222 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
223 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
224 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 80 Russia
225 Maruta Hiroki 1966 20 44 143 Japan
226 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 94 Japan
227 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
228 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
229 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
230 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 18 Japan
231 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
232 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 81 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
234 Ikonen Jussi 1946 19 19 19 Finland
235 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 5 24 Czech Republic
236 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
237 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
238 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
239 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
240 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 109 Sweden
242 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 5 55 Czech Republic
243 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
244 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
245 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 61 Japan
247 Oborina Anastasja 1919 65 164 361 Russia
248 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 128 Japan
249 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
250 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 25 138 Sweden
251 Lashko Kira 1909 71 166 339 Russia
252 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
253 Salnikova Nonna 1901 48 83 185 Russia
254 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
255 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
256 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 32 83 132 Russia
257 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
258 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
259 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
260 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
261 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 17 Czech Republic
262 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
263 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
265 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
266 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
267 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 31 Poland
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
273 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
274 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
275 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
276 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 23 37 Czech Republic
277 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
278 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 43 135 Russia
279 Mirme Madli 1832 0 21 129 Estonia
280 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
281 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 6 20 Czech Republic
282 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
283 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
284 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 25 Ukraine
285 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 15 30 Japan
286 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 93 Russia
287 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
288 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
289 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
290 Katsev Ilya 1804 43 43 43 Russia
291 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1801 41 88 170 Russia
292 Lillemaa Argo 1799 46 114 169 Estonia
293 Lisyutin Alexandr 1788 41 59 117 Russia
294 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
295 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
296 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 11 Czech Republic
297 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
298 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 2 25 Estonia
299 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
300 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 80 Russia
301 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
302 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
303 Narva Mai 1742 15 55 72 Estonia
304 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
305 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 49 Estonia
306 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
307 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
308 Vostryakov Alexey 1726 59 143 249 Russia
309 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
310 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 35 45 116 Russia
311 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
312 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 62 Russia
313 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
314 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
315 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
316 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
317 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
318 Kolk Kuno 1689 42 118 145 Estonia
319 Semyonov Oleg 1687 58 120 208 Russia
320 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
321 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
322 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
323 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
324 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
325 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 24 Czech Republic
326 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 55 93 120 Estonia
327 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
328 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
329 Kolk Kaia 1636 13 17 17 Estonia
330 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
331 Klooster Karin 1628 0 5 5 Estonia
332 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
333 Orlov Denis 1616 36 36 36 Estonia
334 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 35 114 Sweden
335 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
336 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
337 Ponezhin Gennady 1594 38 81 100 Russia
338 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
339 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 33 62 108 Russia
340 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
341 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
342 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 76 Sweden
343 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
344 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 15 Estonia
345 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 12 19 19 Russia
346 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
347 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
348 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
349 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
350 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
351 Heidmets Mark 1546 5 39 55 Estonia
352 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 27 35 Russia
353 Postnikov Fedor 1544 8 33 33 Russia
354 Lohmus Kristofer 1542 42 74 74 Estonia
355 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 58 86 94 Russia
356 Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 6 34 58 Estonia
357 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 32 47 112 Russia
358 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
359 Karpov Fyodor 1527 29 49 116 Russia
360 Olumets Erko 1525 46 116 197 Estonia
361 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
362 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
363 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
364 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
365 Prokopets Tatyana 1514 69 140 216 Russia
366 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 19 46 66 Russia
367 Glibin Aleksey 1509 17 42 51 Russia
368 Savik Aki 1505 8 19 51 Estonia
369 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
370 Topkin Georg-Romet 1499 41 53 53 Estonia
371 Tiivel Tuuli 1494 31 62 74 Estonia
372 Kolk Mari 1484 16 22 27 Estonia
373 Stulova Darya 1482 42 81 136 Russia
374 Ikla Markus 1479 37 67 67 Estonia
375 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 22 24 Estonia
376 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 23 51 Russia
377 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 28 44 53 Russia
378 Matushkina Ksenia 1439 34 50 51 Russia
379 Piik Sander 1423 20 37 41 Estonia
380 Grigoriev Roman 1414 10 10 10 Russia
381 Dyachkov Nikita 1402 28 38 38 Russia
382 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1401 56 96 99 Estonia
383 Shabanov Ruslan 1392 54 108 127 Russia
384 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
385 Holtsman Kris 1392 35 83 118 Estonia
386 Yusupmurzin Danila 1389 33 48 50 Russia
387 Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 12 12 12 Russia
388 Narva Mart 1363 4 29 35 Estonia
389 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
390 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 6 12 23 Russia
391 Tiivel Siim 1349 20 44 57 Estonia
392 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 22 43 50 Estonia
393 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
394 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 17 26 38 Russia
395 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
396 Parjasaar Elerin 1315 8 22 22 Estonia
397 Metreveli Maksim 1309 15 21 21 Russia
398 Stoyanov Kirill 1304 15 33 35 Russia
399 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 0 0 35 Russia
400 Murumaa Magnus 1301 23 37 38 Estonia
401 Makhina Alla 1300 0 50 74 Russia
402 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
403 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 24 53 68 Russia
404 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 24 43 43 Estonia
405 Stulova Kristina 1275 30 45 54 Russia
406 Lapin Ivan 1242 17 17 17 Russia
407 Novikova Daria 1235 20 37 43 Russia
408 Kuzmina Alexandra 1230 13 21 22 Russia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1220 19 31 33 Estonia
410 Popova Daria 1181 10 23 23 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15596008300781 sec.