Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-07-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 28 71 180 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2615 20 60 144 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 47 66 215 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 19 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2587 62 108 269 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 31 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 11 70 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 27 China
12 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 31 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 68 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 11 21 China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 17 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 21 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 84 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 16 42 100 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2451 33 41 132 Japan
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2444 38 77 164 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 24 34 85 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2412 33 81 243 Estonia
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2403 33 68 165 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2403 24 29 139 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 91 Russia
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
39 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 217 Russia
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 84 Russia
42 Tamada Yoichi 2350 15 15 95 Japan
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 0 15 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 33 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 32 47 109 Russia
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 21 China
47 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
49 Kamiya Shunsuke 2331 39 63 128 Japan
50 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
51 Lin Liu-Min 2327 12 12 15 Chinese Taipei
52 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 107 Japan
54 Kawamura Norihiko 2309 32 51 102 Japan
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2303 6 19 55 Japan
56 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
57 Sato Kiyotomi 2298 40 63 112 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 71 Japan
61 Karlsson Stefan 2282 7 20 47 Sweden
62 Hobemagi Martin 2280 70 169 350 Estonia
63 Potapov Alexey 2280 27 27 36 Russia
64 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 42 Czech Republic
65 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
66 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 17 China
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 56 81 115 Russia
68 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2272 16 28 76 Japan
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 16 China
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2262 7 41 118 Estonia
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 51 95 244 Japan
76 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
77 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 21 52 111 Russia
79 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
80 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
81 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
82 Karasyov Maxim 2250 37 70 212 Russia
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2249 15 21 48 Japan
84 Kawate Kozo 2248 15 20 30 Japan
85 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 10 Poland
86 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
87 Ono Takayuki 2240 29 61 170 Japan
88 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
89 Makarov Pavel 2232 60 107 220 Russia
90 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 8 China
91 Wang Qingqing 2219 11 11 22 China
92 Lents Johann 2213 31 66 122 Estonia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 43 104 Russia
94 Ilu Timo 2208 8 41 66 Estonia
95 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
96 Salnikov Pavel 2206 62 117 244 Russia
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 21 Chinese Taipei
98 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
99 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
100 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 81 Japan
101 Xie Cun 2200 0 5 19 China
102 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
103 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198 6 9 27 Chinese Taipei
104 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 40 80 Japan
105 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2195 90 194 409 Russia
107 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 18 44 Russia
108 Laube Pavel 2193 5 9 27 Czech Republic
109 Isobe Taizan 2193 3 31 101 Japan
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 76 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 133 Russia
113 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
114 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
115 Andersson Tord 2188 19 31 110 Sweden
116 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
118 Mitsumori Masao 2183 6 35 109 Japan
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
122 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
124 Hata Masayuki 2170 13 26 63 Japan
125 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
126 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
128 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
129 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
130 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 9 37 119 Russia
131 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 15 Poland
132 Balabhai Viktor 2156 57 119 280 Russia
133 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 129 Japan
134 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
135 Filinov Vladimir 2149 79 142 303 Russia
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 25 68 148 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 33 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
141 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 23 Japan
142 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
143 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 46 67 116 Japan
145 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 56 148 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
147 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 97 Russia
148 Mesila Villem 2130 54 123 210 Estonia
149 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
150 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
151 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
153 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 69 Russia
154 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 66 138 Russia
155 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
156 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
157 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
158 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 4 24 Czech Republic
160 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
161 Sandstrom Richard 2093 21 42 94 Sweden
162 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 86 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
164 Kobayashi Koichi 2085 22 47 111 Japan
165 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 27 67 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
169 Huang Yen-Hua 2082 10 14 16 Chinese Taipei
170 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 34 57 Sweden
171 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
172 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
173 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
174 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
175 Rybka Ales 2073 4 7 29 Czech Republic
176 Carlsson Martin 2072 8 8 22 Sweden
177 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
178 Sirategyan Karen 2068 56 103 193 Russia
179 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 6 Slovakia
180 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
181 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
182 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
183 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
184 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
185 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 52 Sweden
186 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 47 Japan
187 Kubo Izumi 2043 19 35 106 Japan
188 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 14 172 Russia
189 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 53 83 83 Russia
190 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
191 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
192 Jonsson Peter 2030 30 62 183 Sweden
193 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
194 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
195 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 75 Russia
196 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
198 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
199 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
201 Maruta Koji 2014 9 15 44 Japan
202 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
203 Fedotov Denis 2013 87 154 236 Russia
204 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
205 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2010 5 37 85 Japan
206 Miyagawa Junzo 2009 34 57 117 Japan
207 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
208 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
209 Metreveli Irina 1999 30 71 193 Russia
210 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
211 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 19 53 166 Japan
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
213 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
214 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
215 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 11 20 69 Russia
216 Kurdina Olga 1989 58 168 365 Russia
217 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
218 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
219 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
220 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
221 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
222 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
223 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 80 Russia
224 Maruta Hiroki 1966 20 44 143 Japan
225 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 94 Japan
226 Valjataga Paul 1963 7 27 124 Estonia
227 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
228 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
229 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
230 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 18 Japan
231 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
232 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 81 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
234 Ikonen Jussi 1946 19 19 19 Finland
235 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
236 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
237 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
238 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
239 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
240 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 109 Sweden
242 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 50 Czech Republic
243 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
244 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
245 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 61 Japan
247 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 128 Japan
248 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
249 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 25 138 Sweden
250 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
251 Salnikova Nonna 1901 48 83 185 Russia
252 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1895 48 87 177 Russia
253 Oborina Anastasja 1891 61 162 366 Russia
254 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
255 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
256 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
257 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
258 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
259 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
260 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
261 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
262 Lashko Kira 1870 67 162 343 Russia
263 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
265 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
266 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
267 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 11 11 31 Poland
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Mikryukov Mikhail 1860 37 88 137 Russia
271 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
272 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
273 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
274 Lillemaa Argo 1853 53 121 176 Estonia
275 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
276 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
277 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
278 Tesarik Stepan 1844 13 17 37 Czech Republic
279 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
280 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 8 34 135 Russia
281 Mirme Madli 1832 0 15 126 Estonia
282 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
283 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 20 Czech Republic
284 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
285 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
286 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 25 Ukraine
287 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 15 30 Japan
288 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 25 93 Russia
289 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
290 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
291 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
292 Katsev Ilya 1804 43 43 43 Russia
293 Lisyutin Alexandr 1788 41 59 117 Russia
294 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
295 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
296 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
297 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
298 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 2 25 Estonia
299 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
300 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
301 Huang Xiuyi 1744 7 7 7 China
302 Narva Mai 1742 15 55 72 Estonia
303 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
304 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 49 Estonia
305 Kolk Kuno 1738 48 124 151 Estonia
306 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
307 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 6 27 86 Russia
308 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
309 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
310 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 35 45 116 Russia
311 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
312 Vostryakov Alexey 1716 59 143 256 Russia
313 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
314 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
315 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
316 Semyonov Oleg 1708 66 123 216 Russia
317 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
318 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
319 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
320 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
321 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
322 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
323 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
324 Godlewski Filip 1663 11 11 13 Poland
325 Kostlivý Radim 1659 11 11 19 Czech Republic
326 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
327 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
328 Kolk Kaia 1636 13 17 17 Estonia
329 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
330 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
331 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
332 Orlov Denis 1616 36 36 36 Estonia
333 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 35 114 Sweden
334 Rahumagi Brenet 1611 62 100 127 Estonia
335 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
336 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
337 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
338 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 33 62 108 Russia
339 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
340 Pozderova Elina 1586 11 12 12 Estonia
341 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
342 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 76 Sweden
343 Karpov Fyodor 1572 29 50 123 Russia
344 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
345 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 15 Estonia
346 Ponezhin Gennady 1567 37 86 105 Russia
347 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 12 19 19 Russia
348 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
349 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
350 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
351 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
352 Lohmus Kristofer 1550 49 81 81 Estonia
353 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
354 Olumets Erko 1546 52 122 203 Estonia
355 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 27 35 Greece
356 Postnikov Fedor 1544 8 33 33 Russia
357 Reinik Liise-Marie 1544 13 41 65 Estonia
358 Topkin Georg-Romet 1543 48 60 60 Estonia
359 Prokopets Tatyana 1539 65 140 221 Russia
360 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 51 86 94 Russia
361 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 25 41 112 Russia
362 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
363 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
364 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 7 7 31 Russia
365 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
366 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
367 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 19 46 66 Russia
368 Glibin Aleksey 1509 17 42 51 Russia
369 Savik Aki 1505 8 19 48 Estonia
370 Tiivel Tuuli 1504 37 68 80 Estonia
371 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
372 Heidmets Mark 1498 11 45 61 Estonia
373 Stulova Darya 1493 41 80 142 Russia
374 Kolk Mari 1484 16 22 27 Estonia
375 Ikla Markus 1474 43 73 73 Estonia
376 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 22 24 Estonia
377 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 15 51 Russia
378 Matushkina Ksenia 1452 37 55 56 Russia
379 Yusupmurzin Danila 1433 33 54 56 Russia
380 Vohtomina Vladislava 1431 30 46 57 Russia
381 Holtsman Kris 1426 41 89 124 Estonia
382 Dyachkov Nikita 1421 33 43 43 Russia
383 Grigoriev Roman 1414 5 10 10 Russia
384 Shabanov Ruslan 1402 53 108 133 Russia
385 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1401 56 96 99 Estonia
386 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
387 Piik Sander 1389 26 43 47 Estonia
388 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
389 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 12 23 Russia
390 Tiivel Siim 1354 25 49 62 Estonia
391 Stoyanov Kirill 1345 19 39 41 Russia
392 Narva Mart 1343 10 35 41 Estonia
393 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 22 43 50 Estonia
394 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337 16 16 16 Russia
395 Metreveli Maksim 1330 18 27 27 Russia
396 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
397 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 10 26 38 Russia
398 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
399 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1293 5 5 40 Russia
400 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
401 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 17 48 68 Russia
402 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 24 43 43 Estonia
403 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
404 Makhina Alla 1273 3 48 77 Russia
405 Parjasaar Elerin 1259 12 26 26 Estonia
406 Murumaa Magnus 1251 27 41 42 Estonia
407 Lapin Ivan 1243 18 23 23 Russia
408 Novikova Daria 1235 15 37 43 Russia
409 Kuzmina Alexandra 1226 17 25 26 Russia
410 Murumaa Mathias 1203 23 35 37 Estonia
411 Popova Daria 1173 14 28 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14233493804932 sec.