Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-08-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 28 71 180 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2623 26 66 150 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2602 47 66 208 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 19 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2587 55 108 262 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 18 31 87 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2536 11 11 63 China
11 He Qifa 2532 0 0 27 China
12 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 31 Hong Kong, China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2518 13 22 62 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 21 25 37 Chinese Taipei
15 Lan Zhiren 2516 11 11 21 China
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 35 China
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 17 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 21 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 9 17 84 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 16 42 100 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2451 33 41 132 Japan
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2444 38 77 164 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2421 24 34 79 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2412 33 81 243 Estonia
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2403 33 68 165 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2403 17 29 139 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5 21 91 Russia
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
39 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2355 49 87 217 Russia
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 14 29 78 Russia
42 Tamada Yoichi 2350 15 15 95 Japan
43 Qi Guan 2350 0 0 15 China
44 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 26 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2344 32 47 109 Russia
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 21 China
47 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
50 Kamiya Shunsuke 2331 39 63 128 Japan
51 Lin Liu-Min 2327 12 12 15 Chinese Taipei
52 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 29 33 101 Japan
54 Kawamura Norihiko 2309 32 51 102 Japan
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2303 6 19 55 Japan
56 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
57 Sato Kiyotomi 2298 40 63 112 Japan
58 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2283 6 19 71 Japan
61 Potapov Alexey 2280 11 27 36 Russia
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 36 Czech Republic
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 17 China
65 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 40 81 115 Russia
66 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
67 Kawano Takahisa 2272 16 28 76 Japan
68 Hobemagi Martin 2272 78 184 365 Estonia
69 Karlsson Stefan 2270 12 25 45 Sweden
70 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 16 China
71 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
72 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
73 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 41 111 Estonia
74 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 15 China
75 Wang Qingqing 2261 20 20 31 China
76 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 36 95 238 Japan
77 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
78 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 11 China
79 Mikhailov Alexander 2257 21 52 111 Russia
80 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
81 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
82 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
83 Karasyov Maxim 2250 37 70 212 Russia
84 Kashihara Akihiko 2249 15 21 48 Japan
85 Kawate Kozo 2248 15 20 30 Japan
86 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
87 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
88 Ono Takayuki 2240 29 61 164 Japan
89 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
90 Makarov Pavel 2232 51 107 220 Russia
91 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 8 China
92 Kryuchok Roman 2213 105 209 424 Russia
93 Lents Johann 2213 24 66 122 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2211 34 43 104 Russia
95 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
96 Salnikov Pavel 2206 55 117 244 Russia
97 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 15 Chinese Taipei
98 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
99 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
100 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 81 Japan
101 Xie Cun 2200 0 5 19 China
102 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
103 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198 6 9 27 Chinese Taipei
104 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 40 80 Japan
105 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
106 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 18 44 Russia
107 Laube Pavel 2193 5 9 20 Czech Republic
108 Isobe Taizan 2193 3 31 101 Japan
109 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
110 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 69 Russia
111 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 4 4 133 Russia
112 Gardstrom Petter 2189 0 6 48 Sweden
113 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
114 Andersson Tord 2188 4 31 104 Sweden
115 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
117 Mitsumori Masao 2183 6 35 109 Japan
118 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
119 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
120 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
121 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
122 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
123 Hata Masayuki 2170 13 26 63 Japan
124 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
125 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
126 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
127 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 19 Chinese Taipei
128 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
129 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 37 119 Russia
130 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 0 8 Poland
131 Ilu Timo 2157 14 47 72 Estonia
132 Balabhai Viktor 2156 57 119 280 Russia
133 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 129 Japan
134 Lin Shih-Pin 2149 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
135 Filinov Vladimir 2149 63 142 303 Russia
136 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 68 148 Japan
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 33 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
141 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 23 Japan
142 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
143 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2134 46 67 116 Japan
145 Serdyukov Egor 2134 18 56 148 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
147 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 97 Russia
148 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
149 Skuridin Alexey 2123 7 7 34 Russia
150 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
151 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
152 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 69 Russia
153 Kachaev Denis 2108 31 66 138 Russia
154 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
155 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
156 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
157 Mesila Villem 2106 55 132 219 Estonia
158 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 4 24 Czech Republic
160 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
161 Sandstrom Richard 2093 5 42 94 Sweden
162 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 86 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
164 Kobayashi Koichi 2085 22 47 111 Japan
165 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 27 67 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
169 Huang Yen-Hua 2082 10 14 16 Chinese Taipei
170 Eriksson Bjorn 2081 12 34 57 Sweden
171 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 11 China
172 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
173 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
174 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
175 Rybka Ales 2073 4 7 29 Czech Republic
176 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
177 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
178 Sirategyan Karen 2068 56 103 193 Russia
179 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
181 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
183 Lind Bjorn 2047 9 24 52 Sweden
184 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
185 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 47 Japan
186 Kubo Izumi 2043 19 35 106 Japan
187 Merkulov Artyom 2039 0 14 172 Russia
188 Golomaryov Anthony 2039 53 83 83 Russia
189 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
190 Zajk Michal 2033 3 3 5 Poland
191 Jonsson Peter 2030 23 62 176 Sweden
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
193 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
194 Golosov Viktor 2025 13 22 75 Russia
195 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
196 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
197 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
198 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
200 Maruta Koji 2014 9 15 44 Japan
201 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
202 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
203 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2010 5 37 85 Japan
204 Miyagawa Junzo 2009 18 57 117 Japan
205 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
206 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 8 China
207 Metreveli Irina 1999 30 71 193 Russia
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1997 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 19 53 166 Japan
210 Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 3 3 21 Ukraine
211 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 8 15 Russia
212 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
213 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 2 20 69 Russia
214 Sorokina Oksana 1985 27 34 34 Russia
215 Oborina Anastasja 1985 75 176 380 Russia
216 Kurdina Olga 1985 73 183 380 Russia
217 Fedotov Denis 1984 98 165 247 Russia
218 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
219 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
220 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
221 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 21 21 Russia
222 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
223 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
224 Magdeev Igor 1966 28 48 80 Russia
225 Maruta Hiroki 1966 20 44 143 Japan
226 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 94 Japan
227 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
228 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
229 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
230 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 18 Japan
231 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
232 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 81 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
234 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
235 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
236 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
237 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
238 Chen Kuo-Hui 1939 4 12 17 Chinese Taipei
239 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
240 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1934 0 6 103 Sweden
242 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 43 Czech Republic
243 Hasa Miroslav 1934 4 8 16 Czech Republic
244 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
245 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 62 101 191 Russia
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 61 Japan
248 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 128 Japan
249 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
250 Asplund Bengt 1911 0 25 138 Sweden
251 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 31 Russia
252 Salnikova Nonna 1901 40 83 185 Russia
253 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 42 93 142 Russia
254 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
255 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 0 3 Japan
256 Valjataga Paul 1885 23 43 140 Estonia
257 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 0 8 Russia
258 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
259 Lillemaa Argo 1879 58 134 189 Estonia
260 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
261 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
262 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
263 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
264 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
265 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 19 59 Japan
266 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 17 Russia
267 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
268 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 3 11 31 Poland
269 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
270 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
271 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
272 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 15 17 36 Russia
273 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
274 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
275 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
276 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
277 Tesarik Stepan 1844 5 17 37 Czech Republic
278 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
279 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 8 34 135 Russia
280 Lashko Kira 1838 81 176 357 Russia
281 Mirme Madli 1832 0 15 126 Estonia
282 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
283 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 20 Czech Republic
284 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
285 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
286 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 25 Ukraine
287 Miura Hitoshi 1817 8 15 30 Japan
288 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 25 93 Russia
289 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 36 95 Russia
290 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
291 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
292 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 20 Russia
293 Katsev Ilya 1804 43 43 43 Russia
294 Lisyutin Alexander 1788 41 59 117 Russia
295 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
296 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 3 35 Sweden
297 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
298 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
299 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 2 25 Estonia
300 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
301 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
302 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
303 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 72 156 269 Russia
304 Narva Mai 1742 15 55 72 Estonia
305 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
306 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 49 Estonia
307 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
308 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
309 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
310 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 35 45 116 Russia
311 Kolk Paul 1718 8 27 37 Estonia
312 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
313 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
314 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 2 33 Russia
315 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
316 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
317 Semyonov Oleg 1699 78 135 228 Russia
318 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
319 Sadelov Igor 1679 6 13 29 Russia
320 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
321 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
322 Kolk Kuno 1672 54 138 165 Estonia
323 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
324 Godlewski Filip 1663 3 11 13 Poland
325 Kostlivý Radim 1659 4 11 19 Czech Republic
326 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
327 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
328 Kolk Kaia 1636 13 17 17 Estonia
329 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 8 84 Russia
330 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
331 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
332 Ponezhin Gennady 1618 48 97 116 Russia
333 Orlov Denis 1616 36 36 36 Estonia
334 Nyberg Bengt 1611 7 35 114 Sweden
335 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
336 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
337 Karpov Fyodor 1603 41 62 135 Russia
338 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
339 Rahumagi Brenet 1592 68 113 140 Estonia
340 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 26 62 108 Russia
341 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
342 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1587 12 12 12 Russia
343 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 0 9 Estonia
344 Olumets Erko 1580 58 135 216 Estonia
345 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 76 Sweden
346 Lohmus Kristofer 1574 55 95 95 Estonia
347 Topkin Georg-Romet 1571 52 73 73 Estonia
348 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
349 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 15 Estonia
350 Prokopets Tatyana 1565 77 152 233 Russia
351 Reinik Liise-Marie 1564 20 48 72 Estonia
352 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
353 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
354 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
355 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
356 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 18 25 25 Russia
357 Romanov Sergey 1547 0 6 41 Russia
358 Pestov Arseni 1545 10 27 35 Greece
359 Postnikov Fedor 1544 8 33 33 Russia
360 Stulova Darya 1541 53 92 154 Russia
361 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 51 86 94 Russia
362 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 25 41 112 Russia
363 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
364 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
365 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 31 Russia
366 Staub Rain 1523 0 4 45 Estonia
367 Molotova Anastasja 1518 0 0 38 Russia
368 Glibina Ekaterina 1511 19 46 66 Russia
369 Glibin Aleksey 1509 17 42 51 Russia
370 Savik Aki 1505 8 19 48 Estonia
371 Dyachkov Nikita 1503 45 55 55 Russia
372 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 0 17 25 Russia
373 Heidmets Mark 1498 26 60 76 Estonia
374 Pozderova Elina 1497 23 24 24 Estonia
375 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
376 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 46 64 65 Russia
377 Ikla Markus 1477 47 83 83 Estonia
378 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 22 24 Estonia
379 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 39 55 66 Russia
380 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 15 51 Russia
381 Kolk Mari 1455 23 29 34 Estonia
382 Tiivel Tuuli 1424 50 81 93 Estonia
383 Yusupmurzin Danila 1421 47 68 70 Russia
384 Grigoriev Roman 1414 5 10 10 Russia
385 Shabanov Ruslan 1411 66 121 146 Russia
386 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1401 49 96 99 Estonia
387 Holtsman Kris 1400 49 105 140 Estonia
388 Tiivel Siim 1395 29 60 73 Estonia
389 Novozhilova Polina 1392 8 15 15 Russia
390 Piik Sander 1387 36 53 57 Estonia
391 Metreveli Maksim 1369 29 38 38 Russia
392 Stoyanov Kirill 1363 29 49 51 Russia
393 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 28 Russia
394 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 12 23 Russia
395 Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 15 43 50 Estonia
396 Suhanov Arkadyi 1339 32 32 32 Russia
397 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
398 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 10 26 38 Russia
399 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
400 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
401 Narva Mart 1305 18 43 49 Estonia
402 Kurgpold Reigo 1290 5 14 14 Estonia
403 Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 17 48 68 Russia
404 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 24 43 43 Estonia
405 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
406 Makhina Alla 1255 17 62 91 Russia
407 Parjasaar Elerin 1236 21 35 35 Estonia
408 Novikova Daria 1235 15 37 43 Russia
409 Murumaa Magnus 1231 31 45 46 Estonia
410 Raag Ardi 1229 21 21 21 Estonia
411 Lapin Ivan 1221 32 37 37 Russia
412 Popova Daria 1185 21 35 35 Russia
413 Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 25 33 34 Russia
414 Murumaa Mathias 1166 26 38 40 Estonia
415 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14107298851013 sec.