Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-08-29

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 28 71 170 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2620 15 57 138 Estonia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2600 36 66 199 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 13 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 19 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2586 44 108 250 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 7 31 75 Russia
10 He Qifa 2533 0 0 27 China
11 Cao Dong 2531 0 11 51 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 34 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2514 0 11 21 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 30 China
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2512 13 22 51 Chinese Taipei
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 20 24 36 Chinese Taipei
17 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 17 China
18 Wu Di 2485 0 0 10 China
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 20 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 9 17 84 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
23 Hasegawa Kazuto 2453 16 42 100 Japan
24 Nakayama Tomoharu 2447 27 41 132 Japan
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2442 32 71 164 Japan
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
28 Chen Ko-Han 2416 12 33 66 Chinese Taipei
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 15 18 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 20 China
31 Soosyrv Ants 2411 27 72 243 Estonia
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2404 33 68 165 Japan
33 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 8 China
34 Oll Aivo 2398 6 29 125 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 12 80 Russia
38 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
39 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2354 49 87 209 Russia
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 7 20 70 Russia
42 Tamada Yoichi 2350 9 15 95 Japan
43 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 17 China
44 Qi Guan 2349 0 0 15 China
45 Epifanov Dmitry 2342 21 47 109 Russia
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 0 21 China
47 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 2 China
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 4 China
50 Kamiya Shunsuke 2330 39 63 127 Japan
51 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 29 33 93 Japan
53 Kawamura Norihiko 2308 32 42 102 Japan
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Fedorkin Oleg 2306 38 69 119 Russia
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2303 6 19 55 Japan
57 Tachi Masaya 2302 10 14 14 Japan
58 Lin Liu-Min 2298 15 15 18 Chinese Taipei
59 Sato Kiyotomi 2297 40 63 112 Japan
60 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2295 44 103 238 Japan
61 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 4 China
62 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
63 Nagao Noriaki 2283 0 13 71 Japan
64 Hobemagi Martin 2280 66 158 354 Estonia
65 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 25 Czech Republic
66 Potapov Alexey 2277 11 27 35 Russia
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 19 Japan
68 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 17 China
69 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
70 Kawano Takahisa 2272 16 28 76 Japan
71 Karlsson Stefan 2271 12 25 45 Sweden
72 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 16 China
73 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 5 China
74 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
76 Wang Qingqing 2261 9 20 31 China
77 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 41 103 Estonia
78 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 5 5 5 Russia
79 Mikhailov Alexandr 2256 21 52 111 Russia
80 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 18 Japan
81 Isobe Taizan 2255 11 39 110 Japan
82 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 10 China
83 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 11 China
84 Koyama Jun 2251 0 0 18 Japan
85 Karasyov Maxim 2251 31 61 201 Russia
86 Kashihara Akihiko 2249 9 15 48 Japan
87 Kawate Kozo 2248 15 20 30 Japan
88 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
89 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
90 Ono Takayuki 2240 29 55 153 Japan
91 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
92 Makarov Pavel 2233 51 98 220 Russia
93 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 8 China
94 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 9 12 29 Chinese Taipei
95 Kryuchok Roman 2214 105 191 424 Russia
96 Lents Johann 2213 24 66 107 Estonia
97 Artemyev Sergey 2210 34 34 103 Russia
98 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
99 Salnikov Pavel 2207 37 117 244 Russia
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2205 3 3 15 Chinese Taipei
101 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
102 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
103 Sakamoto Hirouji 2201 13 17 81 Japan
104 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 20 Russia
105 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
106 Maruyama Yasushi 2198 21 34 80 Japan
107 Mitsumori Masao 2196 13 42 116 Japan
108 Kusajima Masato 2196 6 11 25 Japan
109 Laube Pavel 2193 5 9 20 Czech Republic
110 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 12 China
111 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 9 44 Russia
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 4 4 133 Russia
113 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 61 Russia
114 Gardstrom Petter 2190 0 6 48 Sweden
115 Andersson Tord 2189 4 31 95 Sweden
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
117 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 11 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
119 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
120 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
122 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
123 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
124 Hata Masayuki 2170 13 26 63 Japan
125 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 40 Japan
126 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
127 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
128 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
129 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163 10 10 16 Chinese Taipei
130 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 0 28 119 Russia
131 Ilu Timo 2156 14 47 65 Estonia
132 Tada Ayako 2155 23 47 129 Japan
133 Balabhai Viktor 2155 52 107 280 Russia
134 Filinov Vladimir 2149 59 133 303 Russia
135 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 9 68 148 Japan
136 Lin Shih-Pin 2146 6 10 14 Chinese Taipei
137 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 33 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 10 13 Japan
141 Fujii Naoki 2138 4 12 23 Japan
142 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
143 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 2 13 20 Japan
144 Serdyukov Egor 2135 18 47 148 Russia
145 Mano Yoshihisa 2133 40 61 116 Japan
146 Doi Manabu 2132 4 4 8 Japan
147 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 97 Russia
148 Chen Wei-Han 2128 9 10 16 Chinese Taipei
149 Tanaka Shingo 2121 1 9 35 Japan
150 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
151 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 48 69 Russia
152 Kachaev Denis 2107 31 51 138 Russia
153 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
155 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 73 Japan
156 Mesila Villem 2106 48 117 218 Estonia
157 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
158 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 4 24 Czech Republic
159 Huang Yen-Hua 2100 12 16 18 Chinese Taipei
160 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 38 Russia
161 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
162 Sandstrom Richard 2093 5 42 94 Sweden
163 Iwano Fumio 2093 12 35 86 Japan
164 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
165 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
166 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2082 14 21 67 Japan
168 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
169 Eriksson Bjorn 2082 12 34 57 Sweden
170 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 3 China
171 Takahashi Roi 2078 0 11 19 Japan
172 Pellikka Marko 2078 4 4 4 Finland
173 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
174 Rybka Ales 2073 4 7 29 Czech Republic
175 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 8 22 Sweden
176 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 22 Japan
177 Sirategyan Karen 2067 50 94 193 Russia
178 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 26 75 Sweden
179 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 25 35 48 Russia
180 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 12 45 Japan
182 Lind Bjorn 2048 9 24 52 Sweden
183 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
184 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2044 8 15 47 Japan
185 Merkulov Artyom 2042 0 9 172 Russia
186 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
187 Kobayashi Koichi 2034 23 48 118 Japan
188 Golomaryov Anthony 2033 50 81 87 Russia
189 Zajk Michał 2033 3 3 5 Poland
190 Jonsson Peter 2030 23 62 176 Sweden
191 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
192 Gross Anna 2027 0 6 26 Russia
193 Golosov Viktor 2024 13 22 66 Russia
194 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
195 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
196 Watanabe Nobuo 2020 11 15 15 Japan
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 4 18 Japan
198 Miyagawa Junzo 2014 19 58 124 Japan
199 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 26 51 65 Russia
200 Maruta Koji 2013 3 15 44 Japan
201 Chen Ya-Hui 2012 14 14 14 Chinese Taipei
202 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 22 Japan
203 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2009 5 37 85 Japan
204 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
205 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 36 113 Japan
206 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
207 Metreveli Irina 1998 22 62 185 Russia
208 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
209 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 8 15 Russia
210 Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3 3 21 Ukraine
211 Kim Chang-Su 1992 5 9 18 Korea
212 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 2 20 69 Russia
213 Sorokina Oksana 1986 27 34 34 Russia
214 Kurdina Olga 1985 65 163 380 Russia
215 Oborina Anastasja 1985 67 155 380 Russia
216 Fedotov Denis 1984 98 148 247 Russia
217 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 8 8 Estonia
218 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
219 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
220 Rizvanov Edward 1978 15 15 21 Russia
221 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
222 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
223 Kato Yasuhiro 1973 20 54 173 Japan
224 Maruta Hiroki 1966 14 44 143 Japan
225 Magdeev Igor 1966 21 43 80 Russia
226 Ozawa Tetsushi 1964 14 30 94 Japan
227 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
228 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1962 2 7 26 Japan
229 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
230 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 18 Japan
231 Suzuki Rin 1949 0 21 81 Japan
232 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 20 Japan
233 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 19 Czech Republic
234 Ikonen Jussi 1944 11 19 19 Finland
235 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 9 16 Japan
237 Chen Kuo-Hui 1938 5 13 18 Chinese Taipei
238 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 11 Russia
239 Volkov Sergey 1936 11 35 95 Russia
240 Jellve Emma 1935 0 6 95 Sweden
241 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
242 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
243 Háša Miroslav 1933 4 8 16 Czech Republic
244 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 62 83 191 Russia
245 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
246 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 0 9 61 Japan
248 Kon Akira 1915 18 40 128 Japan
249 Asplund Bengt 1912 0 25 138 Sweden
250 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
251 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 31 Russia
252 Salnikova Nonna 1901 40 83 185 Russia
253 Mikryukov Mikhail 1898 42 82 142 Russia
254 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 13 Japan
255 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
256 Väljataga Paul 1886 23 43 132 Estonia
257 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
258 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
259 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
260 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 21 Russia
261 Lillemaa Argo 1876 58 125 188 Estonia
262 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
263 Provorov Yury 1871 6 6 6 Russia
264 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 9 52 Sweden
265 Suzuki Junichiro 1867 6 13 59 Japan
266 Hirono Masakazu 1866 6 11 25 Japan
267 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 17 Russia
268 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 0 6 Russia
269 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
270 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 73 Russia
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 15 17 36 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 6 25 Russia
273 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 3 11 30 Poland
274 Sobolev Pavel 1852 4 4 30 Russia
275 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 18 Estonia
276 Tesarik Stepan 1843 5 17 37 Czech Republic
277 Lashko Kira 1839 73 155 357 Russia
278 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 29 127 Russia
279 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 41 Japan
280 Mirme Madli 1832 0 15 107 Estonia
281 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 9 Russia
282 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
283 Nakamura Souta 1822 6 15 15 Japan
284 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 4 25 Japan
285 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
286 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 20 93 Russia
287 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 31 95 Russia
288 Miura Hitoshi 1811 15 22 37 Japan
289 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
290 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 49 Estonia
291 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
292 Katsev Ilya 1802 43 43 43 Russia
293 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 3 34 Sweden
294 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
295 Lisyutin Alexandr 1786 41 59 117 Russia
296 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
297 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
298 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 2 25 Estonia
299 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
300 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 19 41 96 Russia
301 Huang Xiuyi 1742 0 7 7 China
302 Vostryakov Alexey 1742 73 138 270 Russia
303 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
304 Narva Mai 1739 7 49 72 Estonia
305 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 37 Estonia
306 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 3 8 Japan
307 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 10 19 65 Russia
308 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
309 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 35 45 116 Russia
310 Kolk Paul 1716 8 27 37 Estonia
311 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 6 62 Russia
312 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 40 Sweden
313 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 2 33 Russia
314 Sulane Sander 1704 0 9 9 Estonia
315 Fanell Jan 1702 7 25 61 Sweden
316 Karlsson Martin 1695 7 14 41 Sweden
317 Semyonov Oleg 1692 78 126 228 Russia
318 Levinson Bjorn 1678 0 7 23 Sweden
319 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 29 Russia
320 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
321 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 0 3 Czech Republic
322 Kolk Kuno 1666 53 128 164 Estonia
323 Godlewski Filip 1662 3 11 13 Poland
324 Kostlivý Radim 1658 4 11 19 Czech Republic
325 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 6 43 Russia
326 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 29 Russia
327 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 17 17 Estonia
328 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 8 84 Russia
329 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
330 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
331 Ponezhin Gennady 1612 48 94 116 Russia
332 Nyberg Bengt 1612 7 35 114 Sweden
333 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
334 Orlov Denis 1604 36 36 36 Estonia
335 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
336 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
337 Karpov Fyodor 1588 41 53 135 Russia
338 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
339 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 26 51 108 Russia
340 Rahumagi Brenet 1586 68 104 140 Estonia
341 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1581 12 12 12 Russia
342 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 7 76 Sweden
343 Olumets Erko 1574 52 132 208 Estonia
344 Lohmus Kristofer 1569 55 95 95 Estonia
345 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 8 Estonia
346 Topkin Georg-Romet 1565 52 73 73 Estonia
347 Prokopets Tatyana 1563 77 136 233 Russia
348 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
349 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 32 Russia
350 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
351 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550 18 25 25 Russia
352 Romanov Sergey 1546 0 6 41 Russia
353 Stulova Darya 1543 53 86 154 Russia
354 Postnikov Fedor 1542 8 33 33 Russia
355 Reinik Liise-Marie 1541 19 40 71 Estonia
356 Pestov Arseni 1539 10 24 34 Russia
357 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538 51 86 94 Russia
358 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 34 Russia
359 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 16 Russia
360 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 24 Russia
361 Staub Rain 1522 0 4 45 Estonia
362 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 38 Russia
363 Nogovitsin Alexander 1516 26 33 113 Russia
364 Glibina Ekaterina 1512 19 46 66 Russia
365 Glibin Aleksey 1508 17 42 51 Russia
366 Savik Aki 1504 8 12 37 Estonia
367 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 0 17 25 Russia
368 Dyachkov Nikita 1501 45 55 55 Russia
369 Heidmets Mark 1495 26 60 76 Estonia
370 Pozderova Elina 1493 23 24 24 Estonia
371 Matushkina Ksenia 1474 46 64 65 Russia
372 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 22 24 Estonia
373 Vohtomina Vladislava 1460 39 55 66 Russia
374 Ikla Markus 1456 45 81 81 Estonia
375 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 6 51 Russia
376 Kolk Mari 1446 22 28 33 Estonia
377 Kilk Oliver 1417 3 12 12 Estonia
378 Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 47 68 70 Russia
379 Tiivel Tuuli 1413 42 81 93 Estonia
380 Grigoriev Roman 1410 5 10 10 Russia
381 Shabanov Ruslan 1406 66 106 146 Russia
382 Novozhilova Polina 1393 8 15 15 Russia
383 Holtsman Kris 1393 49 103 140 Estonia
384 Tiivel Siim 1385 28 56 72 Estonia
385 Piik Sander 1373 34 51 55 Estonia
386 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 9 16 Russia
387 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1364 39 85 94 Estonia
388 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 28 Russia
389 Metreveli Maksim 1362 29 38 38 Russia
390 Stoyanov Kirill 1358 29 46 51 Russia
391 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 32 32 32 Russia
392 Moor Karl-Mattias 1333 15 43 50 Estonia
393 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
394 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 10 26 38 Russia
395 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
396 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 11 11 46 Russia
397 Narva Mart 1297 18 40 49 Estonia
398 Evdokimova Ksenija 1288 17 48 68 Russia
399 Kurgpold Reigo 1282 5 14 14 Estonia
400 Stulova Kristina 1275 23 40 54 Russia
401 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 16 43 43 Estonia
402 Novikova Daria 1256 15 37 43 Russia
403 Makhina Alla 1252 17 55 91 Russia
404 Parjasaar Elerin 1243 20 34 34 Estonia
405 Raag Ardi 1243 20 20 20 Estonia
406 Murumaa Magnus 1241 25 45 46 Estonia
407 Lapin Ivan 1216 32 37 37 Russia
408 Popova Daria 1181 21 35 35 Russia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1175 19 36 38 Estonia
410 Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 25 33 34 Russia
411 Makhin Matvei 1122 14 24 24 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.11740112304688 sec.