Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-03-29

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 33 59 171 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 32 70 192 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 8 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 15 33 126 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 8 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 15 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 70 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2556 45 106 246 Japan
10 Lin Huang-Yu 2542 25 27 66 Chinese Taipei
11 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 49 China
12 He Qifa 2532 0 0 19 China
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 20 26 42 Chinese Taipei
14 Huang Jin-xian 2523 0 0 23 Hong Kong, China
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 32 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 13 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2485 9 30 92 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 18 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 64 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 3 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 32 65 169 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
26 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 19 Estonia
27 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 4 4 18 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 20 China
30 Chen Ko-Han 2411 14 33 74 Chinese Taipei
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 8 China
32 Soosyrv Ants 2395 34 53 206 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2384 34 72 143 Japan
35 Tachi Masaya 2377 26 32 36 Japan
36 Tamada Yoichi 2375 24 30 75 Japan
37 Oll Aivo 2374 7 36 92 Estonia
38 Kawamura Norihiko 2372 9 42 89 Japan
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 47 Russia
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 58 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 15 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 84 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 22 China
48 Iio Yoshihiro 2315 36 61 146 Japan
49 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 24 73 190 Russia
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 13 29 55 Japan
51 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 29 China
52 Epifanov Dmitry 2309 21 47 102 Russia
53 Sato Kiyotomi 2309 31 68 109 Japan
54 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 24 78 Japan
55 Kuga Akio 2293 2 2 10 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
57 Makarov Pavel 2291 35 93 198 Russia
58 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2290 50 99 222 Japan
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 9 China
60 Karasyov Maxim 2285 26 61 183 Russia
61 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
62 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 5 Japan
63 Hobemagi Martin 2275 46 125 311 Estonia
64 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 16 China
65 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
66 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
67 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 7 85 Estonia
68 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
69 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 25 100 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 8 China
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
72 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
74 Koyama Jun 2255 6 6 18 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 3 China
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2252 15 20 55 Japan
77 Lin Liu-Min 2248 20 23 26 Chinese Taipei
78 Kawate Kozo 2248 6 20 30 Japan
79 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
80 Lin Shih-Pin 2245 15 18 24 Chinese Taipei
81 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
82 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 58 Japan
83 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 17 24 57 Japan
84 Potapov Alexey 2228 20 36 45 Russia
85 Karlsson Stefan 2227 22 30 57 Sweden
86 Mikhailov Alexander 2224 15 45 114 Russia
87 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 7 China
88 Artemyev Sergey 2222 23 49 104 Russia
89 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 5 12 30 Chinese Taipei
90 Lents Johann 2213 19 35 99 Estonia
91 Saito Koji 2207 5 10 16 Japan
92 Andersson Tord 2205 9 24 94 Sweden
93 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
94 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
95 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
96 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
97 Maruyama Yasushi 2199 8 32 71 Japan
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2197 20 29 71 Japan
99 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 9 44 Russia
100 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
101 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 4 China
102 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
103 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 107 Russia
104 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 46 Sweden
105 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 23 Japan
106 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
107 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
108 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
109 Kusajima Masato 2182 9 14 18 Japan
110 Cheng Chih-Liang 2179 9 16 25 Chinese Taipei
111 Mesila Villem 2177 53 112 239 Estonia
112 Ono Takayuki 2172 38 52 147 Japan
113 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
114 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
115 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 30 Japan
116 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
117 Filinov Vladimir 2161 56 131 299 Russia
118 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 19 Chinese Taipei
119 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 18 108 Russia
120 Salnikov Pavel 2157 54 112 248 Russia
121 Ilu Timo 2157 6 14 65 Estonia
122 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
123 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 12 22 Japan
124 Tada Ayako 2150 19 40 120 Japan
125 Kobayashi Koichi 2150 29 50 111 Japan
126 Kudomi Takahiro 2146 14 49 137 Japan
127 Matsui Tsunehiro 2146 4 11 11 Japan
128 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 3 3 3 Japan
129 Kachaev Denis 2144 24 53 130 Russia
130 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 13 Japan
131 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 4 13 Japan
132 Hata Masayuki 2139 5 27 62 Japan
133 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
134 Mitsumori Masao 2137 18 32 106 Japan
135 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 6 20 Japan
136 Serdyukov Egor 2134 11 18 111 Russia
137 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
138 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 52 Russia
139 Chen Wei-Han 2128 7 9 16 Chinese Taipei
140 Mano Yoshihisa 2122 14 57 113 Japan
141 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 5 30 Japan
142 Lind Bjorn 2121 11 22 54 Sweden
143 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
144 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 44 91 119 Russia
145 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 12 66 Russia
146 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
147 Kryuchok Roman 2108 96 191 424 Russia
148 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
149 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
150 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 56 Japan
151 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 6 6 16 Chinese Taipei
152 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
153 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 20 23 29 Chinese Taipei
154 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 27 Russia
155 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
156 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
157 Arai Yutaka 2088 5 10 20 Japan
158 Kanda Masahiro 2083 5 10 20 Japan
159 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
160 Fujita Yudai 2082 11 11 11 Japan
161 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
162 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
163 Sandstrom Richard 2080 30 51 111 Sweden
164 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 11 13 26 Japan
165 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
166 Furuoka Shunzo 2078 5 10 16 Japan
167 Miyagawa Junzo 2076 31 58 121 Japan
168 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
169 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
170 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 5 Japan
171 Balabhai Viktor 2067 56 108 277 Russia
172 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 6 25 60 Japan
173 Eriksson Marcus 2064 5 14 67 Sweden
174 Iwano Fumio 2062 17 28 82 Japan
175 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
176 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 167 Russia
177 Koiso Shigemasa 2056 4 8 41 Japan
178 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 11 China
179 Eriksson Bjorn 2041 22 35 74 Sweden
180 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
181 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
182 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
183 Metreveli Irina 2033 35 54 183 Russia
184 Jonsson Peter 2030 46 66 175 Sweden
185 Fedotov Denis 2029 94 171 296 Russia
186 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
187 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
188 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
189 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
190 Maruta Koji 2020 5 14 41 Japan
191 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
192 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
193 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2014 11 18 41 Japan
194 Nakamura Souta 2011 19 31 31 Japan
195 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
196 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
197 Sirategyan Karen 1997 19 64 179 Russia
198 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
199 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
200 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 59 Russia
201 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
202 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
203 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
204 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
205 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 18 Ukraine
206 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
207 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
208 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
209 Chen Ya-Hui 1973 13 21 21 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubo Izumi 1971 21 40 105 Japan
211 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 10 Japan
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1960 3 3 4 Chinese Taipei
213 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 17 31 91 Japan
214 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
215 Kurdina Olga 1956 45 138 371 Russia
216 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 12 29 80 Japan
217 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
218 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
219 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
220 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 16 Japan
221 Ikonen Jussi 1946 11 19 19 Finland
222 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 19 Czech Republic
223 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 9 9 Sweden
224 Chen Kuo-Hui 1942 5 9 22 Chinese Taipei
225 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 4 8 13 Japan
226 Kato Yasuhiro 1941 24 49 140 Japan
227 Lashko Kira 1939 68 146 380 Russia
228 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 122 Sweden
229 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 31 108 Estonia
230 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
231 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 16 Czech Republic
232 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 12 65 Japan
233 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
234 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
235 Maruta Hiroki 1928 16 50 133 Japan
236 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 47 72 192 Russia
237 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
238 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 94 Sweden
239 Salnikova Nonna 1919 54 89 192 Russia
240 Kon Akira 1915 21 42 125 Japan
241 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
242 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
243 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 75 Russia
244 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
245 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
246 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
247 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
248 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
249 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 70 149 Russia
250 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
251 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
252 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
253 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
254 Fujikawa Masaki 1863 8 8 53 Japan
255 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
256 Hirono Masakazu 1858 10 15 22 Japan
257 Suzuki Junichiro 1858 5 12 52 Japan
258 Oborina Anastasja 1857 77 167 409 Russia
259 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 17 30 Russia
260 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
261 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
262 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 13 Estonia
263 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 37 Czech Republic
264 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 23 Japan
265 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 13 127 Russia
266 Katsev Ilya 1838 68 92 92 Russia
267 Mirme Madli 1832 0 6 64 Estonia
268 Sedov Andrey 1832 0 0 4 Russia
269 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
270 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 60 Russia
271 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 13 Japan
272 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 17 Ukraine
273 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 12 93 Russia
274 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 84 Russia
275 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
276 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 13 Estonia
277 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
278 Semyonov Oleg 1799 70 139 260 Russia
279 Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 24 41 96 Russia
280 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
281 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
282 Miura Hitoshi 1781 17 24 37 Japan
283 Lillemaa Argo 1779 72 127 213 Estonia
284 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
285 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
286 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 6 41 Russia
287 Lisyutin Alexander 1758 40 69 125 Russia
288 Widman Linnea 1754 15 15 31 Sweden
289 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
290 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
291 Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 19 19 55 Russia
292 Narva Mai 1740 3 22 75 Estonia
293 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 8 Estonia
294 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
295 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
296 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
297 Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 17 35 98 Russia
298 Kolk Kuno 1719 74 128 204 Estonia
299 Kolk Paul 1718 0 21 37 Estonia
300 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 53 Russia
301 Topkin Georg-Romet 1711 66 98 98 Estonia
302 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 31 Sweden
303 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 25 Russia
304 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
305 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 38 62 129 Russia
306 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 24 Russia
307 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
308 Rahumagi Brenet 1666 79 129 172 Estonia
309 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
310 Vostryakov Alexey 1663 62 130 293 Russia
311 Fanell Jan 1661 10 26 67 Sweden
312 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 21 Sweden
313 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
314 Prokopets Tatyana 1646 77 152 279 Russia
315 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
316 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 17 17 Estonia
317 Ponezhin Gennady 1632 53 101 138 Russia
318 Lohmus Kristofer 1630 51 108 108 Estonia
319 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 54 Russia
320 Danilin Ivan 1628 24 24 24 Russia
321 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
322 Nyberg Bengt 1628 14 30 108 Sweden
323 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 0 0 8 Russia
324 Orlov Denis 1612 51 64 64 Estonia
325 Vohtomina Vladislava 1612 56 84 99 Russia
326 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
327 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1603 32 32 32 Russia
328 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
329 Karpov Fyodor 1588 41 63 150 Russia
330 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 62 Sweden
331 Glibin Aleksey 1571 23 49 68 Russia
332 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 53 Russia
333 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 37 Russia
334 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
335 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
336 Olumets Erko 1564 70 135 227 Estonia
337 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
338 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
339 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
340 Ikla Markus 1547 73 111 126 Estonia
341 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 24 35 Greece
342 Heidmets Mark 1536 51 75 106 Estonia
343 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
344 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 15 Russia
345 Postnikov Fedor 1526 16 31 41 Russia
346 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 7 Russia
347 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
348 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
349 Pozderova Elina 1522 25 26 26 Estonia
350 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 18 42 71 Estonia
351 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1515 20 37 37 Russia
352 Dyachkov Nikita 1514 56 85 85 Russia
353 Stulova Darya 1513 73 122 194 Russia
354 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 17 30 Russia
355 Savik Aki 1505 0 12 37 Estonia
356 Kilk Oliver 1484 3 12 12 Estonia
357 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 47 112 126 Russia
358 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 45 82 Russia
359 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 13 24 Estonia
360 Matushkina Ksenia 1467 42 78 84 Russia
361 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 20 20 20 Russia
362 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
363 Kolk Mari 1455 12 29 34 Estonia
364 Muugamae Eric 1452 20 30 33 Estonia
365 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
366 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 61 93 98 Russia
367 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 18 44 123 Russia
368 Metreveli Maksim 1431 42 51 51 Russia
369 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 53 77 109 Estonia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1419 41 83 113 Estonia
371 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
372 Holtsman Kris 1409 71 118 179 Estonia
373 Stoyanov Kirill 1395 52 71 79 Russia
374 Novozhilova Polina 1392 4 8 15 Russia
375 Shabanov Ruslan 1376 53 117 168 Russia
376 Raag Ardi 1372 52 52 52 Estonia
377 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 19 Russia
378 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 23 Russia
379 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 27 27 Russia
380 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 40 45 45 Russia
381 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
382 Piik Sander 1337 49 78 82 Estonia
383 Murumaa Magnus 1331 35 60 67 Estonia
384 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
385 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 26 38 Russia
386 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
387 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 46 Russia
388 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 18 27 36 Russia
389 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 9 25 32 Estonia
390 Tiivel Siim 1300 34 56 83 Estonia
391 Stulova Kristina 1284 28 59 75 Russia
392 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 14 44 70 Russia
393 Moor Karl-Mattias 1280 23 46 63 Estonia
394 Jogimaa Carmen 1275 5 38 43 Estonia
395 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1274 32 32 32 Estonia
396 Narva Mart 1272 36 42 67 Estonia
397 Makhina Alla 1255 17 29 91 Russia
398 Kurgpold Reigo 1232 8 17 17 Estonia
399 Novikova Daria 1220 22 43 54 Russia
400 Parjasaar Elerin 1219 24 38 38 Estonia
401 Porokhina Ekaterina 1213 15 22 23 Russia
402 Lapin Ivan 1187 43 54 54 Russia
403 Kuzmina Alexandra 1170 27 40 41 Russia
404 Koni Kirke 1170 27 27 27 Estonia
405 Utkin Dmitryi 1158 21 28 28 Russia
406 Murumaa Mathias 1154 29 48 55 Estonia
407 Örd Laura 1153 34 34 34 Estonia
408 Popova Daria 1138 24 39 43 Russia
409 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 24 24 Russia
410 Pukk Oskar 1090 26 32 32 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13630795478821 sec.