Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-06-27

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2699 21 49 161 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2651 21 68 178 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2620 6 33 117 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2568 39 101 236 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 0 25 60 Russia
10 Cao Dong 2537 1 12 37 China
11 He Qifa 2533 0 0 15 China
12 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 32 China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2523 15 28 59 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 5 25 31 Chinese Taipei
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 21 China
16 Lan Zhiren 2497 2 13 23 China
17 Nakayama Tomoharu 2493 20 48 143 Japan
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 9 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2477 12 28 86 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 16 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 9 53 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 19 57 159 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2442 11 34 67 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 10 Hungary
27 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 9 Estonia
28 Kawamura Norihiko 2423 12 44 88 Japan
29 Gong Sheng 2416 4 4 6 China
30 Tamada Yoichi 2414 28 38 79 Japan
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
32 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 18 China
33 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 7 China
34 Kamiya Shunsuke 2399 29 68 151 Japan
35 Oll Aivo 2395 20 49 91 Estonia
36 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
37 Soosyrv Ants 2388 33 60 201 Estonia
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 5 47 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tachi Masaya 2356 26 36 40 Japan
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 53 Russia
42 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
43 Qi Guan 2341 2 2 14 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 75 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 20 China
48 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 26 59 148 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2314 15 64 181 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 29 41 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 28 China
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2308 15 47 99 Russia
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Koyama Jun 2301 15 15 27 Japan
56 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 18 72 Japan
57 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2300 46 97 219 Japan
58 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 19 19 53 Japan
59 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 2 China
60 Makarov Pavel 2290 35 84 192 Russia
61 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 6 China
62 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 21 Czech Republic
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 28 68 114 Japan
64 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 6 China
65 Lin Shih-Pin 2266 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
66 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
67 Karasyov Maxim 2262 30 56 178 Russia
68 Isobe Taizan 2262 13 16 94 Japan
69 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 11 China
70 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 7 85 Estonia
71 Hobemagi Martin 2259 54 134 311 Estonia
72 Kawate Kozo 2259 10 19 28 Japan
73 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 4 China
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
75 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 9 Japan
76 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
78 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 6 China
79 Lin Liu-Min 2239 15 27 30 Chinese Taipei
80 Nagao Noriaki 2234 5 11 47 Japan
81 Kashihara Akihiko 2234 9 24 57 Japan
82 Artemyev Sergey 2227 19 53 99 Russia
83 Karlsson Stefan 2227 17 24 53 Sweden
84 Potapov Alexey 2226 19 46 54 Russia
85 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 6 China
86 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 3 9 29 Chinese Taipei
87 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223 15 36 106 Russia
88 Lents Johann 2213 11 35 97 Estonia
89 Saito Koji 2207 5 5 10 Japan
90 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 89 Sweden
91 Salnikov Pavel 2204 58 109 252 Russia
92 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
93 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
94 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
95 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
96 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
97 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
98 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 0 44 Russia
99 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 4 103 Russia
100 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 35 Russia
101 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
102 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
103 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
104 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 9 Poland
105 Kachaev Denis 2179 22 53 129 Russia
106 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
107 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 29 Russia
108 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 20 Japan
109 Kobayashi Koichi 2165 23 45 115 Japan
110 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
111 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 0 9 103 Russia
112 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 10 20 26 Chinese Taipei
113 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 16 29 67 Japan
114 Ilu Timo 2156 6 14 65 Estonia
115 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2154 4 8 15 Japan
117 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 115 Japan
118 Kudomi Takahiro 2149 14 39 141 Japan
119 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 73 Japan
120 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
121 Kusajima Masato 2143 11 17 26 Japan
122 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
123 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
124 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
125 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
126 Serdyukov Egor 2135 11 18 99 Russia
127 Doi Manabu 2132 0 4 8 Japan
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2131 9 55 111 Japan
129 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
130 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 16 Chinese Taipei
131 Hata Masayuki 2125 9 22 61 Japan
132 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
134 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
135 Huang Yen-Hua 2118 17 27 33 Chinese Taipei
136 Mesila Villem 2116 74 134 264 Estonia
137 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 89 119 Russia
138 Filinov Vladimir 2112 60 128 298 Russia
139 Sandstrom Richard 2112 34 55 115 Sweden
140 Ono Takayuki 2112 33 57 151 Japan
141 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
142 Mitsumori Masao 2110 15 26 104 Japan
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
144 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
145 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
146 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
147 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 40 Japan
148 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
149 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 20 Czech Republic
150 Balabhai Viktor 2100 60 106 278 Russia
151 Kanda Masahiro 2097 9 9 18 Japan
152 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 21 Russia
153 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
154 Takahashi Roi 2090 7 7 26 Japan
155 Miyagawa Junzo 2083 28 62 120 Japan
156 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
157 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
158 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
159 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2079 15 17 30 Japan
160 Nakamura Souta 2079 25 31 40 Japan
161 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
162 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
163 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 8 22 Sweden
164 Kryuchok Roman 2073 90 187 429 Russia
165 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
166 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
167 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 9 9 14 Japan
168 Merkulov Artyom 2060 6 6 159 Russia
169 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
170 Iwano Fumio 2055 12 24 83 Japan
171 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
172 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
173 Arai Yutaka 2037 9 9 18 Japan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2036 9 17 45 Japan
175 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
176 Zajk Michał 2033 0 3 5 Poland
177 Metreveli Irina 2032 35 54 176 Russia
178 Fedotov Denis 2028 86 171 296 Russia
179 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
180 Golosov Viktor 2024 0 13 36 Russia
181 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
182 Kurdina Olga 2021 53 134 366 Russia
183 Maruta Koji 2020 2 11 39 Japan
184 Tanno Yoshitaka 2019 2 4 18 Japan
185 Jonsson Peter 2018 45 64 175 Sweden
186 Eriksson Bjorn 2016 21 33 78 Sweden
187 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
188 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
189 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 9 35 60 Russia
190 Sirategyan Karen 1996 19 64 174 Russia
191 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
192 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
193 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 0 11 53 Russia
194 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
195 Chen Ya-Hui 1988 11 23 23 Chinese Taipei
196 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
197 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
198 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
199 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
200 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
201 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
203 Kubo Izumi 1969 21 40 104 Japan
204 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 8 11 18 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
206 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 79 Japan
207 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
208 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 17 71 Japan
209 Chen Kuo-Hui 1951 7 10 23 Chinese Taipei
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
211 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 11 Japan
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 8 11 29 Ukraine
213 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 19 Czech Republic
214 Ikonen Jussi 1944 11 19 19 Finland
215 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
216 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
217 Lashko Kira 1941 69 148 388 Russia
218 Asplund Bengt 1940 5 5 110 Sweden
219 Väljataga Paul 1934 31 31 94 Estonia
220 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
221 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 35 Czech Republic
222 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 4 16 Czech Republic
223 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 57 Japan
224 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 40 72 192 Russia
225 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 7 11 18 Chinese Taipei
226 Volkov Sergey 1930 9 20 93 Russia
227 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
228 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
229 Maruta Hiroki 1928 12 32 123 Japan
230 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
231 Jellve Emma 1923 3 3 82 Sweden
232 Kato Yasuhiro 1911 19 43 134 Japan
233 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 25 Russia
234 Magdeev Igor 1901 8 36 72 Russia
235 Salnikova Nonna 1892 55 92 194 Russia
236 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
237 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 125 Japan
238 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
239 Fujikawa Masaki 1878 12 12 52 Japan
240 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
241 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
242 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 28 70 149 Russia
243 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 13 Czech Republic
244 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
245 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
246 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 6 Russia
247 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
248 Oborina Anastasja 1857 77 155 403 Russia
249 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 0 15 26 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
251 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 0 11 30 Poland
252 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
253 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 47 Japan
254 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
255 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 13 37 Czech Republic
256 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 13 119 Russia
257 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
258 Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 23 42 96 Russia
259 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
260 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
261 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
262 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
263 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
264 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
265 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 85 Russia
266 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 70 Russia
267 Katsev Ilya 1808 68 100 100 Russia
268 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
269 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
270 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 9 Russia
271 Semyonov Oleg 1796 62 131 258 Russia
272 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 26 Sweden
273 Lillemaa Argo 1792 75 132 219 Estonia
274 Miura Hitoshi 1789 15 23 41 Japan
275 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 8 Russia
276 Kuleshov Mikhail 1774 16 45 97 Russia
277 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 7 Czech Republic
278 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 19 Estonia
279 Topkin Georg-Romet 1764 77 119 119 Estonia
280 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
281 Kolk Kuno 1759 92 144 225 Estonia
282 Lisyutin Alexandr 1744 40 70 124 Russia
283 Huang Xiuyi 1742 0 7 7 China
284 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
285 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 5 Estonia
286 Narva Mai 1736 3 22 75 Estonia
287 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
288 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
289 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
290 Widman Linnea 1717 19 19 35 Sweden
291 Kolk Paul 1716 0 21 37 Estonia
292 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 50 Russia
293 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
294 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 21 Russia
295 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
296 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686 37 64 127 Russia
297 Rahumagi Brenet 1678 83 149 192 Estonia
298 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 6 21 Russia
299 Ponezhin Gennady 1674 53 103 146 Russia
300 Vostryakov Alexey 1670 62 132 303 Russia
301 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
302 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 11 13 Poland
303 Fanell Jan 1662 10 17 58 Sweden
304 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
305 Danilin Ivan 1659 27 30 30 Russia
306 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 11 15 Czech Republic
307 Buszkowski Ludwik 1655 18 28 56 Russia
308 Lohmus Kristofer 1646 65 115 128 Estonia
309 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 16 Russia
310 Nyberg Bengt 1642 18 25 104 Sweden
311 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 17 17 Estonia
312 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 47 Russia
313 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
314 Prokopets Tatyana 1624 78 154 286 Russia
315 Orlov Denis 1617 54 79 79 Estonia
316 Vohtomina Vladislava 1615 62 92 107 Russia
317 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
318 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 51 Sweden
319 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 32 39 39 Russia
320 Glibin Aleksey 1569 17 41 68 Russia
321 Arefyev Andrey 1569 10 16 43 Russia
322 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
323 Molotova Anastasja 1568 8 8 25 Russia
324 Romanov Sergey 1564 6 6 27 Russia
325 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
326 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
327 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
328 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 24 34 Russia
329 Olumets Erko 1537 83 138 242 Estonia
330 Karpov Fyodor 1535 40 69 156 Russia
331 Stulova Darya 1530 74 124 199 Russia
332 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
333 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 5 Russia
334 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
335 Postnikov Fedor 1524 8 23 41 Russia
336 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
337 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 45 Estonia
338 Pozderova Elina 1517 21 25 26 Estonia
339 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513 18 37 37 Russia
340 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5 5 30 Russia
341 Savik Aki 1504 0 12 37 Estonia
342 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 18 36 68 Estonia
343 Heidmets Mark 1494 59 73 114 Estonia
344 Matushkina Ksenia 1482 44 82 88 Russia
345 Ikla Markus 1482 89 131 148 Estonia
346 Metreveli Maksim 1479 45 57 57 Russia
347 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 40 104 126 Russia
348 Tiivel Tuuli 1473 66 97 129 Estonia
349 Glibina Ekaterina 1471 16 45 82 Russia
350 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 11 24 Estonia
351 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 17 20 20 Russia
352 Dyachkov Nikita 1456 61 92 92 Russia
353 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
354 Piik Sander 1451 68 90 103 Estonia
355 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 7 7 11 Russia
356 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 54 93 98 Russia
357 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 12 45 124 Russia
358 Kolk Mari 1420 19 36 41 Estonia
359 Kilk Oliver 1417 3 12 12 Estonia
360 Shabanov Ruslan 1413 54 118 173 Russia
361 Grigoriev Roman 1410 0 10 10 Russia
362 Novozhilova Polina 1393 4 8 15 Russia
363 Holtsman Kris 1391 75 123 193 Estonia
364 Muugamae Eric 1383 29 39 42 Estonia
365 Raag Ardi 1374 66 69 69 Estonia
366 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1373 28 78 111 Estonia
367 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 6 16 Russia
368 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 19 Russia
369 Stoyanov Kirill 1356 56 77 85 Russia
370 Sadova Taisia 1353 13 27 27 Russia
371 Stulova Kristina 1340 29 67 83 Russia
372 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 33 45 45 Russia
373 Fridman Mikhail 1333 9 9 12 Russia
374 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 13 Russia
375 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 17 38 Russia
376 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 23 Russia
377 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 11 11 46 Russia
378 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 15 27 36 Russia
379 Tiivel Siim 1301 35 61 88 Estonia
380 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 7 38 69 Russia
381 Jogimaa Carmen 1282 13 43 53 Estonia
382 Murumaa Magnus 1274 45 68 80 Estonia
383 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1271 44 48 48 Estonia
384 Narva Mart 1264 40 50 75 Estonia
385 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254 17 33 40 Estonia
386 Makhina Alla 1252 17 17 91 Russia
387 Novikova Daria 1235 15 43 54 Russia
388 Moor Karl-Mattias 1231 35 57 80 Estonia
389 Parjasaar Elerin 1224 22 40 40 Estonia
390 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 8 18 22 Estonia
391 Porohina Ekaterina 1211 12 22 23 Russia
392 Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 28 44 45 Russia
393 Lapin Ivan 1182 37 54 54 Russia
394 Koni Kirke 1167 26 31 31 Estonia
395 Örd Laura 1159 48 48 48 Estonia
396 Utkin Dmitryi 1154 18 28 28 Russia
397 Murumaa Mathias 1136 33 49 61 Estonia
398 Makhin Matvei 1122 14 24 24 Russia
399 Popova Daria 1097 26 43 47 Russia
400 Pukk Oskar 1077 31 41 41 Estonia
401 Varind Taavi 972 16 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12095808982849 sec.