Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-07-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 26 54 166 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2651 21 68 178 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2620 6 26 108 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 0 25 60 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2553 45 107 242 Japan
10 Cao Dong 2537 1 12 37 China
11 He Qifa 2533 0 0 15 China
12 Nakayama Tomoharu 2531 20 53 148 Japan
13 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 32 China
14 Lin Huang-Yu 2523 15 28 59 Chinese Taipei
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 5 25 31 Chinese Taipei
16 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 21 China
17 Lan Zhiren 2497 2 13 23 China
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 9 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2477 12 28 86 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 16 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 9 48 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 19 57 155 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2442 11 34 67 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
27 Kawamura Norihiko 2423 12 44 88 Japan
28 Gong Sheng 2416 4 4 6 China
29 Tamada Yoichi 2414 23 38 70 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 18 China
32 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 7 China
33 Kamiya Shunsuke 2399 24 68 151 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2395 20 44 82 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
36 Tachi Masaya 2390 31 41 45 Japan
37 Soosyrv Ants 2388 22 55 197 Estonia
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 5 38 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 44 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
42 Koyama Jun 2342 20 20 32 Japan
43 Qi Guan 2341 2 2 14 China
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 75 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 20 China
48 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 26 59 148 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2314 15 64 181 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 29 36 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 28 China
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2308 15 47 99 Russia
54 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 18 72 Japan
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 13 19 53 Japan
57 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 2 China
58 Makarov Pavel 2290 24 84 192 Russia
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 6 China
60 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2283 51 102 224 Japan
61 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 23 68 114 Japan
63 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 6 China
64 Lin Shih-Pin 2266 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
65 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
66 Karasyov Maxim 2262 19 56 169 Russia
67 Isobe Taizan 2262 13 16 90 Japan
68 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 11 China
69 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 7 76 Estonia
70 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 19 28 Japan
71 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 4 China
72 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 9 Japan
74 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
76 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 6 China
77 Lin Liu-Min 2239 15 27 30 Chinese Taipei
78 Nagao Noriaki 2234 5 11 43 Japan
79 Artemyev Sergey 2227 19 53 99 Russia
80 Potapov Alexey 2226 19 46 54 Russia
81 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 6 China
82 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 3 9 29 Chinese Taipei
83 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223 15 36 106 Russia
84 Karlsson Stefan 2220 24 31 60 Sweden
85 Hobemagi Martin 2216 50 113 310 Estonia
86 Lents Johann 2213 0 31 90 Estonia
87 Kashihara Akihiko 2210 13 28 61 Japan
88 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
89 Zhao Jiadong 2205 6 6 6 China
90 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 89 Sweden
91 Salnikov Pavel 2204 47 109 243 Russia
92 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
93 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
94 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
95 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
96 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
97 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
98 Vershinin Pavel 2192 0 0 44 Russia
99 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 4 94 Russia
100 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
101 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
102 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
103 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
104 Kachaev Denis 2179 22 53 129 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
106 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
107 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
108 Mano Yoshihisa 2161 14 60 116 Japan
109 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
110 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
111 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2158 0 9 103 Russia
112 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 10 20 26 Chinese Taipei
113 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 16 29 67 Japan
114 Ilu Timo 2156 6 14 65 Estonia
115 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2154 4 8 15 Japan
117 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 106 Japan
118 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 73 Japan
119 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
120 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 30 52 122 Japan
121 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
122 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
123 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
125 Serdyukov Egor 2135 0 18 99 Russia
126 Doi Manabu 2132 0 4 8 Japan
127 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
128 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 16 Chinese Taipei
129 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
130 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
131 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
132 Huang Yen-Hua 2118 17 27 33 Chinese Taipei
133 Mesila Villem 2116 63 116 251 Estonia
134 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 89 119 Russia
135 Filinov Vladimir 2112 49 128 289 Russia
136 Sandstrom Richard 2112 34 55 115 Sweden
137 Ono Takayuki 2112 28 57 142 Japan
138 Hata Masayuki 2110 13 26 65 Japan
139 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
140 Mitsumori Masao 2110 15 26 100 Japan
141 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
142 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
143 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
144 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 40 Japan
145 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
146 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 17 Czech Republic
147 Balabhai Viktor 2100 49 106 269 Russia
148 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
149 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 41 134 Japan
150 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 21 Russia
151 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
152 Iwano Fumio 2090 18 30 89 Japan
153 Takahashi Roi 2090 7 7 26 Japan
154 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
155 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
156 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
157 Miyagawa Junzo 2081 33 67 125 Japan
158 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
159 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2074 20 22 35 Japan
160 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
161 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 8 22 Sweden
162 Kryuchok Roman 2073 71 165 425 Russia
163 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
164 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
165 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
166 Merkulov Artyom 2060 6 6 152 Russia
167 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
168 Nakamura Souta 2053 28 34 43 Japan
169 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
170 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
171 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
172 Maruta Koji 2039 5 14 38 Japan
173 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
174 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
175 Zajk Michał 2033 0 3 5 Poland
176 Metreveli Irina 2032 24 54 167 Russia
177 Fedotov Denis 2028 66 155 293 Russia
178 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
179 Golosov Viktor 2024 0 13 36 Russia
180 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
181 Kurdina Olga 2021 53 113 357 Russia
182 Jonsson Peter 2018 34 64 166 Sweden
183 Eriksson Bjorn 2016 21 33 78 Sweden
184 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
185 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
186 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
187 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 9 35 60 Russia
188 Sirategyan Karen 1996 8 64 159 Russia
189 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
190 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
191 Taiblin Yuriy 1989 0 11 53 Russia
192 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
193 Chen Ya-Hui 1988 11 23 23 Chinese Taipei
194 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
195 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
196 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
197 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 12 Poland
198 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
199 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
200 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
201 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 8 11 18 Chinese Taipei
202 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
203 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 79 Japan
204 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
205 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 17 67 Japan
206 Kubo Izumi 1952 25 44 108 Japan
207 Chen Kuo-Hui 1951 7 10 23 Chinese Taipei
208 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
209 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 11 Japan
210 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 8 11 29 Ukraine
211 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 15 Czech Republic
212 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 19 19 Finland
213 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
214 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
215 Maruta Hiroki 1941 17 37 128 Japan
216 Lashko Kira 1941 60 131 378 Russia
217 Asplund Bengt 1940 5 5 101 Sweden
218 Väljataga Paul 1934 31 31 85 Estonia
219 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
220 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 31 Czech Republic
221 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 4 12 Czech Republic
222 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 53 Japan
223 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 31 72 186 Russia
224 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 7 11 18 Chinese Taipei
225 Volkov Sergey 1930 9 20 93 Russia
226 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
227 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
228 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
229 Jellve Emma 1923 3 3 73 Sweden
230 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 25 49 136 Japan
231 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 25 Russia
232 Magdeev Igor 1901 8 36 72 Russia
233 Salnikova Nonna 1892 44 92 185 Russia
234 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
235 Fujikawa Masaki 1880 18 18 58 Japan
236 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 125 Japan
237 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
238 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
239 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
240 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 28 60 149 Russia
241 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 10 Czech Republic
242 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
243 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
244 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 6 Russia
245 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
246 Oborina Anastasja 1857 68 133 397 Russia
247 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 0 15 26 Russia
248 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
249 Malowiejski Piotr 1852 0 11 30 Poland
250 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
251 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 47 Japan
252 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
253 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 13 33 Czech Republic
254 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
255 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 13 98 Russia
256 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
257 Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 23 42 96 Russia
258 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
259 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
260 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
261 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
262 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
263 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
264 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
265 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 65 Russia
266 Katsev Ilya 1808 57 100 100 Russia
267 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
268 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
269 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 9 Russia
270 Topkin Georg-Romet 1800 73 114 126 Estonia
271 Semyonov Oleg 1796 54 112 256 Russia
272 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 26 Sweden
273 Kolk Kuno 1794 88 129 232 Estonia
274 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
275 Miura Hitoshi 1782 16 24 42 Japan
276 Lillemaa Argo 1777 71 117 219 Estonia
277 Kuleshov Mikhail 1774 10 45 87 Russia
278 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 3 Czech Republic
279 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 19 Estonia
280 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
281 Lisyutin Alexandr 1744 29 70 124 Russia
282 Huang Xiuyi 1742 0 7 7 China
283 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
284 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 5 Estonia
285 Narva Mai 1736 3 18 75 Estonia
286 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
287 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
288 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
289 Widman Linnea 1717 19 19 19 Sweden
290 Kolk Paul 1716 0 8 37 Estonia
291 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 47 Russia
292 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
293 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 21 Russia
294 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
295 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
296 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686 31 64 127 Russia
297 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 6 21 Russia
298 Ponezhin Gennady 1674 46 84 146 Russia
299 Vostryakov Alexey 1670 53 113 300 Russia
300 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
301 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 11 13 Poland
302 Fanell Jan 1662 10 17 58 Sweden
303 Danilin Ivan 1659 27 30 30 Russia
304 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
305 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 11 15 Czech Republic
306 Buszkowski Ludwik 1655 18 28 56 Russia
307 Orlov Denis 1646 49 85 85 Estonia
308 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
309 Rahumagi Brenet 1644 79 134 199 Estonia
310 Nyberg Bengt 1642 18 25 104 Sweden
311 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 13 17 Estonia
312 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 43 Russia
313 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
314 Prokopets Tatyana 1624 71 140 286 Russia
315 Vohtomina Vladislava 1615 54 82 107 Russia
316 Lohmus Kristofer 1607 61 103 135 Estonia
317 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 42 Sweden
318 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 32 39 39 Russia
319 Glibin Aleksey 1569 17 34 68 Russia
320 Arefyev Andrey 1569 10 16 43 Russia
321 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
322 Molotova Anastasja 1568 8 8 16 Russia
323 Romanov Sergey 1564 6 6 27 Russia
324 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
325 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
326 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
327 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 10 34 Russia
328 Karpov Fyodor 1535 40 69 154 Russia
329 Stulova Darya 1530 66 108 196 Russia
330 Olumets Erko 1529 79 124 243 Estonia
331 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
332 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
333 Postnikov Fedor 1524 8 16 41 Russia
334 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
335 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 45 Estonia
336 Pozderova Elina 1517 21 25 26 Estonia
337 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513 18 30 37 Russia
338 Ikla Markus 1509 90 125 155 Estonia
339 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5 5 30 Russia
340 Savik Aki 1504 0 8 32 Estonia
341 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 18 23 68 Estonia
342 Piik Sander 1486 71 89 110 Estonia
343 Matushkina Ksenia 1482 37 71 88 Russia
344 Metreveli Maksim 1479 36 51 57 Russia
345 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 32 90 126 Russia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1471 16 35 82 Russia
347 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
348 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 17 20 20 Russia
349 Holtsman Kris 1456 82 117 194 Estonia
350 Dyachkov Nikita 1456 54 82 92 Russia
351 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
352 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 7 7 11 Russia
353 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 48 81 98 Russia
354 Tiivel Tuuli 1435 62 93 136 Estonia
355 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 12 45 123 Russia
356 Heidmets Mark 1430 66 71 121 Estonia
357 Raag Ardi 1422 70 76 76 Estonia
358 Shabanov Ruslan 1413 48 102 172 Russia
359 Grigoriev Roman 1410 0 10 10 Russia
360 Tiivel Siim 1398 46 65 102 Estonia
361 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 8 15 Russia
362 Muugamae Eric 1383 29 37 42 Estonia
363 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1373 17 68 111 Estonia
364 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 6 16 Russia
365 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 18 Russia
366 Stoyanov Kirill 1356 50 65 85 Russia
367 Sadova Taisia 1353 13 27 27 Russia
368 Kolk Mari 1345 26 41 52 Estonia
369 Stulova Kristina 1340 29 59 83 Russia
370 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 33 45 45 Russia
371 Fridman Mikhail 1333 9 9 12 Russia
372 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 12 Russia
373 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323 46 54 54 Estonia
374 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 17 38 Russia
375 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 20 Russia
376 Kilk Oliver 1309 15 15 24 Estonia
377 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 11 11 43 Russia
378 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 15 27 36 Russia
379 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301 43 65 93 Estonia
380 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 2 26 69 Russia
381 Jogimaa Carmen 1282 10 34 53 Estonia
382 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 29 36 50 Estonia
383 Narva Mart 1260 52 56 87 Estonia
384 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254 17 26 40 Estonia
385 Makhina Alla 1252 17 17 91 Russia
386 Koni Kirke 1236 40 45 45 Estonia
387 Novikova Daria 1235 11 31 54 Russia
388 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 8 13 22 Estonia
389 Porohina Ekaterina 1211 8 22 23 Russia
390 Murumaa Magnus 1206 53 76 91 Estonia
391 Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 23 36 45 Russia
392 Lapin Ivan 1182 37 54 54 Russia
393 Örd Laura 1162 56 59 59 Estonia
394 Utkin Dmitryi 1154 18 28 28 Russia
395 Makhin Matvei 1122 14 14 24 Russia
396 Murumaa Mathias 1105 41 58 72 Estonia
397 Popova Daria 1097 24 34 47 Russia
398 Pukk Oskar 1001 38 52 52 Estonia
399 Pirn Rainer 993 20 20 20 Estonia
400 Varind Taavi 972 16 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.11126399040222 sec.