Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-07-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 54 165 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2653 21 68 179 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
4 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 16 China
5 Taimla Tunnet 2623 6 26 109 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
7 Li Yi 2591 0 0 7 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 25 61 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 45 107 243 Japan
10 Cao Dong 2541 1 12 38 China
11 Nakayama Tomoharu 2533 20 53 148 Japan
12 He Qifa 2532 0 0 15 China
13 Lin Huang-Yu 2528 15 28 62 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
15 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 22 Hong Kong
16 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 33 China
17 Lan Zhiren 2499 2 13 23 China
18 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 9 China
19 Wu Di 2485 0 0 7 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2477 12 28 86 Japan
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 16 China
22 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 9 48 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 19 57 155 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2445 11 35 69 Chinese Taipei
26 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
27 Kawamura Norihiko 2424 12 44 88 Japan
28 Gong Sheng 2418 4 4 6 China
29 Tamada Yoichi 2414 23 38 70 Japan
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 18 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 7 China
33 Kamiya Shunsuke 2400 24 68 152 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2397 20 44 83 Estonia
35 Tachi Masaya 2390 31 41 45 Japan
36 Soosyrv Ants 2388 22 55 197 Estonia
37 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 5 38 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 14 44 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
42 Qi Guan 2342 2 2 14 China
43 Koyama Jun 2342 20 20 32 Japan
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2340 19 75 127 Russia
45 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 3 China
46 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
47 Mei Fan 2323 3 3 20 China
48 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2321 26 59 148 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 181 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 36 Japan
52 Wang Qingqing 2312 13 24 28 China
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2309 15 47 99 Russia
54 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 18 72 Japan
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2294 13 19 53 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
57 Makarov Pavel 2291 24 84 192 Russia
58 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 6 China
59 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2283 51 102 224 Japan
60 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
61 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 23 68 114 Japan
62 Xi Zhenyang 2270 3 3 6 China
63 Lin Shih-Pin 2267 14 20 28 Chinese Taipei
64 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
65 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 7 76 Estonia
66 Karasyov Maxim 2262 19 56 169 Russia
67 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 11 China
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 13 16 89 Japan
69 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 19 28 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2258 1 1 4 China
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
72 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
74 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
75 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 6 China
76 Lin Liu-Min 2240 15 27 30 Chinese Taipei
77 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 11 43 Japan
78 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
79 Potapov Alexey 2227 19 46 55 Russia
80 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 36 106 Russia
81 Xie Weixiang 2224 0 0 6 China
82 Karlsson Stefan 2220 24 31 60 Sweden
83 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 3 9 30 Chinese Taipei
84 Lents Johann 2213 0 31 90 Estonia
85 Hobemagi Martin 2213 50 114 312 Estonia
86 Kashihara Akihiko 2210 13 28 61 Japan
87 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
88 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
89 Salnikov Pavel 2205 47 109 243 Russia
90 Andersson Tord 2205 5 24 90 Sweden
91 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
92 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
93 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
94 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
95 Vershinin Pavel 2193 0 0 44 Russia
96 Laube Pavel 2193 0 5 17 Czech Republic
97 Wang Yelin 2193 0 0 3 China
98 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
99 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 94 Russia
100 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 42 Sweden
101 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
102 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 2 China
103 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
104 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
105 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
106 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
107 Mano Yoshihisa 2161 14 60 116 Japan
108 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
109 Lu Wei-Yuan 2160 4 7 9 Chinese Taipei
110 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2159 0 9 103 Russia
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
112 Ilu Timo 2157 6 14 65 Estonia
113 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 16 29 67 Japan
114 Barykin Victor 2155 9 9 47 Russia
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2155 4 8 15 Japan
116 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 106 Japan
117 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 73 Japan
118 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
119 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 30 52 122 Japan
120 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
121 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
122 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
123 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
124 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 99 Russia
125 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
126 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
127 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 16 Chinese Taipei
128 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
129 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
130 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 46 Sweden
131 Mesila Villem 2117 63 117 252 Estonia
132 Huang Yen-Hua 2116 17 27 33 Chinese Taipei
133 Sandstrom Richard 2115 34 55 115 Sweden
134 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 36 89 119 Russia
135 Filinov Vladimir 2113 49 128 289 Russia
136 Ono Takayuki 2112 28 57 142 Japan
137 Hata Masayuki 2110 13 26 65 Japan
138 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
139 Mitsumori Masao 2110 15 26 100 Japan
140 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
141 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 53 Japan
142 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
143 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
144 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 40 Japan
145 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 17 Czech Republic
146 Balabhai Viktor 2100 49 106 269 Russia
147 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
148 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 41 134 Japan
149 Skuridin Alexey 2097 4 11 21 Russia
150 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
151 Iwano Fumio 2090 18 30 89 Japan
152 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
153 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 8 Japan
154 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
155 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
156 Miyagawa Junzo 2081 33 67 125 Japan
157 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 4 4 Finland
158 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2074 20 22 35 Japan
159 Rybka Ales 2073 0 4 25 Czech Republic
160 Kryuchok Roman 2073 71 165 425 Russia
161 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 8 22 Sweden
162 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 53 Japan
163 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
164 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
165 Berezin Roman 2060 0 9 43 Russia
166 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 152 Russia
167 Nakamura Souta 2053 28 34 43 Japan
168 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
169 Liu Xun 2045 10 10 10 China
170 Jonsson Peter 2041 34 64 166 Sweden
171 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
172 Maruta Koji 2039 5 14 38 Japan
173 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
174 Mosinyan Davit 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
175 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
176 Metreveli Irina 2033 24 54 167 Russia
177 Fedotov Denis 2029 66 155 293 Russia
178 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
179 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
180 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
181 Kurdina Olga 2021 53 113 357 Russia
182 Wang Chih-Kung 2020 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
183 Eriksson Bjorn 2018 21 33 78 Sweden
184 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
185 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
186 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
187 Sirategyan Karen 1997 8 64 159 Russia
188 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
189 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
190 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 11 53 Russia
191 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
192 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
193 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 11 Japan
194 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
195 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
196 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
197 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
198 Rizvanov Edward 1978 9 15 21 Russia
199 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
200 Chen Ya-Hui 1975 11 24 24 Chinese Taipei
201 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
202 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 79 Japan
203 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
204 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 17 67 Japan
205 Kubo Izumi 1952 25 44 108 Japan
206 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
207 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 29 Ukraine
208 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
209 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 11 Japan
210 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 19 19 Finland
211 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 15 Czech Republic
212 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 7 11 24 Chinese Taipei
213 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
214 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
215 Maruta Hiroki 1941 17 37 128 Japan
216 Lashko Kira 1940 60 131 378 Russia
217 Asplund Bengt 1939 5 5 101 Sweden
218 Valjataga Paul 1934 31 31 85 Estonia
219 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 31 Czech Republic
220 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 4 12 Czech Republic
221 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 53 Japan
222 Volkov Sergey 1931 9 20 93 Russia
223 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
224 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
225 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 31 72 186 Russia
226 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
227 Jellve Emma 1922 3 3 73 Sweden
228 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 25 49 136 Japan
229 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 7 12 19 Chinese Taipei
230 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
231 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 36 72 Russia
232 Salnikova Nonna 1892 44 92 185 Russia
233 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
234 Fujikawa Masaki 1880 18 18 58 Japan
235 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
236 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 125 Japan
237 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
238 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
239 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 10 Czech Republic
240 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 28 60 149 Russia
241 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
242 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
243 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
244 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 11 31 Poland
245 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
246 Oborina Anastasja 1857 68 133 397 Russia
247 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
248 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
249 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 21 Russia
250 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 47 Japan
251 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
252 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 13 33 Czech Republic
253 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
254 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
255 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 13 98 Russia
256 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
257 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
258 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
259 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
260 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
261 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 11 Japan
262 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
263 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
264 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 15 24 65 Russia
265 Katsev Ilya 1810 57 100 100 Russia
266 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
267 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
268 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
269 Topkin Georg-Romet 1805 73 114 126 Estonia
270 Kolk Kuno 1799 88 130 233 Estonia
271 Semyonov Oleg 1799 54 112 256 Russia
272 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
273 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
274 Miura Hitoshi 1783 16 24 42 Japan
275 Lillemaa Argo 1780 71 117 220 Estonia
276 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 10 45 87 Russia
277 Krcek Bretislav 1767 0 0 3 Czech Republic
278 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 19 Estonia
279 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
280 Lisyutin Alexandr 1745 29 70 124 Russia
281 Huang Xiuyi 1744 0 7 7 China
282 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
283 Narva Mai 1740 3 18 75 Estonia
284 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
285 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
286 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
287 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
288 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
289 Widman Linnea 1718 19 19 19 Sweden
290 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 47 Russia
291 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
292 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 21 Russia
293 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
294 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 33 Sweden
295 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 31 64 127 Russia
296 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
297 Ponezhin Gennady 1678 46 84 146 Russia
298 Vostryakov Alexey 1673 53 112 299 Russia
299 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
300 Danilin Ivan 1664 27 30 30 Russia
301 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 11 13 Poland
302 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 58 Sweden
303 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
304 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 11 15 Czech Republic
305 Buszkowski Ludwik 1656 18 28 56 Russia
306 Rahumagi Brenet 1649 79 134 199 Estonia
307 Orlov Denis 1647 49 85 85 Estonia
308 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
309 Nyberg Bengt 1642 18 25 104 Sweden
310 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 13 17 Estonia
311 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 43 Russia
312 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
313 Prokopets Tatyana 1626 71 140 286 Russia
314 Vohtomina Vladislava 1617 54 82 107 Russia
315 Lohmus Kristofer 1613 61 103 135 Estonia
316 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582 32 39 39 Russia
317 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 42 Sweden
318 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 34 68 Russia
319 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
320 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
321 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
322 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
323 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 24 Armenia
324 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
325 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
326 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Russia
327 Karpov Fyodor 1543 40 69 154 Russia
328 Olumets Erko 1534 79 125 244 Estonia
329 Stulova Darya 1532 66 108 196 Russia
330 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
331 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 16 41 Russia
332 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
333 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 7 14 Russia
334 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
335 Pozderova Elina 1522 21 25 26 Estonia
336 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 18 24 69 Estonia
337 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1515 18 30 37 Russia
338 Ikla Markus 1515 91 128 158 Estonia
339 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
340 Savik Aki 1505 0 8 32 Estonia
341 Piik Sander 1489 72 92 113 Estonia
342 Matushkina Ksenia 1485 37 71 88 Russia
343 Metreveli Maksim 1484 36 51 57 Russia
344 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 32 90 126 Russia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 35 82 Russia
346 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
347 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 17 20 20 Russia
348 Holtsman Kris 1463 83 118 195 Estonia
349 Dyachkov Nikita 1459 54 82 92 Russia
350 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
351 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
352 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 48 81 98 Russia
353 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 44 122 Russia
354 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 62 93 136 Estonia
355 Heidmets Mark 1436 67 72 122 Estonia
356 Raag Ardi 1425 70 77 77 Estonia
357 Shabanov Ruslan 1417 48 102 172 Russia
358 Grigoriev Roman 1414 0 10 10 Russia
359 Tiivel Siim 1412 46 66 103 Estonia
360 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
361 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 37 42 Estonia
362 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 17 73 116 Estonia
363 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 18 Russia
364 Stoyanov Kirill 1359 50 65 85 Russia
365 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 6 22 Russia
366 Sadova Taisia 1358 13 27 27 Russia
367 Kilk Oliver 1353 15 15 24 Estonia
368 Kolk Mari 1351 26 42 53 Estonia
369 Stulova Kristina 1341 29 59 83 Russia
370 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 33 45 45 Russia
371 Fridman Mikhail 1340 9 9 12 Russia
372 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 12 Russia
373 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328 46 55 55 Estonia
374 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 17 38 Russia
375 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 20 Russia
376 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 11 11 43 Russia
377 Moor Karl-Mattias 1310 43 65 93 Estonia
378 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
379 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 34 53 Estonia
380 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 26 69 Russia
381 Narva Mart 1269 52 56 87 Estonia
382 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 29 37 51 Estonia
383 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 17 26 40 Estonia
384 Makhina Alla 1255 17 17 91 Russia
385 Koni Kirke 1245 40 45 45 Estonia
386 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
387 Murumaa Magnus 1221 53 76 91 Estonia
388 Novikova Daria 1220 11 31 54 Russia
389 Porohina Ekaterina 1213 8 22 23 Russia
390 Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 23 36 45 Russia
391 Lapin Ivan 1187 37 54 54 Russia
392 Örd Laura 1174 56 60 60 Estonia
393 Utkin Dmitryi 1158 18 28 28 Russia
394 Makhin Matvei 1124 14 14 24 Russia
395 Murumaa Mathias 1102 42 61 75 Estonia
396 Popova Daria 1101 24 34 47 Russia
397 Pukk Oskar 1005 39 53 53 Estonia
398 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
399 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12920188903809 sec.