Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-10-25

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2659 26 52 165 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 21 54 178 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 7 61 Russia
7 Lin Huang-Yu 2549 34 47 81 Chinese Taipei
8 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
9 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
10 Hasegawa Kazuto 2529 12 28 93 Japan
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 26 32 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong, China
14 Nakayama Tomoharu 2519 35 71 165 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 24 China
16 Taimla Tunnet 2505 10 25 119 Estonia
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2469 55 98 254 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 2 China
21 Chen Ko-Han 2457 22 35 78 Chinese Taipei
22 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 10 51 151 Japan
24 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
25 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
26 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430 41 71 167 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 18 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
30 Tamada Yoichi 2411 23 41 71 Japan
31 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
32 Oll Aivo 2397 20 33 90 Estonia
33 Soosyrv Ants 2388 15 49 188 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 21 53 97 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 69 135 Russia
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 0 29 Russia
38 Koyama Jun 2360 45 45 57 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 4 China
40 Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 0 7 44 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
42 Epifanov Dmitry 2327 29 50 113 Russia
43 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
44 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
45 Iio Yoshihiro 2323 26 68 149 Japan
46 Kuga Akio 2323 5 5 12 Japan
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
48 Nikonov Konstantin 2315 15 64 172 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 29 36 Japan
50 Wang Qingqing 2307 13 26 40 China
51 Kawano Takahisa 2301 2 9 63 Japan
52 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
53 Hobemagi Martin 2289 39 112 319 Estonia
54 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 4 China
55 Karasyov Maxim 2278 33 64 183 Russia
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
57 Tachi Masaya 2277 50 60 64 Japan
58 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 14 54 114 Japan
59 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
60 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
61 Lin Liu-Min 2265 28 43 46 Chinese Taipei
62 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 0 76 Estonia
63 Xue Wenxi 2262 0 0 3 China
64 Isobe Taizan 2261 5 16 89 Japan
65 Salnikov Pavel 2261 57 94 253 Russia
66 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
67 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 4 China
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
69 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
70 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 9 Japan
71 Lin Shih-Pin 2255 16 22 30 Chinese Taipei
72 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
73 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 5 37 Japan
74 Makarov Pavel 2234 34 85 202 Russia
75 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 53 100 Russia
76 Potapov Alexey 2227 19 30 55 Russia
77 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 36 106 Russia
78 Karlsson Stefan 2220 19 31 60 Sweden
79 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 0 9 28 Chinese Taipei
80 Lents Johann 2213 0 24 90 Estonia
81 Kashihara Akihiko 2213 8 26 59 Japan
82 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
83 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
84 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 80 Sweden
85 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
86 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
87 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
88 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
89 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 110 Russia
90 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
91 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
92 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 86 Russia
93 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 28 Sweden
94 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
95 Kachaev Denis 2180 22 53 129 Russia
96 Lu Wei-Yuan 2179 7 10 12 Chinese Taipei
97 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
98 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
99 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
100 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
101 Ilu Timo 2160 7 21 72 Estonia
102 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 10 20 29 Chinese Taipei
103 Sakamoto Hirouji 2154 20 33 63 Japan
104 Tada Ayako 2150 8 31 99 Japan
105 Maruyama Yasushi 2147 9 30 70 Japan
106 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
107 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 23 46 122 Japan
108 Mano Yoshihisa 2143 29 60 128 Japan
109 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 9 Japan
110 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
111 Barykin Victor 2138 17 17 47 Russia
112 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 2 20 Japan
115 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 92 Russia
116 Huang Yen-Hua 2133 33 45 51 Chinese Taipei
117 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
118 Doi Manabu 2131 0 4 8 Japan
119 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 45 Russia
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
121 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2126 66 110 239 Japan
122 Sandstrom Richard 2125 27 41 117 Sweden
123 Fujii Naoki 2123 5 9 19 Japan
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 30 Japan
125 Lind Bjorn 2121 7 16 40 Sweden
126 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
127 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 32 82 119 Russia
128 Ono Takayuki 2112 28 57 136 Japan
129 Hata Masayuki 2110 13 17 65 Japan
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
131 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 100 Japan
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
133 Mesila Villem 2107 70 125 274 Estonia
134 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 50 Japan
135 Fujita Yudai 2105 13 18 18 Japan
136 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
137 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Kryuchok Roman 2097 60 165 420 Russia
141 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 134 Japan
142 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 21 Russia
143 Iwano Fumio 2090 18 30 86 Japan
144 Filinov Vladimir 2089 57 116 297 Russia
145 Takahashi Roi 2089 7 7 26 Japan
146 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
147 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
148 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
150 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
151 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2064 4 18 49 Japan
152 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 60 Sweden
153 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
154 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 132 Russia
155 Sirategyan Karen 2057 17 67 161 Russia
156 Nakamura Souta 2053 28 34 43 Japan
157 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 5 7 17 Japan
158 Volkov Sergey 2049 18 29 102 Russia
159 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
160 Jonsson Peter 2042 43 75 172 Sweden
161 Metreveli Irina 2040 31 53 174 Russia
162 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 9 34 52 Russia
163 Maruta Koji 2039 5 8 38 Japan
164 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
165 Zajk Michal 2033 0 3 5 Poland
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
168 Berezin Roman 2025 8 17 51 Russia
169 Golosov Viktor 2025 0 13 36 Russia
170 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2017 35 54 128 Japan
172 Lashko Kira 2012 59 132 379 Russia
173 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
174 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 11 19 47 Japan
175 Fedotov Denis 2005 64 162 308 Russia
176 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
177 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9 35 60 Russia
178 Balabhai Viktor 1996 63 115 283 Russia
179 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
180 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
181 Taiblin Yuriy 1990 0 2 53 Russia
182 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
183 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
184 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 8 11 19 Chinese Taipei
185 Eriksson Bjorn 1985 18 35 80 Sweden
186 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 5 5 5 Japan
187 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
188 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 12 Poland
189 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
190 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
191 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
192 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
193 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8 8 8 Russia
194 Kurdina Olga 1974 47 112 361 Russia
195 Chen Ya-Hui 1968 11 26 26 Chinese Taipei
196 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1958 13 27 69 Japan
198 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
199 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 7 12 63 Japan
200 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
201 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 17 79 179 Russia
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 11 20 Ukraine
203 Watanabe Nobuo 1949 6 17 21 Japan
204 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
205 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
206 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
207 Maruta Hiroki 1944 19 33 127 Japan
208 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
209 Kubo Izumi 1942 22 42 106 Japan
210 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
211 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 89 Sweden
212 Chen Kuo-Hui 1937 6 12 22 Chinese Taipei
213 Valjataga Paul 1934 8 31 85 Estonia
214 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
215 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
216 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 50 Japan
217 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 6 6 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 53 Japan
220 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
221 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 18 38 127 Japan
222 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 5 12 19 Chinese Taipei
223 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 25 Russia
224 Magdeev Igor 1903 8 29 67 Russia
225 Salnikova Nonna 1894 51 91 192 Russia
226 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 9 Japan
227 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 76 128 149 Estonia
228 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 17 Russia
229 Kon Akira 1879 21 39 118 Japan
230 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 9 Japan
231 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
232 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
233 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 18 60 149 Russia
234 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
235 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 48 Sweden
236 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
237 Malowiejski Piotr 1864 0 3 31 Poland
238 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
239 Oborina Anastasja 1859 58 125 386 Russia
240 Semyonov Oleg 1858 41 119 263 Russia
241 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 0 15 26 Russia
242 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
243 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 13 Russia
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 4 10 38 Japan
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 19 25 29 Chinese Taipei
246 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
247 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
248 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
249 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 19 Japan
250 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
251 Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 23 42 96 Russia
252 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
253 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
254 Kolk Kuno 1830 61 129 240 Estonia
255 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
256 Nikonova Natalya 1823 9 17 55 Russia
257 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
258 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
259 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 76 Sweden
260 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
261 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
262 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
263 Katsev Ilya 1805 57 107 107 Russia
264 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
265 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
266 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
267 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 27 Sweden
268 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 24 42 Japan
269 Lillemaa Argo 1780 41 109 220 Estonia
270 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 10 45 87 Russia
271 Danilin Ivan 1772 25 38 38 Russia
272 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
273 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
274 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
275 Lisyutin Alexandr 1745 29 70 124 Russia
276 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
277 Narva Mai 1740 0 10 75 Estonia
278 Krjukov Gerli 1739 0 0 5 Estonia
279 Sulane Sander 1735 8 8 17 Estonia
280 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
281 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 6 Estonia
282 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
283 Ponezhin Gennady 1718 37 85 153 Russia
284 Widman Linnea 1718 14 19 19 Sweden
285 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 32 Russia
286 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 23 Sweden
287 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 21 Russia
288 Yamamoto Harue 1703 6 9 21 Japan
289 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 33 48 48 Russia
290 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 7 27 Sweden
291 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683 38 64 134 Russia
292 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
293 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
294 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 3 13 Poland
295 Fanell Jan 1661 10 17 52 Sweden
296 Levinson Bjorn 1659 3 3 12 Sweden
297 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
298 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 40 112 297 Russia
299 Rahumagi Brenet 1648 59 134 206 Estonia
300 Orlov Denis 1647 46 85 85 Estonia
301 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
302 Nyberg Bengt 1642 14 25 92 Sweden
303 Prokopets Tatyana 1638 67 144 299 Russia
304 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 24 34 62 Russia
305 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
306 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 29 Russia
307 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
308 Lohmus Kristofer 1626 40 102 142 Estonia
309 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 47 86 113 Russia
310 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 30 Sweden
311 Glibin Aleksey 1571 17 34 68 Russia
312 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
313 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
314 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 4 Estonia
315 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
316 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
317 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
318 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
319 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Greece
320 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 20 38 45 Russia
321 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
322 Karpov Fyodor 1526 28 69 161 Russia
323 Postnikov Fedor 1526 8 16 41 Russia
324 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
325 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
326 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 45 Estonia
327 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
328 Olumets Erko 1519 54 120 251 Estonia
329 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 24 69 Estonia
330 Ikla Markus 1515 62 122 158 Estonia
331 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
332 Dyachkov Nikita 1508 50 95 105 Russia
333 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
334 Stulova Darya 1505 53 106 201 Russia
335 Savik Aki 1505 0 8 32 Estonia
336 Piik Sander 1489 52 92 113 Estonia
337 Metreveli Maksim 1484 19 48 57 Russia
338 Yusupmurzin Danila 1476 35 82 105 Russia
339 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 16 35 82 Russia
340 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
341 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 12 20 20 Russia
342 Holtsman Kris 1463 51 110 195 Estonia
343 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 29 75 94 Russia
344 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
345 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
346 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 35 101 178 Russia
347 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 12 37 122 Russia
348 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 34 85 136 Estonia
349 Heidmets Mark 1436 46 72 122 Estonia
350 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
351 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
352 Tiivel Siim 1412 27 59 103 Estonia
353 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
354 Raag Ardi 1389 58 84 84 Estonia
355 Muugamae Eric 1385 29 37 42 Estonia
356 Stoyanov Kirill 1383 44 73 95 Russia
357 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1377 37 62 62 Estonia
358 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 11 61 116 Estonia
359 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 18 Russia
360 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 22 Russia
361 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 20 27 Russia
362 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
363 Kolk Mari 1351 19 42 53 Estonia
364 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 13 45 45 Russia
365 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
366 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
367 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 4 Russia
368 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 10 38 Russia
369 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 13 Russia
370 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
371 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 15 27 36 Russia
372 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 50 65 100 Estonia
373 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 26 53 Estonia
374 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
375 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 16 37 51 Estonia
376 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 12 17 40 Estonia
377 Koni Kirke 1245 23 45 45 Estonia
378 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 16 23 23 Russia
379 Makhina Alla 1241 4 21 95 Russia
380 Narva Mart 1240 45 63 94 Estonia
381 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
382 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
383 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
384 Murumaa Magnus 1221 40 70 91 Estonia
385 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
386 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 15 40 49 Russia
387 Lapin Ivan 1204 28 60 65 Russia
388 Örd Laura 1174 35 60 60 Estonia
389 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
390 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
391 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 9 31 32 Russia
392 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
393 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
394 Murumaa Mathias 1102 31 56 75 Estonia
395 Popova Daria 1094 14 35 49 Russia
396 Pukk Oskar 1018 40 60 60 Estonia
397 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
398 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13999700546265 sec.