Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-11-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2657 26 52 161 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2610 16 49 168 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2555 0 7 60 Russia
7 Cao Dong 2537 0 1 32 China
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 35 51 82 Chinese Taipei
9 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
10 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 19 China
11 Lan Zhiren 2524 10 12 33 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2519 5 22 31 Chinese Taipei
13 Nakayama Tomoharu 2518 35 71 156 Japan
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2513 17 28 93 Japan
15 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 13 China
16 Taimla Tunnet 2503 10 25 118 Estonia
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2482 59 106 252 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 10 China
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 40 Japan
20 Qi Guan 2454 10 12 21 China
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 0 47 139 Japan
22 Tang Kai Lam 2435 18 18 18 Macao
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
24 Kamiya Shunsuke 2429 38 71 162 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2425 24 36 80 Chinese Taipei
26 Tamada Yoichi 2422 26 44 71 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2416 0 4 4 China
28 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 10 China
31 Koyama Jun 2404 52 52 64 Japan
32 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
33 Oll Aivo 2395 20 33 89 Estonia
34 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 60 Japan
35 Soosyrv Ants 2388 7 41 181 Estonia
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2384 16 45 90 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2381 31 58 135 Russia
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2361 0 0 29 Russia
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
41 Epifanov Dmitry 2345 34 55 118 Russia
42 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 7 China
44 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
45 Iio Yoshihiro 2323 21 60 149 Japan
46 Matsuura Hiroshi 2322 13 28 54 Japan
47 Nikonov Konstantin 2314 15 53 172 Russia
48 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 29 36 Japan
49 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310 7 14 51 Russia
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
51 Wang Qingqing 2307 13 26 40 China
52 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
53 Lin Shih-Pin 2292 16 26 34 Chinese Taipei
54 Hobemagi Martin 2290 39 106 310 Estonia
55 Sato Kiyotomi 2289 22 62 122 Japan
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
57 Karasyov Maxim 2277 33 64 172 Russia
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
59 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
60 Lin Liu-Min 2265 25 43 46 Chinese Taipei
61 Isobe Taizan 2262 5 16 86 Japan
62 Pajuste Renee 2261 0 0 76 Estonia
63 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 9 China
69 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
70 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 30 63 Japan
71 Nagao Noriaki 2234 5 5 33 Japan
72 Makarov Pavel 2233 25 74 191 Russia
73 Artemyev Sergey 2227 19 42 99 Russia
74 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2223 0 7 27 Chinese Taipei
75 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223 15 36 95 Russia
76 Potapov Alexey 2221 28 39 63 Russia
77 Salnikov Pavel 2219 57 103 251 Russia
78 Tachi Masaya 2218 45 64 68 Japan
79 Lents Johann 2213 0 19 90 Estonia
80 Karlsson Stefan 2208 18 35 66 Sweden
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
82 Zhao Jiadong 2205 6 6 6 China
83 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 79 Sweden
84 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
85 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
86 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
87 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
88 Lu Wei-Yuan 2198 7 13 16 Chinese Taipei
89 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
90 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
91 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 4 75 Russia
92 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
93 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 28 Sweden
94 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
95 Kachaev Denis 2179 22 42 129 Russia
96 Sakamoto Hirouji 2172 16 35 68 Japan
97 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2171 37 61 133 Japan
99 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
100 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
101 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2159 7 13 65 Estonia
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 4 18 26 Chinese Taipei
104 Tada Ayako 2150 0 29 90 Japan
105 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2150 68 118 245 Japan
106 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
107 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 46 119 Japan
108 Maruyama Yasushi 2142 12 30 73 Japan
109 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
110 Fujita Yudai 2139 16 21 21 Japan
111 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
112 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
113 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2135 0 18 92 Russia
117 Huang Yen-Hua 2134 27 45 51 Chinese Taipei
118 Vershinin Pavel 2132 8 8 52 Russia
119 Doi Manabu 2132 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 34 Russia
121 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
124 Tatematsu Hikaru 2117 7 10 10 Japan
125 Ono Takayuki 2116 27 60 135 Japan
126 Kryuchok Roman 2115 60 163 421 Russia
127 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 72 119 Russia
128 Sun In 2112 17 17 17 Macao
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 91 Japan
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2105 70 124 270 Estonia
135 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
136 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
137 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
138 Metreveli Irina 2099 39 59 180 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 120 Japan
141 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
142 Iwano Fumio 2095 20 35 87 Japan
143 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 62 Japan
144 Takahashi Roi 2090 4 7 26 Japan
145 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
146 Balabhai Viktor 2081 63 124 281 Russia
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
149 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 22 Sweden
150 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
151 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
152 Merkulov Artyom 2060 6 6 132 Russia
153 Volkov Sergey 2051 18 27 102 Russia
154 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 16 Japan
155 Jonsson Peter 2048 42 75 172 Sweden
156 Filinov Vladimir 2046 57 125 295 Russia
157 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
158 Berezin Roman 2043 17 17 60 Russia
159 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 24 52 Russia
160 Nakamura Souta 2039 27 38 47 Japan
161 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
162 Fedotov Denis 2033 64 161 317 Russia
163 Zajk Michał 2033 0 0 3 Poland
164 Sirategyan Karen 2030 18 65 161 Russia
165 Maruta Koji 2030 9 12 40 Japan
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 5 18 49 Japan
169 Golosov Viktor 2024 0 13 36 Russia
170 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 30 58 125 Japan
172 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014 9 33 69 Russia
173 Taiblin Yuriy 2013 9 9 53 Russia
174 Lashko Kira 2012 59 121 372 Russia
175 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
176 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 46 Japan
177 Khramov Andrey 2000 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
178 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
179 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
180 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
181 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
182 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
183 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
184 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 10 Poland
185 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
186 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
187 Sandstrom Richard 1977 27 44 121 Sweden
188 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
189 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
190 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 10 26 67 Japan
191 Kurdina Olga 1974 40 101 361 Russia
192 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 9 9 11 Chinese Taipei
193 Chen Ya-Hui 1965 9 27 29 Chinese Taipei
194 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 5 10 18 Chinese Taipei
195 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
196 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
197 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 4 12 60 Japan
198 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 17 68 179 Russia
199 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 38 131 Japan
200 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
201 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 8 8 20 Ukraine
202 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 12 Czech Republic
203 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 11 19 Finland
204 Chen Kuo-Hui 1944 3 10 21 Chinese Taipei
205 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
206 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 39 99 Japan
207 Eriksson Bjorn 1942 17 34 86 Sweden
208 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
209 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 5 83 Sweden
210 Väljataga Paul 1934 8 31 85 Estonia
211 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
212 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1934 5 11 22 Japan
214 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
215 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 46 Japan
216 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 4 10 18 Chinese Taipei
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 27 58 158 Russia
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
220 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 49 Japan
221 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
222 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 17 Russia
223 Magdeev Igor 1901 8 29 67 Russia
224 Kato Yasuhiro 1895 17 41 126 Japan
225 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
226 Kon Akira 1879 13 34 111 Japan
227 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 10 Russia
228 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
229 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
230 Topkin Georg-Romet 1876 76 128 149 Estonia
231 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
232 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
233 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
234 Nikonova Natalya 1867 7 24 62 Russia
235 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 6 Russia
236 Salnikova Nonna 1865 51 89 193 Russia
237 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
238 Oborina Anastasja 1859 49 114 379 Russia
239 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 0 15 26 Russia
240 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
241 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
242 Semyonov Oleg 1850 42 117 265 Russia
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
244 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
245 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 29 Czech Republic
246 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
247 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 98 Russia
248 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
249 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 15 25 28 Chinese Taipei
250 Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 23 42 96 Russia
251 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 1 1 29 Poland
252 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
253 Katsev Ilya 1832 59 117 117 Russia
254 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
255 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
256 Kolk Kuno 1825 61 123 239 Estonia
257 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
258 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
259 Jellve Emma 1815 16 19 71 Sweden
260 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
261 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
262 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
263 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
264 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 9 Russia
265 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 26 Sweden
266 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
267 Miura Hitoshi 1782 9 22 40 Japan
268 Lillemaa Argo 1777 41 103 219 Estonia
269 Danilin Ivan 1767 17 38 38 Russia
270 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 12 Estonia
271 Lisyutin Alexandr 1765 30 69 133 Russia
272 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
273 Huang Xiuyi 1747 8 8 15 China
274 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
275 Kuleshov Mikhail 1739 19 45 96 Russia
276 Narva Mai 1736 0 10 75 Estonia
277 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
278 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
279 Kolk Paul 1716 0 8 37 Estonia
280 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 32 Russia
281 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
282 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 12 Russia
283 Ponezhin Gennady 1707 38 83 162 Russia
284 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 20 Japan
285 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 24 48 48 Russia
286 Karlsson Martin 1695 0 0 23 Sweden
287 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 6 21 Russia
288 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
289 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
290 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 13 Poland
291 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
292 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
293 Vostryakov Alexey 1656 40 103 293 Russia
294 Orlov Denis 1646 46 85 85 Estonia
295 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
296 Rahumagi Brenet 1643 59 126 206 Estonia
297 Prokopets Tatyana 1637 60 134 299 Russia
298 Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 24 34 51 Russia
299 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
300 Widman Linnea 1632 13 25 25 Sweden
301 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 29 Russia
302 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
303 Lohmus Kristofer 1620 40 102 142 Estonia
304 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1611 38 73 143 Russia
305 Nyberg Bengt 1603 13 24 96 Sweden
306 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 27 Sweden
307 Vohtomina Vladislava 1577 47 86 113 Russia
308 Glibin Aleksey 1569 9 23 68 Russia
309 Arefyev Andrey 1569 10 16 43 Russia
310 Molotova Anastasja 1568 8 8 16 Russia
311 Dyachkov Nikita 1565 48 92 112 Russia
312 Romanov Sergey 1564 6 6 27 Russia
313 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 14 Armenia
314 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
315 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
316 Ikla Markus 1553 67 120 161 Estonia
317 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 10 34 Russia
318 Karpov Fyodor 1535 34 75 160 Russia
319 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533 11 28 45 Russia
320 Tamm Peeter 1528 6 6 6 Estonia
321 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 2 Russia
322 Postnikov Fedor 1524 0 16 41 Russia
323 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
324 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 40 Estonia
325 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 25 26 Estonia
326 Olumets Erko 1514 54 114 244 Estonia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
328 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5 5 30 Russia
329 Stulova Darya 1504 53 106 201 Russia
330 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 32 Estonia
331 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 23 63 Estonia
332 Piik Sander 1486 51 85 110 Estonia
333 Metreveli Maksim 1479 19 48 57 Russia
334 Glibina Ekaterina 1471 7 24 82 Russia
335 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
336 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 3 20 20 Russia
337 Raag Ardi 1462 66 91 91 Estonia
338 Matushkina Ksenia 1459 29 75 94 Russia
339 Holtsman Kris 1456 50 103 194 Estonia
340 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
341 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 7 7 11 Russia
342 Shabanov Ruslan 1441 35 91 178 Russia
343 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 36 91 114 Russia
344 Tiivel Tuuli 1435 34 85 136 Estonia
345 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 4 38 116 Russia
346 Heidmets Mark 1430 45 71 121 Estonia
347 Kozlova Viktoriia 1412 16 16 16 Russia
348 Grigoriev Roman 1409 6 11 16 Russia
349 Tiivel Siim 1398 27 58 102 Estonia
350 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 8 15 Russia
351 Muugamae Eric 1383 21 29 42 Estonia
352 Stoyanov Kirill 1380 36 73 95 Russia
353 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1375 44 68 68 Estonia
354 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1373 11 51 111 Estonia
355 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 16 Russia
356 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 18 Russia
357 Sadova Taisia 1353 10 20 27 Russia
358 Kolk Mari 1345 19 35 52 Estonia
359 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 5 45 45 Russia
360 Stulova Kristina 1334 34 57 88 Russia
361 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 9 12 Russia
362 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 4 Russia
363 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 38 Russia
364 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 7 Russia
365 Kilk Oliver 1309 12 15 24 Estonia
366 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 11 43 Russia
367 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 7 27 36 Russia
368 Moor Karl-Mattias 1295 50 65 100 Estonia
369 Narva Mart 1293 52 70 101 Estonia
370 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 2 19 69 Russia
371 Jogimaa Carmen 1282 10 26 53 Estonia
372 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 16 36 50 Estonia
373 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254 12 17 40 Estonia
374 Novikova Daria 1248 15 30 58 Russia
375 Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 16 23 23 Russia
376 Makhina Alla 1238 4 21 95 Russia
377 Porohina Ekaterina 1229 13 24 28 Russia
378 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 8 13 22 Estonia
379 Lapin Ivan 1218 29 69 74 Russia
380 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
381 Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 15 40 49 Russia
382 Murumaa Magnus 1206 40 64 91 Estonia
383 Koni Kirke 1193 29 51 51 Estonia
384 Örd Laura 1162 35 59 59 Estonia
385 Shangina Alexandra 1141 7 14 14 Russia
386 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 11 27 32 Russia
387 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 14 24 Russia
388 Murumaa Mathias 1105 30 49 72 Estonia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1103 17 32 33 Russia
390 Popova Daria 1091 14 35 49 Russia
391 Pukk Oskar 1034 44 64 64 Estonia
392 Pirn Rainer 993 20 20 20 Estonia
393 Varind Taavi 972 16 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.097882986068726 sec.