Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2015-12-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
2 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
3 Nakamura Shigeru 2624 31 52 165 Japan
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2611 16 49 169 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 0 7 61 Russia
7 Cao Dong 2541 0 1 33 China
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 31 51 85 Chinese Taipei
9 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
10 Nakayama Tomoharu 2528 40 76 161 Japan
11 Lan Zhiren 2527 10 12 33 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2524 5 23 32 Chinese Taipei
13 Huang Jinxian 2523 0 0 14 Hong Kong, China
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2514 17 28 93 Japan
15 Dai Xiaohan 2509 0 0 20 China
16 Taimla Tunnet 2505 10 25 119 Estonia
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2472 0 0 10 China
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2468 64 106 258 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 40 Japan
20 Qi Guan 2455 10 12 21 China
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2449 0 42 139 Japan
22 Koyama Jun 2439 57 57 69 Japan
23 Tang Kai Lam 2436 18 18 18 Macao, China
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430 38 66 163 Japan
26 Chen Ko-Han 2428 20 37 82 Chinese Taipei
27 Tamada Yoichi 2423 26 44 71 Japan
28 Gong Sheng 2418 0 4 4 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
30 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
31 Chen Jing 2413 0 0 10 China
32 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
33 Oll Aivo 2397 20 33 90 Estonia
34 Soosyrv Ants 2388 7 41 181 Estonia
35 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 61 Japan
36 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 16 45 90 Japan
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2382 31 58 135 Russia
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2362 0 0 29 Russia
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Yin Licheng 2348 0 0 7 China
41 Epifanov Dmitry 2346 34 55 118 Russia
42 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 6 59 Japan
43 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 21 58 Russia
44 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 7 China
45 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
46 Iio Yoshihiro 2323 21 60 149 Japan
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2323 13 28 54 Japan
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2317 27 62 127 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 24 36 Japan
50 Nikonov Konstantin 2311 22 60 179 Russia
51 Wang Qingqing 2307 13 26 40 China
52 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
53 Lin Shih-Pin 2292 12 26 34 Chinese Taipei
54 Hou I-Cheng 2291 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
55 Hobemagi Martin 2289 39 106 312 Estonia
56 Karasyov Maxim 2278 33 64 172 Russia
57 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
58 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
59 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 6 China
60 Qiu Yunfei 2265 0 0 3 China
61 Lin Liu-Min 2265 21 43 46 Chinese Taipei
62 Pajuste Renee 2262 0 0 76 Estonia
63 Isobe Taizan 2261 5 16 85 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 5 5 Russia
67 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 9 China
68 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
69 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
70 Salnikov Pavel 2256 67 113 261 Russia
71 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2239 12 30 63 Japan
73 Nagao Noriaki 2235 5 5 33 Japan
74 Artemyev Sergey 2228 19 42 100 Russia
75 Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 15 36 95 Russia
76 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2220 0 7 28 Chinese Taipei
77 Tachi Masaya 2219 45 64 68 Japan
78 Lents Johann 2213 0 19 90 Estonia
79 Karlsson Stefan 2209 18 35 66 Sweden
80 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
81 Zhao Jiadong 2206 6 6 6 China
82 Andersson Tord 2205 5 9 75 Sweden
83 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
84 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
85 Potapov Alexey 2200 39 50 75 Russia
86 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
87 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2199 71 118 248 Japan
89 Lu Wei-Yuan 2197 7 13 16 Chinese Taipei
90 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 100 Russia
91 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
92 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
93 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 4 75 Russia
94 Gardstrom Petter 2189 5 5 28 Sweden
95 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
96 Makarov Pavel 2185 32 81 198 Russia
97 Kachaev Denis 2176 34 54 141 Russia
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2173 16 35 68 Japan
99 Poghosyan Albert 2171 0 0 7 Armenia
100 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 19 Russia
101 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
102 Kusajima Masato 2160 17 23 32 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2160 7 13 65 Estonia
104 Fujita Yudai 2158 19 24 24 Japan
105 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 4 18 29 Chinese Taipei
106 Tada Ayako 2150 0 29 90 Japan
107 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
108 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 21 46 119 Japan
109 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 5 Japan
110 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
111 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
112 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 17 Japan
115 Mano Yoshihisa 2136 40 61 136 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2134 0 18 92 Russia
117 Huang Yen-Hua 2133 23 45 51 Chinese Taipei
118 Vershinin Pavel 2133 8 8 52 Russia
119 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
120 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 34 Russia
121 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 1 23 Japan
124 Tatematsu Hikaru 2117 7 10 10 Japan
125 Kryuchok Roman 2115 60 163 413 Russia
126 Sun In 2113 17 17 17 Macao, China
127 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 23 72 119 Russia
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 15 30 76 Japan
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 91 Japan
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 2 2 2 Chinese Taipei
132 Mesila Villem 2107 70 125 271 Estonia
133 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
134 Lind Bjorn 2106 5 13 36 Sweden
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
137 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
138 Metreveli Irina 2101 39 59 180 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 11 20 120 Japan
141 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
142 Ono Takayuki 2095 32 65 140 Japan
143 Iwano Fumio 2095 20 35 87 Japan
144 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 62 Japan
145 Takahashi Roi 2089 4 7 26 Japan
146 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 1 China
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
149 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 22 Sweden
150 Berezin Roman 2072 22 22 65 Russia
151 Filinov Vladimir 2068 68 136 306 Russia
152 Balabhai Viktor 2067 75 136 293 Russia
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 56 Sweden
154 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
155 Merkulov Artyom 2058 6 6 126 Russia
156 Volkov Sergey 2052 18 27 102 Russia
157 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 16 Japan
158 Golosov Viktor 2049 7 20 43 Russia
159 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
160 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 24 52 Russia
161 Nakamura Souta 2039 27 38 47 Japan
162 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
163 Fedotov Denis 2034 64 161 312 Russia
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Maruta Koji 2030 9 12 40 Japan
166 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 22 24 33 Japan
167 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
168 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 5 15 49 Japan
169 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 9 Russia
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 30 58 125 Japan
171 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 9 33 69 Russia
172 Taiblin Yuriy 2014 9 9 53 Russia
173 Lashko Kira 2012 59 121 370 Russia
174 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 10 Japan
175 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 9 17 46 Japan
176 Jonsson Peter 2006 46 79 171 Sweden
177 Sirategyan Karen 2005 25 72 168 Russia
178 Sandstrom Richard 2002 31 48 120 Sweden
179 Khramov Andrey 2002 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
180 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
181 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 10 17 Korea
182 Sorokina Oksana 1989 10 37 44 Russia
183 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 9 9 13 Chinese Taipei
184 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 5 10 19 Chinese Taipei
185 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
186 Voznjuk Pavel 1981 0 0 8 Estonia
187 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 10 Poland
188 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
189 Moiseyev Kirill 1979 6 11 22 Russia
190 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 15 21 Russia
191 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
192 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
193 Kurdina Olga 1974 40 101 353 Russia
194 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 10 26 67 Japan
195 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
196 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 4 Russia
197 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 4 12 60 Japan
198 Chen Ya-Hui 1953 9 28 30 Chinese Taipei
199 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
200 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 38 131 Japan
201 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 17 68 177 Russia
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 8 8 20 Ukraine
203 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
204 Eriksson Bjorn 1946 17 34 86 Sweden
205 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 11 19 Finland
206 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 12 Czech Republic
207 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
208 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 39 99 Japan
209 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
210 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 5 78 Sweden
211 Chen Kuo-Hui 1937 3 11 22 Chinese Taipei
212 Valjataga Paul 1934 8 31 85 Estonia
213 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
214 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
215 Watanabe Nobuo 1933 5 11 22 Japan
216 Suzuki Rin 1933 1 1 46 Japan
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 27 58 158 Russia
218 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
219 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
220 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 20 20 49 Japan
221 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
222 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 11 19 Chinese Taipei
223 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 17 Russia
224 Magdeev Igor 1896 15 36 74 Russia
225 Kato Yasuhiro 1895 17 41 126 Japan
226 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
227 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 76 128 149 Estonia
228 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 10 Russia
229 Kon Akira 1879 13 34 111 Japan
230 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
231 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 8 Russia
232 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
233 Provorov Yury 1871 0 6 6 Russia
234 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 45 Sweden
235 Nikonova Natalya 1868 7 24 62 Russia
236 Salnikova Nonna 1867 62 100 204 Russia
237 Makarov Sergey 1867 0 0 6 Russia
238 Danilin Ivan 1861 24 45 45 Russia
239 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 5 Estonia
240 Oborina Anastasja 1859 49 114 373 Russia
241 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
242 Semyonov Oleg 1852 42 117 261 Russia
243 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 4 4 Russia
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
245 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 30 Poland
246 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 10 25 29 Chinese Taipei
247 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 4 Estonia
248 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 29 Czech Republic
249 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 13 13 13 Japan
250 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 15 Japan
251 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 98 Russia
252 Katsev Ilya 1834 59 117 117 Russia
253 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 54 Estonia
254 Hirono Masakazu 1831 8 14 26 Japan
255 Kolk Kuno 1830 61 123 240 Estonia
256 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
257 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 9 Japan
258 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
259 Jellve Emma 1816 16 19 67 Sweden
260 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 0 61 Russia
261 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
262 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 8 Japan
263 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 10 Estonia
264 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 0 0 9 Russia
265 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 22 33 Russia
266 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 7 7 Russia
267 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 23 Sweden
268 Lisyutin Alexandr 1784 38 77 141 Russia
269 Kalnitsky Oleg 1784 33 52 106 Russia
270 Miura Hitoshi 1783 9 22 40 Japan
271 Lillemaa Argo 1780 41 103 220 Estonia
272 Karlsson Irene 1766 0 0 12 Estonia
273 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 31 Russia
274 Huang Xiuyi 1749 8 8 15 China
275 Kuleshov Mikhail 1741 19 45 96 Russia
276 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
277 Narva Mai 1740 0 10 75 Estonia
278 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
279 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 8 Japan
280 Kolk Paul 1718 0 8 37 Estonia
281 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 25 Russia
282 Ponezhin Gennady 1711 38 83 162 Russia
283 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 20 Sweden
284 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 12 Russia
285 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 20 Japan
286 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 24 48 48 Russia
287 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 6 21 Russia
288 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
289 Fanell Jan 1671 4 11 51 Sweden
290 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
291 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 13 Poland
292 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
293 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
294 Vostryakov Alexey 1658 40 102 290 Russia
295 Nyberg Bengt 1650 17 28 96 Sweden
296 Rahumagi Brenet 1648 59 126 206 Estonia
297 Orlov Denis 1647 46 85 85 Estonia
298 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 0 0 9 Russia
299 Prokopets Tatyana 1638 60 134 299 Russia
300 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638 24 34 51 Russia
301 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
302 Widman Linnea 1634 13 25 25 Sweden
303 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 29 Russia
304 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
305 Lohmus Kristofer 1626 40 102 142 Estonia
306 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603 48 83 153 Russia
307 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 47 86 113 Russia
308 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
309 Glibin Aleksey 1571 9 23 68 Russia
310 Arefyev Andrey 1570 10 16 43 Russia
311 Molotova Anastasja 1569 8 8 16 Russia
312 Dyachkov Nikita 1568 48 92 112 Russia
313 Romanov Sergey 1565 6 6 27 Russia
314 Poghosyan Yeva 1562 0 0 14 Armenia
315 Ikla Markus 1558 68 122 164 Estonia
316 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 12 Russia
317 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
318 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 10 35 Greece
319 Karpov Fyodor 1541 34 75 160 Russia
320 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 11 28 45 Russia
321 Tamm Peeter 1529 6 6 6 Estonia
322 Postnikov Fedor 1526 0 16 41 Russia
323 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
324 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 40 Estonia
325 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 25 26 Estonia
326 Olumets Erko 1519 54 114 245 Estonia
327 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 24 64 Estonia
328 Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 5 5 30 Russia
329 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 38 89 132 Russia
330 Stulova Darya 1505 53 106 201 Russia
331 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 32 Estonia
332 Piik Sander 1489 52 87 113 Estonia
333 Metreveli Maksim 1484 19 48 57 Russia
334 Glibina Ekaterina 1472 7 24 82 Russia
335 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
336 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 3 20 20 Russia
337 Raag Ardi 1465 66 92 92 Estonia
338 Holtsman Kris 1463 51 104 195 Estonia
339 Matushkina Ksenia 1462 29 75 94 Russia
340 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 51 Russia
341 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 7 7 11 Russia
342 Shabanov Ruslan 1445 35 91 178 Russia
343 Yusupmurzin Danila 1444 36 91 114 Russia
344 Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 4 37 115 Russia
345 Tiivel Tuuli 1439 34 85 136 Estonia
346 Heidmets Mark 1436 46 72 122 Estonia
347 Grigoriev Roman 1413 6 11 16 Russia
348 Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 16 16 16 Russia
349 Tiivel Siim 1412 27 59 103 Estonia
350 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 8 15 Russia
351 Muugamae Eric 1385 21 29 42 Estonia
352 Stoyanov Kirill 1383 36 73 95 Russia
353 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380 44 69 69 Estonia
354 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 11 55 116 Estonia
355 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 14 Russia
356 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 16 Russia
357 Sadova Taisia 1358 10 20 27 Russia
358 Kilk Oliver 1353 12 15 24 Estonia
359 Kolk Mari 1351 19 36 53 Estonia
360 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 5 45 45 Russia
361 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 9 12 Russia
362 Stulova Kristina 1336 34 57 88 Russia
363 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
364 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
365 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
366 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 11 43 Russia
367 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 7 27 36 Russia
368 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 50 65 100 Estonia
369 Narva Mart 1301 52 70 101 Estonia
370 Jogimaa Carmen 1288 10 26 53 Estonia
371 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 2 19 69 Russia
372 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 16 37 51 Estonia
373 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1258 12 17 40 Estonia
374 Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 16 23 23 Russia
375 Makhina Alla 1241 4 21 95 Russia
376 Novikova Daria 1234 15 30 58 Russia
377 Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 13 24 28 Russia
378 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 8 13 22 Estonia
379 Lapin Ivan 1221 29 69 74 Russia
380 Murumaa Magnus 1221 40 64 91 Estonia
381 Naumov Egor 1214 18 27 28 Russia
382 Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 15 40 49 Russia
383 Koni Kirke 1202 29 51 51 Estonia
384 Örd Laura 1174 35 60 60 Estonia
385 Shangina Alexandra 1140 7 14 14 Russia
386 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 11 27 32 Russia
387 Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 9 31 32 Russia
388 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 14 24 Russia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1102 17 32 33 Russia
390 Murumaa Mathias 1102 31 51 75 Estonia
391 Popova Daria 1094 14 35 49 Russia
392 Pukk Oskar 1038 45 65 65 Estonia
393 Pirn Rainer 1001 20 20 20 Estonia
394 Varind Taavi 967 17 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.11999416351318 sec.