Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-03-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2672 27 54 170 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 8 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2610 9 41 155 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 8 23 Russia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2568 8 8 63 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2554 48 74 164 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2537 0 1 30 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 26 51 80 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 16 China
12 Lan Zhiren 2524 10 12 33 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2513 17 26 90 Japan
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 10 China
15 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 0 10 China
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2469 65 104 266 Japan
17 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2469 5 25 36 Chinese Taipei
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 40 Japan
19 Taimla Tunnet 2465 18 33 118 Estonia
20 Kamiya Shunsuke 2464 43 70 172 Japan
21 Qi Guan 2454 10 12 21 China
22 Oll Aivo 2449 31 38 87 Estonia
23 Tang Kai Lam 2435 18 18 18 Macao
24 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Chen Ko-Han 2427 25 39 84 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 6 38 138 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2416 0 4 4 China
28 Tanaka Toshiki 2413 7 7 10 Japan
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 4 15 Japan
30 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 10 China
31 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
32 Koyama Jun 2397 69 69 78 Japan
33 Tamada Yoichi 2395 32 50 72 Japan
34 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 51 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2384 16 25 90 Japan
36 Soosyrv Ants 2377 20 54 180 Estonia
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2374 37 61 180 Russia
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2361 33 58 133 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 14 14 43 Russia
41 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
42 Fedorkin Oleg 2348 31 50 140 Russia
43 Kawano Takahisa 2341 3 5 57 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2339 14 14 48 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 4 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Matsuura Hiroshi 2322 13 28 54 Japan
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2320 51 72 136 Russia
49 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 19 34 43 Chinese Taipei
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 13 36 Japan
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2312 25 61 156 Japan
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
53 Salnikov Pavel 2305 66 120 259 Russia
54 Kuga Akio 2295 6 8 15 Japan
55 Wang Qingqing 2279 21 34 45 China
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
57 Johannesson Rickard 2273 4 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
59 Karasyov Maxim 2270 24 50 164 Russia
60 Lin Liu-Min 2268 24 44 47 Chinese Taipei
61 Isobe Taizan 2262 2 13 82 Japan
62 Karlsson Stefan 2260 17 39 65 Sweden
63 Kawate Kozo 2259 4 10 28 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 5 Japan
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2256 3 3 3 Japan
68 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 6 China
69 Lents Johann 2250 9 28 99 Estonia
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Pajuste Renee 2246 8 8 78 Estonia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2237 15 32 66 Japan
73 Hobemagi Martin 2235 43 89 297 Estonia
74 Tachi Masaya 2235 46 66 76 Japan
75 Fujita Yudai 2231 30 35 35 Japan
76 Mikhailov Alexandr 2225 22 37 103 Russia
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
78 Zhao Jiadong 2205 6 6 6 China
79 Kryuchok Roman 2203 71 167 442 Russia
80 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
81 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
82 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
83 Lu Wei-Yuan 2198 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
84 Fedotov Denis 2195 86 172 358 Russia
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 86 Russia
87 Andersson Tord 2193 4 13 72 Sweden
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 47 Russia
89 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
90 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 18 Japan
91 Huang Yen-Hua 2186 27 47 56 Chinese Taipei
92 Nagao Noriaki 2184 10 10 38 Japan
93 Gardstrom Petter 2180 4 9 26 Sweden
94 Artemyev Sergey 2178 27 50 109 Russia
95 Makarov Pavel 2178 47 82 205 Russia
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 75 119 249 Japan
97 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
98 Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 0 0 9 Russia
99 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 16 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2159 7 13 65 Estonia
101 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 4 13 24 Chinese Taipei
102 Mano Yoshihisa 2158 45 55 138 Japan
103 Kachaev Denis 2157 28 52 136 Russia
104 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2155 4 9 28 Chinese Taipei
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 19 90 Japan
106 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 3 3 Japan
107 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 17 40 111 Japan
108 Kusajima Masato 2141 18 27 36 Japan
109 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
110 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
111 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2137 8 12 19 Japan
113 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
114 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 16 36 71 Japan
115 Vershinin Pavel 2132 8 8 52 Russia
116 Doi Manabu 2132 0 0 8 Japan
117 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
118 Fujii Naoki 2129 6 12 20 Japan
119 Lindberg Kristian 2128 4 4 4 Sweden
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 7 13 Chinese Taipei
121 Nakamura Souta 2126 28 41 53 Japan
122 Potapov Alexey 2124 52 72 96 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 21 Japan
125 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 8 44 119 Russia
126 Sun In 2112 17 17 17 Macao
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 11 19 76 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Mitsumori Masao 2110 8 21 87 Japan
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
131 Berezin Roman 2107 51 51 94 Russia
132 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 43 Japan
133 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 13 36 Sweden
134 Mesila Villem 2103 60 113 261 Estonia
135 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 7 11 32 Japan
136 Iwano Fumio 2102 19 36 87 Japan
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 6 16 Chinese Taipei
138 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 4 9 18 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2096 9 9 9 Russia
142 Hata Masayuki 2092 12 17 59 Japan
143 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 7 26 Japan
144 Filinov Vladimir 2088 49 105 285 Russia
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 7 13 13 Japan
146 Ono Takayuki 2080 28 59 140 Japan
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Metreveli Irina 2077 26 61 168 Russia
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
150 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 22 Sweden
151 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 24 33 84 Russia
152 Golosov Viktor 2069 14 14 36 Russia
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 16 25 125 Japan
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 5 47 Sweden
155 Furuoka Shunzo 2061 4 9 14 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 6 110 Russia
157 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
158 Jonsson Peter 2046 38 84 171 Sweden
159 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
160 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
161 Taiblin Yuriy 2039 17 17 48 Russia
162 Maruta Koji 2038 13 16 44 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2037 4 9 18 Japan
164 Zajk Michał 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 17 22 29 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
167 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2026 3 9 49 Japan
168 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 27 53 122 Japan
170 Lashko Kira 2019 60 128 389 Russia
171 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 6 Japan
172 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2009 6 17 40 Japan
173 Nishida Toshio 2008 11 11 11 Japan
174 Volkov Sergey 2007 33 42 103 Russia
175 Ozawa Tetsushi 2002 3 20 64 Japan
176 Khramov Andrey 2000 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
177 Balabhai Viktor 1997 71 127 288 Russia
178 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 13 26 33 Chinese Taipei
179 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
180 Kim Chang-Su 1993 5 5 17 Korea
181 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
182 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
183 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 10 Poland
184 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
185 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
186 Sorokina Oksana 1976 8 18 52 Russia
187 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
188 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 9 9 11 Chinese Taipei
189 Sandstrom Richard 1972 24 54 121 Sweden
190 Maruta Hiroki 1965 26 38 135 Japan
191 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 5 8 18 Chinese Taipei
192 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 4 Japan
193 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 5 Japan
194 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 7 12 23 Chinese Taipei
195 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 12 Czech Republic
196 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 11 19 Finland
197 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
198 Kubo Izumi 1942 18 33 96 Japan
199 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1942 0 4 13 Japan
200 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 5 73 Sweden
201 Eriksson Bjorn 1940 15 37 89 Sweden
202 Väljataga Paul 1936 6 37 79 Estonia
203 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1935 4 16 61 Japan
204 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
205 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
206 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
207 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 4 7 18 Chinese Taipei
208 Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 8 16 28 Ukraine
209 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 3 6 7 Chinese Taipei
210 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
211 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 17 20 45 Japan
212 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
213 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919 24 71 180 Russia
214 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 45 Japan
215 Semyonov Vladimir 1911 9 9 19 Russia
216 Danilin Ivan 1911 31 52 52 Russia
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
218 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
219 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 11 Russia
220 Katsev Ilya 1904 33 101 125 Russia
221 Topkin Georg-Romet 1902 78 144 176 Estonia
222 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
223 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
224 Kon Akira 1879 9 25 105 Japan
225 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
226 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
227 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
228 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 36 Sweden
229 Nikonova Natalya 1868 12 21 61 Russia
230 Kurdina Olga 1863 62 99 371 Russia
231 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 21 40 124 Japan
232 Magdeev Igor 1855 29 37 94 Russia
233 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
234 Oborina Anastasja 1853 47 116 389 Russia
235 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
236 Suzuki Junichiro 1848 2 7 38 Japan
237 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 29 Czech Republic
238 Miyamoto Syunju 1839 8 13 13 Japan
239 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 98 Russia
240 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
241 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 9 22 28 Chinese Taipei
242 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 1 1 29 Poland
243 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
244 Hirono Masakazu 1831 4 14 24 Japan
245 Kolk Kuno 1830 53 127 256 Estonia
246 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
247 Semyonov Oleg 1825 59 121 290 Russia
248 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
249 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
250 Demachi Koichiro 1818 13 17 17 Japan
251 Jellve Emma 1815 16 19 62 Sweden
252 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
253 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
254 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 7 7 24 Russia
255 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 22 Sweden
256 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
257 Pestereva Maria 1787 7 7 68 Russia
258 Miura Hitoshi 1782 5 22 37 Japan
259 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 28 45 95 Russia
260 Lisyutin Alexandr 1768 35 75 139 Russia
261 Lillemaa Argo 1766 27 99 224 Estonia
262 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 12 Estonia
263 Purk Tauri 1762 5 5 5 Estonia
264 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
265 Huang Xiuyi 1747 8 8 15 China
266 Dyachkov Nikita 1741 86 134 163 Russia
267 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
268 Narva Mai 1736 0 3 75 Estonia
269 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
270 Vostryakov Alexey 1733 60 115 321 Russia
271 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
272 Kalnitsky Oleg 1717 29 53 105 Russia
273 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
274 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
275 Salnikova Nonna 1710 57 111 214 Russia
276 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
277 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
278 Rahumagi Brenet 1706 51 130 223 Estonia
279 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
280 Voznjuk Pavel 1700 14 14 22 Estonia
281 Orlov Denis 1699 30 81 94 Estonia
282 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 24 48 48 Russia
283 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
284 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
285 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
286 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
287 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 13 Poland
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Nyberg Bengt 1656 17 31 90 Sweden
291 Lohmus Kristofer 1653 42 93 150 Estonia
292 Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 15 34 43 Russia
293 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
294 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 15 Russia
295 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
296 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1620 44 82 152 Russia
297 Ponezhin Gennady 1618 61 107 192 Russia
298 Widman Linnea 1609 13 28 28 Sweden
299 Yusupmurzin Danila 1599 72 126 163 Russia
300 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
301 Romanov Sergey 1579 6 12 33 Russia
302 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
303 Karpov Fyodor 1571 49 83 175 Russia
304 Glibin Aleksey 1569 9 23 68 Russia
305 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 10 43 Russia
306 Ikla Markus 1566 60 132 183 Estonia
307 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 14 Armenia
308 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
309 Olumets Erko 1548 39 109 232 Estonia
310 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547 50 97 176 Russia
311 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 0 34 Russia
312 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533 11 28 45 Russia
313 Heidmets Mark 1530 29 79 134 Estonia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1528 6 14 22 Russia
315 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 6 6 Estonia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1524 0 16 41 Russia
317 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
318 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
319 Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 6 11 36 Russia
320 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 25 26 Estonia
321 Piik Sander 1513 52 99 131 Estonia
322 Shabanov Ruslan 1505 60 107 219 Russia
323 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 32 Estonia
324 Matushkina Ksenia 1502 42 81 123 Russia
325 Holtsman Kris 1501 37 107 196 Estonia
326 Stoyanov Kirill 1500 59 108 135 Russia
327 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 18 63 Estonia
328 Stulova Kristina 1492 49 77 124 Russia
329 Prokopets Tatyana 1491 59 136 330 Russia
330 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
331 Metreveli Maksim 1468 18 54 63 Russia
332 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 3 20 20 Russia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 59 90 90 Estonia
334 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
335 Stulova Darya 1451 52 125 240 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1448 62 113 113 Estonia
337 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 7 7 11 Russia
338 Tiivel Tuuli 1435 27 80 136 Estonia
339 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 0 18 108 Russia
340 Vohtomina Vladislava 1432 38 94 137 Russia
341 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 17 26 92 Russia
342 Grigoriev Roman 1409 6 6 16 Russia
343 Tiivel Siim 1398 20 54 102 Estonia
344 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 4 15 Russia
345 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 16 Russia
346 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 8 Russia
347 Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 31 38 38 Russia
348 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 5 40 45 Russia
349 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336 34 46 47 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 9 12 Russia
351 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
352 Sadova Taisia 1319 12 22 36 Russia
353 Kolk Mari 1317 26 37 59 Estonia
354 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 38 Russia
355 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
356 Kilk Oliver 1309 12 15 24 Estonia
357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 11 43 Russia
358 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 0 18 36 Russia
359 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1298 9 47 117 Estonia
360 Narva Mart 1296 43 79 110 Estonia
361 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 14 69 Russia
362 Muugamae Eric 1284 21 41 54 Estonia
363 Jogimaa Carmen 1282 10 15 53 Estonia
364 Serebryannikova Darya 1273 6 6 11 Russia
365 Lapin Ivan 1272 38 76 87 Russia
366 Moor Karl-Mattias 1267 49 72 112 Estonia
367 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 13 36 50 Estonia
368 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254 8 17 40 Estonia
369 Porohina Ekaterina 1250 15 26 34 Russia
370 Makhina Alla 1228 8 25 99 Russia
371 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 5 13 22 Estonia
372 Novikova Daria 1222 35 57 89 Russia
373 Murumaa Magnus 1219 38 73 105 Estonia
374 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209 26 50 64 Russia
375 Naumov Egor 1196 18 30 33 Russia
376 Koni Kirke 1184 29 56 56 Estonia
377 Stulova Veronika 1168 31 39 40 Russia
378 Örd Laura 1162 26 59 59 Estonia
379 Shangina Alexandra 1141 10 17 19 Russia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 11 25 32 Russia
381 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 14 24 Russia
382 Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 9 33 37 Russia
383 Murumaa Mathias 1109 34 61 86 Estonia
384 Murro Ketlin 1099 11 11 11 Estonia
385 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 17 23 28 Russia
386 Pukk Oskar 1092 38 63 69 Estonia
387 Kulin Maxim 1090 20 29 32 Russia
388 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 37 48 58 Russia
389 Popova Daria 1029 16 37 56 Russia
390 Moller Andrus 1017 24 24 24 Estonia
391 Pirn Rainer 1015 16 22 22 Estonia
392 Varind Taavi 972 5 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.10688400268555 sec.