Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-06-25

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2672 21 42 161 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2592 12 33 147 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2554 42 62 154 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2548 15 15 70 Russia
8 Cao Dong 2537 0 1 30 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2536 23 38 79 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2531 0 0 16 China
12 Lan Zhiren 2516 17 19 40 China
13 Hasegawa Kazuto 2513 14 26 85 Japan
14 Huang Jinxian 2512 0 0 10 China
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2502 59 98 266 Japan
16 Qi Guan 2475 18 20 29 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 8 18 China
18 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2469 5 10 36 Chinese Taipei
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 35 Japan
20 Oll Aivo 2455 31 45 84 Estonia
21 Taimla Tunnet 2449 24 30 114 Estonia
22 Tang Kai Lam 2435 18 18 18 Macao
23 Demján Attila 2431 0 0 5 Hungary
24 Koyama Jun 2430 59 74 78 Japan
25 Chen Ko-Han 2427 20 31 83 Chinese Taipei
26 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 6 25 133 Japan
27 Gong Sheng 2416 0 4 4 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 10 China
30 Tanaka Toshiki 2404 14 14 17 Japan
31 Soosyrv Ants 2403 15 48 172 Estonia
32 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
33 Tamada Yoichi 2397 23 51 67 Japan
34 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 38 Japan
35 Kamiya Shunsuke 2392 35 64 166 Japan
36 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 177 Russia
37 Fedorkin Oleg 2363 38 57 147 Russia
38 Kawamura Norihiko 2358 13 25 94 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 14 14 43 Russia
41 Iio Yoshihiro 2351 33 59 162 Japan
42 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2346 23 51 123 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2339 14 14 43 Russia
45 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 4 China
46 Mei Fan 2323 0 3 13 China
47 Hobemagi Martin 2319 35 89 295 Estonia
48 Lin Shih-Pin 2317 15 29 43 Chinese Taipei
49 Kuga Akio 2316 10 15 15 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 54 Japan
51 Matsuura Hiroshi 2314 12 31 53 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 36 Japan
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Epifanov Dmitry 2301 55 70 132 Russia
55 Wang Qingqing 2279 21 34 45 China
56 Salnikov Pavel 2278 72 130 280 Russia
57 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 16 Czech Republic
58 Pajuste Renee 2275 14 14 74 Estonia
59 Johannesson Rickard 2273 4 4 4 Sweden
60 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 3 3 China
61 Lin Liu-Min 2268 20 35 47 Chinese Taipei
62 Lents Johann 2264 11 22 101 Estonia
63 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 13 73 Japan
64 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 13 27 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 1 1 China
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
67 Okumura Toyohiko 2256 0 0 5 Japan
68 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 6 China
69 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
71 Karasyov Maxim 2245 29 59 166 Russia
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2237 15 24 54 Japan
73 Fujita Yudai 2231 17 30 35 Japan
74 Mikhailov Alexandr 2225 22 37 103 Russia
75 Fedotov Denis 2220 92 178 363 Russia
76 Karlsson Stefan 2211 25 42 73 Sweden
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 5 10 Japan
78 Zhao Jiadong 2205 6 6 6 China
79 Tachi Masaya 2204 51 77 91 Japan
80 Kryuchok Roman 2203 63 153 434 Russia
81 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 14 Japan
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
84 Lu Wei-Yuan 2198 7 11 16 Chinese Taipei
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
86 Andersson Tord 2193 4 9 68 Sweden
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 7 7 78 Russia
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 39 Russia
89 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
90 Makarov Pavel 2189 53 88 211 Russia
91 Sakashita Shoichi 2188 0 0 9 Japan
92 Huang Yen-Hua 2186 23 40 56 Chinese Taipei
93 Nagao Noriaki 2184 5 10 34 Japan
94 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
95 Gardstrom Petter 2180 4 9 26 Sweden
96 Artemyev Sergey 2178 23 42 109 Russia
97 Poghosyan Albert 2172 0 0 7 Armenia
98 Arai Kazumi 2169 0 0 11 Japan
99 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
100 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2160 67 113 242 Japan
101 Sakamoto Hirouji 2158 16 32 75 Japan
102 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2158 12 15 35 Chinese Taipei
103 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
104 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 23 86 Japan
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 84 Japan
106 Nakamura Souta 2148 16 41 56 Japan
107 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
108 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 7 30 111 Japan
109 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
110 Ilu Timo 2138 11 17 69 Estonia
111 Mesila Villem 2138 44 112 259 Estonia
112 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 5 Poland
113 Barykin Victor 2138 8 17 47 Russia
114 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
115 Maruyama Yasushi 2132 10 19 74 Japan
116 Vershinin Pavel 2132 8 8 52 Russia
117 Doi Manabu 2132 0 0 8 Japan
118 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
119 Lindberg Kristian 2128 4 4 4 Sweden
120 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
121 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
122 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 96 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 19 100 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
125 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 11 15 26 Japan
126 Mano Yoshihisa 2117 46 55 137 Japan
127 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 36 119 Russia
128 Sun In 2112 17 17 17 Macao
129 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
130 Berezin Roman 2109 72 72 115 Russia
131 Kusajima Masato 2109 18 29 44 Japan
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
133 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 30 Japan
134 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
135 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 26 Japan
136 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
137 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 13 Czech Republic
138 Filinov Vladimir 2098 55 115 299 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 9 14 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 4 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2096 9 9 9 Russia
142 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 7 26 Japan
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
144 Ono Takayuki 2080 12 45 131 Japan
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Metreveli Irina 2077 26 61 161 Russia
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 25 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 22 Sweden
149 Hata Masayuki 2073 12 21 63 Japan
150 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 24 33 84 Russia
151 Golosov Viktor 2069 14 14 36 Russia
152 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 7 21 115 Japan
153 Jonsson Peter 2064 46 91 179 Sweden
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 47 Sweden
155 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 6 102 Russia
156 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 12 17 Japan
157 Lashko Kira 2056 60 129 389 Russia
158 Iwano Fumio 2055 18 30 85 Japan
159 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 3 5 14 Japan
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 12 17 Japan
161 Liu Xun 2045 0 10 10 China
162 Maruta Koji 2040 14 16 41 Japan
163 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
164 Taiblin Yuriy 2039 17 17 48 Russia
165 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
166 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2032 7 11 51 Japan
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 5 14 43 Japan
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 10 25 32 Japan
169 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
170 Sirategyan Karen 2020 40 59 158 Russia
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 18 46 112 Japan
172 Balabhai Viktor 2008 67 127 291 Russia
173 Volkov Sergey 2007 33 42 103 Russia
174 Khramov Andrey 2000 14 14 14 Uzbekistan
175 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 10 21 33 Chinese Taipei
176 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
178 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
179 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
180 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
181 Majczyk Marcin 1980 0 0 8 Poland
182 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 9 21 Russia
183 Mosinyan Davit 1977 7 7 7 Armenia
184 Sorokina Oksana 1976 8 18 52 Russia
185 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
186 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 9 9 10 Chinese Taipei
187 Kubo Izumi 1970 12 33 92 Japan
188 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 59 Japan
190 Sandstrom Richard 1954 27 61 128 Sweden
191 Maruta Hiroki 1950 31 43 130 Japan
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
193 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 12 Czech Republic
194 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 11 19 Finland
195 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
196 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 5 69 Sweden
197 Katsev Ilya 1938 34 102 134 Russia
198 Eriksson Bjorn 1937 17 38 95 Sweden
199 Chiang Ping-Hung 1934 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
200 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 27 Czech Republic
201 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
202 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 0 7 18 Chinese Taipei
203 Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 8 16 28 Ukraine
204 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1929 0 6 6 Chinese Taipei
205 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
206 Danilin Ivan 1929 34 61 64 Russia
207 Fujikawa Masaki 1923 8 20 40 Japan
208 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
209 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
210 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919 24 64 172 Russia
211 Väljataga Paul 1913 9 40 82 Estonia
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 40 Japan
213 Chen Kuo-Hui 1909 13 20 31 Chinese Taipei
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 65 177 Russia
215 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
216 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 11 Russia
217 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
218 Semyonov Vladimir 1895 14 14 24 Russia
219 Topkin Georg-Romet 1894 67 144 186 Estonia
220 Chigira Makoto 1894 9 13 13 Japan
221 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
222 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 94 Japan
223 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
224 Neuman Petr 1875 0 0 7 Czech Republic
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 32 Sweden
227 Oborina Anastasja 1869 47 124 389 Russia
228 Nikonova Natalya 1868 12 21 61 Russia
229 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 13 32 119 Japan
230 Feng Sheng-Yu 1857 16 24 24 Chinese Taipei
231 Magdeev Igor 1855 29 37 94 Russia
232 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 6 16 16 Japan
233 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
234 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
235 Semyonov Oleg 1849 59 121 290 Russia
236 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 29 Czech Republic
237 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 98 Russia
238 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
239 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 9 22 28 Chinese Taipei
240 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 1 1 27 Poland
241 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 43 Estonia
242 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
243 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 13 Czech Republic
244 Kurdina Olga 1828 54 107 370 Russia
245 Purk Tauri 1825 11 11 11 Estonia
246 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 39 Japan
247 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
248 Jellve Emma 1820 20 23 66 Sweden
249 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
250 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 15 65 Russia
251 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
252 Voznjuk Pavel 1804 26 26 34 Estonia
253 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 7 7 24 Russia
254 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 18 Sweden
255 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
256 Pestereva Maria 1787 7 7 68 Russia
257 Lillemaa Argo 1786 26 95 227 Estonia
258 Demachi Koichiro 1785 17 17 21 Japan
259 Kuleshov Mikhail 1779 27 43 104 Russia
260 Salnikova Nonna 1773 56 111 224 Russia
261 Kolk Kuno 1769 40 132 265 Estonia
262 Karlsson Irene 1765 0 0 12 Estonia
263 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
264 Miura Hitoshi 1758 4 19 40 Japan
265 Huang Xiuyi 1747 8 8 15 China
266 Dyachkov Nikita 1741 78 139 170 Russia
267 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 19 Latvia
268 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
269 Rahumagi Brenet 1734 52 135 244 Estonia
270 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
271 Kalnitsky Oleg 1729 29 52 115 Russia
272 Narva Mai 1726 7 10 82 Estonia
273 Vostryakov Alexey 1721 52 114 319 Russia
274 Orlov Denis 1717 29 77 102 Estonia
275 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
276 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 0 16 Russia
277 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 11 Sweden
278 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
279 Yamamoto Harue 1703 3 6 16 Japan
280 Lisyutin Alexandr 1687 40 80 154 Russia
281 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1680 16 48 55 Russia
282 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
283 Fanell Jan 1671 1 11 51 Sweden
284 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
285 Lohmus Kristofer 1668 39 98 161 Estonia
286 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
287 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
289 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
290 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1647 12 30 49 Russia
291 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
292 Nyberg Bengt 1632 17 35 94 Sweden
293 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 44 81 162 Russia
294 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 15 Russia
295 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
296 Widman Linnea 1609 9 28 28 Sweden
297 Karpov Fyodor 1593 44 84 183 Russia
298 Ponezhin Gennady 1590 53 106 199 Russia
299 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 23 Sweden
300 Romanov Sergey 1579 6 12 33 Russia
301 Yusupmurzin Danila 1576 71 125 169 Russia
302 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
303 Ikla Markus 1573 52 135 194 Estonia
304 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 10 43 Russia
305 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 14 Armenia
306 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
307 Metreveli Maksim 1551 14 59 71 Russia
308 Olumets Erko 1548 21 104 232 Estonia
309 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547 50 90 176 Russia
310 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 0 34 Russia
311 Heidmets Mark 1534 31 84 139 Estonia
312 Molotova Anastasja 1528 6 14 22 Russia
313 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 6 6 Estonia
314 Glibin Aleksey 1527 8 25 76 Russia
315 Shabanov Ruslan 1527 52 106 224 Russia
316 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 14 Russia
317 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
318 Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 6 11 36 Russia
319 Stoyanov Kirill 1518 57 113 142 Russia
320 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 21 26 Estonia
321 Postnikov Fedor 1511 5 13 46 Russia
322 Holtsman Kris 1504 28 103 202 Estonia
323 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 32 Estonia
324 Stulova Kristina 1504 48 77 131 Russia
325 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 18 63 Estonia
326 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1493 12 30 49 Russia
327 Stulova Darya 1491 51 125 247 Russia
328 Matushkina Ksenia 1479 42 86 130 Russia
329 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 37 99 144 Russia
330 Piik Sander 1470 45 107 142 Estonia
331 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
332 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 17 20 Russia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 42 86 90 Estonia
334 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 51 Russia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1455 58 136 328 Russia
336 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 7 11 Russia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1435 13 73 136 Estonia
338 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
339 Raag Ardi 1428 46 112 115 Estonia
340 Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 8 20 116 Russia
341 Grigoriev Roman 1409 6 6 16 Russia
342 Tiivel Siim 1398 20 49 102 Estonia
343 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 4 15 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 39 46 46 Russia
345 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 16 Russia
346 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 6 Russia
347 Yusupmurzina Darya 1339 34 49 50 Russia
348 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 33 45 Russia
349 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 9 12 Russia
350 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 2 Russia
351 Sadova Taisiia 1325 12 25 39 Russia
352 Kolk Mari 1317 18 37 59 Estonia
353 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 38 Russia
354 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 4 Russia
355 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 15 15 Russia
356 Kilk Oliver 1309 12 15 24 Estonia
357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 11 43 Russia
358 Narva Mart 1296 35 75 110 Estonia
359 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1291 9 37 120 Estonia
360 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 7 69 Russia
361 Jogimaa Carmen 1282 6 13 53 Estonia
362 Tahnas Andreas 1281 10 10 10 Estonia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 7 22 43 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1275 18 47 60 Estonia
365 Serebryannikova Darya 1273 6 6 11 Russia
366 Porohina Ekaterina 1268 14 26 37 Russia
367 Parjasaar Elerin 1267 10 32 50 Estonia
368 Lapin Ivan 1259 39 76 93 Russia
369 Moor Karl-Mattias 1258 50 79 124 Estonia
370 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 8 12 12 Russia
371 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 5 22 45 Estonia
372 Koni Kirke 1241 30 56 61 Estonia
373 Novikova Daria 1235 42 57 96 Russia
374 Makhina Alla 1228 8 25 99 Russia
375 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 8 22 Estonia
376 Murumaa Magnus 1214 28 73 108 Estonia
377 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209 19 47 64 Russia
378 Naumov Egor 1196 11 27 33 Russia
379 Stulova Veronika 1168 27 39 40 Russia
380 Örd Laura 1162 11 59 59 Estonia
381 Murumaa Mathias 1132 34 67 95 Estonia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 4 22 32 Russia
383 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 14 24 Russia
384 Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 9 31 37 Russia
385 Kokachev Artem 1118 24 29 30 Russia
386 Pukk Oskar 1114 34 65 75 Estonia
387 Shangina Alexandra 1113 13 20 22 Russia
388 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 17 20 28 Russia
389 Kulin Maxim 1090 17 29 32 Russia
390 Kuznetsov Artem 1064 31 45 58 Russia
391 Murro Ketlin 1063 14 14 14 Estonia
392 Moller Andrus 1017 24 24 24 Estonia
393 Pirn Rainer 1015 8 22 22 Estonia
394 Popova Daria 1004 16 42 63 Russia
395 Varind Taavi 972 0 16 16 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0915720462799 sec.