Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-10-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2702 24 50 164 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 3 24 137 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2551 15 15 60 Russia
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2547 28 63 140 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2544 6 6 26 China
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 7 38 63 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2528 49 104 255 Japan
12 Kamiya Shunsuke 2520 29 70 148 Japan
13 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
14 Lan Zhiren 2487 12 22 45 China
15 Qi Guan 2481 13 23 34 China
16 Hasegawa Kazuto 2480 14 26 85 Japan
17 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2479 6 11 38 Chinese Taipei
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 21 Japan
19 Oll Aivo 2457 25 38 74 Estonia
20 Taimla Tunnet 2451 21 31 111 Estonia
21 Chen Ko-Han 2437 17 39 87 Chinese Taipei
22 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 6 16 133 Japan
24 Koyama Jun 2421 44 89 93 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
26 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
29 Soosyrv Ants 2404 15 37 165 Estonia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2401 33 59 153 Japan
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 14 37 67 Japan
32 Lin Shih-Pin 2391 20 36 50 Chinese Taipei
33 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 24 Japan
34 Mei Fan 2380 6 6 19 China
35 Jiang Qiwen 2376 6 6 7 China
36 Yin Licheng 2373 3 3 10 China
37 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 162 Russia
38 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 22 53 138 Russia
39 Hobemagi Martin 2364 34 73 298 Estonia
40 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 4 25 82 Japan
41 Ooi Kozo 2354 4 4 4 Japan
42 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 14 14 35 Russia
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2347 23 37 123 Japan
44 Tarannikov Yuriy 2340 14 14 43 Russia
45 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 23 23 26 Japan
46 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
47 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
48 Kawano Takahisa 2315 10 12 45 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2302 41 70 132 Russia
51 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2287 12 14 14 Chinese Taipei
52 Lents Johann 2286 18 18 108 Estonia
53 Kuga Akio 2284 19 24 24 Japan
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
56 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 59 Estonia
57 Johannesson Rickard 2274 4 4 4 Sweden
58 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
59 Salnikov Pavel 2267 69 126 287 Russia
60 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 5 68 Japan
61 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
62 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
63 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
64 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
65 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 5 Japan
66 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 10 10 10 Japan
67 Fitzermann Adrian 2247 0 0 3 Poland
68 Karasyov Maxim 2246 15 48 143 Russia
69 Wang Qingqing 2238 30 43 67 China
70 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 11 15 45 Japan
71 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
72 Fujita Yudai 2232 17 30 35 Japan
73 Xue Wenxi 2232 3 3 3 China
74 Lin Liu-Min 2227 6 34 49 Chinese Taipei
75 Mikhailov Alexandr 2226 22 37 103 Russia
76 Andersson Tord 2215 10 15 51 Sweden
77 Gardstrom Petter 2212 11 16 27 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
79 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
80 Kryuchok Roman 2206 61 121 429 Russia
81 Tachi Masaya 2205 31 77 91 Japan
82 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 14 Japan
83 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
84 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
85 Karlsson Stefan 2198 31 50 86 Sweden
86 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 69 Russia
88 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
89 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 18 Russia
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 20 Russia
91 Makarov Pavel 2189 43 77 203 Russia
92 Huang Yen-Hua 2188 12 42 60 Chinese Taipei
93 Lu Wei-Yuan 2188 11 15 20 Chinese Taipei
94 Nagao Noriaki 2185 5 10 29 Japan
95 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
96 Artemyev Sergey 2179 23 42 99 Russia
97 Fedotov Denis 2173 108 172 385 Russia
98 Fujii Naoki 2163 10 15 27 Japan
99 Mesila Villem 2163 46 109 277 Estonia
100 Sakamoto Hirouji 2159 16 32 75 Japan
101 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 10 24 Chinese Taipei
102 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2156 12 12 35 Chinese Taipei
103 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 86 Japan
104 Tada Ayako 2150 0 8 75 Japan
105 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 23 107 Japan
107 Ilu Timo 2139 11 11 69 Estonia
108 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
109 Barykin Victor 2138 0 17 40 Russia
110 Tamiola Artur 2138 0 0 1 Poland
111 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
112 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 52 Russia
113 Doi Manabu 2131 0 0 8 Japan
114 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 11 Russia
115 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
117 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 152 Russia
118 Potapov Alexey 2124 42 61 88 Russia
119 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 100 Russia
120 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 11 15 26 Japan
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 15 Japan
122 Maruyama Yasushi 2121 21 30 85 Japan
123 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
124 Nakamura Souta 2118 18 46 61 Japan
125 Mano Yoshihisa 2118 26 55 137 Japan
126 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2117 46 112 249 Japan
127 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
128 Golomaryov Anthony 2113 0 32 119 Russia
129 Berezin Roman 2110 64 72 115 Russia
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
131 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
133 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 21 Japan
134 Lind Bjorn 2106 2 9 36 Sweden
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
136 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 26 Japan
137 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
138 Filinov Vladimir 2099 47 104 292 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
140 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
141 Arevkov Maxim 2097 9 9 9 Russia
142 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 7 26 Japan
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 5 13 13 Japan
144 Ono Takayuki 2081 12 40 118 Japan
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
147 Iwano Fumio 2073 17 35 87 Japan
148 Hata Masayuki 2073 8 21 63 Japan
149 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 24 33 84 Russia
150 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
151 Metreveli Irina 2072 30 61 158 Russia
152 Golosov Viktor 2070 14 14 36 Russia
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 5 16 115 Japan
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 41 Sweden
155 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 6 87 Russia
157 Jonsson Peter 2057 36 79 174 Sweden
158 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 5 14 Japan
159 Maruta Koji 2047 13 18 43 Japan
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
161 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
162 Taiblin Yuriy 2040 17 17 48 Russia
163 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 9 52 Russia
164 Lashko Kira 2035 61 120 387 Russia
165 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 14 43 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 5 25 32 Japan
168 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
169 Sirategyan Karen 2020 31 48 158 Russia
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 4 39 112 Japan
171 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2011 9 13 53 Japan
172 Balabhai Viktor 2010 53 116 282 Russia
173 Volkov Sergey 2008 24 42 103 Russia
174 Maruta Hiroki 2006 35 52 130 Japan
175 Khramov Andrey 2002 0 14 14 Uzbekistan
176 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 15 Russia
177 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
178 Nishida Toshio 1992 15 15 15 Japan
179 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
180 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 9 19 34 Chinese Taipei
181 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 8 17 Chinese Taipei
182 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 5 5 Japan
183 Majczyk Marcin 1981 0 0 4 Poland
184 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
186 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1975 8 18 52 Russia
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 8 8 Russia
189 Kubo Izumi 1970 8 26 83 Japan
190 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1967 4 10 10 Chinese Taipei
191 Valjataga Paul 1965 14 22 81 Estonia
192 Danilin Ivan 1964 36 61 74 Russia
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 7 14 55 Japan
194 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 7 20 62 Japan
195 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
196 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
197 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
198 Katsev Ilya 1940 34 91 134 Russia
199 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 56 Sweden
200 Topkin Georg-Romet 1939 61 130 203 Estonia
201 Sandstrom Richard 1936 30 57 127 Sweden
202 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 10 28 48 Japan
203 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
204 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
205 Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 8 16 19 Ukraine
206 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
207 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
208 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
209 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 5 19 Chinese Taipei
210 Suzuki Rin 1912 3 4 37 Japan
211 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 37 55 165 Russia
212 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 3 9 24 Japan
213 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 0 0 11 Russia
214 Eriksson Bjorn 1902 22 40 97 Sweden
215 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
216 Semyonov Vladimir 1896 14 14 24 Russia
217 Chigira Makoto 1895 9 13 13 Japan
218 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 27 44 174 Russia
219 Okuda Shingo 1887 0 0 5 Japan
220 Chen Kuo-Hui 1883 16 21 35 Chinese Taipei
221 Kon Akira 1879 0 21 91 Japan
222 Takeuchi Yuuta 1877 0 0 5 Japan
223 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
224 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
225 Nikonova Natalya 1869 12 21 53 Russia
226 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 12 30 115 Japan
227 Magdeev Igor 1857 29 37 94 Russia
228 Rahumagi Brenet 1855 68 120 261 Estonia
229 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
230 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
231 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
232 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 17 25 26 Chinese Taipei
233 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 1 1 15 Poland
234 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 1 19 28 Chinese Taipei
235 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
236 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 105 371 Russia
237 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
238 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 75 Russia
239 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
240 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
241 Semyonov Oleg 1830 61 102 293 Russia
242 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1824 4 8 39 Japan
244 Jellve Emma 1822 11 27 54 Sweden
245 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
246 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
247 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
248 Purk Tauri 1810 26 26 26 Estonia
249 Voznjuk Pavel 1807 26 26 34 Estonia
250 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
251 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 7 7 24 Russia
252 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
253 Pestereva Maria 1788 7 7 45 Russia
254 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 12 Sweden
255 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781 27 37 104 Russia
256 Kurdina Olga 1773 47 94 366 Russia
257 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
258 Lillemaa Argo 1760 20 68 221 Estonia
259 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 12 40 Japan
260 Kolk Kuno 1757 55 116 288 Estonia
261 Demachi Koichiro 1751 22 22 26 Japan
262 Orlov Denis 1749 20 66 105 Estonia
263 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
264 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 13 Latvia
265 Sulane Sander 1735 0 8 17 Estonia
266 Salnikova Nonna 1734 55 106 230 Russia
267 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
268 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 29 52 115 Russia
269 Narva Mai 1729 7 7 82 Estonia
270 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
271 Dyachkov Nikita 1721 83 133 188 Russia
272 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
273 Sjostedt Hans 1710 0 0 5 Sweden
274 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
275 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 6 16 Japan
276 Vostryakov Alexey 1703 51 91 316 Russia
277 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
278 Lisyutin Alexandr 1688 40 69 149 Russia
279 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 7 40 55 Russia
280 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
281 Nyberg Bengt 1674 22 36 93 Sweden
282 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
283 Karlsson Martin 1665 4 4 27 Sweden
284 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
285 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 3 11 Sweden
286 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
287 Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 6 30 49 Russia
288 Lohmus Kristofer 1648 46 79 181 Estonia
289 Yusupmurzin Danila 1642 83 118 188 Russia
290 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 44 82 166 Russia
291 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
292 Heidmets Mark 1633 36 82 158 Estonia
293 Fanell Jan 1633 6 16 50 Sweden
294 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
295 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
296 Olumets Erko 1612 36 88 255 Estonia
297 Widman Linnea 1611 9 23 28 Sweden
298 Matushkina Ksenia 1601 55 84 149 Russia
299 Karpov Fyodor 1587 55 83 191 Russia
300 Romanov Sergey 1581 6 12 33 Russia
301 Metreveli Maksim 1581 45 64 102 Russia
302 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 17 Sweden
303 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 9 Russia
304 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 57 94 206 Russia
305 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 10 43 Russia
306 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 35 86 Russia
307 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
308 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
309 Molotova Anastasja 1530 6 14 14 Russia
310 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 6 6 Estonia
311 Ikla Markus 1526 49 115 207 Estonia
312 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
313 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 7 Estonia
314 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 6 11 36 Russia
315 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
316 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 64 Estonia
317 Postnikov Fedor 1514 5 13 46 Russia
318 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 52 90 182 Russia
319 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
320 Holtsman Kris 1501 31 87 213 Estonia
321 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495 4 24 49 Russia
322 Shabanov Ruslan 1483 60 95 237 Russia
323 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 46 93 155 Russia
324 Stulova Kristina 1481 49 83 135 Russia
325 Stoyanov Kirill 1474 64 108 159 Russia
326 Piik Sander 1472 48 104 161 Estonia
327 Stulova Darya 1471 53 106 251 Russia
328 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
329 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 12 20 Russia
330 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 48 Russia
331 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
332 Raag Ardi 1450 50 106 127 Estonia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 49 83 104 Estonia
334 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 28 112 Russia
335 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 26 92 Russia
336 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 59 155 Estonia
337 Prokopets Tatyana 1415 52 119 332 Russia
338 Grigoriev Roman 1405 5 11 21 Russia
339 Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 11 15 15 Russia
340 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
341 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
342 Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 20 20 20 Estonia
343 Kolk Mari 1380 20 39 73 Estonia
344 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 45 121 Estonia
345 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 6 Russia
346 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
347 Sadova Taisia 1342 20 30 47 Russia
348 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 13 45 Russia
349 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
350 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1336 17 21 21 Russia
351 Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 14 27 42 Russia
352 Narva Mart 1324 43 81 130 Estonia
353 Epifanov Evgenii 1321 14 18 18 Russia
354 Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 47 63 70 Russia
355 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 38 Russia
356 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 22 37 71 Russia
357 Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 37 53 53 Russia
358 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 38 Russia
359 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 18 20 Russia
360 Lapin Ivan 1298 34 62 99 Russia
361 Tahnas Andreas 1291 10 10 10 Estonia
362 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1284 16 27 132 Estonia
363 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 2 64 Russia
364 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7 22 43 Russia
365 Muugamae Eric 1278 18 47 60 Estonia
366 Murumaa Magnus 1274 31 76 122 Estonia
367 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
368 Moor Karl-Mattias 1269 51 94 144 Estonia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 22 45 Estonia
370 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
371 Koni Kirke 1244 25 53 70 Estonia
372 Makhina Alla 1231 4 8 92 Russia
373 Serebryannikova Darya 1228 9 9 13 Russia
374 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
375 Novikova Daria 1226 44 59 101 Russia
376 Stoyanov Egor 1208 12 13 13 Russia
377 Murumaa Mathias 1191 33 68 108 Estonia
378 Stulova Veronika 1179 26 40 45 Russia
379 Naumov Egor 1175 9 27 37 Russia
380 Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 10 19 42 Russia
381 Pukk Oskar 1155 38 71 91 Estonia
382 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 12 12 12 Estonia
383 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
384 Örd Laura 1140 8 47 68 Estonia
385 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 31 66 Estonia
386 Shangina Alexandra 1134 14 21 28 Russia
387 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
388 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
389 Kokachev Artem 1120 17 29 30 Russia
390 Kulin Maxim 1117 17 29 36 Russia
391 Narva Jaan Oskar 1113 20 20 20 Estonia
392 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
393 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 13 17 28 Russia
394 Moller Andrus 1072 19 30 30 Estonia
395 Prokopyev Andrei 1068 12 25 26 Russia
396 Popova Daria 1056 27 41 76 Russia
397 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
398 Murro Ketlin 1035 17 17 17 Estonia
399 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
400 Moisto Mairon 1014 17 17 17 Estonia
401 Varind Taavi 967 0 17 17 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.11924409866333 sec.