Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-01-22

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2705 23 47 169 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 18 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 3 14 119 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2548 22 68 136 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2544 6 6 26 China
8 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2528 9 14 41 Chinese Taipei
10 Kamiya Shunsuke 2511 24 63 140 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 18 26 65 Russia
12 Hasegawa Kazuto 2502 15 32 86 Japan
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2492 38 100 254 Japan
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
15 Lan Zhiren 2487 12 22 45 China
16 Oll Aivo 2485 15 46 82 Estonia
17 Qi Guan 2481 13 23 34 China
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
19 Lin Huang-Yu 2457 9 40 72 Chinese Taipei
20 Chen Ko-Han 2436 16 41 95 Chinese Taipei
21 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
22 Koyama Jun 2424 30 93 93 Japan
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 124 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
26 Lin Shih-Pin 2417 17 33 55 Chinese Taipei
27 Soosyrv Ants 2416 13 27 153 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
30 Taimla Tunnet 2403 22 40 120 Estonia
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 5 37 67 Japan
32 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 14 Japan
33 Mei Fan 2380 6 6 19 China
34 Iio Yoshihiro 2380 31 58 152 Japan
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
36 Epifanov Dmitry 2377 35 86 148 Russia
37 Jiang Qiwen 2376 6 6 7 China
38 Yin Licheng 2373 3 3 10 China
39 Sato Kiyotomi 2365 13 46 132 Japan
40 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 22 53 138 Russia
41 Hobemagi Martin 2364 30 73 283 Estonia
42 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 7 14 35 Russia
44 Nikonov Konstantin 2345 41 71 176 Russia
45 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
46 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
47 Lents Johann 2328 26 35 122 Estonia
48 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
49 Tarannikov Yuriy 2323 6 20 49 Russia
50 Salnikov Pavel 2322 58 124 284 Russia
51 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
53 Kuga Akio 2303 19 25 27 Japan
54 Wang Qingqing 2286 30 51 75 China
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 6 14 55 Estonia
58 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
59 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
60 Fujita Yudai 2265 8 33 38 Japan
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2264 10 17 17 Chinese Taipei
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 2 64 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2241 10 13 13 Japan
68 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 3 15 45 Japan
69 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
70 Xue Wenxi 2232 3 3 3 China
71 Gardstrom Petter 2231 13 18 29 Sweden
72 Lin Liu-Min 2227 2 27 49 Chinese Taipei
73 Lu Wei-Yuan 2226 9 16 25 Chinese Taipei
74 Mikhailov Alexandr 2226 22 37 103 Russia
75 Andersson Tord 2215 10 15 51 Sweden
76 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
77 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
78 Tachi Masaya 2205 18 68 91 Japan
79 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 8 Japan
80 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
81 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
82 Karlsson Stefan 2199 31 49 86 Sweden
83 Karasyov Maxim 2198 17 56 140 Russia
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2196 45 115 258 Japan
85 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 59 Russia
87 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
88 Huang Yen-Hua 2191 6 34 62 Chinese Taipei
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 12 Russia
90 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 10 29 Japan
91 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
92 Fedotov Denis 2182 104 178 390 Russia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2179 15 42 99 Russia
94 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
95 Golomaryov Anthony 2172 22 45 141 Russia
96 Kryuchok Roman 2165 43 111 410 Russia
97 Yamaoka Kentaro 2165 3 3 16 Japan
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2162 9 25 68 Japan
99 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 4 24 Chinese Taipei
100 Mesila Villem 2157 39 109 277 Estonia
101 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 77 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2151 10 17 69 Estonia
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 71 Japan
104 Makarov Pavel 2146 42 82 217 Russia
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 21 103 Japan
106 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
107 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
108 Potapov Alexey 2136 23 60 96 Russia
109 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 41 Russia
110 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2130 16 20 43 Chinese Taipei
111 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
112 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
113 Golosov Viktor 2125 21 28 50 Russia
114 Kachaev Denis 2125 33 61 150 Russia
115 Fujii Naoki 2123 10 16 30 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 89 Russia
117 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
118 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
119 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
120 Nakamura Souta 2118 8 36 61 Japan
121 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
122 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
123 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 34 85 Japan
124 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
125 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
126 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
127 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 13 Japan
128 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
129 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
130 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
131 Balabhai Viktor 2098 56 127 290 Russia
132 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
133 Iwano Fumio 2097 18 33 93 Japan
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
136 Berezin Roman 2096 65 94 127 Russia
137 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 15 60 131 Japan
138 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 58 Japan
139 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 4 22 Japan
140 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 2 7 13 Japan
141 Ono Takayuki 2081 4 28 114 Japan
142 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
143 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
144 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
145 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
146 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
147 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 9 37 Sweden
148 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 16 111 Japan
149 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 36 Sweden
150 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
151 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 71 Russia
152 Lashko Kira 2050 65 119 372 Russia
153 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
154 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
155 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
156 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
157 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 12 42 Japan
158 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 59 Russia
159 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 20 32 Japan
160 Maruta Koji 2028 10 23 47 Japan
161 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
162 Nishida Toshio 2020 9 20 20 Japan
163 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 30 103 Japan
164 Danilin Ivan 2016 51 75 96 Russia
165 Filinov Vladimir 2015 49 113 299 Russia
166 Liao Jun-Yen 2013 13 16 16 Chinese Taipei
167 Volkov Sergey 2008 15 33 92 Russia
168 Jonsson Peter 2006 33 71 172 Sweden
169 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
170 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
171 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
172 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
173 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 24 80 Japan
174 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1990 28 37 97 Russia
175 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
176 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 53 Japan
177 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 13 34 Chinese Taipei
178 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 5 17 Chinese Taipei
179 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
180 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
181 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 13 22 22 Russia
182 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
183 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
184 Sirategyan Karen 1976 30 55 166 Russia
185 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
186 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 18 52 Russia
187 Valjataga Paul 1965 8 14 81 Estonia
188 Maruta Hiroki 1956 28 50 127 Japan
189 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 6 11 56 Japan
190 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
191 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
192 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
193 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 46 Sweden
194 Eriksson Bjorn 1936 22 39 98 Sweden
195 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 8 25 48 Japan
196 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
197 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
198 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
199 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
200 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1923 13 13 61 Japan
201 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
202 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
203 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 4 19 Chinese Taipei
204 Sandstrom Richard 1918 24 47 124 Sweden
205 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 73 168 Russia
206 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 33 Japan
207 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 2 7 24 Japan
208 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
209 Chigira Makoto 1895 3 13 13 Japan
210 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 19 44 168 Russia
211 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 56 Russia
212 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 43 63 163 Russia
213 Chen Kuo-Hui 1883 11 18 35 Chinese Taipei
214 Kon Akira 1879 0 13 82 Japan
215 Semyonov Oleg 1875 52 101 295 Russia
216 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
217 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
218 Oborina Anastasja 1868 46 96 355 Russia
219 Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 57 138 226 Estonia
220 Katsev Ilya 1863 25 73 150 Russia
221 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 26 111 Japan
222 Magdeev Igor 1857 7 29 85 Russia
223 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
224 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
225 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 10 25 26 Chinese Taipei
226 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
227 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 0 10 28 Chinese Taipei
228 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
229 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
230 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 67 Russia
231 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
232 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
233 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
234 Jellve Emma 1822 11 27 44 Sweden
235 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
236 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
237 Rahumagi Brenet 1812 83 137 280 Estonia
238 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
239 Demachi Koichiro 1811 21 28 32 Japan
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 38 Japan
241 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
242 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
243 Orlov Denis 1797 25 65 119 Estonia
244 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
245 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
246 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 9 Sweden
247 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
248 Purk Tauri 1780 33 38 38 Estonia
249 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 17 45 101 Russia
250 Kolk Kuno 1769 51 108 298 Estonia
251 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
252 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 12 40 Japan
253 Voznjuk Pavel 1750 30 38 46 Estonia
254 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
255 Vostryakov Alexey 1749 42 91 305 Russia
256 Lohmus Kristofer 1742 59 94 202 Estonia
257 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
258 Kurdina Olga 1740 46 86 350 Russia
259 Dyachkov Nikita 1732 62 127 204 Russia
260 Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 23 38 66 Russia
261 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
262 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
263 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 37 72 161 Russia
264 Salnikova Nonna 1725 53 110 240 Russia
265 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
266 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1714 16 40 64 Russia
267 Narva Mai 1711 13 13 82 Estonia
268 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
269 Lillemaa Argo 1704 14 51 217 Estonia
270 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
271 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
272 Heidmets Mark 1680 37 70 165 Estonia
273 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
274 Nyberg Bengt 1674 12 29 84 Sweden
275 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
276 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
277 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
278 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
279 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
280 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
281 Matushkina Ksenia 1642 39 74 155 Russia
282 Yusupmurzin Danila 1638 61 113 202 Russia
283 Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 27 56 120 Russia
284 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
285 Fanell Jan 1635 6 10 46 Sweden
286 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 15 Russia
287 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
288 Olumets Erko 1628 36 85 257 Estonia
289 Widman Linnea 1611 3 16 28 Sweden
290 Metreveli Maksim 1603 60 78 123 Russia
291 Karpov Fyodor 1584 42 82 185 Russia
292 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 26 Russia
293 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
294 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 36 79 200 Russia
295 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 27 Russia
296 Kachaeva Ilona 1570 14 16 16 Russia
297 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
298 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 27 86 Russia
299 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
300 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
301 Shabanov Ruslan 1540 54 93 241 Russia
302 Ikla Markus 1539 44 108 224 Estonia
303 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 41 85 179 Russia
304 Brezgin Nikita 1533 13 13 13 Estonia
305 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
306 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
307 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
308 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
309 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 62 Estonia
310 Postnikov Fedor 1516 18 18 59 Russia
311 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
312 Stulova Darya 1504 38 98 246 Russia
313 Holtsman Kris 1501 23 63 207 Estonia
314 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 42 Russia
315 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 30 82 155 Russia
316 Stulova Kristina 1479 36 74 137 Russia
317 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
318 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
319 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1468 7 18 52 Russia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 3 20 Russia
321 Florentzson Adam 1464 21 21 29 Sweden
322 Piik Sander 1457 64 111 192 Estonia
323 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 40 Russia
324 Stoyanov Kirill 1456 59 97 173 Russia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
326 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1441 26 82 111 Estonia
327 Sadova Taisia 1441 20 30 54 Russia
328 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 16 99 Russia
329 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 36 79 184 Russia
330 Prokopets Tatyana 1435 39 105 325 Russia
331 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 17 27 Russia
332 Raag Ardi 1432 26 95 134 Estonia
333 Glibina Ekaterina 1429 13 20 95 Russia
334 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 46 153 Estonia
335 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 27 27 27 Estonia
336 Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 11 15 15 Russia
337 Moor Karl-Mattias 1402 61 105 164 Estonia
338 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
339 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
340 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 38 116 Estonia
341 Porokhina Ekaterina 1371 15 30 49 Russia
342 Kolk Mari 1366 18 44 78 Estonia
343 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 1 Russia
344 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
345 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 5 45 Russia
346 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
347 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1336 17 21 21 Russia
348 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 26 59 59 Russia
349 Epifanov Evgenii 1321 14 18 18 Russia
350 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 33 Russia
351 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 33 71 Russia
352 Narva Mart 1314 34 74 138 Estonia
353 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 12 19 48 Russia
354 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 28 Russia
355 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 14 20 Russia
356 Muugamae Eric 1299 21 44 72 Estonia
357 Yusupmurzina Darya 1295 27 61 74 Russia
358 Tahnas Andreas 1291 5 10 10 Estonia
359 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 62 Russia
360 Koni Kirke 1276 31 55 82 Estonia
361 Serebryannikova Darya 1272 8 14 16 Russia
362 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
363 Lapin Ivan 1262 28 58 107 Russia
364 Murumaa Magnus 1256 34 70 134 Estonia
365 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 13 45 Estonia
366 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
367 Makhina Alla 1242 5 13 88 Russia
368 Novikova Daria 1231 29 60 104 Russia
369 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 8 22 Estonia
370 Murumaa Mathias 1220 30 59 114 Estonia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 24 33 145 Estonia
372 Stoyanov Egor 1208 9 13 13 Russia
373 Stulova Veronika 1186 10 41 50 Russia
374 Naumov Egor 1162 9 27 42 Russia
375 Tsehanovich Valeria 1155 9 18 46 Russia
376 Kulin Maxim 1144 13 26 38 Russia
377 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1144 26 26 26 Estonia
379 Örd Laura 1140 8 37 68 Estonia
380 Shangina Alexandra 1137 13 23 32 Russia
381 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 28 66 Estonia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
383 Pukk Oskar 1131 30 66 95 Estonia
384 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
385 Kokachev Artem 1120 13 27 30 Russia
386 Moisto Mairon 1114 36 36 36 Estonia
387 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
388 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 17 17 17 Estonia
389 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 8 17 28 Russia
390 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073 15 16 16 Russia
391 Moller Andrus 1072 14 30 30 Estonia
392 Popova Daria 1057 28 39 79 Russia
393 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 17 47 68 Russia
394 Prokopyev Andrei 1052 13 25 30 Russia
395 Murro Ketlin 1035 12 17 17 Estonia
396 Pirn Rainer 1023 2 22 22 Estonia
397 Varind Taavi 968 6 18 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12664985656738 sec.