Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-02-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2724 25 47 162 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 18 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 3 14 110 Japan
6 Cao Dong 2544 6 6 26 China
7 He Qifa 2532 0 0 7 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 22 70 132 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2528 4 9 41 Chinese Taipei
10 Hasegawa Kazuto 2511 18 35 89 Japan
11 Kamiya Shunsuke 2511 24 63 134 Japan
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 18 26 65 Russia
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2492 38 98 248 Japan
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
15 Lan Zhiren 2487 12 22 45 China
16 Qi Guan 2481 13 23 34 China
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
18 Lin Huang-Yu 2457 9 35 72 Chinese Taipei
19 Oll Aivo 2438 25 56 92 Estonia
20 Chen Ko-Han 2436 16 41 95 Chinese Taipei
21 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao, China
22 Koyama Jun 2424 28 93 93 Japan
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 118 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 14 China
26 Lin Shih-Pin 2417 12 33 55 Chinese Taipei
27 Soosyrv Ants 2416 13 27 153 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
29 Huang Shengming 2405 0 0 6 China
30 Taimla Tunnet 2403 22 40 120 Estonia
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 5 37 61 Japan
32 Kise Katsumi 2386 0 0 11 Japan
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2382 34 58 146 Japan
34 Mei Fan 2380 6 6 19 China
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
36 Epifanov Dmitry 2377 35 86 148 Russia
37 Jiang Qiwen 2376 6 6 7 China
38 Yin Licheng 2373 3 3 10 China
39 Sato Kiyotomi 2365 13 46 132 Japan
40 Fedorkin Oleg 2364 22 53 138 Russia
41 Hobemagi Martin 2364 30 73 283 Estonia
42 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
44 Lents Johann 2352 36 45 132 Estonia
45 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
46 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
47 Chen Wei 2323 0 0 4 China
48 Salnikov Pavel 2322 58 124 284 Russia
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
50 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 36 Japan
52 Kuga Akio 2303 19 25 27 Japan
53 Fujita Yudai 2288 11 36 41 Japan
54 Wang Qingqing 2286 30 51 75 China
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2284 12 25 53 Japan
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 6 14 55 Estonia
58 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
59 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2267 39 76 181 Russia
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2264 10 17 17 Chinese Taipei
62 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 2 58 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
64 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Lu Hai 2257 0 0 6 China
67 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2241 10 13 13 Japan
68 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 3 15 45 Japan
69 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
70 Xue Wenxi 2232 3 3 3 China
71 Gardstrom Petter 2231 13 18 29 Sweden
72 Lin Liu-Min 2227 2 27 49 Chinese Taipei
73 Lu Wei-Yuan 2226 9 16 25 Chinese Taipei
74 Andersson Tord 2215 10 15 51 Sweden
75 Makarov Pavel 2214 40 87 222 Russia
76 Mikhailov Alexander 2210 20 42 108 Russia
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
78 Chen Xin 2207 5 5 9 China
79 Tachi Masaya 2205 18 65 91 Japan
80 Nakajima Osamu 2201 0 0 8 Japan
81 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 19 China
82 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
83 Karlsson Stefan 2199 31 49 86 Sweden
84 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 7 7 China
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 59 Russia
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
87 Huang Yen-Hua 2191 6 34 62 Chinese Taipei
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 12 Russia
89 Karasyov Maxim 2190 22 61 145 Russia
90 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 10 29 Japan
91 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
92 Fedotov Denis 2182 91 168 382 Russia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2179 15 42 99 Russia
94 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
95 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2174 48 116 252 Japan
96 Golomaryov Anthony 2172 22 45 141 Russia
97 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
98 Kryuchok Roman 2165 30 101 402 Russia
99 Yamaoka Kentaro 2165 3 3 16 Japan
100 Mesila Villem 2165 49 119 287 Estonia
101 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 4 24 Chinese Taipei
102 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 71 Japan
103 Sakamoto Hirouji 2151 11 24 61 Japan
104 Ilu Timo 2151 10 17 69 Estonia
105 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 65 Japan
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 21 97 Japan
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
108 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
109 Potapov Alexey 2136 23 60 96 Russia
110 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 41 Russia
111 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2130 16 20 43 Chinese Taipei
112 Lindberg Kristian 2129 4 4 4 Sweden
113 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
114 Kachaev Denis 2125 33 61 150 Russia
115 Fujii Naoki 2123 10 16 30 Japan
116 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 89 Russia
117 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
118 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
119 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
120 Nakamura Souta 2118 8 36 61 Japan
121 Sun In 2113 0 17 17 Macao, China
122 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
123 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 32 82 Japan
124 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
125 Kusajima Masato 2109 12 29 44 Japan
126 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
127 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 7 Japan
128 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
129 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
130 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
131 Balabhai Viktor 2098 56 127 290 Russia
132 Iwano Fumio 2097 18 33 93 Japan
133 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
136 Berezin Roman 2096 58 94 127 Russia
137 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 15 60 131 Japan
138 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 55 Japan
139 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 4 22 Japan
140 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 2 7 13 Japan
141 Ono Takayuki 2081 4 28 108 Japan
142 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
143 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
144 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
145 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
146 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 13 Sweden
147 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 9 37 Sweden
148 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 16 105 Japan
149 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 36 Sweden
150 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
151 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 64 Russia
152 Lashko Kira 2050 52 99 364 Russia
153 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
154 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
155 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
156 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
157 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 12 36 Japan
158 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 59 Russia
159 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 20 32 Japan
160 Maruta Koji 2028 10 23 47 Japan
161 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
162 Nishida Toshio 2020 9 20 20 Japan
163 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 27 103 Japan
164 Danilin Ivan 2016 44 75 96 Russia
165 Filinov Vladimir 2015 49 113 299 Russia
166 Liao Jun-Yen 2013 13 16 16 Chinese Taipei
167 Volkov Sergey 2008 15 33 92 Russia
168 Jonsson Peter 2006 33 71 172 Sweden
169 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
170 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
171 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
172 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
173 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 24 74 Japan
174 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1990 28 37 97 Russia
175 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
176 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 53 Japan
177 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 13 34 Chinese Taipei
178 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 5 17 Chinese Taipei
179 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
180 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
181 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 13 22 22 Russia
182 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
183 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
184 Sirategyan Karen 1976 30 55 166 Russia
185 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
186 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
187 Valjataga Paul 1965 8 14 81 Estonia
188 Maruta Hiroki 1956 28 50 124 Japan
189 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 6 11 56 Japan
190 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
191 Nemec Tomas 1946 0 0 5 Czech Republic
192 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
193 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 46 Sweden
194 Eriksson Bjorn 1936 22 39 98 Sweden
195 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 8 25 42 Japan
196 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
197 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
198 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
199 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
200 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1923 13 13 61 Japan
201 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
202 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
203 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 0 4 19 Chinese Taipei
204 Sandstrom Richard 1918 24 47 124 Sweden
205 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 73 168 Russia
206 Rahumagi Brenet 1913 93 147 290 Estonia
207 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 27 Japan
208 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 2 7 24 Japan
209 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
210 Chigira Makoto 1895 3 13 13 Japan
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 19 34 168 Russia
212 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 56 Russia
213 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 30 52 163 Russia
214 Chen Kuo-Hui 1883 11 18 35 Chinese Taipei
215 Kon Akira 1879 0 13 76 Japan
216 Semyonov Oleg 1875 40 91 295 Russia
217 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
218 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
219 Oborina Anastasja 1868 34 86 347 Russia
220 Katsev Ilya 1863 25 73 150 Russia
221 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 26 105 Japan
222 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
223 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
224 Orlov Denis 1855 35 75 129 Estonia
225 Topkin Georg-Romet 1854 67 148 236 Estonia
226 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
227 Feng Sheng-Yu 1851 10 25 26 Chinese Taipei
228 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
229 Sung Pei-Jung 1846 0 10 28 Chinese Taipei
230 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 23 Czech Republic
231 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 8 Japan
232 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 67 Russia
233 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
234 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
235 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
236 Jellve Emma 1822 11 27 44 Sweden
237 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
238 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
239 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
240 Demachi Koichiro 1811 21 28 32 Japan
241 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 38 Japan
242 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
243 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
244 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
245 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 40 Russia
246 Maltell Tommy 1787 0 0 9 Sweden
247 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 30 Russia
248 Purk Tauri 1780 33 38 38 Estonia
249 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 17 45 101 Russia
250 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
251 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 12 40 Japan
252 Voznjuk Pavel 1750 30 38 46 Estonia
253 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
254 Vostryakov Alexey 1749 30 81 297 Russia
255 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
256 Kurdina Olga 1740 34 86 342 Russia
257 Dyachkov Nikita 1732 49 127 204 Russia
258 Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 23 38 66 Russia
259 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
260 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
261 Lisyutin Alexander 1727 37 72 161 Russia
262 Salnikova Nonna 1725 53 100 240 Russia
263 Kolk Kuno 1724 61 118 308 Estonia
264 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 37 Estonia
265 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1714 16 40 64 Russia
266 Narva Mai 1711 13 13 82 Estonia
267 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
268 Lohmus Kristofer 1705 69 104 212 Estonia
269 Lillemaa Argo 1704 14 51 217 Estonia
270 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
271 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
272 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
273 Nyberg Bengt 1674 12 29 84 Sweden
274 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
275 Puh Alexander 1672 0 0 9 Russia
276 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
277 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
279 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
280 Matushkina Ksenia 1642 39 74 155 Russia
281 Yusupmurzin Danila 1638 48 113 202 Russia
282 Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 27 56 120 Russia
283 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
284 Fanell Jan 1635 6 10 46 Sweden
285 Heidmets Mark 1631 47 80 175 Estonia
286 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
287 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
288 Olumets Erko 1628 36 85 257 Estonia
289 Widman Linnea 1611 3 16 28 Sweden
290 Metreveli Maksim 1603 60 78 123 Russia
291 Karpov Fyodor 1584 42 82 185 Russia
292 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
293 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
294 Ponezhin Gennady 1572 27 79 200 Russia
295 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 27 Russia
296 Kachaeva Ilona 1570 14 16 16 Russia
297 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
298 Glibin Aleksey 1556 18 27 86 Russia
299 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
300 Pestov Arseni 1545 0 0 27 Greece
301 Shabanov Ruslan 1540 41 93 241 Russia
302 Ikla Markus 1539 44 108 224 Estonia
303 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 41 85 179 Russia
304 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
305 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
306 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
307 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
308 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 62 Estonia
309 Postnikov Fedor 1516 18 18 59 Russia
310 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 23 Estonia
311 Stulova Darya 1504 38 78 246 Russia
312 Holtsman Kris 1501 23 63 207 Estonia
313 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 42 Russia
314 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 30 71 155 Russia
315 Stulova Kristina 1479 36 74 137 Russia
316 Sadova Taisia 1475 23 35 59 Russia
317 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
318 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
319 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1468 7 18 52 Russia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 3 20 Russia
321 Florentzson Adam 1464 21 21 29 Sweden
322 Brezgin Nikita 1458 17 17 17 Estonia
323 Piik Sander 1457 64 111 192 Estonia
324 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 40 Russia
325 Stoyanov Kirill 1456 46 97 173 Russia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 7 7 Russia
327 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1441 26 79 111 Estonia
328 Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 16 16 99 Russia
329 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 19 19 Russia
330 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 23 69 184 Russia
331 Prokopets Tatyana 1435 39 85 325 Russia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1434 11 17 27 Russia
333 Raag Ardi 1432 26 92 134 Estonia
334 Glibina Ekaterina 1429 13 20 95 Russia
335 Tiivel Tuuli 1420 19 46 153 Estonia
336 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 27 27 27 Estonia
337 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1398 18 26 26 Russia
338 Orlov Maxim 1395 15 15 15 Russia
339 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
340 Tiivel Siim 1377 18 38 116 Estonia
341 Porokhina Ekaterina 1371 15 30 49 Russia
342 Kolk Mari 1366 18 44 78 Estonia
343 Belous Polina 1363 0 0 1 Russia
344 Moor Karl-Mattias 1359 71 115 174 Estonia
345 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 13 Russia
346 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 5 45 Russia
347 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
348 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 26 59 59 Russia
349 Koni Kirke 1318 41 65 92 Estonia
350 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 33 Russia
351 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 7 33 71 Russia
352 Narva Mart 1314 31 74 138 Estonia
353 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 12 19 48 Russia
354 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 28 Russia
355 Viatkina Maria 1310 9 14 20 Russia
356 Yusupmurzina Darya 1295 27 61 74 Russia
357 Tahnas Andreas 1291 5 10 10 Estonia
358 Muugamae Eric 1285 21 42 75 Estonia
359 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 62 Russia
360 Epifanov Evgenii 1283 13 21 21 Russia
361 Serebryannikova Darya 1272 8 14 16 Russia
362 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 11 21 64 Estonia
363 Lapin Ivan 1262 28 58 107 Russia
364 Murumaa Magnus 1256 34 67 134 Estonia
365 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 5 13 45 Estonia
366 Kilk Oliver 1248 7 19 31 Estonia
367 Makhina Alla 1242 5 13 88 Russia
368 Novikova Daria 1231 29 60 104 Russia
369 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 5 22 Estonia
370 Murumaa Mathias 1220 30 59 114 Estonia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 24 33 145 Estonia
372 Stoyanov Egor 1208 9 13 13 Russia
373 Stulova Veronika 1186 10 41 50 Russia
374 Naumov Egor 1162 9 27 42 Russia
375 Tsehanovich Valeria 1155 9 18 46 Russia
376 Kulin Maxim 1144 13 26 38 Russia
377 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 7 7 20 Estonia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1144 26 26 26 Estonia
379 Örd Laura 1140 8 34 68 Estonia
380 Shangina Alexandra 1137 13 23 32 Russia
381 Parjasaar Elerin 1134 15 28 66 Estonia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 11 32 Russia
383 Pukk Oskar 1131 30 63 95 Estonia
384 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
385 Kokachev Artem 1120 13 27 30 Russia
386 Moisto Mairon 1114 36 36 36 Estonia
387 Soosaar Carlos 1108 19 19 19 Estonia
388 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 17 17 17 Estonia
389 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 8 17 28 Russia
390 Kozhevin Dmitry 1073 15 16 16 Russia
391 Moller Andrus 1072 12 30 30 Estonia
392 Popova Daria 1057 28 39 79 Russia
393 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 17 47 68 Russia
394 Prokopyev Andrei 1052 13 25 30 Russia
395 Murro Ketlin 1035 12 17 17 Estonia
396 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 16 22 Estonia
397 Varind Taavi 968 6 11 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13298416137695 sec.