Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-03-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2723 20 47 157 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 18 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2592 3 12 105 Japan
6 Cao Dong 2540 6 6 26 China
7 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2528 22 70 127 Japan
9 Hasegawa Kazuto 2511 18 35 89 Japan
10 Kamiya Shunsuke 2510 20 63 134 Japan
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2506 8 13 44 Chinese Taipei
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2506 18 26 65 Russia
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2492 33 98 248 Japan
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 13 13 23 China
15 Lan Zhiren 2485 12 22 45 China
16 Qi Guan 2479 13 23 34 China
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 17 Japan
18 Oll Aivo 2436 25 56 92 Estonia
19 Tang Kai Lam 2435 0 18 18 Macao
20 Chen Ko-Han 2429 20 45 98 Chinese Taipei
21 Lin Shih-Pin 2423 16 35 59 Chinese Taipei
22 Koyama Jun 2423 24 93 93 Japan
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 6 113 Japan
24 Chen Jing 2416 4 4 14 China
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 7 27 150 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 12 38 75 Chinese Taipei
29 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
30 Taimla Tunnet 2402 22 40 120 Estonia
31 Tamada Yoichi 2397 5 37 61 Japan
32 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 11 Japan
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2381 34 56 146 Japan
34 Mei Fan 2379 6 6 19 China
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 8 24 80 Japan
36 Jiang Qiwen 2375 6 6 7 China
37 Yin Licheng 2374 3 3 10 China
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2364 13 46 132 Japan
39 Hobemagi Martin 2364 30 73 282 Estonia
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2354 6 6 12 China
42 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 35 Russia
43 Lents Johann 2352 36 45 132 Estonia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 16 23 26 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
46 Nikonov Konstantin 2325 39 76 181 Russia
47 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 22 53 153 Russia
48 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 4 China
49 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
50 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 36 Japan
52 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2308 15 22 22 Chinese Taipei
53 Kuga Akio 2303 19 25 27 Japan
54 Makarov Pavel 2302 40 87 222 Russia
55 Wang Qingqing 2300 30 51 75 China
56 Fujita Yudai 2288 6 36 41 Japan
57 Epifanov Dmitry 2285 35 86 148 Russia
58 Matsuura Hiroshi 2283 12 25 53 Japan
59 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
60 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 11 18 27 Chinese Taipei
61 Pajuste Renee 2275 6 14 55 Estonia
62 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
63 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
64 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 2 53 Japan
65 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
66 Karasyov Maxim 2259 37 61 146 Russia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Salnikov Pavel 2256 58 124 284 Russia
70 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 6 China
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2241 10 13 13 Japan
72 Kashihara Akihiko 2237 3 15 45 Japan
73 Gu Wei 2236 2 2 2 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2231 3 3 3 China
75 Gardstrom Petter 2229 13 13 29 Sweden
76 Lin Liu-Min 2227 2 26 49 Chinese Taipei
77 Andersson Tord 2214 10 10 51 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
79 Tachi Masaya 2204 18 61 91 Japan
80 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 8 Japan
81 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
82 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
83 Karlsson Stefan 2198 31 44 86 Sweden
84 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 7 7 China
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
87 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 12 Russia
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2188 37 45 156 Russia
89 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 10 29 Japan
90 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
91 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 27 85 Russia
92 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
93 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2173 41 116 247 Japan
94 Huang Yen-Hua 2172 10 37 66 Chinese Taipei
95 Golosov Viktor 2166 19 33 55 Russia
96 Yamaoka Kentaro 2165 3 3 16 Japan
97 Kryuchok Roman 2165 15 86 388 Russia
98 Mesila Villem 2164 49 109 283 Estonia
99 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 4 24 Chinese Taipei
100 Mitsumori Masao 2155 8 16 67 Japan
101 Sakamoto Hirouji 2151 11 24 61 Japan
102 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 60 Japan
103 Ilu Timo 2150 10 17 69 Estonia
104 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 17 92 Japan
105 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
106 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
107 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 60 96 Russia
108 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 26 Russia
109 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2131 16 20 43 Chinese Taipei
110 Lindberg Kristian 2128 4 4 4 Sweden
111 Fedotov Denis 2128 82 168 397 Russia
112 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
113 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
114 Kachaev Denis 2124 33 61 150 Russia
115 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 74 Russia
116 Fujii Naoki 2123 10 16 30 Japan
117 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
118 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 7 15 26 Japan
119 Nakamura Souta 2118 8 36 61 Japan
120 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
121 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
122 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
123 Maruyama Yasushi 2111 21 32 82 Japan
124 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
125 Kusajima Masato 2109 8 26 44 Japan
126 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
127 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 7 Japan
128 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
129 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
130 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
131 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
132 Iwano Fumio 2097 14 33 88 Japan
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
135 Berezin Roman 2095 43 94 113 Russia
136 Mano Yoshihisa 2094 15 60 131 Japan
137 Hata Masayuki 2090 8 20 55 Japan
138 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 22 Japan
139 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 7 13 Japan
140 Ono Takayuki 2080 0 28 108 Japan
141 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
142 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
143 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
144 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 13 Sweden
145 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
146 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
147 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 16 102 Japan
148 Lashko Kira 2066 43 103 360 Russia
149 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 31 Sweden
150 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 64 Russia
151 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
152 Danilin Ivan 2054 59 90 111 Russia
153 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
154 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
155 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
156 Zajk Michał 2033 0 0 3 Poland
157 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2030 3 9 36 Japan
158 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 59 Russia
159 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 3 20 32 Japan
160 Maruta Koji 2028 10 23 47 Japan
161 Balabhai Viktor 2027 56 127 291 Russia
162 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
163 Nishida Toshio 2020 9 20 20 Japan
164 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 27 103 Japan
165 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 28 52 112 Russia
166 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 33 77 Russia
167 Jonsson Peter 2002 31 66 167 Sweden
168 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
169 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 13 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1995 8 11 14 Chinese Taipei
171 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
172 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
173 Kubo Izumi 1992 6 24 74 Japan
174 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1987 12 15 53 Japan
175 Liao Jun-Yen 1985 16 19 19 Chinese Taipei
176 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
177 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
178 Semyonov Oleg 1981 47 106 310 Russia
179 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
180 Semyonov Vladimir 1978 13 22 22 Russia
181 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
182 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
183 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
184 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 55 166 Russia
185 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
186 Väljataga Paul 1964 8 14 81 Estonia
187 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 5 17 Chinese Taipei
188 Ke Fang-Ying 1959 7 12 12 Chinese Taipei
189 Filinov Vladimir 1958 64 113 299 Russia
190 Maruta Hiroki 1956 24 50 119 Japan
191 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 6 7 56 Japan
192 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 5 Czech Republic
193 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
194 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
195 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 41 Sweden
196 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 8 25 37 Japan
197 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
198 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
199 Eriksson Bjorn 1933 22 34 94 Sweden
200 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
201 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 7 15 26 Ukraine
203 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1923 9 13 61 Japan
204 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
205 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
206 Sandstrom Richard 1916 22 42 120 Sweden
207 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
208 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 27 Japan
209 Rahumagi Brenet 1909 86 137 290 Estonia
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 2 3 24 Japan
211 Chen Kuo-Hui 1903 14 21 37 Chinese Taipei
212 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
213 Chigira Makoto 1894 3 13 13 Japan
214 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 9 33 167 Russia
215 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 15 52 163 Russia
217 Kon Akira 1879 0 9 71 Japan
218 Oborina Anastasja 1878 34 81 343 Russia
219 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
220 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
221 Katsev Ilya 1860 25 58 150 Russia
222 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 26 100 Japan
223 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 29 85 Russia
224 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 11 16 Japan
225 Feng Sheng-Yu 1852 10 22 26 Chinese Taipei
226 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
227 Topkin Georg-Romet 1851 60 138 236 Estonia
228 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 23 Czech Republic
229 Orlov Denis 1840 35 65 129 Estonia
230 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 54 Russia
231 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 8 Japan
232 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 0 9 28 Chinese Taipei
233 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
234 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
235 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 4 24 Japan
236 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
237 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
238 Jellve Emma 1820 11 27 39 Sweden
239 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
241 Demachi Koichiro 1811 15 28 32 Japan
242 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1811 31 55 79 Russia
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1811 7 9 38 Japan
244 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
245 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 9 Sweden
246 Purk Tauri 1793 33 38 38 Estonia
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 40 Russia
249 Maximov Nikolay 1785 16 16 30 Russia
250 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 17 45 101 Russia
251 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
252 Miura Hitoshi 1758 3 8 40 Japan
253 Voznjuk Pavel 1747 24 38 46 Estonia
254 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
255 Vostryakov Alexey 1747 21 81 298 Russia
256 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
257 Kurdina Olga 1740 24 86 328 Russia
258 Dyachkov Nikita 1731 41 127 204 Russia
259 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
260 Buszkowski Ludwik 1731 23 38 66 Russia
261 Karlsson Irene 1728 6 6 13 Estonia
262 Lisyutin Alexandr 1725 37 72 161 Russia
263 Salnikova Nonna 1724 43 100 226 Russia
264 Kolk Kuno 1720 55 108 302 Estonia
265 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
266 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
267 Narva Mai 1709 13 13 82 Estonia
268 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
269 Lillemaa Argo 1700 14 41 217 Estonia
270 Lohmus Kristofer 1700 62 104 212 Estonia
271 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
272 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
273 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
274 Nyberg Bengt 1673 12 26 84 Sweden
275 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
276 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
277 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
279 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
280 Kalnitsky Oleg 1637 27 56 120 Russia
281 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
282 Fanell Jan 1634 6 7 42 Sweden
283 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
284 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
285 Heidmets Mark 1626 41 70 174 Estonia
286 Olumets Erko 1622 36 75 256 Estonia
287 Widman Linnea 1609 3 13 28 Sweden
288 Metreveli Maksim 1600 60 78 123 Russia
289 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 55 127 216 Russia
290 Matushkina Ksenia 1588 40 82 163 Russia
291 Karpov Fyodor 1581 33 82 185 Russia
292 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
293 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
294 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 27 Russia
295 Ponezhin Gennady 1569 18 79 200 Russia
296 Kachaeva Ilona 1569 14 16 16 Russia
297 Sepman Siim 1561 5 5 5 Estonia
298 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
299 Glibin Aleksey 1554 18 27 86 Russia
300 Pestov Arseni 1539 0 0 27 Russia
301 Shabanov Ruslan 1537 33 93 241 Russia
302 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 41 85 179 Russia
303 Ikla Markus 1535 38 98 221 Estonia
304 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
305 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
306 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
307 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
308 Postnikov Fedor 1513 18 18 59 Russia
309 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 23 Estonia
310 Stulova Kristina 1502 27 76 145 Russia
311 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 61 Estonia
312 Holtsman Kris 1497 16 53 206 Estonia
313 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 42 Russia
314 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 26 64 154 Russia
315 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
316 Sadova Taisia 1471 23 35 59 Russia
317 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 24 Estonia
318 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1466 7 18 52 Russia
319 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 3 20 Russia
320 Florentzson Adam 1462 21 21 29 Sweden
321 Brezgin Nikita 1455 17 17 17 Estonia
322 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 40 Russia
323 Piik Sander 1452 59 111 189 Estonia
324 Stoyanov Kirill 1450 37 96 172 Russia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 7 7 Russia
326 Stulova Darya 1440 28 80 254 Russia
327 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1436 20 79 110 Estonia
328 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 13 63 184 Russia
329 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 16 16 100 Russia
330 Nebolsin Aleksei 1431 12 19 19 Russia
331 Grigoriev Roman 1431 11 17 27 Russia
332 Glibina Ekaterina 1428 3 20 82 Russia
333 Raag Ardi 1428 20 82 133 Estonia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1423 28 87 319 Russia
335 Yusupmurzina Darya 1420 35 69 82 Russia
336 Tiivel Tuuli 1416 19 46 153 Estonia
337 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 27 27 27 Estonia
338 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1394 18 26 26 Russia
339 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
340 Orlov Maxim 1393 15 15 15 Russia
341 Porohina Ekaterina 1370 15 30 49 Russia
342 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 13 Russia
343 Tiivel Siim 1367 18 38 115 Estonia
344 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 1 Russia
345 Kolk Mari 1359 18 44 77 Estonia
346 Moor Karl-Mattias 1351 66 115 174 Estonia
347 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 5 45 Russia
348 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 12 Russia
349 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 21 52 59 Russia
350 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 33 Russia
351 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 7 33 71 Russia
352 Koni Kirke 1308 36 65 92 Estonia
353 Viatkina Maria 1308 9 14 20 Russia
354 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 28 Russia
355 Narva Mart 1305 31 74 138 Estonia
356 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 62 Russia
357 Muugamae Eric 1282 21 42 75 Estonia
358 Tahnas Andreas 1281 5 10 10 Estonia
359 Epifanov Evgenii 1279 13 21 21 Russia
360 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1273 20 20 56 Russia
361 Serebryannikova Darya 1268 8 14 16 Russia
362 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 11 21 64 Estonia
363 Lapin Ivan 1259 20 58 107 Russia
364 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 5 13 45 Estonia
365 Murumaa Magnus 1245 29 67 134 Estonia
366 Makhina Alla 1239 5 13 88 Russia
367 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 5 22 Estonia
368 Murumaa Mathias 1217 25 59 111 Estonia
369 Novikova Daria 1215 27 62 112 Russia
370 Kilk Oliver 1213 7 19 31 Estonia
371 Stoyanov Egor 1206 9 13 13 Russia
372 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1199 24 33 140 Estonia
373 Stulova Veronika 1184 10 41 50 Russia
374 Naumov Egor 1161 9 27 42 Russia
375 Tsehanovich Valeria 1148 9 18 46 Russia
376 Kulin Maxim 1145 6 26 38 Russia
377 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 7 7 20 Estonia
378 Shangina Alexandra 1138 13 23 32 Russia
379 Narva Jaan Oskar 1136 26 26 26 Estonia
380 Parjasaar Elerin 1130 15 28 65 Estonia
381 Örd Laura 1130 8 34 67 Estonia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 11 32 Russia
383 Pukk Oskar 1125 25 63 94 Estonia
384 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 0 24 Russia
385 Kokachev Artem 1118 7 27 30 Russia
386 Moisto Mairon 1106 36 36 36 Estonia
387 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 17 17 17 Estonia
388 Soosaar Carlos 1097 19 19 19 Estonia
389 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 17 28 Russia
390 Sonina Marina 1090 28 28 28 Russia
391 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1070 15 16 16 Russia
392 Popova Daria 1062 22 38 78 Russia
393 Kuznetsov Artem 1054 10 47 68 Russia
394 Prokopyev Andrei 1049 13 25 30 Russia
395 Moller Andrus 1038 6 30 30 Estonia
396 Murro Ketlin 1032 6 17 17 Estonia
397 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 16 22 Estonia
398 Varind Taavi 971 6 11 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.17904901504517 sec.