Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-05-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2755 26 47 146 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 15 102 Japan
5 Cao Dong 2558 8 8 20 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 26 58 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 16 21 50 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2508 39 93 240 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2506 11 26 57 Russia
11 Hasegawa Kazuto 2506 21 38 92 Japan
12 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494 28 70 126 Japan
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 7 15 15 China
15 Qi Guan 2470 7 25 27 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 17 Japan
17 Lan Zhiren 2459 8 25 38 China
18 Oll Aivo 2451 24 55 98 Estonia
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2449 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
20 Tang Kai Lam 2435 0 18 18 Macao
21 Chen Ko-Han 2424 28 48 92 Chinese Taipei
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 6 102 Japan
23 Chen Jing 2416 4 4 4 China
24 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
25 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 142 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
27 Koyama Jun 2412 30 89 99 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 12 35 72 Chinese Taipei
29 Taimla Tunnet 2402 16 40 111 Estonia
30 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 11 China
31 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 3 Japan
32 Tamada Yoichi 2388 15 38 71 Japan
33 Jiang Qiwen 2387 9 9 10 China
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2385 8 24 84 Japan
35 Hobemagi Martin 2374 23 58 275 Estonia
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
37 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 35 Russia
39 Lents Johann 2352 34 45 125 Estonia
40 Kuga Akio 2351 19 26 31 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2350 11 11 17 China
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 15 53 153 Russia
44 Iio Yoshihiro 2325 25 58 152 Japan
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2323 23 47 132 Japan
46 Liu Yang 2319 8 10 10 China
47 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 16 27 30 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 33 Japan
50 Tachi Masaya 2312 13 61 101 Japan
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2304 34 89 151 Russia
52 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
53 Wang Qingqing 2300 30 51 75 China
54 Kawano Takahisa 2296 7 14 44 Japan
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2288 13 25 57 Japan
56 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 30 Chinese Taipei
58 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2275 39 81 183 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 14 55 Estonia
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2274 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
62 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2270 10 17 17 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 48 Japan
66 Karasyov Maxim 2259 28 57 146 Russia
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
69 Xue Wenxi 2257 6 6 6 China
70 Gu Wei 2255 4 4 4 China
71 Fujita Yudai 2245 17 37 52 Japan
72 Shi Xiaolin 2244 6 6 6 China
73 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
74 Gardstrom Petter 2228 14 18 29 Sweden
75 Xi Zhenyang 2225 3 3 6 China
76 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 19 49 Japan
77 Andersson Tord 2214 6 10 46 Sweden
78 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
79 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
80 Karlsson Stefan 2200 30 55 92 Sweden
81 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
82 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 7 7 China
83 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
84 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
85 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2189 47 47 166 Russia
87 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 29 Japan
88 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
89 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 85 Russia
90 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 19 42 73 Chinese Taipei
91 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
92 Salnikov Pavel 2173 62 135 299 Russia
93 Kachaev Denis 2171 37 71 160 Russia
94 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 88 365 Russia
95 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2167 41 111 249 Japan
96 Golosov Viktor 2166 19 33 55 Russia
97 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
98 Mano Yoshihisa 2156 9 58 131 Japan
99 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2150 6 17 69 Estonia
101 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
102 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 7 87 Japan
103 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
104 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
105 Mesila Villem 2137 53 97 288 Estonia
106 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 60 96 Russia
107 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 14 30 66 Japan
108 Ono Takayuki 2135 10 27 118 Japan
109 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2134 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
110 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 26 Russia
111 Mitsumori Masao 2131 12 12 66 Japan
112 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
113 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
114 Berezin Roman 2128 35 99 118 Russia
115 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2124 7 7 10 Japan
116 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
117 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
118 Kusajima Masato 2123 15 28 50 Japan
119 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
120 Balabhai Viktor 2121 60 138 306 Russia
121 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
122 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 7 15 30 Japan
123 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 21 34 80 Japan
124 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
125 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
126 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
127 Fedotov Denis 2105 85 177 399 Russia
128 Iwano Fumio 2103 22 37 88 Japan
129 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 20 55 Japan
130 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
131 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
135 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 18 Japan
136 Nakamura Souta 2089 9 30 65 Japan
137 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
138 Fujii Naoki 2082 10 17 34 Japan
139 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
140 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
141 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
142 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
143 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
144 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
145 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
146 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
147 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 7 91 Japan
148 Lashko Kira 2066 35 95 329 Russia
149 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
150 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 38 Russia
151 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
152 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
153 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 7 23 Japan
154 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
155 Maruta Koji 2033 16 27 48 Japan
156 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
157 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
158 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 10 32 Japan
159 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 16 Russia
160 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 18 103 Japan
161 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
162 Danilin Ivan 2015 57 91 121 Russia
163 Jonsson Peter 2013 25 71 169 Sweden
164 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 28 52 112 Russia
165 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 33 77 Russia
166 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
167 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 10 33 Chinese Taipei
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 4 9 35 Japan
169 Liao Jun-Yen 1996 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
170 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1995 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
171 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
172 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 17 Korea
173 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 14 70 Japan
174 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1984 14 21 65 Japan
175 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
176 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 11 18 49 Japan
177 Ke Fang-Ying 1979 16 21 21 Chinese Taipei
178 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
179 Semyonov Vladimir 1978 8 22 22 Russia
180 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
181 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
182 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
183 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 55 166 Russia
184 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
185 Väljataga Paul 1964 5 14 81 Estonia
186 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
187 Wen Shun-Kuang 1954 5 5 23 Chinese Taipei
188 Miyamoto Syunju 1949 10 16 26 Japan
189 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
190 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 5 Czech Republic
191 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
192 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
193 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 36 Sweden
194 Semyonov Oleg 1936 47 106 286 Russia
195 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
196 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
197 Eriksson Bjorn 1926 18 39 96 Sweden
198 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 7 15 26 Ukraine
199 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
200 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
201 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 19 40 Japan
202 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 325 Russia
203 Sandstrom Richard 1916 11 42 120 Sweden
204 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
205 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
206 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
207 Katsev Ilya 1900 36 69 161 Russia
208 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
209 Topkin Georg-Romet 1899 73 140 259 Estonia
210 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 14 27 45 Chinese Taipei
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 9 33 160 Russia
212 Chigira Makoto 1890 7 13 17 Japan
213 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
214 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 15 52 163 Russia
215 Maruta Hiroki 1883 30 59 119 Japan
216 Filinov Vladimir 1881 67 124 314 Russia
217 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
218 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
219 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
220 Rahumagi Brenet 1861 78 124 293 Estonia
221 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 18 90 Japan
222 Purk Tauri 1860 41 52 52 Estonia
223 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 29 85 Russia
224 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 32 48 87 Russia
225 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
226 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 23 Czech Republic
227 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 47 Russia
228 Feng Sheng-Yu 1837 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
229 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
230 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 21 Estonia
231 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
232 Lisyutin Alexandr 1831 46 88 177 Russia
233 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
234 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
235 Suzuki Junichiro 1819 5 9 32 Japan
236 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
237 Jellve Emma 1805 16 32 41 Sweden
238 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
239 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
240 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 9 Sweden
241 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
242 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 40 Russia
243 Sung Pei-Jung 1786 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
244 Maximov Nikolay 1785 16 16 30 Russia
245 Orlov Denis 1779 33 62 135 Estonia
246 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 17 45 101 Russia
247 Voznjuk Pavel 1770 20 46 54 Estonia
248 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 82 311 Russia
249 Lohmus Kristofer 1763 65 104 226 Estonia
250 Salnikova Nonna 1762 53 110 236 Russia
251 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 14 Russia
252 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 4 36 Japan
253 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
254 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
255 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 33 54 82 Russia
256 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
257 Kolk Kuno 1720 60 100 305 Estonia
258 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
259 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
260 Narva Mai 1709 6 13 79 Estonia
261 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
262 Lillemaa Argo 1700 11 37 215 Estonia
263 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
264 Karlsson Irene 1688 9 9 16 Estonia
265 Vostryakov Alexey 1681 19 71 275 Russia
266 Karpov Fyodor 1679 33 77 171 Russia
267 Dyachkov Nikita 1679 45 123 215 Russia
268 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
269 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
270 Kalnitsky Oleg 1673 43 72 136 Russia
271 Metreveli Maksim 1665 63 77 134 Russia
272 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
273 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
274 Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 65 136 232 Russia
275 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
276 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
277 Nyberg Bengt 1650 14 31 86 Sweden
278 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
279 Fanell Jan 1634 6 7 42 Sweden
280 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
281 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
282 Widman Linnea 1609 0 13 28 Sweden
283 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 34 Russia
284 Ponezhin Gennady 1596 28 81 214 Russia
285 Heidmets Mark 1586 49 80 179 Estonia
286 Shabanov Ruslan 1582 45 97 257 Russia
287 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
288 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
289 Trubitsin Stepan 1574 17 17 17 Russia
290 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 27 Russia
291 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1569 55 99 193 Russia
292 Ikla Markus 1562 38 90 232 Estonia
293 Sepman Siim 1561 5 5 5 Estonia
294 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
295 Glibin Aleksey 1544 20 28 87 Russia
296 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 40 82 169 Russia
297 Stulova Kristina 1533 38 86 160 Russia
298 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
299 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
300 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
301 Olumets Erko 1519 43 64 259 Estonia
302 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
303 Sadova Taisia 1508 34 46 73 Russia
304 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 23 Estonia
305 Kachaeva Ilona 1504 23 25 25 Russia
306 Postnikov Fedor 1502 22 27 68 Russia
307 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 58 Estonia
308 Holtsman Kris 1497 12 38 204 Estonia
309 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1492 27 35 39 Russia
310 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1483 8 20 57 Russia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 42 Russia
312 Piik Sander 1473 59 102 195 Estonia
313 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
314 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 22 Estonia
315 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
316 Florentzson Adam 1462 17 21 29 Sweden
317 Moor Karl-Mattias 1460 77 127 196 Estonia
318 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 32 69 167 Russia
319 Stulova Darya 1455 39 90 243 Russia
320 Brezgin Nikita 1455 11 17 17 Estonia
321 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 29 Russia
322 Prokopets Tatyana 1453 38 96 313 Russia
323 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
324 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 13 63 184 Russia
325 Nebolsin Aleksei 1431 12 15 19 Russia
326 Grigoriev Roman 1431 11 17 27 Russia
327 Raag Ardi 1428 18 67 133 Estonia
328 Yusupmurzina Darya 1417 36 70 86 Russia
329 Tiivel Tuuli 1416 19 32 153 Estonia
330 Orlov Maxim 1406 18 25 25 Russia
331 Stoyanov Kirill 1404 40 97 180 Russia
332 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 22 27 27 Estonia
333 Laane Rauno 1395 15 15 15 Estonia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
335 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 12 Russia
336 Tiivel Siim 1367 18 38 115 Estonia
337 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 33 78 123 Estonia
338 Kolk Mari 1359 18 36 77 Estonia
339 Porohina Ekaterina 1356 13 27 50 Russia
340 Koni Kirke 1339 38 68 99 Estonia
341 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
342 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 18 26 91 Russia
343 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 12 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 13 52 59 Russia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1328 15 25 87 Russia
346 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 31 Russia
347 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 7 26 70 Russia
348 Viatkina Maria 1308 5 14 20 Russia
349 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 17 Russia
350 Tahnas Andreas 1306 11 16 16 Estonia
351 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 60 Russia
352 Muugamae Eric 1282 15 33 75 Estonia
353 Narva Mart 1272 41 76 145 Estonia
354 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 11 20 64 Estonia
355 Epifanov Evgenii 1260 18 22 26 Russia
356 Reznik Grigorii 1252 17 17 17 Russia
357 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 0 5 45 Estonia
358 Gromov Danila 1249 12 12 16 Russia
359 Lapin Ivan 1247 24 63 117 Russia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1245 26 54 134 Estonia
361 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
362 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 2 22 Estonia
363 Makhina Alla 1221 8 16 83 Russia
364 Murumaa Mathias 1217 16 50 111 Estonia
365 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 110 Russia
366 Kilk Oliver 1213 7 19 31 Estonia
367 Serebryannikova Darya 1211 20 26 28 Russia
368 Stoyanov Egor 1204 13 17 17 Russia
369 Tsehanovich Valeria 1184 16 25 53 Russia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1180 27 36 144 Estonia
371 Stulova Veronika 1178 17 44 57 Russia
372 Moisto Mairon 1163 47 50 50 Estonia
373 Naumov Egor 1161 9 20 42 Russia
374 Kulin Maxim 1145 6 23 38 Russia
375 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 7 7 20 Estonia
376 Shangina Alexandra 1138 10 23 32 Russia
377 Parjasaar Elerin 1130 15 25 65 Estonia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1130 35 38 38 Estonia
379 Örd Laura 1130 8 19 67 Estonia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 4 32 Russia
381 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 0 24 Russia
382 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 24 29 Russia
383 Tolstoguzova Daria 1108 13 18 18 Russia
384 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 17 17 17 Estonia
385 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1097 17 19 19 Russia
386 Soosaar Carlos 1097 16 19 19 Estonia
387 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 17 28 Russia
388 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1078 20 21 21 Russia
389 Prokopyev Andrei 1078 17 23 34 Russia
390 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 16 25 32 Russia
391 Sonina Marina 1076 31 35 35 Russia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1054 10 41 68 Russia
393 Pukk Oskar 1054 28 63 102 Estonia
394 Popova Daria 1054 18 34 81 Russia
395 Moller Andrus 1038 6 30 30 Estonia
396 Murro Ketlin 1032 3 17 17 Estonia
397 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 10 22 Estonia
398 Varind Taavi 971 6 11 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0942800045013 sec.