Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-07-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2755 26 47 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 15 102 Japan
5 Cao Dong 2558 8 8 20 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 18 53 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 16 21 50 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2508 34 93 240 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2506 11 26 57 Russia
11 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494 28 70 126 Japan
12 Hasegawa Kazuto 2479 25 39 93 Japan
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
14 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 7 15 15 China
15 Qi Guan 2470 7 25 27 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 17 Japan
17 Lan Zhiren 2459 8 25 38 China
18 Oll Aivo 2451 24 49 98 Estonia
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2449 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
20 Tang Kai Lam 2435 0 18 18 Macao
21 Tamada Yoichi 2429 15 38 76 Japan
22 Chen Ko-Han 2424 28 48 92 Chinese Taipei
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 6 102 Japan
24 Chen Jing 2416 4 4 4 China
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 133 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 12 35 72 Chinese Taipei
29 Taimla Tunnet 2402 16 40 111 Estonia
30 Mei Fan 2400 8 8 11 China
31 Jiang Qiwen 2387 9 9 10 China
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2382 25 58 152 Japan
33 Hobemagi Martin 2374 23 58 271 Estonia
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2358 12 25 88 Japan
35 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
36 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
37 Koyama Jun 2353 30 89 104 Japan
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 35 Russia
39 Lents Johann 2352 34 45 125 Estonia
40 Wang Yuxuan 2350 10 11 17 China
41 Kuga Akio 2345 18 28 33 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2330 24 47 133 Japan
44 Kawano Takahisa 2330 6 16 46 Japan
45 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 15 53 153 Russia
46 Liu Yang 2319 8 10 10 China
47 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 13 27 30 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 33 Japan
50 Tachi Masaya 2308 13 64 104 Japan
51 Epifanov Dmitry 2304 34 89 151 Russia
52 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
53 Wang Qingqing 2300 30 51 75 China
54 Matsuura Hiroshi 2288 13 25 57 Japan
55 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
56 Lu Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 30 Chinese Taipei
57 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
58 Nikonov Konstantin 2275 39 81 183 Russia
59 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 14 55 Estonia
60 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2274 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
61 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
62 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
63 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 44 Japan
64 Karasyov Maxim 2259 28 57 146 Russia
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
67 Xue Wenxi 2257 6 6 6 China
68 Gu Wei 2255 4 4 4 China
69 Fujita Yudai 2245 17 34 52 Japan
70 Shi Xiaolin 2244 6 6 6 China
71 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
72 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
73 Gardstrom Petter 2228 14 18 29 Sweden
74 Xi Zhenyang 2225 3 3 6 China
75 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 19 49 Japan
76 Andersson Tord 2214 6 10 46 Sweden
77 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
78 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
79 Karlsson Stefan 2200 30 55 92 Sweden
80 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 16 China
81 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 7 7 China
82 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
83 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
84 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
85 Golomaryov Anthony 2189 47 47 166 Russia
86 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 29 Japan
87 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
88 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 85 Russia
89 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 19 42 73 Chinese Taipei
90 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
91 Salnikov Pavel 2173 52 124 288 Russia
92 Kachaev Denis 2171 27 62 150 Russia
93 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 88 356 Russia
94 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2167 39 108 249 Japan
95 Golosov Viktor 2166 19 33 55 Russia
96 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
97 Maruyama Yasushi 2152 22 34 83 Japan
98 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
99 Ilu Timo 2150 6 17 69 Estonia
100 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
101 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 7 80 Japan
102 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
103 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
104 Mesila Villem 2137 53 91 286 Estonia
105 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
106 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 14 30 63 Japan
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2134 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
108 Ono Takayuki 2133 15 27 119 Japan
109 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 26 Russia
110 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
111 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
112 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
113 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
114 Berezin Roman 2128 27 99 118 Russia
115 Mano Yoshihisa 2125 12 58 134 Japan
116 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
117 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
118 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
119 Balabhai Viktor 2121 60 127 295 Russia
120 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
121 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
122 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
123 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
124 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
125 Fedotov Denis 2105 85 177 399 Russia
126 Iwano Fumio 2103 19 37 84 Japan
127 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 20 55 Japan
128 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
129 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
131 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
132 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
133 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 18 Japan
134 Nakamura Souta 2089 9 25 65 Japan
135 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
136 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
137 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
138 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
139 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
140 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
141 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
142 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
143 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
144 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
145 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 7 87 Japan
146 Lashko Kira 2066 35 95 321 Russia
147 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
148 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 32 54 Japan
149 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 29 Russia
150 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2057 8 13 37 Japan
151 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
152 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
153 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
154 Tanno Yoshitaka 2035 4 7 13 Japan
155 Maruta Koji 2033 13 27 44 Japan
156 Zajk Michał 2033 0 0 3 Poland
157 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
158 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 10 32 Japan
159 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 25 35 Japan
160 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
161 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 18 103 Japan
162 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
163 Danilin Ivan 2015 57 91 121 Russia
164 Jonsson Peter 2013 21 67 163 Sweden
165 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 28 52 112 Russia
166 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 33 77 Russia
167 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
168 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 10 33 Chinese Taipei
169 Liao Jun-Yen 1996 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
170 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1995 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
171 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
172 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
173 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 14 70 Japan
174 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
175 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 49 Japan
176 Ke Fang-Ying 1979 15 21 21 Chinese Taipei
177 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
178 Semyonov Vladimir 1978 8 22 22 Russia
179 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 7 7 Armenia
180 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
181 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
182 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 55 166 Russia
183 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
184 Väljataga Paul 1964 5 14 81 Estonia
185 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
186 Wen Shun-Kuang 1954 5 5 23 Chinese Taipei
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
188 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
189 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 5 Czech Republic
190 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
191 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
192 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 30 Sweden
193 Semyonov Oleg 1936 47 106 280 Russia
194 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
195 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
196 Eriksson Bjorn 1926 18 35 90 Sweden
197 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 7 15 26 Ukraine
198 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
199 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
200 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 11 19 40 Japan
201 Oborina Anastasja 1920 38 85 317 Russia
202 Sandstrom Richard 1916 11 38 114 Sweden
203 Metreveli Irina 1915 32 58 153 Russia
204 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
205 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
206 Katsev Ilya 1900 27 61 161 Russia
207 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
208 Topkin Georg-Romet 1899 73 140 259 Estonia
209 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 14 27 45 Chinese Taipei
210 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 9 33 152 Russia
211 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
212 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
213 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 15 52 163 Russia
214 Maruta Hiroki 1883 28 59 115 Japan
215 Filinov Vladimir 1881 58 113 304 Russia
216 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
217 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
218 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
219 Rahumagi Brenet 1861 72 124 293 Estonia
220 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 5 18 90 Japan
221 Purk Tauri 1860 41 52 52 Estonia
222 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 29 85 Russia
223 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 32 48 87 Russia
224 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
225 Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 43 83 171 Russia
226 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 23 Czech Republic
227 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 43 Russia
228 Feng Sheng-Yu 1837 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
229 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
230 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 21 Estonia
231 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
232 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
233 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
234 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
235 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 35 Japan
236 Jellve Emma 1805 12 32 41 Sweden
237 Maltell Tommy 1799 1 1 4 Sweden
238 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
239 Salnikova Nonna 1796 48 104 231 Russia
240 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
241 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
242 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 40 Russia
243 Sung Pei-Jung 1786 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
244 Maximov Nikolay 1785 16 16 30 Russia
245 Orlov Denis 1779 33 56 135 Estonia
246 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 8 35 90 Russia
247 Voznjuk Pavel 1770 20 46 54 Estonia
248 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 82 304 Russia
249 Lohmus Kristofer 1763 65 98 226 Estonia
250 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
251 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 4 34 Japan
252 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
253 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
254 Buszkowski Ludwik 1738 33 45 82 Russia
255 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
256 Kolk Kuno 1720 60 100 305 Estonia
257 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 37 Estonia
258 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
259 Narva Mai 1709 6 13 71 Estonia
260 Lillemaa Argo 1700 11 31 215 Estonia
261 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
262 Karlsson Irene 1688 9 9 16 Estonia
263 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 7 16 Japan
264 Vostryakov Alexey 1681 19 71 268 Russia
265 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 5 19 Sweden
266 Karpov Fyodor 1679 33 77 166 Russia
267 Dyachkov Nikita 1679 45 123 215 Russia
268 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
269 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
270 Metreveli Maksim 1665 63 77 134 Russia
271 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
272 Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 65 136 232 Russia
273 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
274 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
275 Nyberg Bengt 1635 11 28 81 Sweden
276 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
277 Fanell Jan 1634 6 7 42 Sweden
278 Kalnitsky Oleg 1633 39 68 132 Russia
279 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
280 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
281 Widman Linnea 1609 0 9 28 Sweden
282 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 34 Russia
283 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1601 51 95 188 Russia
284 Ponezhin Gennady 1596 28 81 208 Russia
285 Heidmets Mark 1586 49 74 176 Estonia
286 Shabanov Ruslan 1582 45 97 253 Russia
287 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
288 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
289 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
290 Ikla Markus 1562 38 84 232 Estonia
291 Sepman Siim 1561 5 5 5 Estonia
292 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
293 Glibin Aleksey 1544 20 28 87 Russia
294 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 40 82 169 Russia
295 Stulova Kristina 1533 38 86 160 Russia
296 Trubitsin Stepan 1532 21 21 21 Russia
297 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
298 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
299 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
300 Olumets Erko 1519 43 64 255 Estonia
301 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
302 Sadova Taisia 1508 34 46 73 Russia
303 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 21 Estonia
304 Kachaeva Ilona 1504 23 25 25 Russia
305 Postnikov Fedor 1502 22 27 68 Russia
306 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 58 Estonia
307 Holtsman Kris 1497 10 38 204 Estonia
308 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1492 27 35 39 Russia
309 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1483 8 20 57 Russia
310 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 34 Russia
311 Piik Sander 1473 57 96 195 Estonia
312 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
313 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
314 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 22 Estonia
315 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
316 Moor Karl-Mattias 1460 76 120 195 Estonia
317 Florentzson Adam 1458 12 22 30 Sweden
318 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 32 69 167 Russia
319 Stulova Darya 1455 39 90 237 Russia
320 Brezgin Nikita 1455 9 17 17 Estonia
321 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 23 Russia
322 Prokopets Tatyana 1453 38 96 307 Russia
323 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
324 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 13 63 181 Russia
325 Nebolsin Aleksei 1431 12 15 19 Russia
326 Grigoriev Roman 1431 11 17 27 Russia
327 Raag Ardi 1428 18 64 133 Estonia
328 Yusupmurzina Darya 1417 36 70 86 Russia
329 Tiivel Tuuli 1416 19 26 151 Estonia
330 Orlov Maxim 1406 18 25 25 Russia
331 Stoyanov Kirill 1404 40 97 180 Russia
332 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 18 27 27 Estonia
333 Laane Rauno 1395 13 15 15 Estonia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
335 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 12 Russia
336 Tiivel Siim 1367 18 32 113 Estonia
337 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 33 75 123 Estonia
338 Kolk Mari 1359 18 36 77 Estonia
339 Porohina Ekaterina 1356 13 27 50 Russia
340 Koni Kirke 1339 38 68 99 Estonia
341 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
342 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 18 26 86 Russia
343 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 12 Russia
344 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 13 52 59 Russia
345 Glibina Ekaterina 1328 15 25 87 Russia
346 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
347 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 7 26 70 Russia
348 Viatkina Maria 1308 5 14 20 Russia
349 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
350 Tahnas Andreas 1306 6 16 16 Estonia
351 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 55 Russia
352 Muugamae Eric 1282 15 33 75 Estonia
353 Narva Mart 1272 41 76 145 Estonia
354 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 11 11 64 Estonia
355 Epifanov Evgenii 1260 18 22 26 Russia
356 Reznik Grigorii 1252 17 17 17 Russia
357 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 0 5 45 Estonia
358 Gromov Danila 1249 12 12 16 Russia
359 Lapin Ivan 1247 24 63 117 Russia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1245 26 54 134 Estonia
361 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
362 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 22 Estonia
363 Makhina Alla 1221 8 16 83 Russia
364 Murumaa Mathias 1217 16 50 111 Estonia
365 Novikova Daria 1215 20 62 110 Russia
366 Kilk Oliver 1213 7 19 31 Estonia
367 Serebryannikova Darya 1211 20 26 26 Russia
368 Stoyanov Egor 1204 13 17 17 Russia
369 Tsehanovich Valeria 1184 16 25 53 Russia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1180 27 36 144 Estonia
371 Stulova Veronika 1178 17 44 57 Russia
372 Moisto Mairon 1163 45 50 50 Estonia
373 Naumov Egor 1161 9 20 42 Russia
374 Kulin Maxim 1145 6 23 38 Russia
375 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 7 7 20 Estonia
376 Shangina Alexandra 1138 10 23 32 Russia
377 Parjasaar Elerin 1130 15 25 65 Estonia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1130 35 38 38 Estonia
379 Örd Laura 1130 8 19 67 Estonia
380 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 4 32 Russia
381 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 0 24 Russia
382 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 24 29 Russia
383 Tolstoguzova Daria 1108 13 18 18 Russia
384 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 17 17 17 Estonia
385 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1097 17 19 19 Russia
386 Soosaar Carlos 1097 16 19 19 Estonia
387 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 17 28 Russia
388 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1078 20 21 21 Russia
389 Prokopyev Andrei 1078 17 23 34 Russia
390 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 16 25 32 Russia
391 Sonina Marina 1076 31 35 35 Russia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1054 10 41 68 Russia
393 Pukk Oskar 1054 27 61 102 Estonia
394 Popova Daria 1054 18 34 81 Russia
395 Moller Andrus 1038 6 30 30 Estonia
396 Murro Ketlin 1032 3 17 17 Estonia
397 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 8 22 Estonia
398 Varind Taavi 971 6 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.1169650554657 sec.