Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-08-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2756 20 42 139 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 15 102 Japan
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
5 Cao Dong 2571 12 12 24 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536 18 46 140 Japan
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2524 28 65 132 Japan
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2522 17 32 63 Russia
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2515 16 21 51 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
11 Zhu Jianfeng 2491 12 20 20 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2487 35 94 247 Japan
13 Wai Chan Keong 2483 7 7 7 Macao, China
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2480 25 39 93 Japan
15 Qi Guan 2471 7 25 27 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 17 Japan
17 Lin Huang-Yu 2456 18 35 78 Chinese Taipei
18 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2450 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
20 Mei Fan 2433 15 15 18 China
21 Tang Kai Lam 2431 7 18 25 Macao, China
22 Lan Zhiren 2431 15 32 45 China
23 Tamada Yoichi 2430 15 38 76 Japan
24 Oll Aivo 2426 31 56 105 Estonia
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 102 Japan
26 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
27 Chen Jing 2417 4 4 4 China
28 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 20 123 Estonia
29 Taimla Tunnet 2414 12 43 109 Estonia
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
31 Qian Kun 2399 5 5 5 China
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2383 25 58 152 Japan
33 Koyama Jun 2378 31 84 111 Japan
34 Chen Ko-Han 2374 34 54 99 Chinese Taipei
35 Kawamura Norihiko 2359 12 25 88 Japan
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
37 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
38 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 35 Russia
39 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
40 Kuga Akio 2345 18 28 33 Japan
41 Jiang Qiwen 2344 11 11 12 China
42 Liu Yang 2341 19 21 21 China
43 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
44 Sato Kiyotomi 2330 24 47 133 Japan
45 Kawano Takahisa 2330 6 16 46 Japan
46 Fedorkin Oleg 2326 15 47 153 Russia
47 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2325 26 33 33 Chinese Taipei
48 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 13 27 30 Japan
49 Hobemagi Martin 2316 26 60 279 Estonia
50 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 33 Japan
52 Lu Wei-Yuan 2304 23 30 37 Chinese Taipei
53 Tachi Masaya 2303 18 57 109 Japan
54 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
55 Lents Johann 2297 34 52 118 Estonia
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2288 13 25 57 Japan
57 Xue Wenxi 2284 11 11 11 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2280 21 48 78 China
59 Epifanov Dmitry 2280 39 89 156 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 55 Estonia
61 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 22 54 Chinese Taipei
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 39 81 183 Russia
63 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 4 4 Sweden
64 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
66 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 44 Japan
67 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 51 146 Russia
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
70 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 34 52 Japan
71 Shi Xiaolin 2245 6 6 6 China
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
73 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
74 Gu Wei 2225 10 10 10 China
75 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
76 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
77 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 49 Japan
78 Andersson Tord 2215 6 10 46 Sweden
79 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
80 Gardstrom Petter 2203 20 24 35 Sweden
81 Xie Cun 2200 0 0 5 China
82 Zhao Jiadong 2196 1 1 7 China
83 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 44 Russia
84 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
85 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2190 47 47 166 Russia
87 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 29 Japan
88 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
89 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 85 Russia
90 Huang Yen-Hua 2176 19 36 73 Chinese Taipei
91 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
92 Karlsson Stefan 2175 30 55 99 Sweden
93 Kachaev Denis 2172 27 62 150 Russia
94 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2168 34 97 249 Japan
95 Golosov Viktor 2167 19 33 55 Russia
96 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
97 Fedotov Denis 2155 80 186 407 Russia
98 Salnikov Pavel 2153 52 131 295 Russia
99 Maruyama Yasushi 2152 22 34 83 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2151 6 17 64 Estonia
101 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
102 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
103 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 77 Japan
104 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
105 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
106 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
107 Sakamoto Hirouji 2136 14 30 63 Japan
108 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 27 116 Japan
109 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 8 26 Russia
110 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2133 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
111 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
112 Mesila Villem 2131 46 90 282 Estonia
113 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
114 Berezin Roman 2129 27 99 118 Russia
115 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 12 46 134 Japan
118 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 20 42 109 Russia
119 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
120 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
121 Kim Su Chan 2119 9 9 9 Korea
122 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
123 Kryuchok Roman 2112 26 87 356 Russia
124 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
125 Sun In 2108 5 15 22 Macao, China
126 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
127 Iwano Fumio 2103 19 31 84 Japan
128 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
129 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
130 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
131 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
132 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
133 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
134 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 18 Japan
135 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 22 65 Japan
136 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
137 Balabhai Viktor 2087 66 126 301 Russia
138 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
139 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
140 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
141 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
142 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
143 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
144 Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9 26 46 Russia
145 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
146 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
147 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 84 Japan
148 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
149 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
150 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 20 Russia
151 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2058 8 11 37 Japan
152 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056 13 14 14 Korea
153 Lashko Kira 2056 35 94 322 Russia
154 Liu Xun 2045 0 0 10 China
155 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
156 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
157 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 4 4 13 Japan
158 Maruta Koji 2034 11 24 44 Japan
159 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
160 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
161 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 5 32 Japan
162 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
163 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
164 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 13 103 Japan
165 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
166 Danilin Ivan 2017 57 91 121 Russia
167 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
168 Volkov Sergey 2008 0 33 77 Russia
169 Khramov Andrey 1999 9 17 23 Uzbekistan
170 Liao Jun-Yen 1995 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
171 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
172 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
173 Topkin Georg-Romet 1993 73 133 266 Estonia
174 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
175 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 70 Japan
176 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
177 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 10 34 Chinese Taipei
178 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
179 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
180 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 49 Japan
181 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
182 Ke Fang-Ying 1978 15 21 21 Chinese Taipei
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
184 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
185 Sirategyan Karen 1976 15 55 166 Russia
186 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
188 Jonsson Peter 1967 26 65 168 Sweden
189 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
190 Metreveli Irina 1965 28 65 160 Russia
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
192 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
193 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
194 Wen Shun-Kuang 1945 5 5 24 Chinese Taipei
195 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
196 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 30 Sweden
197 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 8 Czech Republic
198 Eriksson Bjorn 1929 18 35 90 Sweden
199 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
200 Semyonov Oleg 1926 46 107 283 Russia
201 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
202 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
203 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 13 40 Japan
204 Purk Tauri 1918 41 59 59 Estonia
205 Sandstrom Richard 1918 11 38 114 Sweden
206 Oborina Anastasja 1913 36 83 317 Russia
207 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
208 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
209 Katsev Ilya 1902 27 61 161 Russia
210 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
211 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 14 27 46 Chinese Taipei
212 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 9 34 145 Russia
213 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
214 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 15 42 Russia
215 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
216 Maruta Hiroki 1883 24 54 115 Japan
217 Filinov Vladimir 1882 58 113 304 Russia
218 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
219 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
220 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
221 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 12 90 Japan
222 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 85 Russia
223 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 32 48 87 Russia
224 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
225 Rahumagi Brenet 1849 72 129 301 Estonia
226 Lisyutin Alexander 1847 43 83 171 Russia
227 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 1 12 Poland
228 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 17 Czech Republic
229 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 34 Russia
230 Feng Sheng-Yu 1836 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
231 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
232 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
233 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
234 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
235 Jellve Emma 1806 12 25 41 Sweden
236 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 35 Japan
237 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1798 0 7 24 Russia
238 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
239 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 4 Sweden
240 Sung Pei-Jung 1791 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
241 Orlov Denis 1791 30 50 135 Estonia
242 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
243 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 32 Russia
244 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 22 Russia
245 Lohmus Kristofer 1785 61 98 233 Estonia
246 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 35 90 Russia
247 Voznjuk Pavel 1773 20 46 54 Estonia
248 Kolk Kuno 1769 55 100 306 Estonia
249 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 73 296 Russia
250 Salnikova Nonna 1763 48 110 237 Russia
251 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
252 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 34 Japan
253 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 8 15 China
254 Vostryakov Alexey 1746 21 72 268 Russia
255 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
256 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 33 45 82 Russia
257 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
258 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
259 Narva Mai 1711 6 13 71 Estonia
260 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
261 Karlsson Irene 1706 10 16 18 Estonia
262 Lillemaa Argo 1704 4 24 209 Estonia
263 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
264 Metreveli Maksim 1698 57 91 148 Russia
265 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
266 Dyachkov Nikita 1685 45 127 224 Russia
267 Karpov Fyodor 1681 25 77 160 Russia
268 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 5 19 Sweden
269 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
270 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
271 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
272 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
273 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
274 Nyberg Bengt 1637 11 28 81 Sweden
275 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
276 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
277 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
278 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
279 Heidmets Mark 1620 49 74 180 Estonia
280 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 34 Greece
281 Widman Linnea 1611 0 9 28 Sweden
282 Stulova Kristina 1601 40 89 163 Russia
283 Ponezhin Gennady 1598 28 81 208 Russia
284 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
285 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
286 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 75 147 250 Russia
287 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
288 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 34 42 46 Russia
289 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 51 102 195 Russia
290 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
291 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
292 Shabanov Ruslan 1554 46 97 253 Russia
293 Glibin Aleksey 1546 20 28 87 Russia
294 Ikla Markus 1539 39 84 242 Estonia
295 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
296 Matushkina Ksenia 1533 39 83 176 Russia
297 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
298 Olumets Erko 1524 31 57 252 Estonia
299 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
300 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
301 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
302 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 52 Estonia
303 Sadova Taisia 1511 34 46 73 Russia
304 Postnikov Fedor 1505 22 27 68 Russia
305 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 19 Estonia
306 Kachaeva Ilona 1505 23 25 25 Russia
307 Holtsman Kris 1501 10 31 197 Estonia
308 Yusupmurzina Darya 1498 35 78 101 Russia
309 Piik Sander 1498 58 96 205 Estonia
310 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8 20 57 Russia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
312 Stulova Darya 1483 40 93 238 Russia
313 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
315 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
316 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 26 65 167 Russia
318 Florentzson Adam 1460 12 22 30 Sweden
319 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
320 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 15 Russia
321 Moor Karl-Mattias 1452 72 114 200 Estonia
322 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
323 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 12 15 19 Russia
324 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 5 57 181 Russia
325 Grigoriev Roman 1434 6 11 27 Russia
326 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 15 26 150 Estonia
327 Prokopets Tatyana 1411 37 96 308 Russia
328 Stoyanov Kirill 1410 33 94 181 Russia
329 Orlov Maxim 1408 18 25 25 Russia
330 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 7 27 27 Estonia
331 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
332 Raag Ardi 1370 14 64 141 Estonia
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 28 69 124 Estonia
334 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 12 Russia
335 Mumm Kristina 1358 21 21 21 Estonia
336 Tiivel Siim 1358 18 28 118 Estonia
337 Porokhina Ekaterina 1353 26 40 68 Russia
338 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
339 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 12 Russia
340 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 6 43 59 Russia
341 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 85 Russia
342 Glibina Ekaterina 1329 15 25 87 Russia
343 Kolk Mari 1326 26 37 85 Estonia
344 Laane Rauno 1321 22 24 24 Estonia
345 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
346 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 22 70 Russia
347 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
348 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
349 Narva Mart 1310 40 76 157 Estonia
350 Viatkina Maria 1310 0 9 20 Russia
351 Koni Kirke 1303 42 67 112 Estonia
352 Gromov Danila 1286 22 22 26 Russia
353 Muugamae Eric 1285 15 33 75 Estonia
354 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 50 Russia
355 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 7 11 64 Estonia
356 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 18 22 26 Russia
357 Reznik Grigorii 1254 17 17 17 Russia
358 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
359 Murumaa Magnus 1252 25 49 139 Estonia
360 Lapin Ivan 1250 18 57 117 Russia
361 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 24 29 29 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
363 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
364 Moisto Mairon 1217 48 61 61 Estonia
365 Makhina Alla 1214 12 16 82 Russia
366 Stoyanov Egor 1207 14 23 24 Russia
367 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 20 29 29 Russia
368 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
369 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 27 36 149 Estonia
370 Murumaa Mathias 1194 12 43 116 Estonia
371 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 20 27 27 Russia
372 Stulova Veronika 1176 17 43 62 Russia
373 Tsehanovich Valeria 1157 15 25 57 Russia
374 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 58 Estonia
375 Narva Jaan Oskar 1150 31 48 48 Estonia
376 Pukk Oskar 1149 25 59 112 Estonia
377 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 18 27 78 Estonia
378 Kulin Maxim 1144 2 19 38 Russia
379 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 20 Estonia
380 Örd Laura 1140 8 8 68 Estonia
381 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
382 Naumov Egor 1130 10 19 47 Russia
383 Sonina Marina 1128 42 46 46 Russia
384 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
385 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 17 29 Russia
386 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
387 Soosaar Carlos 1108 9 19 19 Estonia
388 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 13 28 Russia
389 Prokopyev Andrei 1091 17 25 39 Russia
390 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 16 25 32 Russia
391 Kuznetsov Artem 1077 10 40 73 Russia
392 Sonina Vladislava 1075 21 21 21 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1064 10 29 40 Estonia
394 Kozhevin Dmitry 1062 20 27 27 Russia
395 Popova Daria 1049 23 42 91 Russia
396 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
397 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1043 25 28 28 Estonia
398 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
399 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
400 Varind Taavi 968 6 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12945890426636 sec.