Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-08-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2680 31 53 150 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2620 28 43 74 Russia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 15 102 Japan
6 Cao Dong 2568 12 12 24 China
7 Zhu Jianfeng 2554 22 30 30 China
8 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2552 27 32 61 Chinese Taipei
9 Kamiya Shunsuke 2532 29 47 151 Japan
10 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
11 Qi Guan 2499 18 26 38 China
12 Hasegawa Kazuto 2479 25 39 93 Japan
13 Nakayama Tomoharu 2478 39 67 143 Japan
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 17 Japan
15 Tang Kai Lam 2464 16 16 34 Macao
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2454 44 93 256 Japan
18 Lin Shih-Pin 2449 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
19 Mei Fan 2432 26 26 29 China
20 Tamada Yoichi 2429 15 38 76 Japan
21 Oll Aivo 2424 31 56 105 Estonia
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 6 102 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2418 15 15 15 Macao
24 Liu Yang 2416 28 30 30 China
25 Chen Jing 2416 4 4 4 China
26 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
27 Soosõrv Ants 2416 5 20 123 Estonia
28 Taimla Tunnet 2415 12 33 109 Estonia
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
30 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 29 36 89 Chinese Taipei
31 Qian Kun 2398 5 5 5 China
32 Koyama Jun 2394 40 84 120 Japan
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2382 25 58 152 Japan
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2358 12 25 88 Japan
35 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
36 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 35 Russia
38 Lan Zhiren 2351 24 31 54 China
39 Wang Yuxuan 2347 16 17 23 China
40 Kuga Akio 2345 18 28 33 Japan
41 Jiang Qiwen 2343 11 11 12 China
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2330 24 47 133 Japan
44 Kawano Takahisa 2330 6 16 46 Japan
45 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 15 37 153 Russia
46 Hõbemägi Martin 2325 35 59 287 Estonia
47 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 13 27 30 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 33 Japan
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 48 89 165 Russia
51 Lin Liu-Min 2299 18 24 65 Chinese Taipei
52 Lents Johann 2298 34 52 118 Estonia
53 Matsuura Hiroshi 2288 13 25 57 Japan
54 Chen Ko-Han 2285 43 53 107 Chinese Taipei
55 Xue Wenxi 2284 11 11 11 China
56 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 37 44 44 Chinese Taipei
57 Wang Qingqing 2279 29 49 86 China
58 Nikonov Konstantin 2275 39 81 183 Russia
59 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 14 55 Estonia
60 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
61 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
62 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
63 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 44 Japan
64 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2260 32 39 46 Chinese Taipei
65 Karasyov Maxim 2259 28 43 146 Russia
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
68 Makarov Pavel 2251 45 88 229 Russia
69 Fujita Yudai 2245 17 34 52 Japan
70 Tachi Masaya 2245 27 58 118 Japan
71 Shi Xiaolin 2244 6 6 6 China
72 Gu Wei 2243 9 9 9 China
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
74 Huang Yen-Hua 2242 27 35 81 Chinese Taipei
75 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
76 Chen Xin 2230 2 7 11 China
77 Xi Zhenyang 2217 7 7 10 China
78 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 49 Japan
79 Andersson Tord 2214 6 10 46 Sweden
80 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
81 Gardstrom Petter 2201 20 24 35 Sweden
82 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 5 China
83 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 1 7 China
84 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
85 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 44 Russia
86 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
87 Golomaryov Anthony 2189 47 47 166 Russia
88 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 29 Japan
89 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
90 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 85 Russia
91 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
92 Karlsson Stefan 2174 30 55 99 Sweden
93 Kachaev Denis 2171 27 62 150 Russia
94 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2167 34 89 249 Japan
95 Golosov Viktor 2166 19 33 55 Russia
96 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
97 Fedotov Denis 2155 80 178 407 Russia
98 Salnikov Pavel 2152 52 121 295 Russia
99 Maruyama Yasushi 2152 22 34 83 Japan
100 Mesila Villem 2150 54 89 289 Estonia
101 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2150 6 17 64 Estonia
103 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
104 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 77 Japan
105 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2144 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
106 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 24 36 48 Chinese Taipei
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
108 Sun In 2138 12 12 29 Macao
109 Wu Zhiqin 2138 12 12 12 China
110 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 40 Russia
111 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
112 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 14 30 63 Japan
113 Ono Takayuki 2133 15 27 116 Japan
114 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 26 Russia
115 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
116 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
117 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
118 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
119 Berezin Roman 2128 27 91 118 Russia
120 Mano Yoshihisa 2125 12 38 134 Japan
121 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
122 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
124 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
126 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 81 132 274 Estonia
127 Kryuchok Roman 2111 26 87 356 Russia
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
129 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
130 Balabhai Viktor 2107 74 127 309 Russia
131 Iwano Fumio 2103 19 31 84 Japan
132 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
133 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
134 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
135 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
136 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
137 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
138 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 18 Japan
139 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
140 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 22 65 Japan
141 Liu Xun 2085 8 8 18 China
142 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
144 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
145 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
146 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
147 Rybka Aleš 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
150 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 84 Japan
152 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
153 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 26 54 Japan
154 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 20 Russia
155 Lashko Kira 2059 43 95 330 Russia
156 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2057 8 11 37 Japan
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2055 13 14 14 Korea
158 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2035 4 4 13 Japan
161 Maruta Koji 2033 11 24 44 Japan
162 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
163 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
164 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 5 32 Japan
165 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
167 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 4 103 Japan
168 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
169 Danilin Ivan 2015 57 83 121 Russia
170 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 28 52 112 Russia
171 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 24 77 Russia
172 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 9 23 Uzbekistan
173 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 10 33 Chinese Taipei
174 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
175 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
176 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 70 Japan
177 Liao Jun-Yen 1987 27 30 30 Chinese Taipei
178 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
179 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
180 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 49 Japan
181 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 21 Russia
182 Semyonov Vladimir 1978 8 22 22 Russia
183 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
184 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
185 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
186 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 46 166 Russia
187 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
188 Lin Chiao-Ying 1969 13 15 15 Chinese Taipei
189 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 14 65 Estonia
190 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
191 Ke Fang-Ying 1960 23 29 29 Chinese Taipei
192 Wen Shun-Kuang 1954 5 5 23 Chinese Taipei
193 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
194 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
195 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
196 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
197 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 30 Sweden
198 Metreveli Irina 1935 36 66 168 Russia
199 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
200 Eriksson Bjorn 1926 18 35 90 Sweden
201 Semyonov Oleg 1925 46 107 283 Russia
202 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 7 15 26 Ukraine
203 Jonsson Peter 1923 34 64 176 Sweden
204 Purk Tauri 1923 41 59 59 Estonia
205 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
206 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 13 40 Japan
207 Sandstrom Richard 1916 11 38 114 Sweden
208 Oborina Anastasja 1912 36 83 317 Russia
209 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
210 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
211 Katsev Ilya 1900 27 61 161 Russia
212 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
213 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 14 27 45 Chinese Taipei
214 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 9 26 144 Russia
215 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
216 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
217 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 15 52 163 Russia
218 Maruta Hiroki 1883 24 54 115 Japan
219 Filinov Vladimir 1881 58 105 304 Russia
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
221 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
222 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
223 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 12 90 Japan
224 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
225 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 29 85 Russia
226 Rahumagi Brenet 1855 78 135 307 Estonia
227 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 32 39 87 Russia
228 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
229 Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 43 83 171 Russia
230 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 17 Czech Republic
231 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 34 Russia
232 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
233 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
234 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
235 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 13 29 37 Chinese Taipei
236 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
237 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 35 Japan
239 Jellve Emma 1805 12 18 41 Sweden
240 Maltell Tommy 1799 1 1 4 Sweden
241 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
242 Demachi Koichiro 1796 13 30 34 Japan
243 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 17 18 42 Chinese Taipei
244 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
245 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 32 Russia
246 Maximov Nikolay 1785 16 16 22 Russia
247 Lohmus Kristofer 1782 61 98 233 Estonia
248 Orlov Denis 1779 30 50 135 Estonia
249 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 8 35 90 Russia
250 Voznjuk Pavel 1770 20 46 54 Estonia
251 Kolk Kuno 1766 55 100 305 Estonia
252 Kurdina Olga 1765 28 66 296 Russia
253 Salnikova Nonna 1761 48 103 237 Russia
254 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
255 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 3 34 Japan
256 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 15 China
257 Vostryakov Alexey 1744 21 72 269 Russia
258 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
259 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 33 39 82 Russia
260 Karpov Fyodor 1734 31 76 166 Russia
261 Metreveli Maksim 1732 65 99 156 Russia
262 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
263 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 27 Estonia
264 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
265 Narva Mai 1709 6 13 71 Estonia
266 Karlsson Irene 1705 10 16 18 Estonia
267 Lillemaa Argo 1700 4 24 209 Estonia
268 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
269 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
270 Dyachkov Nikita 1683 45 119 224 Russia
271 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 5 19 Sweden
272 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
273 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
274 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
275 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
276 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
277 Heidmets Mark 1636 49 74 179 Estonia
278 Nyberg Bengt 1635 11 28 81 Sweden
279 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
280 Fanell Jan 1634 6 7 42 Sweden
281 Kalnitsky Oleg 1633 39 68 132 Russia
282 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
283 Widman Linnea 1609 0 9 28 Sweden
284 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 34 Russia
285 Stulova Kristina 1599 40 89 163 Russia
286 Ponezhin Gennady 1596 28 74 208 Russia
287 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
288 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
289 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 75 146 249 Russia
290 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
291 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1564 51 95 195 Russia
292 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1563 34 42 46 Russia
293 Sepman Siim 1561 5 5 5 Estonia
294 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
295 Shabanov Ruslan 1553 46 97 253 Russia
296 Glibin Aleksey 1544 20 28 87 Russia
297 Ikla Markus 1534 39 84 239 Estonia
298 Trubitsin Stepan 1532 21 21 21 Russia
299 Matushkina Ksenia 1531 39 83 176 Russia
300 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
301 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
302 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
303 Olumets Erko 1519 31 57 251 Estonia
304 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
305 Yusupmurzina Darya 1513 43 86 109 Russia
306 Sadova Taisiia 1508 34 46 73 Russia
307 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 19 Estonia
308 Kachaeva Ilona 1504 23 25 25 Russia
309 Postnikov Fedor 1502 22 27 68 Russia
310 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 51 Estonia
311 Holtsman Kris 1497 10 31 196 Estonia
312 Piik Sander 1493 58 96 202 Estonia
313 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1483 8 12 57 Russia
314 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 34 Russia
315 Stulova Darya 1480 40 93 238 Russia
316 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
317 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
318 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 22 Estonia
319 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
320 Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 26 64 166 Russia
321 Florentzson Adam 1458 12 22 30 Sweden
322 Brezgin Nikita 1455 9 17 17 Estonia
323 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 15 Russia
324 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
325 Moor Karl-Mattias 1446 72 114 200 Estonia
326 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 5 57 181 Russia
327 Nebolsin Aleksei 1431 12 15 19 Russia
328 Grigoriev Roman 1431 6 11 27 Russia
329 Tiivel Tuuli 1421 15 26 150 Estonia
330 Prokopets Tatyana 1409 37 89 308 Russia
331 Orlov Maksim 1406 18 25 25 Russia
332 Stoyanov Kirill 1404 33 87 180 Russia
333 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 7 27 27 Estonia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
335 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 12 Russia
336 Raag Ardi 1366 14 64 140 Estonia
337 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 28 69 123 Estonia
338 Mumm Kristina 1349 21 21 21 Estonia
339 Porohina Ekaterina 1349 26 40 68 Russia
340 Tiivel Siim 1347 18 28 117 Estonia
341 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
342 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 12 Russia
343 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 6 43 59 Russia
344 Glibina Ekaterina 1328 15 25 87 Russia
345 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 16 32 86 Russia
346 Kolk Mari 1318 26 37 84 Estonia
347 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
348 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 22 70 Russia
349 Lääne Rauno 1312 22 24 24 Estonia
350 Viatkina Maria 1308 0 9 20 Russia
351 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
352 Tahnas Andreas 1306 6 16 16 Estonia
353 Narva Mart 1298 40 76 157 Estonia
354 Koni Kirke 1292 42 67 112 Estonia
355 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 50 Russia
356 Muugamae Eric 1282 15 33 75 Estonia
357 Gromov Danila 1279 22 22 26 Russia
358 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 7 11 64 Estonia
359 Epifanov Evgenii 1260 18 22 26 Russia
360 Reznik Grigorii 1252 17 17 17 Russia
361 Lapin Ivan 1247 18 52 117 Russia
362 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
363 Murumaa Magnus 1241 25 49 139 Estonia
364 Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 24 29 29 Russia
365 Kilk Oliver 1228 11 18 42 Estonia
366 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 22 Estonia
367 Makhina Alla 1211 12 16 82 Russia
368 Stoyanov Egor 1204 14 23 24 Russia
369 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 20 29 29 Russia
370 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
371 Moisto Mairon 1195 48 61 61 Estonia
372 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1191 20 27 27 Russia
373 Murumaa Mathias 1189 12 43 113 Estonia
374 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1180 27 36 144 Estonia
375 Stulova Veronika 1175 17 43 62 Russia
376 Tsehanovich Valeria 1152 15 25 57 Russia
377 Kulin Maxim 1145 2 19 38 Russia
378 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1144 13 18 58 Estonia
379 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 7 20 Estonia
380 Pukk Oskar 1142 25 59 111 Estonia
381 Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 31 48 48 Estonia
382 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 18 27 77 Estonia
383 Örd Laura 1130 8 8 67 Estonia
384 Naumov Egor 1129 10 19 47 Russia
385 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 32 Russia
386 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 0 24 Russia
387 Sonina Marina 1119 42 46 46 Russia
388 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 17 29 Russia
389 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
390 Soosaar Carlos 1097 9 19 19 Estonia
391 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 13 28 Russia
392 Prokopyev Andrei 1087 17 25 39 Russia
393 Kuznetsov Artem 1076 10 40 73 Russia
394 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 16 25 32 Russia
395 Sonina Vladislava 1067 21 21 21 Russia
396 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060 20 27 27 Russia
397 Popova Daria 1052 23 41 90 Russia
398 Moller Andrus 1039 10 29 40 Estonia
399 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1037 25 28 28 Estonia
400 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 17 17 Estonia
401 Olmann Kullar 1030 11 15 15 Estonia
402 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 2 22 Estonia
403 Varind Taavi 971 6 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0937440395355 sec.