Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-09-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2680 31 53 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2620 28 43 74 Russia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 15 102 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2585 38 56 160 Japan
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2584 48 76 144 Japan
8 Cao Dong 2568 12 12 24 China
9 Zhu Jianfeng 2554 22 30 30 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2552 26 32 61 Chinese Taipei
11 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2506 53 102 257 Japan
13 Qi Guan 2499 18 26 38 China
14 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 9 Japan
15 Tang Kai Lam 2464 16 16 34 Macao
16 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
17 Lin Shih-Pin 2449 21 40 64 Chinese Taipei
18 Hasegawa Kazuto 2441 34 48 94 Japan
19 Mei Fan 2432 26 26 29 China
20 Oll Aivo 2424 31 56 105 Estonia
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 6 88 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2418 15 15 15 Macao
23 Liu Yang 2416 28 30 30 China
24 Chen Jing 2416 4 4 4 China
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Soosõrv Ants 2416 5 20 114 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2415 12 33 100 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 6 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 29 36 89 Chinese Taipei
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2401 34 67 153 Japan
31 Qian Kun 2398 5 5 5 China
32 Koyama Jun 2394 40 84 120 Japan
33 Kawamura Norihiko 2358 12 25 79 Japan
34 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
35 Yin Licheng 2354 6 6 6 China
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 26 Russia
37 Lan Zhiren 2351 24 31 54 China
38 Wang Yuxuan 2347 16 17 23 China
39 Kuga Akio 2345 18 28 33 Japan
40 Jiang Qiwen 2343 11 11 12 China
41 Kawano Takahisa 2338 15 25 55 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 2 2 2 China
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 47 85 Japan
44 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 15 37 137 Russia
45 Hõbemägi Martin 2325 25 59 262 Estonia
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 33 56 142 Japan
47 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 13 27 30 Japan
48 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 45 Russia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 33 Japan
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 48 89 165 Russia
51 Lin Liu-Min 2299 16 24 65 Chinese Taipei
52 Lents Johann 2298 34 52 118 Estonia
53 Chen Ko-Han 2285 39 53 107 Chinese Taipei
54 Xue Wenxi 2284 11 11 11 China
55 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 33 44 44 Chinese Taipei
56 Wang Qingqing 2279 19 49 86 China
57 Nikonov Konstantin 2275 39 81 183 Russia
58 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 14 55 Estonia
59 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
60 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
61 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
62 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 44 Japan
63 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2260 29 39 46 Chinese Taipei
64 Karasyov Maxim 2259 28 43 137 Russia
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
66 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
67 Makarov Pavel 2251 45 88 220 Russia
68 Fujita Yudai 2245 17 34 52 Japan
69 Tachi Masaya 2245 27 58 118 Japan
70 Shi Xiaolin 2244 6 6 6 China
71 Gu Wei 2243 9 9 9 China
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 9 19 19 Japan
73 Huang Yen-Hua 2242 26 35 81 Chinese Taipei
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 22 34 58 Japan
76 Chen Xin 2230 2 7 11 China
77 Xi Zhenyang 2217 7 7 10 China
78 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 15 43 Japan
79 Andersson Tord 2214 0 10 46 Sweden
80 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
81 Gardstrom Petter 2201 13 24 35 Sweden
82 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 1 7 China
83 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
84 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 35 Russia
85 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2189 47 47 160 Russia
87 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 23 Japan
88 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
89 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 76 Russia
90 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
91 Karlsson Stefan 2174 24 55 99 Sweden
92 Kachaev Denis 2171 27 62 135 Russia
93 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2167 34 89 249 Japan
94 Golosov Viktor 2166 19 33 55 Russia
95 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
96 Fedotov Denis 2155 70 178 390 Russia
97 Salnikov Pavel 2152 52 121 295 Russia
98 Mesila Villem 2150 43 89 275 Estonia
99 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
100 Ilu Timo 2150 6 17 64 Estonia
101 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
102 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
103 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2144 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
104 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 24 36 48 Chinese Taipei
105 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
106 Sun In 2138 12 12 29 Macao
107 Wu Zhiqin 2138 12 12 12 China
108 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 40 Russia
109 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
110 Sakamoto Hirouji 2135 14 30 63 Japan
111 Ono Takayuki 2133 15 27 102 Japan
112 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 17 Russia
113 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 62 Japan
114 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 10 10 13 Japan
115 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Berezin Roman 2128 27 91 118 Russia
118 Mano Yoshihisa 2125 12 38 128 Japan
119 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
120 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 55 Russia
121 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
122 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
123 Matsui Tsunehiro 2117 4 15 30 Japan
124 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 71 132 274 Estonia
125 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 31 43 86 Japan
126 Kryuchok Roman 2111 26 87 338 Russia
127 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 48 Russia
128 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
129 Balabhai Viktor 2107 74 127 297 Russia
130 Iwano Fumio 2103 17 31 84 Japan
131 Hata Masayuki 2103 8 16 55 Japan
132 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
136 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
137 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 18 Japan
138 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
139 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 22 65 Japan
140 Liu Xun 2085 8 8 18 China
141 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
142 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 5 13 Japan
143 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
144 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
145 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
146 Rybka Aleš 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
147 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
148 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 4 6 37 Sweden
150 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 84 Japan
151 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
152 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 26 54 Japan
153 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 15 Russia
154 Lashko Kira 2059 34 95 309 Russia
155 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2057 8 11 37 Japan
156 Park Sang-Hyeon 2055 13 14 14 Korea
157 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 23 Japan
158 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
159 Tanno Yoshitaka 2035 4 4 13 Japan
160 Maruta Koji 2033 11 24 44 Japan
161 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
162 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
163 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 5 32 Japan
164 Miyamoto Syunju 2027 19 22 35 Japan
165 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
166 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 4 97 Japan
167 Nishida Toshio 2019 15 30 30 Japan
168 Danilin Ivan 2015 47 83 121 Russia
169 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 28 52 112 Russia
170 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 24 77 Russia
171 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 9 23 Uzbekistan
172 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 10 33 Chinese Taipei
173 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
174 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
175 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 64 Japan
176 Liao Jun-Yen 1987 24 30 30 Chinese Taipei
177 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
178 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 8 12 18 Chinese Taipei
179 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 9 18 43 Japan
180 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
181 Semyonov Vladimir 1978 8 22 22 Russia
182 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
183 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
184 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
185 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 46 157 Russia
186 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
187 Lin Chiao-Ying 1969 13 15 15 Chinese Taipei
188 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 14 65 Estonia
189 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
190 Ke Fang-Ying 1960 23 29 29 Chinese Taipei
191 Wen Shun-Kuang 1954 5 5 23 Chinese Taipei
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 70 Japan
193 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 11 54 Japan
194 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
195 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
196 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 30 Sweden
197 Metreveli Irina 1935 36 66 159 Russia
198 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
199 Eriksson Bjorn 1926 11 33 90 Sweden
200 Semyonov Oleg 1925 46 107 274 Russia
201 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 7 15 26 Ukraine
202 Jonsson Peter 1923 26 62 176 Sweden
203 Purk Tauri 1923 33 59 59 Estonia
204 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
205 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 6 13 40 Japan
206 Sandstrom Richard 1916 6 36 114 Sweden
207 Oborina Anastasja 1912 36 83 296 Russia
208 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
209 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
210 Katsev Ilya 1900 27 61 161 Russia
211 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
212 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 11 27 45 Chinese Taipei
213 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 0 26 126 Russia
214 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
215 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 15 52 152 Russia
217 Maruta Hiroki 1883 22 54 115 Japan
218 Filinov Vladimir 1881 58 105 295 Russia
219 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
220 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
221 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
222 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 12 84 Japan
223 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
224 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 29 80 Russia
225 Rahumagi Brenet 1855 67 135 298 Estonia
226 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 32 39 87 Russia
227 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
228 Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 43 83 171 Russia
229 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 17 Czech Republic
230 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 29 Russia
231 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
232 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
233 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
234 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 29 37 Chinese Taipei
235 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
236 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 31 Russia
237 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 8 12 29 Japan
238 Jellve Emma 1805 5 16 41 Sweden
239 Maltell Tommy 1799 1 1 4 Sweden
240 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
241 Demachi Koichiro 1796 11 30 34 Japan
242 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 17 18 42 Chinese Taipei
243 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
244 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 27 Russia
245 Maximov Nikolay 1785 16 16 22 Russia
246 Lohmus Kristofer 1782 52 98 233 Estonia
247 Orlov Denis 1779 30 50 135 Estonia
248 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 8 35 90 Russia
249 Voznjuk Pavel 1770 20 46 54 Estonia
250 Kolk Kuno 1766 45 100 296 Estonia
251 Kurdina Olga 1765 19 66 276 Russia
252 Salnikova Nonna 1761 48 103 237 Russia
253 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
254 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 3 34 Japan
255 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 15 China
256 Vostryakov Alexey 1744 21 72 250 Russia
257 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 33 39 82 Russia
258 Karpov Fyodor 1734 21 76 157 Russia
259 Metreveli Maksim 1732 54 99 156 Russia
260 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
261 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 27 Estonia
262 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
263 Narva Mai 1709 6 13 65 Estonia
264 Karlsson Irene 1705 10 16 18 Estonia
265 Lillemaa Argo 1700 4 24 200 Estonia
266 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
267 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 16 Japan
268 Dyachkov Nikita 1683 36 119 224 Russia
269 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 5 19 Sweden
270 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
271 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
272 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
273 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
274 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
275 Heidmets Mark 1636 38 74 179 Estonia
276 Nyberg Bengt 1635 6 28 81 Sweden
277 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
278 Fanell Jan 1634 1 7 42 Sweden
279 Kalnitsky Oleg 1633 39 68 132 Russia
280 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
281 Widman Linnea 1609 0 9 28 Sweden
282 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 31 Russia
283 Stulova Kristina 1599 40 89 163 Russia
284 Ponezhin Gennady 1596 17 74 205 Russia
285 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
286 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
287 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 64 146 249 Russia
288 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
289 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1564 51 95 184 Russia
290 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1563 25 42 46 Russia
291 Sepman Siim 1561 5 5 5 Estonia
292 Shabanov Ruslan 1553 37 97 238 Russia
293 Glibin Aleksey 1544 10 28 87 Russia
294 Ikla Markus 1534 35 84 239 Estonia
295 Trubitsin Stepan 1532 21 21 21 Russia
296 Matushkina Ksenia 1531 28 83 176 Russia
297 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
298 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
299 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
300 Olumets Erko 1519 21 57 249 Estonia
301 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
302 Yusupmurzina Darya 1513 39 86 109 Russia
303 Sadova Taisiia 1508 26 46 73 Russia
304 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 12 Estonia
305 Kachaeva Ilona 1504 23 25 25 Russia
306 Postnikov Fedor 1502 22 27 68 Russia
307 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 44 Estonia
308 Holtsman Kris 1497 0 31 194 Estonia
309 Piik Sander 1493 48 96 202 Estonia
310 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1483 8 12 57 Russia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 34 Russia
312 Stulova Darya 1480 40 93 232 Russia
313 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
314 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
315 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 22 Estonia
316 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
317 Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 19 64 166 Russia
318 Florentzson Adam 1458 6 22 30 Sweden
319 Brezgin Nikita 1455 9 17 17 Estonia
320 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 6 Russia
321 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
322 Moor Karl-Mattias 1446 63 114 200 Estonia
323 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 5 57 181 Russia
324 Nebolsin Aleksei 1431 4 15 19 Russia
325 Grigoriev Roman 1431 6 11 27 Russia
326 Tiivel Tuuli 1421 7 26 150 Estonia
327 Prokopets Tatyana 1409 37 89 292 Russia
328 Orlov Maksim 1406 10 25 25 Russia
329 Stoyanov Kirill 1404 24 87 177 Russia
330 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 7 27 27 Estonia
331 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
332 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 9 Russia
333 Raag Ardi 1366 14 64 140 Estonia
334 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 20 69 123 Estonia
335 Mumm Kristina 1349 13 21 21 Estonia
336 Porohina Ekaterina 1349 26 40 68 Russia
337 Tiivel Siim 1347 10 28 114 Estonia
338 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
339 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
340 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 6 43 59 Russia
341 Glibina Ekaterina 1328 15 25 87 Russia
342 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 16 32 77 Russia
343 Kolk Mari 1318 17 37 84 Estonia
344 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
345 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 22 70 Russia
346 Lääne Rauno 1312 22 24 24 Estonia
347 Viatkina Maria 1308 0 9 20 Russia
348 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
349 Tahnas Andreas 1306 6 16 16 Estonia
350 Narva Mart 1298 33 76 154 Estonia
351 Koni Kirke 1292 42 67 112 Estonia
352 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 50 Russia
353 Muugamae Eric 1282 15 33 75 Estonia
354 Gromov Danila 1279 22 22 26 Russia
355 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 11 64 Estonia
356 Epifanov Evgenii 1260 8 22 26 Russia
357 Reznik Grigorii 1252 13 17 17 Russia
358 Lapin Ivan 1247 18 52 117 Russia
359 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1241 18 49 139 Estonia
361 Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 19 29 29 Russia
362 Kilk Oliver 1228 11 18 42 Estonia
363 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 22 Estonia
364 Makhina Alla 1211 12 16 75 Russia
365 Stoyanov Egor 1204 11 23 24 Russia
366 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 20 29 29 Russia
367 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
368 Moisto Mairon 1195 44 61 61 Estonia
369 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1191 20 27 27 Russia
370 Murumaa Mathias 1189 10 43 113 Estonia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1180 20 36 138 Estonia
372 Stulova Veronika 1175 17 43 62 Russia
373 Tsehanovich Valeria 1152 15 25 57 Russia
374 Kulin Maxim 1145 2 19 38 Russia
375 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1144 13 18 58 Estonia
376 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 7 20 Estonia
377 Pukk Oskar 1142 21 59 111 Estonia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 28 48 48 Estonia
379 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 12 27 77 Estonia
380 Örd Laura 1130 0 8 67 Estonia
381 Naumov Egor 1129 10 19 47 Russia
382 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 32 Russia
383 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 0 24 Russia
384 Sonina Marina 1119 39 46 46 Russia
385 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 17 29 Russia
386 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
387 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 19 19 Estonia
388 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 13 28 Russia
389 Prokopyev Andrei 1087 13 25 39 Russia
390 Kuznetsov Artem 1076 10 40 73 Russia
391 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 16 25 32 Russia
392 Sonina Vladislava 1067 21 21 21 Russia
393 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060 17 27 27 Russia
394 Popova Daria 1052 15 41 90 Russia
395 Moller Andrus 1039 10 29 40 Estonia
396 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1037 16 28 28 Estonia
397 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 17 17 Estonia
398 Olmann Kullar 1030 11 15 15 Estonia
399 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 2 22 Estonia
400 Varind Taavi 971 6 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.10640501976 sec.