Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-11-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2656 31 55 142 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2620 28 43 74 Russia
4 Zhu Jianfeng 2615 25 38 38 China
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2609 41 69 146 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 6 95 Japan
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2585 27 56 160 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2552 26 32 61 Chinese Taipei
10 Cao Dong 2544 14 20 32 China
11 Yang Yanxi 2527 8 8 8 China
12 Qi Guan 2516 21 34 46 China
13 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2506 40 80 248 Japan
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 9 Japan
16 Liu Yang 2465 31 38 38 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2464 16 16 34 Macao
18 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
19 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 24 39 90 Japan
20 Lin Shih-Pin 2443 17 38 68 Chinese Taipei
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 6 80 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2418 15 15 15 Macao
23 Oll Aivo 2417 38 56 112 Estonia
24 Chen Jing 2416 0 4 4 China
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 21 101 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2415 3 33 100 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 20 29 89 Chinese Taipei
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
31 Lan Zhiren 2408 27 39 62 China
32 Qian Kun 2398 4 5 5 China
33 Mei Fan 2395 28 34 37 China
34 Koyama Jun 2394 31 68 120 Japan
35 Iio Yoshihiro 2379 30 67 154 Japan
36 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
37 Jiang Qiwen 2355 13 19 20 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 26 Russia
40 Wang Yuxuan 2347 16 17 23 China
41 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
42 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 35 85 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
45 Hobemagi Martin 2327 32 66 258 Estonia
46 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 15 37 137 Russia
47 Hou I-Cheng 2322 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 33 48 138 Japan
49 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 27 36 50 Chinese Taipei
50 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
51 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 18 45 Russia
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 29 Japan
53 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 40 84 165 Russia
54 Lin Liu-Min 2299 16 22 65 Chinese Taipei
55 Lents Johann 2298 25 52 118 Estonia
56 Wang Qingqing 2293 14 52 89 China
57 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 37 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2275 39 81 183 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 14 44 Estonia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
62 Chen Ko-Han 2271 37 55 114 Chinese Taipei
63 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Tachi Masaya 2262 31 54 118 Japan
66 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 40 Japan
67 Karasyov Maxim 2259 28 43 137 Russia
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
70 Makarov Pavel 2251 37 88 220 Russia
71 Fujita Yudai 2245 17 31 52 Japan
72 Shi Xiaolin 2244 3 6 6 China
73 Gu Wei 2243 7 9 9 China
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
75 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
77 Chen Xin 2230 2 7 11 China
78 Xi Zhenyang 2217 7 7 10 China
79 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 7 43 Japan
80 Andersson Tord 2214 0 10 40 Sweden
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
82 Gardstrom Petter 2201 11 24 29 Sweden
83 Huang Yen-Hua 2196 28 39 88 Chinese Taipei
84 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 1 7 China
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
86 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
87 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
88 Mesila Villem 2192 49 88 271 Estonia
89 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
90 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 23 Japan
91 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
92 Golomaryov Anthony 2179 47 56 158 Russia
93 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 76 Russia
94 Ilu Timo 2178 7 17 65 Estonia
95 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
96 Golosov Viktor 2166 19 33 55 Russia
97 Zhu Tianyi 2164 13 15 15 China
98 Karlsson Stefan 2161 25 56 99 Sweden
99 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
100 Salnikov Pavel 2152 52 112 284 Russia
101 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 46 Japan
102 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 16 Japan
103 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
104 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2144 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
105 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 16 36 48 Chinese Taipei
106 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
107 Sun In 2138 12 12 29 Macao
108 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 30 Russia
109 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 41 96 Russia
110 Ono Takayuki 2133 15 24 93 Japan
111 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 17 Russia
112 Kryuchok Roman 2131 35 87 337 Russia
113 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 58 Japan
114 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
115 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
116 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2128 29 71 241 Japan
117 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
118 Berezin Roman 2128 27 82 108 Russia
119 Kachaev Denis 2128 36 71 144 Russia
120 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 16 25 67 Japan
121 Mano Yoshihisa 2125 7 30 122 Japan
122 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
123 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 55 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 8 Japan
125 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
126 Liu Xun 2116 11 11 21 China
127 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 19 40 80 Japan
128 Matsui Tsunehiro 2112 8 15 34 Japan
129 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 38 Russia
131 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
132 Iwano Fumio 2103 14 26 79 Japan
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
136 Wu Zhiqin 2096 14 15 15 China
137 Balabhai Viktor 2096 74 127 296 Russia
138 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
139 Topkin Georg-Romet 2092 83 137 286 Estonia
140 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 10 Japan
141 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
142 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 18 65 Japan
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 3 13 Japan
144 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
145 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
146 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
150 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 75 Japan
152 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 16 Sweden
153 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 26 54 Japan
154 Miyamoto Syunju 2061 21 24 37 Japan
155 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 15 Russia
156 Lashko Kira 2059 34 95 299 Russia
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2055 9 14 14 Korea
158 Danilin Ivan 2048 47 91 129 Russia
159 Fedotov Denis 2046 69 183 395 Russia
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2033 11 20 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 32 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
168 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 17 30 33 Chinese Taipei
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 89 Japan
170 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2018 28 52 111 Russia
171 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
172 Taiblin Yuriy 2016 8 25 45 Russia
173 Nishida Toshio 2009 13 28 33 Japan
174 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
175 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 4 33 Chinese Taipei
176 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
177 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 15 15 49 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
179 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
180 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
181 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
182 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1980 6 15 43 Japan
183 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
184 Semyonov Vladimir 1978 8 22 22 Russia
185 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 16 18 Chinese Taipei
186 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
189 Semyonov Oleg 1975 47 107 283 Russia
190 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
191 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 14 65 Estonia
192 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
193 Filinov Vladimir 1957 58 105 294 Russia
194 Volkov Sergey 1954 9 24 77 Russia
195 Purk Tauri 1952 33 65 65 Estonia
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 65 Japan
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 10 50 Japan
198 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
199 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
200 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 19 Sweden
201 Jonsson Peter 1936 25 62 173 Sweden
202 Wen Shun-Kuang 1935 7 7 25 Chinese Taipei
203 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 4 Czech Republic
204 Ke Fang-Ying 1926 26 29 34 Chinese Taipei
205 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 7 15 26 Ukraine
206 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
207 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 40 Japan
208 Sandstrom Richard 1916 0 28 103 Sweden
209 Eriksson Bjorn 1913 11 33 86 Sweden
210 Oborina Anastasja 1912 36 83 285 Russia
211 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 21 Japan
212 Katsev Ilya 1912 42 59 176 Russia
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 2 20 Japan
214 Metreveli Irina 1904 30 64 164 Russia
215 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
216 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 11 26 41 Chinese Taipei
217 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 0 26 117 Russia
218 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1893 31 47 95 Russia
219 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
220 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 8 42 Russia
221 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 7 43 144 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1883 19 45 111 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 53 Japan
224 Sirategyan Karen 1875 15 46 156 Russia
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 6 Sweden
227 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 9 81 Japan
228 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
229 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 29 80 Russia
230 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
231 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 13 Czech Republic
232 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 29 Russia
233 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 12 Poland
234 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
235 Kolk Kuno 1829 58 106 296 Estonia
236 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 26 37 Chinese Taipei
237 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
238 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 31 Russia
239 Metreveli Maksim 1811 48 107 164 Russia
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1805 5 12 26 Japan
241 Jellve Emma 1805 5 16 35 Sweden
242 Mirme Madli 1801 6 6 15 Estonia
243 Maltell Tommy 1799 1 1 4 Sweden
244 Orlov Denis 1798 36 56 141 Estonia
245 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
246 Demachi Koichiro 1796 8 23 34 Japan
247 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 27 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1785 16 16 22 Russia
251 Mikhailov Alexey 1780 14 14 14 Russia
252 Rahumagi Brenet 1779 74 141 307 Estonia
253 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 8 26 90 Russia
254 Lohmus Kristofer 1775 58 97 239 Estonia
255 Lisyutin Alexandr 1775 43 82 179 Russia
256 Kurdina Olga 1765 19 66 266 Russia
257 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
258 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 3 32 Japan
259 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 15 China
260 Vostryakov Alexey 1744 21 72 241 Russia
261 Salnikova Nonna 1744 49 103 237 Russia
262 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 25 39 73 Russia
263 Karpov Fyodor 1734 21 70 157 Russia
264 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
265 Voznjuk Pavel 1728 24 50 58 Estonia
266 Karlsson Irene 1727 15 21 21 Estonia
267 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 27 Estonia
268 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
269 Narva Mai 1709 0 13 60 Estonia
270 Lillemaa Argo 1700 9 29 198 Estonia
271 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
272 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
273 Dyachkov Nikita 1682 40 125 237 Russia
274 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 5 15 Sweden
275 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
276 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
277 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
279 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
280 Fanell Jan 1650 2 8 35 Sweden
281 Heidmets Mark 1636 38 74 173 Estonia
282 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
283 Kalnitsky Oleg 1633 39 68 132 Russia
284 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
285 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621 33 50 54 Russia
286 Nyberg Bengt 1620 11 27 76 Sweden
287 Widman Linnea 1609 0 3 28 Sweden
288 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 31 Russia
289 Stulova Kristina 1599 40 89 163 Russia
290 Ponezhin Gennady 1595 25 73 204 Russia
291 Ikla Markus 1593 41 90 250 Estonia
292 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 3 Sweden
293 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
294 Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 64 145 257 Russia
295 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
296 Sepman Siim 1561 5 5 5 Estonia
297 Yusupmurzina Darya 1556 46 93 116 Russia
298 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 15 19 64 Russia
299 Glibin Aleksey 1544 10 28 77 Russia
300 Trubitsin Stepan 1532 21 21 21 Russia
301 Matushkina Ksenia 1531 28 83 176 Russia
302 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
303 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
304 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
305 Olumets Erko 1519 21 50 240 Estonia
306 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
307 Orlov Maxim 1511 18 33 33 Russia
308 Shabanov Ruslan 1510 36 104 237 Russia
309 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1509 49 92 190 Russia
310 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 12 Estonia
311 Postnikov Fedor 1502 14 27 58 Russia
312 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 44 Estonia
313 Holtsman Kris 1497 0 31 183 Estonia
314 Piik Sander 1497 54 108 214 Estonia
315 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 34 Russia
316 Stulova Darya 1480 40 93 232 Russia
317 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
318 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
319 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 17 Estonia
320 Kachaeva Ilona 1467 31 33 33 Russia
321 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
322 Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 19 64 166 Russia
323 Brezgin Nikita 1455 9 17 17 Estonia
324 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 6 Russia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
326 Stoyanov Kirill 1436 25 96 186 Russia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 5 57 181 Russia
328 Nebolsin Aleksei 1431 4 15 19 Russia
329 Moor Karl-Mattias 1431 69 118 211 Estonia
330 Grigoriev Roman 1431 6 11 27 Russia
331 Sadova Taisia 1427 34 54 81 Russia
332 Tiivel Tuuli 1421 7 26 142 Estonia
333 Florentzson Adam 1419 6 27 35 Sweden
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1409 37 89 284 Russia
335 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 7 27 27 Estonia
336 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
337 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 9 Russia
338 Raag Ardi 1366 14 49 140 Estonia
339 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 20 55 123 Estonia
340 Tiivel Siim 1347 10 28 112 Estonia
341 Porohina Ekaterina 1341 33 47 75 Russia
342 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
343 Arzybov Vladislav 1334 13 18 18 Russia
344 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
345 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 6 43 59 Russia
346 Narva Mart 1329 39 72 155 Estonia
347 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 16 32 77 Russia
348 Gromov Danila 1321 29 29 33 Russia
349 Kolk Mari 1318 17 37 84 Estonia
350 Mumm Kristina 1317 18 26 26 Estonia
351 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
352 Koni Kirke 1315 45 64 115 Estonia
353 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 22 70 Russia
354 Viatkina Maria 1308 0 9 20 Russia
355 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
356 Tahnas Andreas 1306 6 16 16 Estonia
357 Laane Rauno 1302 32 34 34 Estonia
358 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 50 Russia
359 Muugamae Eric 1282 10 33 75 Estonia
360 Glibina Ekaterina 1271 22 32 85 Russia
361 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 11 64 Estonia
362 Epifanov Evgenii 1260 8 22 26 Russia
363 Reznik Grigorii 1252 13 17 17 Russia
364 Lapin Ivan 1247 10 43 117 Russia
365 Murumaa Magnus 1243 18 55 142 Estonia
366 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
367 Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 19 29 29 Russia
368 Kilk Oliver 1228 11 18 42 Estonia
369 Sonina Marina 1226 54 61 61 Russia
370 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 22 Estonia
371 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1222 28 35 35 Russia
372 Makhina Alla 1211 12 16 66 Russia
373 Stoyanov Egor 1204 11 23 24 Russia
374 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 20 29 29 Russia
375 Novikova Daria 1201 20 64 116 Russia
376 Murumaa Mathias 1189 10 43 111 Estonia
377 Moisto Mairon 1188 50 67 67 Estonia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1182 32 52 52 Estonia
379 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1180 20 36 132 Estonia
380 Stulova Veronika 1175 17 43 62 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1152 15 25 57 Russia
382 Pukk Oskar 1149 29 59 123 Estonia
383 Kulin Maxim 1145 2 19 38 Russia
384 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1144 13 18 51 Estonia
385 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 7 18 Estonia
386 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 12 27 77 Estonia
387 Örd Laura 1130 0 8 67 Estonia
388 Naumov Egor 1129 10 19 47 Russia
389 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 32 Russia
390 Makhin Matvei 1122 0 0 24 Russia
391 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 17 29 Russia
392 Shangina Alexandra 1116 6 20 34 Russia
393 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 19 19 Estonia
394 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 13 28 Russia
395 Prokopyev Andrei 1087 13 25 39 Russia
396 Kuznetsov Artem 1076 10 40 73 Russia
397 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068 24 34 34 Russia
398 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065 22 31 38 Russia
399 Popova Daria 1052 15 41 90 Russia
400 Moller Andrus 1039 10 24 40 Estonia
401 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 17 17 Estonia
402 Olmann Kullar 1030 11 15 15 Estonia
403 Sonina Vladislava 1027 26 26 26 Russia
404 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1027 20 32 32 Estonia
405 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 2 22 Estonia
406 Varind Taavi 971 6 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.11522197723389 sec.