Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-12-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2639 32 56 143 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2628 42 70 147 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 43 74 Russia
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 26 39 39 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 6 95 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2586 27 56 160 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554 26 32 59 Chinese Taipei
10 Cao Dong 2546 14 20 32 China
11 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
12 Qi Guan 2518 21 34 46 China
13 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 40 80 248 Japan
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
16 Liu Yang 2466 31 38 38 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
18 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2454 4 4 4 Korea
19 Hasegawa Kazuto 2448 24 39 90 Japan
20 Lin Shih-Pin 2447 21 42 70 Chinese Taipei
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 80 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
23 Oll Aivo 2418 38 56 112 Estonia
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
26 Soosyrv Ants 2416 5 21 101 Estonia
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 33 100 Estonia
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
29 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 20 29 85 Chinese Taipei
30 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
31 Lan Zhiren 2409 27 39 62 China
32 Qian Kun 2399 4 5 5 China
33 Mei Fan 2396 28 34 37 China
34 Koyama Jun 2394 31 68 120 Japan
35 Iio Yoshihiro 2380 30 67 154 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2367 20 42 142 Russia
37 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
38 Jiang Qiwen 2356 13 19 20 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 0 14 26 Russia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
43 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
44 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 35 85 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 33 48 138 Japan
47 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 27 36 50 Chinese Taipei
48 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2312 40 84 165 Russia
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Hobemagi Martin 2307 39 73 266 Estonia
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 22 65 Chinese Taipei
54 Lents Johann 2297 25 52 118 Estonia
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 10 23 50 Russia
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2283 14 52 89 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 37 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 14 44 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2276 33 81 183 Russia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
63 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
64 Tachi Masaya 2263 31 54 118 Japan
65 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 40 Japan
66 Karasyov Maxim 2260 28 43 137 Russia
67 Makarov Pavel 2259 36 93 225 Russia
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2252 41 59 115 Chinese Taipei
71 Fujita Yudai 2246 17 31 52 Japan
72 Shi Xiaolin 2245 3 6 6 China
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
76 Gu Wei 2225 8 10 10 China
77 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
78 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
79 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 7 43 Japan
80 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 40 Sweden
81 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
82 Gardstrom Petter 2203 11 24 29 Sweden
83 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
84 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
85 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
86 Mesila Villem 2193 49 88 268 Estonia
87 Zhu Tianyi 2192 14 16 16 China
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
89 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
90 Huang Yen-Hua 2189 32 43 90 Chinese Taipei
91 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 5 23 Japan
92 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
93 Ilu Timo 2179 7 17 65 Estonia
94 Artemyev Sergey 2179 0 23 76 Russia
95 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
96 Golomaryov Anthony 2175 42 57 159 Russia
97 Karlsson Stefan 2163 25 56 99 Sweden
98 Golosov Viktor 2161 18 38 60 Russia
99 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
100 Salnikov Pavel 2153 52 112 284 Russia
101 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 46 Japan
102 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 16 Japan
103 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
104 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
105 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
106 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 16 36 48 Chinese Taipei
107 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
108 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 30 Russia
109 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 41 96 Russia
110 Ono Takayuki 2134 15 24 93 Japan
111 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
112 Kryuchok Roman 2132 35 87 337 Russia
113 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 58 Japan
114 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
115 Berezin Roman 2129 27 82 108 Russia
116 Kachaev Denis 2129 36 71 144 Russia
117 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
118 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
119 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 16 25 67 Japan
120 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 7 30 122 Japan
121 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 20 42 109 Russia
122 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 55 Russia
123 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 8 Japan
124 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
126 Matsui Tsunehiro 2112 8 15 34 Japan
127 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 38 Russia
129 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2110 32 74 244 Japan
130 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
131 Iwano Fumio 2103 14 26 79 Japan
132 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
133 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
134 Balabhai Viktor 2097 74 127 296 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 9 9 Russia
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 22 43 83 Japan
137 Wu Zhiqin 2094 14 15 15 China
138 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
139 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
140 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 10 Japan
141 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 18 65 Japan
142 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 3 13 Japan
143 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
144 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
145 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
146 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
147 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
148 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
149 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
150 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 75 Japan
151 Topkin Georg-Romet 2067 89 144 293 Estonia
152 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
153 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 16 Sweden
154 Miyamoto Syunju 2061 21 24 37 Japan
155 Lashko Kira 2059 34 95 299 Russia
156 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 15 Russia
157 Fedotov Denis 2057 77 191 403 Russia
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2056 9 14 14 Korea
159 Danilin Ivan 2049 41 91 129 Russia
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2034 11 20 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 32 Japan
166 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
168 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 26 46 Russia
169 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 17 30 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 89 Japan
171 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2019 28 52 111 Russia
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Nishida Toshio 2009 13 28 33 Japan
174 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2001 9 18 46 Japan
175 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
176 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 15 15 49 Russia
177 Novikov Nikolay 1994 0 0 8 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
179 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 4 34 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
184 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
185 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
186 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
187 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
188 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 20 20 22 Chinese Taipei
189 Semyonov Oleg 1976 47 107 283 Russia
190 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6 6 14 Russia
191 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 8 52 Russia
192 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
193 Filinov Vladimir 1959 58 105 294 Russia
194 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 24 77 Russia
195 Ke Fang-Ying 1949 30 33 38 Chinese Taipei
196 Purk Tauri 1949 33 65 65 Estonia
197 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 65 Japan
198 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 10 50 Japan
199 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
200 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
201 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 16 Sweden
202 Jonsson Peter 1939 25 58 170 Sweden
203 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
204 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 7 7 21 Chinese Taipei
205 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 7 15 26 Ukraine
206 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
207 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 40 Japan
208 Sandstrom Richard 1918 0 24 101 Sweden
209 Eriksson Bjorn 1916 11 33 86 Sweden
210 Katsev Ilya 1914 42 59 176 Russia
211 Oborina Anastasja 1913 36 83 285 Russia
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 21 Japan
213 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 2 20 Japan
214 Metreveli Irina 1905 30 64 164 Russia
215 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
216 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1895 31 47 95 Russia
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 26 38 Chinese Taipei
218 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 0 27 118 Russia
219 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
220 Nikonova Natalya 1886 3 8 42 Russia
221 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 7 43 144 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1883 19 45 111 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 53 Japan
224 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 51 161 Russia
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 6 Sweden
227 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 9 81 Japan
228 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
229 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 29 80 Russia
230 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
231 Lohmus Kristofer 1850 59 104 246 Estonia
232 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 12 Poland
233 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
234 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 29 Russia
235 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
236 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 26 37 Chinese Taipei
237 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
239 Metreveli Maksim 1814 48 107 164 Russia
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 31 Russia
241 Orlov Denis 1808 36 56 141 Estonia
242 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 35 Sweden
243 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 15 Estonia
244 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
245 Demachi Koichiro 1796 8 23 34 Japan
246 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 1 Sweden
247 Kolk Kuno 1791 65 113 301 Estonia
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 7 27 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1786 16 16 22 Russia
251 Mikhailov Alexey 1781 14 14 14 Russia
252 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8 26 90 Russia
253 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 12 29 Russia
254 Lisyutin Alexandr 1776 43 82 179 Russia
255 Kurdina Olga 1765 19 66 266 Russia
256 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
257 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 32 Japan
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1755 75 148 314 Estonia
259 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
260 Vostryakov Alexey 1746 21 72 240 Russia
261 Salnikova Nonna 1745 49 103 237 Russia
262 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 25 39 73 Russia
263 Karpov Fyodor 1736 21 70 157 Russia
264 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 19 50 58 Estonia
265 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
266 Karlsson Irene 1728 15 21 21 Estonia
267 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 27 Estonia
268 Narva Mai 1711 0 13 57 Estonia
269 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1710 0 0 2 Russia
270 Lillemaa Argo 1703 9 29 194 Estonia
271 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 13 Russia
272 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
273 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 1 12 Sweden
274 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 13 Russia
275 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
276 Dyachkov Nikita 1664 50 135 247 Russia
277 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
279 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
280 Fanell Jan 1651 2 8 35 Sweden
281 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
282 Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 39 68 132 Russia
283 Savrasov Ruslan 1630 0 0 8 Russia
284 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 33 50 54 Russia
285 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 23 73 Sweden
286 Heidmets Mark 1620 38 74 174 Estonia
287 Pestov Arseni 1613 7 7 31 Greece
288 Widman Linnea 1611 0 3 28 Sweden
289 Stulova Kristina 1605 47 96 170 Russia
290 Ikla Markus 1597 36 90 249 Estonia
291 Ponezhin Gennady 1597 25 73 204 Russia
292 Piik Sander 1584 54 115 224 Estonia
293 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 6 18 Russia
294 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
295 Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 69 151 263 Russia
296 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
297 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 77 Russia
298 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 16 20 65 Russia
299 Shabanov Ruslan 1538 48 116 249 Russia
300 Matushkina Ksenia 1537 32 87 180 Russia
301 Trubitsin Stepan 1533 21 21 21 Russia
302 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
303 Olumets Erko 1524 21 50 239 Estonia
304 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
305 Staub Rain 1523 0 0 4 Estonia
306 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
307 Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 52 99 122 Russia
308 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
309 Orlov Maxim 1517 19 34 34 Russia
310 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1510 49 92 190 Russia
311 Postnikov Fedor 1505 14 27 58 Russia
312 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
313 Holtsman Kris 1501 0 31 184 Estonia
314 Stulova Darya 1483 40 93 232 Russia
315 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 6 12 34 Russia
316 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
317 Molotova Anastasja 1474 6 12 20 Russia
318 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 17 Estonia
319 Kachaeva Ilona 1469 31 33 33 Russia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 24 70 172 Russia
322 Brezgin Nikita 1458 9 17 17 Estonia
323 Spirichev Vladislav 1456 0 0 6 Russia
324 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
325 Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 4 15 19 Russia
326 Stoyanov Kirill 1436 29 101 191 Russia
327 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 5 57 181 Russia
328 Grigoriev Roman 1434 6 11 27 Russia
329 Sadova Taisia 1430 34 54 81 Russia
330 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 138 Estonia
331 Florentzson Adam 1421 6 27 35 Sweden
332 Prokopets Tatyana 1411 37 89 284 Russia
333 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 7 27 27 Estonia
334 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 15 Russia
335 Moor Karl-Mattias 1381 70 125 218 Estonia
336 Raag Ardi 1370 7 49 141 Estonia
337 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 14 55 124 Estonia
338 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 9 Russia
339 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 110 Estonia
340 Porokhina Ekaterina 1356 38 52 80 Russia
341 Koni Kirke 1351 52 71 122 Estonia
342 Narva Mart 1341 32 72 155 Estonia
343 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
344 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
345 Arzybov Vladislav 1337 13 18 18 Russia
346 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 6 43 59 Russia
347 Gromov Danila 1330 30 30 34 Russia
348 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
349 Kolk Mari 1326 17 37 85 Estonia
350 Laane Rauno 1325 39 41 41 Estonia
351 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
352 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
353 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 22 70 Russia
354 Tahnas Andreas 1315 6 16 16 Estonia
355 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
356 Muugamae Eric 1285 10 33 75 Estonia
357 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 50 Russia
358 Viatkina Maria 1280 3 12 23 Russia
359 Glibina Ekaterina 1272 22 32 85 Russia
360 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 64 Estonia
361 Epifanov Evgenii 1265 8 22 26 Russia
362 Reznik Grigorii 1254 13 17 17 Russia
363 Murumaa Magnus 1254 18 55 142 Estonia
364 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
365 Lapin Ivan 1250 10 43 117 Russia
366 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 19 29 29 Russia
367 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 20 27 63 Russia
368 Sonina Marina 1233 54 61 61 Russia
369 Stoyanov Egor 1229 16 28 29 Russia
370 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
371 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225 28 35 35 Russia
372 Makhina Alla 1214 12 16 66 Russia
373 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 20 29 29 Russia
374 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 18 36 133 Estonia
375 Novikova Daria 1195 22 66 118 Russia
376 Murumaa Mathias 1194 10 43 114 Estonia
377 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 26 52 52 Estonia
378 Moisto Mairon 1189 51 74 74 Estonia
379 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 18 28 60 Russia
380 Stulova Veronika 1169 19 45 64 Russia
381 Pukk Oskar 1157 29 59 124 Estonia
382 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 51 Estonia
383 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
384 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
385 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
386 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
387 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 15 45 78 Russia
388 Kulin Maxim 1129 4 21 40 Russia
389 Naumov Egor 1127 12 21 49 Russia
390 Makhin Matvei 1124 0 0 24 Russia
391 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 17 29 Russia
392 Sidorov Mikhail 1117 12 12 12 Russia
393 Shangina Alexandra 1111 8 22 36 Russia
394 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
395 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 13 28 Russia
396 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1077 27 37 37 Russia
397 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 22 31 38 Russia
398 Moller Andrus 1064 10 24 40 Estonia
399 Prokopyev Andrei 1058 15 27 41 Russia
400 Popova Daria 1046 17 44 93 Russia
401 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
402 Sonina Vladislava 1036 26 26 26 Russia
403 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 17 17 Estonia
404 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1033 20 32 32 Estonia
405 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 2 22 Estonia
406 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.12583613395691 sec.