Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-01-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2637 27 52 142 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2627 38 66 148 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2620 31 46 79 Russia
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2615 25 38 38 China
6 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 6 93 Japan
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2585 26 56 160 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2544 14 20 32 China
10 Yang Yanxi 2527 8 8 8 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2526 25 34 60 Chinese Taipei
12 Qi Guan 2516 21 34 46 China
13 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2506 35 75 248 Japan
15 Oll Aivo 2486 38 56 120 Estonia
16 Lin Shih-Pin 2471 23 44 72 Chinese Taipei
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 9 Japan
18 Liu Yang 2465 31 38 38 China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2464 16 16 34 Macao
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 5 5 5 Korea
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 24 39 90 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 6 80 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2418 15 15 15 Macao
24 Chen Jing 2416 0 4 4 China
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2415 3 25 92 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 20 29 85 Chinese Taipei
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
30 Lan Zhiren 2408 27 39 62 China
31 Kozhin Mikhail 2398 7 21 33 Russia
32 Qian Kun 2398 4 5 5 China
33 Mei Fan 2395 28 34 37 China
34 Koyama Jun 2394 31 63 120 Japan
35 Iio Yoshihiro 2379 30 67 154 Japan
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2366 20 42 142 Russia
37 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
38 Soosyrv Ants 2355 9 27 102 Estonia
39 Jiang Qiwen 2355 13 19 20 China
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2347 16 17 23 China
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
43 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
44 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 35 85 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
46 Hou I-Cheng 2322 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2322 28 43 138 Japan
48 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 27 36 50 Chinese Taipei
49 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 29 Japan
51 Hobemagi Martin 2306 39 71 258 Estonia
52 Lin Liu-Min 2299 16 22 65 Chinese Taipei
53 Lents Johann 2298 25 52 110 Estonia
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 10 16 44 Russia
55 Wang Qingqing 2293 14 44 89 China
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
57 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 37 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Epifanov Dmitry 2279 47 83 172 Russia
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2275 33 74 176 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 6 44 Estonia
61 Makarov Pavel 2275 43 93 225 Russia
62 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
63 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Tachi Masaya 2262 31 54 118 Japan
66 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 40 Japan
67 Fujita Yudai 2262 16 30 54 Japan
68 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
69 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2252 38 59 114 Chinese Taipei
71 Shi Xiaolin 2244 3 6 6 China
72 Gu Wei 2243 7 9 9 China
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
74 Kareyev Vladislav 2239 5 5 5 Russia
75 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
77 Chen Xin 2230 2 7 11 China
78 Karasyov Maxim 2227 35 50 144 Russia
79 Xi Zhenyang 2217 7 7 10 China
80 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 7 43 Japan
81 Mesila Villem 2216 57 88 275 Estonia
82 Andersson Tord 2214 0 10 40 Sweden
83 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
84 Gardstrom Petter 2201 11 24 29 Sweden
85 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 1 7 China
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
89 Huang Yen-Hua 2189 32 43 90 Chinese Taipei
90 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
91 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 23 Japan
92 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
93 Karlsson Stefan 2179 33 64 107 Sweden
94 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 76 Russia
95 Ilu Timo 2178 7 17 57 Estonia
96 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
97 Zhu Tianyi 2164 13 15 15 China
98 Golosov Viktor 2160 18 31 51 Russia
99 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
100 Golomaryov Anthony 2152 47 62 159 Russia
101 Salnikov Pavel 2152 55 112 282 Russia
102 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 46 Japan
103 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 16 Japan
104 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 71 Japan
105 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2144 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
106 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 16 36 48 Chinese Taipei
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
108 Sun In 2138 12 12 29 Macao
109 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 30 Russia
110 Kachaev Denis 2136 40 72 146 Russia
111 Ono Takayuki 2133 15 19 93 Japan
112 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 17 Russia
113 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 58 Japan
114 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
115 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
117 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 16 25 67 Japan
118 Kryuchok Roman 2126 35 86 335 Russia
119 Mano Yoshihisa 2125 7 27 122 Japan
120 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
121 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 47 Russia
122 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 8 Japan
123 Potapov Alexey 2119 15 37 103 Russia
124 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Liu Xun 2116 11 11 21 China
126 Matsui Tsunehiro 2112 8 15 34 Japan
127 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2110 26 73 246 Japan
129 Topkin Georg-Romet 2110 90 144 301 Estonia
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 34 Russia
131 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
132 Fedotov Denis 2104 84 197 409 Russia
133 Berezin Roman 2104 22 86 117 Russia
134 Iwano Fumio 2103 14 26 79 Japan
135 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
136 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
137 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
138 Wu Zhiqin 2096 14 15 15 China
139 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
140 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
141 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 10 Japan
142 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
143 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 18 65 Japan
144 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 3 13 Japan
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
148 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
149 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
150 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
151 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
152 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 5 75 Japan
153 Balabhai Viktor 2067 72 128 301 Russia
154 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 16 Sweden
155 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 26 54 Japan
156 Miyamoto Syunju 2061 21 24 37 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 15 Russia
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 10 15 15 Korea
159 Danilin Ivan 2048 41 84 129 Russia
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2033 6 20 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 32 Japan
166 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2026 35 59 118 Russia
167 Lashko Kira 2025 34 99 297 Russia
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
169 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 17 30 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Semyonov Vladimir 2019 14 28 28 Russia
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 89 Japan
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Taiblin Yuriy 2016 8 25 45 Russia
174 Nishida Toshio 2009 13 28 33 Japan
175 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
176 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 4 33 Chinese Taipei
177 Smirnov Evgeny 1994 20 20 54 Russia
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
179 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
180 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
181 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
182 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 8 20 48 Japan
183 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
184 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
185 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 20 20 22 Chinese Taipei
186 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
187 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 45 Russia
188 Semyonov Oleg 1975 40 100 277 Russia
189 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
190 Filinov Vladimir 1969 57 106 295 Russia
191 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 8 65 Estonia
192 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
193 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1955 11 11 19 Russia
194 Volkov Sergey 1954 9 24 77 Russia
195 Ke Fang-Ying 1949 30 33 38 Chinese Taipei
196 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1948 19 26 65 Japan
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 10 50 Japan
198 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
199 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
200 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 11 Sweden
201 Jonsson Peter 1936 25 58 163 Sweden
202 Wen Shun-Kuang 1935 7 7 20 Chinese Taipei
203 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 4 Czech Republic
204 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 7 26 Ukraine
205 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
206 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 40 Japan
207 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1916 6 25 116 Russia
208 Sandstrom Richard 1916 0 24 101 Sweden
209 Eriksson Bjorn 1913 11 33 86 Sweden
210 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 21 Japan
211 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 2 20 Japan
212 Metreveli Irina 1904 30 64 157 Russia
213 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
214 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 11 26 37 Chinese Taipei
215 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1893 31 47 95 Russia
216 Purk Tauri 1890 40 67 72 Estonia
217 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 13 17 Japan
218 Oborina Anastasja 1887 34 80 281 Russia
219 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 8 40 Russia
220 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 0 43 137 Russia
221 Katsev Ilya 1884 48 65 190 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1883 19 45 111 Japan
223 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 53 Japan
224 Sirategyan Karen 1875 14 44 155 Russia
225 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
226 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 6 Sweden
227 Mikhailov Alexey 1867 18 18 18 Russia
228 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 9 81 Japan
229 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
230 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 14 72 Russia
231 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
232 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 13 Czech Republic
233 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 21 Russia
234 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 12 Poland
235 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
236 Lohmus Kristofer 1830 58 111 253 Estonia
237 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 26 37 Chinese Taipei
238 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1805 5 16 35 Sweden
242 Mirme Madli 1801 6 6 12 Estonia
243 Maltell Tommy 1799 1 1 1 Sweden
244 Orlov Denis 1798 29 50 141 Estonia
245 Demachi Koichiro 1796 8 23 34 Japan
246 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 19 Russia
249 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 16 34 88 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 16 16 Russia
251 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 5 5 29 Russia
252 Lisyutin Alexandr 1774 42 85 181 Russia
253 Metreveli Maksim 1766 47 107 170 Russia
254 Kurdina Olga 1765 12 58 251 Russia
255 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
256 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 3 32 Japan
257 Kolk Kuno 1752 65 112 297 Estonia
258 Karpov Fyodor 1750 19 69 157 Russia
259 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 15 China
260 Rahumagi Brenet 1739 75 147 318 Estonia
261 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 16 39 73 Russia
262 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
263 Voznjuk Pavel 1728 12 42 50 Estonia
264 Karlsson Irene 1727 15 21 21 Estonia
265 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 21 Estonia
266 Narva Mai 1709 0 13 47 Estonia
267 Lillemaa Argo 1700 5 29 188 Estonia
268 Vostryakov Alexey 1700 21 71 241 Russia
269 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
270 Salnikova Nonna 1687 46 100 235 Russia
271 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
272 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 1 12 Sweden
273 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
274 Kalnitsky Oleg 1675 41 70 131 Russia
275 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
276 Dyachkov Nikita 1669 56 142 260 Russia
277 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
278 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
279 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
280 Fanell Jan 1650 2 8 35 Sweden
281 Piik Sander 1645 55 116 229 Estonia
282 Ponezhin Gennady 1643 32 74 205 Russia
283 Heidmets Mark 1636 35 67 167 Estonia
284 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
285 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621 33 50 54 Russia
286 Nyberg Bengt 1620 11 23 73 Sweden
287 Widman Linnea 1609 0 3 28 Sweden
288 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 31 Russia
289 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1602 52 94 192 Russia
290 Yusupmurzin Danila 1585 76 160 274 Russia
291 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
292 Ikla Markus 1570 37 90 243 Estonia
293 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
294 Stulova Kristina 1568 53 104 180 Russia
295 Sepman Siim 1561 0 5 5 Estonia
296 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 15 19 64 Russia
297 Glibin Aleksey 1544 10 28 77 Russia
298 Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 29 74 177 Russia
299 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
300 Stulova Darya 1524 37 90 231 Russia
301 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
302 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
303 Shabanov Ruslan 1513 53 122 257 Russia
304 Orlov Maksim 1511 18 33 33 Russia
305 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 12 Estonia
306 Postnikov Fedor 1502 14 27 58 Russia
307 Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 60 102 134 Russia
308 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 44 Estonia
309 Matushkina Ksenia 1494 38 92 187 Russia
310 Olumets Erko 1491 18 47 236 Estonia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 6 29 Russia
312 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
313 Kachaeva Ilona 1470 28 40 40 Russia
314 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 17 Estonia
315 Trubitsin Stepan 1467 27 27 27 Russia
316 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
317 Sadova Taisiia 1460 34 54 88 Russia
318 Brezgin Nikita 1455 9 17 17 Estonia
319 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
320 Holtsman Kris 1446 5 36 181 Estonia
321 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443 3 54 178 Russia
322 Molotova Anastasja 1442 5 11 25 Russia
323 Porohina Ekaterina 1439 41 56 89 Russia
324 Nebolsin Aleksei 1431 4 15 19 Russia
325 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 11 27 Russia
326 Tiivel Tuuli 1421 7 26 133 Estonia
327 Florentzson Adam 1419 6 27 35 Sweden
328 Koni Kirke 1413 52 77 128 Estonia
329 Narva Mart 1413 40 74 159 Estonia
330 Stoyanov Kirill 1412 28 102 192 Russia
331 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 0 27 27 Estonia
332 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 8 Russia
333 Prokopets Tatyana 1377 37 91 285 Russia
334 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 6 Russia
335 Raag Ardi 1366 7 42 140 Estonia
336 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 13 48 123 Estonia
337 Tiivel Siim 1347 10 28 103 Estonia
338 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
339 Arzybov Vladislav 1334 13 18 18 Russia
340 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
341 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 41 59 Russia
342 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 16 32 77 Russia
343 Laane Rauno 1324 44 46 46 Estonia
344 Gromov Danila 1321 29 29 33 Russia
345 Kolk Mari 1318 12 30 84 Estonia
346 Mumm Kristina 1317 18 26 26 Estonia
347 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
348 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 22 70 Russia
349 Moor Karl-Mattias 1314 68 122 212 Estonia
350 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
351 Tahnas Andreas 1306 6 16 16 Estonia
352 Glibina Ekaterina 1291 26 36 89 Russia
353 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 44 Russia
354 Reznik Grigorii 1273 17 21 21 Russia
355 Sonin Sergey 1272 17 17 17 Russia
356 Stoyanov Egor 1270 23 32 36 Russia
357 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 11 59 Estonia
358 Epifanov Evgenii 1260 8 22 26 Russia
359 Viatkina Maria 1255 5 14 25 Russia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1243 18 55 142 Estonia
361 Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 19 29 29 Russia
362 Lapin Ivan 1240 12 45 119 Russia
363 Muugamae Eric 1240 6 36 75 Estonia
364 Kilk Oliver 1228 11 18 42 Estonia
365 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 10 10 15 Russia
366 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 22 Estonia
367 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1218 26 37 39 Russia
368 Makhina Alla 1211 7 12 63 Russia
369 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1211 23 30 66 Russia
370 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1203 17 35 122 Estonia
371 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 15 23 29 Russia
372 Potapov Maxim 1197 10 10 10 Russia
373 Murumaa Mathias 1189 10 43 108 Estonia
374 Sonina Marina 1185 56 69 69 Russia
375 Narva Jaan Oskar 1182 26 52 52 Estonia
376 Bykov  Dmitrii 1179 19 26 26 Russia
377 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173 21 30 67 Russia
378 Moisto Mairon 1170 44 74 74 Estonia
379 Stulova Veronika 1167 20 45 70 Russia
380 Naumov Egor 1165 16 25 58 Russia
381 Pukk Oskar 1149 29 59 123 Estonia
382 Novikova Daria 1147 20 64 117 Russia
383 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1144 13 18 51 Estonia
384 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 7 18 Estonia
385 Makhin Matvei 1140 6 6 30 Russia
386 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 12 27 77 Estonia
387 Kulin Maxim 1133 10 23 48 Russia
388 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 10 42 78 Russia
389 Örd Laura 1130 0 8 67 Estonia
390 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 32 Russia
391 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 13 29 Russia
392 Sidorov Mikhail 1106 23 23 23 Russia
393 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 19 19 Estonia
394 Shangina Alexandra 1093 7 20 39 Russia
395 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 8 28 Russia
396 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1087 29 44 45 Russia
397 Prokopyev Andrei 1081 18 31 48 Russia
398 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065 22 31 38 Russia
399 Moller Andrus 1039 10 24 40 Estonia
400 Popova Daria 1033 18 46 92 Russia
401 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 17 17 Estonia
402 Olmann Kullar 1030 11 15 15 Estonia
403 Sonina Vladislava 1021 26 32 32 Russia
404 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 2 22 Estonia
405 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 18 35 35 Estonia
406 Fokichev Egor 996 19 27 32 Russia
407 Varind Taavi 971 0 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0948920249939 sec.