Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-01-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2637 23 46 131 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2636 45 67 155 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2620 28 46 79 Russia
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2615 25 38 38 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2604 33 57 167 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 6 92 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2544 14 20 32 China
10 Yang Yanxi 2527 8 8 8 China
11 Qi Guan 2516 21 34 46 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2508 25 42 74 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 27 36 62 Chinese Taipei
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2489 40 78 247 Japan
16 Oll Aivo 2486 38 53 120 Estonia
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 9 Japan
18 Liu Yang 2465 31 38 38 China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2464 16 16 34 Macao
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 5 5 5 Korea
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 24 39 90 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 71 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2418 15 15 15 Macao
24 Chen Jing 2416 0 4 4 China
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2415 3 25 86 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 20 29 82 Chinese Taipei
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
30 Lan Zhiren 2408 27 39 62 China
31 Qian Kun 2398 4 5 5 China
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2397 7 14 33 Russia
33 Mei Fan 2395 28 34 37 China
34 Fedorkin Oleg 2366 20 42 142 Russia
35 Iio Yoshihiro 2363 36 67 160 Japan
36 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
37 Soosyrv Ants 2355 9 22 102 Estonia
38 Jiang Qiwen 2355 13 19 20 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Wang Yuxuan 2347 16 17 23 China
41 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
42 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
43 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 29 85 Japan
44 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
45 Koyama Jun 2326 32 62 125 Japan
46 Hou I-Cheng 2322 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
47 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 27 36 50 Chinese Taipei
48 Tachi Masaya 2316 37 55 124 Japan
49 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 29 Japan
51 Hobemagi Martin 2306 39 69 249 Estonia
52 Lin Liu-Min 2299 16 18 65 Chinese Taipei
53 Lents Johann 2298 17 43 101 Estonia
54 Nikonov Konstantin 2297 30 71 181 Russia
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 10 16 44 Russia
56 Wang Qingqing 2293 14 44 89 China
57 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 37 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Epifanov Dmitry 2279 39 74 172 Russia
60 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 6 34 Estonia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
63 Fujita Yudai 2265 21 29 59 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
65 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 31 Japan
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
68 Chen Ko-Han 2252 38 54 111 Chinese Taipei
69 Shi Xiaolin 2244 3 6 6 China
70 Gu Wei 2243 7 9 9 China
71 Sato Kiyotomi 2243 32 45 146 Japan
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
73 Makarov Pavel 2241 48 90 230 Russia
74 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
75 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
77 Chen Xin 2230 2 7 11 China
78 Karasyov Maxim 2227 27 44 144 Russia
79 Xi Zhenyang 2217 7 7 10 China
80 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 7 43 Japan
81 Andersson Tord 2214 0 10 40 Sweden
82 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
83 Gardstrom Petter 2201 11 24 29 Sweden
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2196 31 76 245 Japan
85 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 1 7 China
86 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
88 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
89 Huang Yen-Hua 2189 32 38 90 Chinese Taipei
90 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
91 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 22 Japan
92 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
93 Karlsson Stefan 2179 33 64 107 Sweden
94 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 15 76 Russia
95 Ilu Timo 2178 7 17 48 Estonia
96 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
97 Mesila Villem 2172 56 95 272 Estonia
98 Zhu Tianyi 2164 13 15 15 China
99 Golomaryov Anthony 2160 42 64 161 Russia
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
101 Ono Takayuki 2154 24 28 97 Japan
102 Salnikov Pavel 2151 47 105 282 Russia
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 46 Japan
104 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 16 Japan
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 67 Japan
106 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2144 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
107 Fedotov Denis 2143 89 193 414 Russia
108 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 16 32 48 Chinese Taipei
109 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
110 Sun In 2138 12 12 29 Macao
111 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 30 Russia
112 Kachaev Denis 2132 32 65 146 Russia
113 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 17 Russia
114 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 53 Japan
115 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
116 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
117 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
118 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 16 25 67 Japan
119 Kryuchok Roman 2126 35 78 335 Russia
120 Mano Yoshihisa 2125 7 22 122 Japan
121 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
122 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 47 Russia
123 Golosov Viktor 2121 15 36 56 Russia
124 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 8 Japan
125 Potapov Alexey 2119 7 30 103 Russia
126 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
127 Liu Xun 2116 11 11 21 China
128 Matsui Tsunehiro 2112 8 15 34 Japan
129 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
130 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 34 Russia
131 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
132 Berezin Roman 2106 14 79 117 Russia
133 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
134 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
135 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 0 9 Russia
136 Wu Zhiqin 2096 14 15 15 China
137 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
138 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
139 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 10 Japan
140 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
141 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 12 65 Japan
142 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 2 13 Japan
143 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
144 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
145 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
146 Iwano Fumio 2074 10 28 77 Japan
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
150 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 66 Japan
152 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 16 Sweden
153 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 26 54 Japan
154 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 15 Russia
155 Miyamoto Syunju 2057 26 29 42 Japan
156 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 10 15 15 Korea
157 Topkin Georg-Romet 2049 81 138 307 Estonia
158 Danilin Ivan 2048 33 84 129 Russia
159 Balabhai Viktor 2046 70 126 305 Russia
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2033 6 16 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michał 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 27 Japan
166 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2027 31 59 118 Russia
167 Lashko Kira 2025 34 99 297 Russia
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
169 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 17 30 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 89 Japan
171 Semyonov Vladimir 2018 6 19 28 Russia
172 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
173 Taiblin Yuriy 2016 8 17 45 Russia
174 Nishida Toshio 2009 13 22 33 Japan
175 Filinov Vladimir 2000 55 104 299 Russia
176 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
177 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
178 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
179 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
180 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
181 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
182 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
183 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 8 20 48 Japan
184 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
186 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 15 28 63 Japan
187 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 20 20 22 Chinese Taipei
188 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
189 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 45 Russia
190 Semyonov Oleg 1975 40 92 277 Russia
191 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 8 55 Estonia
193 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
194 Volkov Sergey 1954 9 24 77 Russia
195 Ke Fang-Ying 1949 30 33 38 Chinese Taipei
196 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 10 46 Japan
197 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 6 12 20 Russia
198 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
199 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
200 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 11 Sweden
201 Jonsson Peter 1936 25 58 163 Sweden
202 Wen Shun-Kuang 1935 7 7 20 Chinese Taipei
203 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 4 Czech Republic
204 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 7 26 Ukraine
205 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
206 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 37 Japan
207 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1916 6 25 116 Russia
208 Sandstrom Richard 1916 0 24 101 Sweden
209 Eriksson Bjorn 1913 11 33 86 Sweden
210 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 21 Japan
211 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 2 20 Japan
212 Metreveli Irina 1904 30 62 157 Russia
213 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
214 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 11 22 37 Chinese Taipei
215 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1893 31 47 95 Russia
216 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 7 17 Japan
217 Katsev Ilya 1887 40 65 190 Russia
218 Oborina Anastasja 1887 34 80 281 Russia
219 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 0 43 137 Russia
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 50 Japan
221 Sirategyan Karen 1875 14 44 155 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1874 15 43 111 Japan
223 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
224 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 6 Sweden
225 Purk Tauri 1869 41 74 79 Estonia
226 Kolk Kuno 1862 65 116 294 Estonia
227 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 5 76 Japan
228 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
229 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 7 72 Russia
230 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
231 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 13 Czech Republic
232 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 21 Russia
233 Mikhailov Alexey 1838 14 20 20 Russia
234 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 12 Poland
235 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
236 Nikonova Natalya 1830 5 8 45 Russia
237 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 21 37 Chinese Taipei
238 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
239 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
240 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
241 Jellve Emma 1805 5 16 35 Sweden
242 Mirme Madli 1801 6 6 12 Estonia
243 Maltell Tommy 1799 1 1 1 Sweden
244 Orlov Denis 1798 22 47 141 Estonia
245 Demachi Koichiro 1796 2 23 34 Japan
246 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
247 Lohmus Kristofer 1791 57 116 259 Estonia
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 19 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 16 16 Russia
251 Metreveli Maksim 1784 52 112 175 Russia
252 Kuleshov Mikhail 1783 8 25 88 Russia
253 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 5 5 29 Russia
254 Rahumagi Brenet 1769 68 151 324 Estonia
255 Kurdina Olga 1765 12 58 251 Russia
256 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
257 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 3 32 Japan
258 Lisyutin Alexandr 1751 43 80 184 Russia
259 Karpov Fyodor 1750 19 61 157 Russia
260 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 15 China
261 Buszkowski Ludwik 1738 16 39 73 Russia
262 Voznjuk Pavel 1728 12 42 50 Estonia
263 Karlsson Irene 1727 15 21 21 Estonia
264 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 21 Estonia
265 Narva Mai 1709 0 13 38 Estonia
266 Vostryakov Alexey 1700 21 63 241 Russia
267 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
268 Kalnitsky Oleg 1694 36 63 133 Russia
269 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
270 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 1 12 Sweden
271 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
272 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
273 Salnikova Nonna 1671 40 93 237 Russia
274 Dyachkov Nikita 1669 56 118 260 Russia
275 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
276 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
277 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
278 Fanell Jan 1650 2 8 35 Sweden
279 Piik Sander 1645 43 107 229 Estonia
280 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 32 68 205 Russia
281 Lillemaa Argo 1643 12 26 185 Estonia
282 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
283 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621 33 50 54 Russia
284 Ikla Markus 1621 44 88 250 Estonia
285 Nyberg Bengt 1620 11 23 73 Sweden
286 Widman Linnea 1609 0 3 28 Sweden
287 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 31 Russia
288 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1601 48 89 195 Russia
289 Yusupmurzin Danila 1587 81 142 279 Russia
290 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
291 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
292 Stulova Kristina 1568 53 89 180 Russia
293 Sepman Siim 1561 0 5 5 Estonia
294 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 12 19 64 Russia
295 Glibin Aleksey 1544 10 28 77 Russia
296 Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 29 59 177 Russia
297 Heidmets Mark 1531 37 74 174 Estonia
298 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
299 Stulova Darya 1524 37 75 231 Russia
300 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
301 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
302 Shabanov Ruslan 1513 53 107 257 Russia
303 Orlov Maxim 1511 18 33 33 Russia
304 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 12 Estonia
305 Postnikov Fedor 1502 9 27 58 Russia
306 Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 60 87 134 Russia
307 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 44 Estonia
308 Matushkina Ksenia 1494 38 77 187 Russia
309 Olumets Erko 1491 11 47 226 Estonia
310 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 6 29 Russia
311 Nebolsin Aleksei 1479 9 20 24 Russia
312 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
313 Kachaeva Ilona 1471 24 38 40 Russia
314 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 17 Estonia
315 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
316 Sadova Taisia 1460 34 54 88 Russia
317 Trubitsin Stepan 1456 28 28 28 Russia
318 Porohina Ekaterina 1456 42 57 90 Russia
319 Brezgin Nikita 1455 4 17 17 Estonia
320 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
321 Holtsman Kris 1446 5 28 181 Estonia
322 Molotova Anastasja 1443 5 11 25 Russia
323 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443 3 39 178 Russia
324 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 11 27 Russia
325 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1428 20 46 130 Estonia
326 Tiivel Tuuli 1421 7 26 133 Estonia
327 Florentzson Adam 1419 6 27 35 Sweden
328 Narva Mart 1413 40 74 159 Estonia
329 Stoyanov Kirill 1412 28 87 192 Russia
330 Aasav Jaak Andero 1405 7 10 10 Estonia
331 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 0 27 27 Estonia
332 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 8 Russia
333 Laane Rauno 1380 50 52 52 Estonia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1377 37 76 285 Russia
335 Koni Kirke 1369 52 83 134 Estonia
336 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 6 Russia
337 Raag Ardi 1366 7 33 140 Estonia
338 Tiivel Siim 1347 10 28 103 Estonia
339 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
340 Arzybov Vladislav 1334 13 18 18 Russia
341 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
342 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 26 59 Russia
343 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 16 32 77 Russia
344 Moor Karl-Mattias 1323 67 128 218 Estonia
345 Gromov Danila 1321 29 29 33 Russia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 25 38 91 Russia
347 Kolk Mari 1318 12 30 84 Estonia
348 Mumm Kristina 1317 18 26 26 Estonia
349 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
350 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 7 70 Russia
351 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 12 26 30 Russia
352 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
353 Sonin Sergey 1307 19 19 19 Russia
354 Nilov Lev 1298 7 8 10 Russia
355 Tahnas Andreas 1295 13 18 23 Estonia
356 Stoyanov Egor 1290 27 36 40 Russia
357 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 44 Russia
358 Reznik Grigorii 1285 18 25 25 Russia
359 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 11 59 Estonia
360 Viatkina Maria 1255 5 14 25 Russia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1243 12 46 142 Estonia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 19 29 29 Russia
363 Lapin Ivan 1240 12 40 119 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1235 10 31 79 Estonia
365 Moisto Mairon 1233 44 80 80 Estonia
366 Kilk Oliver 1228 11 18 42 Estonia
367 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 10 10 15 Russia
368 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 22 Estonia
369 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1218 20 32 68 Russia
370 Makhina Alla 1211 7 12 63 Russia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1203 11 35 122 Estonia
372 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 15 23 29 Russia
373 Potapov Maxim 1197 10 10 10 Russia
374 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 30 41 43 Russia
375 Murumaa Mathias 1189 4 34 108 Estonia
376 Sonina Marina 1184 54 70 70 Russia
377 Narva Jaan Oskar 1182 26 52 52 Estonia
378 Bykov  Dmitrii 1180 19 26 26 Russia
379 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173 21 30 67 Russia
380 Stulova Veronika 1167 20 30 70 Russia
381 Naumov Egor 1165 16 25 58 Russia
382 Pukk Oskar 1149 29 59 123 Estonia
383 Novikova Daria 1147 20 49 117 Russia
384 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1144 13 18 51 Estonia
385 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 7 18 Estonia
386 Makhin Matvei 1140 6 6 30 Russia
387 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 12 27 77 Estonia
388 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 23 48 Russia
389 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 10 27 78 Russia
390 Örd Laura 1130 0 8 67 Estonia
391 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 32 Russia
392 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 13 29 Russia
393 Sidorov Mikhail 1107 23 23 23 Russia
394 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 19 19 Estonia
395 Shangina Alexandra 1093 7 20 39 Russia
396 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 8 28 Russia
397 Prokopyev Andrei 1069 22 35 52 Russia
398 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065 22 31 38 Russia
399 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1056 33 48 49 Russia
400 Moller Andrus 1039 10 24 40 Estonia
401 Popova Daria 1033 18 46 92 Russia
402 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 12 17 Estonia
403 Olmann Kullar 1030 11 15 15 Estonia
404 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 2 22 Estonia
405 Sonina Vladislava 1015 26 33 33 Russia
406 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 18 35 35 Estonia
407 Fokichev Egor 991 23 31 36 Russia
408 Noskov Pavel 977 20 20 20 Russia
409 Varind Taavi 971 0 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.11975693702698 sec.