Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-02-28

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2638 21 46 128 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2637 43 65 155 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2622 28 46 79 Russia
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2619 26 39 39 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2605 33 57 167 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2598 3 6 92 Japan
8 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2546 14 20 32 China
10 Yang Yanxi 2529 8 8 8 China
11 Qi Guan 2518 21 34 46 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 25 37 74 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2504 30 34 66 Chinese Taipei
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2490 40 78 244 Japan
16 Oll Aivo 2487 28 53 120 Estonia
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2466 0 0 9 Japan
18 Liu Yang 2466 31 38 38 China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 16 16 34 Macao, China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 5 5 5 Korea
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 71 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2419 15 15 15 Macao, China
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Chen Jing 2417 0 4 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 3 25 86 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 20 29 82 Chinese Taipei
28 Hasegawa Kazuto 2411 24 42 89 Japan
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
30 Lan Zhiren 2409 27 39 62 China
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2403 36 70 159 Japan
32 Qian Kun 2399 4 5 5 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2398 7 7 26 Russia
34 Mei Fan 2396 28 34 37 China
35 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
36 Jiang Qiwen 2356 13 19 20 China
37 Soosyrv Ants 2356 9 16 95 Estonia
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Wang Yuxuan 2348 16 17 23 China
40 Fedorkin Oleg 2342 19 41 156 Russia
41 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
42 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
43 Tachi Masaya 2333 40 58 127 Japan
44 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 29 85 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
46 Koyama Jun 2327 32 60 125 Japan
47 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 27 36 50 Chinese Taipei
48 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Hobemagi Martin 2307 42 72 253 Estonia
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 16 18 65 Chinese Taipei
53 Lents Johann 2297 7 43 101 Estonia
54 Nikonov Konstantin 2295 11 50 160 Russia
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 44 Russia
56 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2283 14 44 89 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 27 37 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 6 34 Estonia
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
62 Fujita Yudai 2265 18 26 59 Japan
63 Makarov Pavel 2265 43 83 223 Russia
64 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 39 74 172 Russia
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
66 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 31 Japan
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
69 Chen Ko-Han 2247 41 57 115 Chinese Taipei
70 Shi Xiaolin 2245 3 6 6 China
71 Sato Kiyotomi 2244 32 45 146 Japan
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
73 Rusin Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
74 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
75 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
76 Gu Wei 2225 8 10 10 China
77 Karasyov Maxim 2224 21 58 143 Russia
78 Chen Xin 2219 2 7 11 China
79 Xi Zhenyang 2218 7 7 10 China
80 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 7 43 Japan
81 Andersson Tord 2215 0 10 40 Sweden
82 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 42 79 170 Russia
83 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
84 Gardstrom Petter 2203 11 24 29 Sweden
85 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2196 28 73 243 Japan
86 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
87 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
88 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
89 Zhu Tianyi 2192 14 16 16 China
90 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
91 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
92 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 22 Japan
93 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
94 Karlsson Stefan 2180 33 64 107 Sweden
95 Ilu Timo 2179 7 17 48 Estonia
96 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 35 41 93 Chinese Taipei
97 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
98 Mesila Villem 2172 46 95 273 Estonia
99 Artemyev Sergey 2172 14 14 90 Russia
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
101 Ono Takayuki 2154 24 28 97 Japan
102 Kryuchok Roman 2151 49 64 326 Russia
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 46 Japan
104 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 16 Japan
105 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2145 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
106 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 67 Japan
107 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
108 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 16 32 48 Chinese Taipei
109 Sun In 2139 12 12 29 Macao, China
110 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
111 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 17 Russia
112 Salnikov Pavel 2133 47 105 283 Russia
113 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 53 Japan
114 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
115 Lindberg Kristian 2129 0 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
117 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 14 25 67 Japan
118 Mano Yoshihisa 2126 7 22 120 Japan
119 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 20 87 Russia
120 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
121 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
122 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 8 Japan
123 Fedotov Denis 2119 95 186 426 Russia
124 Kim Su Chan 2119 9 9 9 Korea
125 Potapov Alexey 2116 7 15 103 Russia
126 Liu Xun 2115 11 11 21 China
127 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 12 Russia
129 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
130 Berezin Roman 2108 14 57 117 Russia
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
132 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
133 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
134 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
135 Matsui Tsunehiro 2094 11 18 37 Japan
136 Wu Zhiqin 2094 14 15 15 China
137 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
138 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
139 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
140 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 12 65 Japan
141 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 2 13 Japan
142 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
143 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
144 Kachaev Denis 2076 48 81 162 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
146 Iwano Fumio 2074 10 28 77 Japan
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2072 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
150 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 66 Japan
152 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 14 Sweden
153 Kusajima Masato 2064 14 26 54 Japan
154 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
155 Miyamoto Syunju 2057 26 29 42 Japan
156 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 10 15 15 Korea
157 Topkin Georg-Romet 2050 71 131 307 Estonia
158 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
159 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
160 Filinov Vladimir 2036 55 119 299 Russia
161 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
163 Maruta Koji 2034 6 16 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 27 Japan
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
167 Danilin Ivan 2023 32 91 143 Russia
168 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 46 Russia
169 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 17 30 33 Chinese Taipei
170 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 86 Japan
171 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
172 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 19 28 Russia
173 Nishida Toshio 2009 13 22 33 Japan
174 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
175 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
176 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
177 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
178 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
179 Balabhai Viktor 1991 69 125 304 Russia
180 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
182 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
183 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
184 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
185 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 8 20 48 Japan
186 Katsev Ilya 1981 55 80 205 Russia
187 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
188 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 15 28 63 Japan
190 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
191 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 20 20 22 Chinese Taipei
192 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
193 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 8 55 Estonia
194 Lashko Kira 1956 47 99 296 Russia
195 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 9 62 Russia
196 Ke Fang-Ying 1952 33 36 41 Chinese Taipei
197 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
198 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 10 46 Japan
199 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 19 Finland
200 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
201 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 11 Sweden
202 Jonsson Peter 1939 25 58 163 Sweden
203 Semyonov Oleg 1936 35 90 272 Russia
204 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
205 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 7 7 21 Chinese Taipei
206 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
207 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
208 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 37 Japan
209 Sandstrom Richard 1918 0 24 99 Sweden
210 Eriksson Bjorn 1916 11 33 86 Sweden
211 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 6 15 112 Russia
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 21 Japan
213 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 11 26 133 Russia
214 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 2 20 Japan
215 Metreveli Irina 1905 30 62 142 Russia
216 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
217 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1895 16 47 95 Russia
218 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 11 22 38 Chinese Taipei
219 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 7 17 Japan
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 50 Japan
221 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 29 133 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1874 15 43 111 Japan
223 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
224 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 6 Sweden
225 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 5 76 Japan
226 Oborina Anastasja 1859 37 71 277 Russia
227 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 11 Chinese Taipei
228 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 65 Russia
229 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
230 Kolk Kuno 1847 58 113 298 Estonia
231 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 12 Poland
232 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 13 Czech Republic
233 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
234 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 0 0 13 Russia
235 Purk Tauri 1837 49 82 87 Estonia
236 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 37 Russia
237 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
238 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 21 37 Chinese Taipei
239 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
241 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
242 Orlov Denis 1808 12 47 141 Estonia
243 Jellve Emma 1806 5 16 35 Sweden
244 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 12 Estonia
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
246 Demachi Koichiro 1796 2 23 34 Japan
247 Maltell Tommy 1792 1 1 1 Sweden
248 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
249 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 19 Russia
250 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
251 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 8 25 88 Russia
252 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 29 Russia
253 Lohmus Kristofer 1775 49 111 261 Estonia
254 Kurdina Olga 1765 12 36 228 Russia
255 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
256 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 3 32 Japan
257 Lisyutin Alexander 1753 43 80 184 Russia
258 Karpov Fyodor 1752 19 61 157 Russia
259 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 15 China
260 Rahumagi Brenet 1748 63 149 329 Estonia
261 Metreveli Maksim 1741 66 126 189 Russia
262 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 16 39 73 Russia
263 Voznjuk Pavel 1732 12 36 50 Estonia
264 Karlsson Irene 1728 15 21 21 Estonia
265 Piik Sander 1723 49 108 238 Estonia
266 Yusupmurzin Danila 1723 89 152 303 Russia
267 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 21 Estonia
268 Narva Mai 1711 0 13 38 Estonia
269 Salnikova Nonna 1709 54 97 243 Russia
270 Vostryakov Alexey 1702 21 51 225 Russia
271 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
272 Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 37 64 134 Russia
273 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
274 Karlsson Martin 1681 1 1 12 Sweden
275 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
276 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
277 Dyachkov Nikita 1672 79 128 283 Russia
278 Pestov Arseni 1666 15 15 39 Greece
279 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 11 Poland
280 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
281 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
282 Fanell Jan 1651 2 8 35 Sweden
283 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 32 59 205 Russia
284 Lillemaa Argo 1644 12 26 185 Estonia
285 Kolk Kaia 1636 0 0 17 Estonia
286 Ikla Markus 1627 49 87 258 Estonia
287 Nyberg Bengt 1622 11 23 73 Sweden
288 Widman Linnea 1611 0 3 28 Sweden
289 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 48 89 195 Russia
290 Shabanov Ruslan 1604 77 118 281 Russia
291 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 41 59 67 Russia
292 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
293 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
294 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
295 Yusupmurzina Darya 1559 87 122 169 Russia
296 Glibin Aleksey 1546 10 28 77 Russia
297 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 13 20 65 Russia
298 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
299 Stulova Darya 1526 29 65 231 Russia
300 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
301 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 26 Estonia
302 Vohtomina Vladislava 1521 52 82 201 Russia
303 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 45 Estonia
304 Orlov Maxim 1517 19 34 34 Russia
305 Postnikov Fedor 1505 9 27 58 Russia
306 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 12 Estonia
307 Sadova Taisia 1501 43 66 102 Russia
308 Olumets Erko 1497 11 47 227 Estonia
309 Heidmets Mark 1488 30 71 178 Estonia
310 Nebolsin Aleksei 1485 5 17 24 Russia
311 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 29 Russia
312 Galochkin Sergey 1474 14 14 14 Russia
313 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 17 Estonia
314 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
315 Stulova Kristina 1462 80 114 215 Russia
316 Prokopets Tatyana 1459 42 79 281 Russia
317 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 17 17 Estonia
318 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 28 28 28 Russia
319 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 21 182 Estonia
320 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
321 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 3 16 178 Russia
322 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
323 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 11 27 Russia
324 Kachaeva Ilona 1431 37 51 53 Russia
325 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1430 21 41 132 Estonia
326 Matushkina Ksenia 1427 42 89 199 Russia
327 Koni Kirke 1427 48 84 140 Estonia
328 Tiivel Tuuli 1425 7 26 133 Estonia
329 Narva Mart 1424 40 71 159 Estonia
330 Florentzson Adam 1421 6 27 35 Sweden
331 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 10 10 Estonia
332 Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 0 27 27 Estonia
333 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
334 Stoyanov Kirill 1388 51 97 216 Russia
335 Raag Ardi 1370 7 27 141 Estonia
336 Kinozerov Kirill 1359 0 0 6 Russia
337 Tiivel Siim 1358 10 28 104 Estonia
338 Stulova Veronika 1347 43 53 93 Russia
339 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
340 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
341 Laane Rauno 1339 53 55 55 Estonia
342 Porokhina Ekaterina 1338 68 83 116 Russia
343 Arzybov Vladislav 1337 13 18 18 Russia
344 Moor Karl-Mattias 1336 61 127 222 Estonia
345 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 26 59 Russia
346 Gromov Danila 1330 30 30 34 Russia
347 Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 16 32 76 Russia
348 Kolk Mari 1326 12 30 85 Estonia
349 Mumm Kristina 1325 18 26 26 Estonia
350 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 25 28 83 Russia
351 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 26 Russia
352 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 7 70 Russia
353 Epifanov Evgenii 1314 9 22 30 Russia
354 Sonin Sergey 1313 19 19 19 Russia
355 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
356 Tahnas Andreas 1303 13 18 23 Estonia
357 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
358 Reznik Grigorii 1288 14 25 25 Russia
359 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 44 Russia
360 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 11 59 Estonia
361 Viatkina Maria 1257 5 14 25 Russia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1254 12 41 142 Estonia
363 Kilk Oliver 1252 11 18 42 Estonia
364 Moisto Mairon 1249 46 82 82 Estonia
365 Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 17 28 29 Russia
366 Lapin Ivan 1242 12 40 119 Russia
367 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239 25 45 72 Russia
368 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 28 79 Estonia
369 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 22 Estonia
370 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 10 10 15 Russia
371 Stoyanov Egor 1219 39 48 52 Russia
372 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 11 35 127 Estonia
373 Makhina Alla 1214 7 12 49 Russia
374 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 15 23 29 Russia
375 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
376 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1196 30 41 43 Russia
377 Murumaa Mathias 1194 4 29 111 Estonia
378 Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 26 52 52 Estonia
379 Sonina Marina 1190 55 83 83 Russia
380 Bykov Dmitrii 1182 19 26 26 Russia
381 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 21 30 67 Russia
382 Novikova Daria 1167 37 64 142 Russia
383 Naumov Egor 1167 16 25 58 Russia
384 Pukk Oskar 1157 29 54 124 Estonia
385 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1153 13 18 51 Estonia
386 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 12 27 78 Estonia
387 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 7 18 Estonia
388 Makhin Matvei 1141 6 6 30 Russia
389 Örd Laura 1140 0 8 68 Estonia
390 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 23 48 Russia
391 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 32 Russia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 10 27 78 Russia
393 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 13 29 Russia
394 Sidorov Mikhail 1109 23 23 23 Russia
395 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 19 19 Estonia
396 Shangina Alexandra 1093 7 20 39 Russia
397 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 8 28 Russia
398 Prokopyev Andrei 1072 22 35 52 Russia
399 Kozhevin Dmitry 1068 34 49 50 Russia
400 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 19 30 38 Russia
401 Moller Andrus 1064 10 16 40 Estonia
402 Olmann Kullar 1045 11 15 15 Estonia
403 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 6 17 Estonia
404 Popova Daria 1030 18 46 93 Russia
405 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
406 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 18 35 35 Estonia
407 Sonina Vladislava 1010 37 46 46 Russia
408 Fokichev Egor 986 23 31 37 Russia
409 Noskov Pavel 979 20 20 20 Russia
410 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.13874888420105 sec.