Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-03-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2637 21 41 128 Japan
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2636 43 65 155 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2620 28 46 79 Russia
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2615 25 38 38 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2604 33 53 167 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 6 9 95 Japan
9 Cao Dong 2544 14 20 32 China
10 Yang Yanxi 2527 8 8 8 China
11 Qi Guan 2516 21 34 46 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 3 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2508 21 37 74 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2502 26 34 64 Chinese Taipei
15 Okabe Hiroshi 2489 40 73 244 Japan
16 Oll Aivo 2486 28 53 120 Estonia
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 9 Japan
18 Liu Yang 2465 31 38 38 China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2464 16 16 34 Macao
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2457 5 5 5 Korea
21 Iio Yoshihiro 2443 39 73 162 Japan
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 71 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2418 15 15 15 Macao
24 Chen Jing 2416 0 4 4 China
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2415 3 25 76 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 17 29 82 Chinese Taipei
29 Kawamura Norihiko 2410 16 24 82 Japan
30 Hasegawa Kazuto 2410 24 42 89 Japan
31 Lan Zhiren 2408 27 39 62 China
32 Qian Kun 2398 4 5 5 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2397 7 7 26 Russia
34 Mei Fan 2395 28 34 37 China
35 Kawano Takahisa 2360 17 24 51 Japan
36 Soosyrv Ants 2355 9 16 89 Estonia
37 Jiang Qiwen 2355 13 19 20 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Wang Yuxuan 2347 11 17 23 China
40 Fedorkin Oleg 2341 19 41 156 Russia
41 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
42 Kuga Akio 2334 8 27 35 Japan
43 Tachi Masaya 2332 40 58 127 Japan
44 Tamada Yoichi 2332 24 29 85 Japan
45 Yin Licheng 2330 11 14 14 China
46 Koyama Jun 2326 32 56 125 Japan
47 Hou I-Cheng 2322 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
48 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 25 36 50 Chinese Taipei
49 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 4 20 27 Japan
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 29 Japan
51 Hobemagi Martin 2306 42 72 239 Estonia
52 Lin Liu-Min 2299 16 18 65 Chinese Taipei
53 Lents Johann 2298 7 43 87 Estonia
54 Nikonov Konstantin 2294 11 50 160 Russia
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 44 Russia
56 Wang Qingqing 2293 14 44 89 China
57 Xue Wenxi 2284 8 11 11 China
58 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 22 37 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 6 21 Estonia
60 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Ge Lingfeng 2270 2 2 2 China
62 Fujita Yudai 2265 18 24 59 Japan
63 Makarov Pavel 2265 43 83 223 Russia
64 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 38 73 171 Russia
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
66 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 31 Japan
67 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
68 Zhang Yifeng 2258 2 2 3 China
69 Chen Ko-Han 2247 37 57 114 Chinese Taipei
70 Shi Xiaolin 2244 3 6 6 China
71 Gu Wei 2243 7 9 9 China
72 Sato Kiyotomi 2243 32 45 146 Japan
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 6 16 19 Japan
74 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
75 Kawate Kozo 2237 4 7 31 Japan
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2233 13 25 58 Japan
77 Chen Xin 2230 2 7 11 China
78 Karasyov Maxim 2224 21 58 143 Russia
79 Xi Zhenyang 2217 7 7 10 China
80 Kashihara Akihiko 2217 4 7 43 Japan
81 Andersson Tord 2214 0 10 34 Sweden
82 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 41 78 169 Russia
83 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
84 Gardstrom Petter 2201 11 24 29 Sweden
85 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2196 28 69 243 Japan
86 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 1 7 China
87 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
88 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 25 Russia
89 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
90 Wang Yelin 2189 3 3 3 China
91 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 22 Japan
92 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
93 Karlsson Stefan 2179 33 64 107 Sweden
94 Ilu Timo 2178 7 17 38 Estonia
95 Huang Yen-Hua 2178 31 41 91 Chinese Taipei
96 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
97 Mesila Villem 2172 46 95 266 Estonia
98 Artemyev Sergey 2172 14 14 90 Russia
99 Zhu Tianyi 2164 13 15 15 China
100 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
101 Ono Takayuki 2154 24 24 97 Japan
102 Kryuchok Roman 2150 49 64 326 Russia
103 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 46 Japan
104 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 4 7 13 Japan
105 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 67 Japan
106 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2144 12 12 18 Chinese Taipei
107 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 16 32 48 Chinese Taipei
108 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 4 Japan
109 Sun In 2138 12 12 29 Macao
110 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
111 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 17 Russia
112 Mitsumori Masao 2131 4 12 53 Japan
113 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2130 7 10 13 Japan
114 Salnikov Pavel 2129 46 104 282 Russia
115 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
116 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
117 Sakamoto Hirouji 2127 14 25 67 Japan
118 Mano Yoshihisa 2125 7 22 120 Japan
119 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 20 87 Russia
120 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
121 Golosov Viktor 2121 10 29 56 Russia
122 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 5 Japan
123 Potapov Alexey 2119 7 15 103 Russia
124 Fedotov Denis 2119 95 177 426 Russia
125 Kim Hong Soon 2119 9 9 9 Korea
126 Liu Xun 2116 11 11 21 China
127 Hata Masayuki 2112 7 15 54 Japan
128 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 12 Russia
129 Kanda Masahiro 2108 4 4 18 Japan
130 Berezin Roman 2106 14 57 117 Russia
131 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
132 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
133 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 0 9 Russia
134 Wu Zhiqin 2096 14 15 15 China
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2096 19 40 83 Japan
136 Matsui Tsunehiro 2094 11 18 37 Japan
137 Tuvikene Margus 2094 7 14 14 Estonia
138 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
139 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
140 Kachaev Denis 2089 46 79 160 Russia
141 Nakamura Souta 2089 4 12 65 Japan
142 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
143 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
144 Arai Yutaka 2077 4 7 21 Japan
145 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
146 Iwano Fumio 2074 10 24 77 Japan
147 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
148 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
149 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 28 Sweden
150 Fujii Naoki 2070 6 16 34 Japan
151 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 66 Japan
152 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 14 Sweden
153 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 22 54 Japan
154 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
155 Miyamoto Syunju 2057 26 29 42 Japan
156 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 10 15 15 Korea
157 Topkin Georg-Romet 2049 71 131 307 Estonia
158 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
159 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 4 4 19 Japan
160 Tanno Yoshitaka 2036 6 6 13 Japan
161 Furuoka Shunzo 2036 4 7 21 Japan
162 Filinov Vladimir 2034 54 118 298 Russia
163 Maruta Koji 2033 6 16 41 Japan
164 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 3 27 Japan
166 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2023 10 13 37 Japan
167 Danilin Ivan 2023 32 91 143 Russia
168 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 14 30 33 Chinese Taipei
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 86 Japan
170 Semyonov Vladimir 2018 6 19 28 Russia
171 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 9 11 15 Chinese Taipei
172 Taiblin Yuriy 2016 8 17 45 Russia
173 Nishida Toshio 2009 13 22 33 Japan
174 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
175 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
176 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
177 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
178 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
179 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 6 64 Japan
180 Balabhai Viktor 1990 69 125 304 Russia
181 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
182 Alexandrov Victor 1984 5 5 5 Russia
183 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 8 20 48 Japan
184 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
185 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
186 Katsev Ilya 1978 54 79 204 Russia
187 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 15 24 63 Japan
188 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 20 22 Chinese Taipei
189 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
190 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 45 Russia
191 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 8 45 Estonia
193 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
194 Lashko Kira 1955 47 90 296 Russia
195 Volkov Sergey 1954 9 9 62 Russia
196 Ke Fang-Ying 1953 29 36 41 Chinese Taipei
197 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 4 10 42 Japan
198 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 6 12 20 Russia
199 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
200 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
201 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
202 Jonsson Peter 1936 25 56 157 Sweden
203 Wen Shun-Kuang 1935 7 7 20 Chinese Taipei
204 Semyonov Oleg 1935 35 82 272 Russia
205 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 4 Czech Republic
206 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 7 26 Ukraine
207 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 12 Japan
208 Fujikawa Masaki 1920 3 11 37 Japan
209 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1916 6 15 111 Russia
210 Sandstrom Richard 1916 0 22 93 Sweden
211 Eriksson Bjorn 1913 11 33 80 Sweden
212 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 21 Japan
213 Mikryukov Mikhail 1905 11 26 133 Russia
214 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 2 20 Japan
215 Metreveli Irina 1904 30 62 142 Russia
216 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
217 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 8 22 37 Chinese Taipei
218 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1893 16 47 95 Russia
219 Chigira Makoto 1890 4 7 17 Japan
220 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 46 Japan
221 Sirategyan Karen 1875 14 29 133 Russia
222 Maruta Hiroki 1874 15 39 111 Japan
223 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
224 Kolk Kuno 1863 57 112 292 Estonia
225 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 5 76 Japan
226 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 10 Chinese Taipei
227 Oborina Anastasja 1858 37 71 277 Russia
228 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 65 Russia
229 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
230 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 13 Czech Republic
231 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 13 Russia
232 Mikhailov Alexey 1838 14 20 20 Russia
233 Purk Tauri 1835 48 81 86 Estonia
234 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 12 Poland
235 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
236 Nikonova Natalya 1830 5 8 37 Russia
237 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 11 21 37 Chinese Taipei
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1820 8 15 29 Japan
239 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 24 Russia
240 Jellve Emma 1805 5 16 35 Sweden
241 Mirme Madli 1801 6 6 12 Estonia
242 Maltell Tommy 1799 1 1 1 Sweden
243 Orlov Denis 1798 12 47 141 Estonia
244 Demachi Koichiro 1796 2 17 34 Japan
245 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 17 17 42 Chinese Taipei
246 Lohmus Kristofer 1794 48 110 260 Estonia
247 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
248 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 19 Russia
249 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 16 16 Russia
250 Kuleshov Mikhail 1783 8 25 88 Russia
251 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 5 5 29 Russia
252 Kurdina Olga 1765 12 36 228 Russia
253 Rahumagi Brenet 1762 62 148 328 Estonia
254 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
255 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 3 32 Japan
256 Lisyutin Alexandr 1751 43 80 184 Russia
257 Karpov Fyodor 1750 19 52 157 Russia
258 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 15 China
259 Metreveli Maksim 1739 66 126 189 Russia
260 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 16 39 73 Russia
261 Voznjuk Pavel 1728 12 36 50 Estonia
262 Karlsson Irene 1727 15 21 21 Estonia
263 Yusupmurzin Danila 1722 89 144 302 Russia
264 Piik Sander 1721 49 108 235 Estonia
265 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 21 Estonia
266 Narva Mai 1709 0 13 35 Estonia
267 Vostryakov Alexey 1700 21 42 226 Russia
268 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 7 7 Russia
269 Kalnitsky Oleg 1694 36 63 133 Russia
270 Salnikova Nonna 1690 53 96 242 Russia
271 Yamamoto Harue 1687 4 4 13 Japan
272 Karlsson Martin 1680 1 1 12 Sweden
273 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 6 Russia
274 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
275 Dyachkov Nikita 1671 79 120 283 Russia
276 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
277 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
278 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
279 Fanell Jan 1650 2 8 35 Sweden
280 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 32 50 205 Russia
281 Lillemaa Argo 1643 12 26 180 Estonia
282 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
283 Nyberg Bengt 1620 11 23 67 Sweden
284 Ikla Markus 1612 48 86 254 Estonia
285 Widman Linnea 1609 0 3 28 Sweden
286 Pestov Arseni 1608 7 7 31 Russia
287 Shabanov Ruslan 1605 76 109 280 Russia
288 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1601 48 89 195 Russia
289 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1594 41 59 67 Russia
290 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
291 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
292 Sepman Siim 1561 0 5 5 Estonia
293 Yusupmurzina Darya 1557 87 122 169 Russia
294 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 12 19 64 Russia
295 Glibin Aleksey 1544 10 28 77 Russia
296 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
297 Stulova Darya 1524 29 57 231 Russia
298 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
299 Vohtomina Vladislava 1519 52 78 200 Russia
300 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
301 Orlov Maxim 1511 18 33 33 Russia
302 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 12 Estonia
303 Sadova Taisia 1502 42 65 101 Russia
304 Postnikov Fedor 1502 9 27 58 Russia
305 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 41 Estonia
306 Heidmets Mark 1498 30 71 174 Estonia
307 Olumets Erko 1491 11 47 220 Estonia
308 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 6 29 Russia
309 Nebolsin Aleksei 1479 5 17 24 Russia
310 Galochkin Sergey 1473 14 14 14 Russia
311 Viljamaa Ingvar 1469 0 0 13 Estonia
312 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
313 Stulova Kristina 1459 80 107 215 Russia
314 Prokopets Tatyana 1457 42 70 281 Russia
315 Trubitsin Stepan 1456 28 28 28 Russia
316 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 17 17 Estonia
317 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
318 Holtsman Kris 1446 5 21 175 Estonia
319 Molotova Anastasja 1443 5 11 25 Russia
320 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443 3 16 178 Russia
321 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 11 27 Russia
322 Kachaeva Ilona 1428 37 51 53 Russia
323 Matushkina Ksenia 1426 42 82 199 Russia
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1424 21 41 131 Estonia
325 Tiivel Tuuli 1421 7 26 130 Estonia
326 Florentzson Adam 1419 6 27 35 Sweden
327 Koni Kirke 1418 48 84 140 Estonia
328 Narva Mart 1413 40 71 156 Estonia
329 Aasav Jaak Andero 1405 7 10 10 Estonia
330 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 0 27 27 Estonia
331 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 8 Russia
332 Stoyanov Kirill 1385 51 88 215 Russia
333 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 0 0 6 Russia
334 Raag Ardi 1366 7 27 140 Estonia
335 Tiivel Siim 1347 10 28 103 Estonia
336 Stulova Veronika 1346 43 53 93 Russia
337 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
338 Porohina Ekaterina 1336 67 82 115 Russia
339 Arzybov Vladislav 1334 13 18 18 Russia
340 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
341 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 21 59 Russia
342 Moor Karl-Mattias 1330 61 127 222 Estonia
343 Laane Rauno 1330 53 55 55 Estonia
344 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 16 32 77 Russia
345 Gromov Danila 1321 29 29 33 Russia
346 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 25 28 83 Russia
347 Kolk Mari 1318 12 30 84 Estonia
348 Mumm Kristina 1317 18 26 26 Estonia
349 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
350 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 7 70 Russia
351 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 9 22 30 Russia
352 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
353 Sonin Sergey 1307 19 19 19 Russia
354 Nilov Lev 1298 4 7 10 Russia
355 Tahnas Andreas 1295 13 18 23 Estonia
356 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 44 Russia
357 Reznik Grigorii 1285 14 25 25 Russia
358 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 11 59 Estonia
359 Viatkina Maria 1255 5 14 25 Russia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1243 12 41 139 Estonia
361 Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 17 28 29 Russia
362 Lapin Ivan 1240 12 32 119 Russia
363 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237 25 45 72 Russia
364 Muugamae Eric 1235 7 28 79 Estonia
365 Moisto Mairon 1232 46 82 82 Estonia
366 Kilk Oliver 1228 11 18 42 Estonia
367 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 10 10 15 Russia
368 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 22 Estonia
369 Stoyanov Egor 1217 39 48 52 Russia
370 Makhina Alla 1211 7 12 49 Russia
371 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1203 11 35 122 Estonia
372 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 15 23 29 Russia
373 Potapov Maxim 1197 10 10 10 Russia
374 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 30 41 43 Russia
375 Murumaa Mathias 1189 4 29 108 Estonia
376 Sonina Marina 1184 55 83 83 Russia
377 Narva Jaan Oskar 1182 26 52 52 Estonia
378 Bykov  Dmitrii 1180 19 26 26 Russia
379 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173 21 30 67 Russia
380 Naumov Egor 1165 16 25 58 Russia
381 Novikova Daria 1165 37 64 142 Russia
382 Pukk Oskar 1149 29 54 123 Estonia
383 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1144 13 18 51 Estonia
384 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 7 18 Estonia
385 Makhin Matvei 1140 6 6 30 Russia
386 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 12 27 77 Estonia
387 Kulin Maxim 1134 10 16 48 Russia
388 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 10 20 78 Russia
389 Örd Laura 1130 0 8 67 Estonia
390 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 32 Russia
391 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 7 29 Russia
392 Sidorov Mikhail 1107 23 23 23 Russia
393 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 19 19 Estonia
394 Shangina Alexandra 1093 7 20 39 Russia
395 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 28 Russia
396 Prokopyev Andrei 1069 22 35 52 Russia
397 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065 19 30 38 Russia
398 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1056 33 48 49 Russia
399 Moller Andrus 1039 10 16 40 Estonia
400 Popova Daria 1033 18 40 92 Russia
401 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 6 17 Estonia
402 Olmann Kullar 1030 11 15 15 Estonia
403 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
404 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 18 35 35 Estonia
405 Sonina Vladislava 1003 37 46 46 Russia
406 Fokichev Egor 991 23 31 36 Russia
407 Noskov Pavel 977 20 20 20 Russia
408 Varind Taavi 971 0 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.128042936325 sec.