Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-08-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2669 20 40 116 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2611 38 49 89 Russia
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2604 27 45 143 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2604 20 20 20 China
6 Cao Dong 2603 22 34 46 China
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2601 50 72 168 Japan
8 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
9 Zhu Jianfeng 2563 32 43 51 China
10 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 3 6 86 Japan
11 Qi Guan 2554 24 31 51 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2508 12 37 72 Chinese Taipei
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2502 18 34 64 Chinese Taipei
15 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 9 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2464 16 16 34 Macao
17 Kawamura Norihiko 2464 15 27 84 Japan
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2460 45 73 239 Japan
19 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 2 6 6 Korea
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2423 20 45 87 Japan
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 63 Japan
22 Wai Chan Keong 2418 15 15 15 Macao
23 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
24 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 12 69 Estonia
25 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 17 29 80 Chinese Taipei
27 Oll Aivo 2408 42 66 135 Estonia
28 Chen Jing 2408 3 7 7 China
29 Liu Yang 2395 37 49 51 China
30 Jiang Qiwen 2389 11 22 23 China
31 Mei Fan 2388 30 38 41 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
33 Huang Shengming 2363 6 6 6 China
34 Lan Zhiren 2360 34 42 72 China
35 Kuga Akio 2357 4 22 37 Japan
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
37 Yin Licheng 2354 14 20 20 China
38 Kawano Takahisa 2348 13 19 47 Japan
39 Tachi Masaya 2348 34 47 134 Japan
40 Qian Kun 2347 5 10 10 China
41 Wang Yuxuan 2347 6 16 23 China
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2346 39 64 156 Japan
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
44 Koyama Jun 2334 40 64 144 Japan
45 Xi Zhenyang 2333 6 13 16 China
46 Soosyrv Ants 2332 27 32 102 Estonia
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 15 15 34 Russia
48 Wang Qingqing 2326 23 44 101 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2324 12 27 88 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2322 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 20 36 50 Chinese Taipei
52 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 0 13 27 Japan
53 Gardstrom Petter 2314 29 43 52 Sweden
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 29 Japan
55 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 149 Russia
56 Ge Lingfeng 2301 5 7 7 China
57 Lin Liu-Min 2299 11 18 65 Chinese Taipei
58 Lents Johann 2298 0 34 83 Estonia
59 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 44 Russia
60 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 28 43 156 Russia
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2283 15 54 160 Russia
62 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280 17 37 44 Chinese Taipei
63 Zhang Yifeng 2276 5 7 8 China
64 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 21 Estonia
65 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 28 52 138 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
68 Fedotov Denis 2262 109 189 449 Russia
69 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 16 Japan
70 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2259 29 63 234 Japan
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
72 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 11 24 55 Japan
73 Xue Wenxi 2250 5 16 16 China
74 Chen Ko-Han 2247 29 57 111 Chinese Taipei
75 Inoue Fumiya 2244 6 6 12 Japan
76 Fan Xingcen 2244 4 6 6 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 9 19 Japan
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
79 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 56 90 192 Russia
80 Shi Xiaolin 2234 2 8 8 China
81 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 11 12 Korea
82 Chen Xin 2230 0 2 11 China
83 Fujita Yudai 2229 22 39 74 Japan
84 Andersson Tord 2214 0 6 34 Sweden
85 Gu Wei 2214 3 12 12 China
86 Hobemagi Martin 2213 68 87 240 Estonia
87 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 31 78 167 Russia
88 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
89 Salnikov Pavel 2200 56 108 296 Russia
90 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 96 Russia
91 Mesila Villem 2197 58 99 265 Estonia
92 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 28 Japan
93 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 1 7 China
94 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
95 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 16 Russia
96 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
97 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 45 Japan
98 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 16 Japan
99 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
100 Ilu Timo 2178 7 13 38 Estonia
101 Huang Yen-Hua 2178 22 41 91 Chinese Taipei
102 Wang Yelin 2178 4 4 4 China
103 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
104 Kryuchok Roman 2175 46 72 298 Russia
105 Zhu Tianyi 2172 22 28 28 China
106 Ono Takayuki 2171 19 34 103 Japan
107 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
108 Mano Yoshihisa 2150 3 15 116 Japan
109 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 31 Japan
110 Makarov Pavel 2150 63 97 234 Russia
111 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 7 9 Japan
112 Kim Hong Soon 2147 8 10 10 Korea
113 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 52 Japan
114 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
115 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141 8 22 67 Japan
116 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 8 24 45 Chinese Taipei
117 Sun In 2138 12 12 29 Macao
118 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
119 Gu Jichun 2136 3 8 8 China
120 Karlsson Stefan 2133 36 66 122 Sweden
121 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
122 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
123 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2126 9 13 19 Chinese Taipei
124 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 20 78 Russia
125 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
126 Golosov Viktor 2121 10 29 56 Russia
127 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
128 Potapov Alexey 2121 8 16 104 Russia
129 Liu Xun 2119 22 22 32 China
130 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
131 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
132 Berezin Roman 2106 9 36 117 Russia
133 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 12 15 Japan
134 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
135 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 0 9 Russia
136 Wu Zhiqin 2096 13 16 16 China
137 Kusajima Masato 2095 7 21 56 Japan
138 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
139 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 5 5 5 Japan
140 Hata Masayuki 2089 6 14 48 Japan
141 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
142 Hu Xi 2082 1 1 1 China
143 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
144 Topkin Georg-Romet 2080 93 159 340 Estonia
145 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
146 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
147 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
148 Filinov Vladimir 2075 49 107 290 Russia
149 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
150 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
151 Maruyama Yasushi 2072 18 40 82 Japan
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 41 Japan
154 Skuridin Alexey 2064 8 8 19 Russia
155 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
156 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
157 Matsui Tsunehiro 2059 10 14 33 Japan
158 Fujii Naoki 2059 4 11 30 Japan
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
160 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 7 14 15 Korea
161 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
163 Kachaev Denis 2040 48 75 163 Russia
164 Tanno Yoshitaka 2039 5 9 16 Japan
165 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
166 Miyamoto Syunju 2033 14 33 49 Japan
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 9 17 39 Japan
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
169 Maruta Koji 2025 2 13 40 Japan
170 Balabhai Viktor 2022 75 135 308 Russia
171 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 9 30 33 Chinese Taipei
172 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
173 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 80 Japan
174 Semyonov Vladimir 2018 6 14 28 Russia
175 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 4 11 15 Chinese Taipei
176 Taiblin Yuriy 2016 8 17 45 Russia
177 Iwano Fumio 2014 11 30 72 Japan
178 Nishida Toshio 2009 3 18 33 Japan
179 Danilin Ivan 2008 39 96 160 Russia
180 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
181 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
182 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
183 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
184 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
185 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 2 54 Japan
186 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
187 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 5 14 41 Japan
188 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 4 12 18 Chinese Taipei
189 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
190 Katsev Ilya 1978 43 70 204 Russia
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 21 40 Japan
192 Lin Chiao-Ying 1977 16 20 22 Chinese Taipei
193 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
194 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 45 Russia
195 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 3 7 41 Japan
196 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
197 Sandstrom Richard 1966 4 15 97 Sweden
198 Väljataga Paul 1964 0 0 45 Estonia
199 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
200 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 38 70 125 Russia
201 Volkov Sergey 1954 9 9 62 Russia
202 Ke Fang-Ying 1953 20 35 41 Chinese Taipei
203 Fujikawa Masaki 1948 5 11 36 Japan
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 6 12 20 Russia
205 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
206 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
207 Wen Shun-Kuang 1935 2 7 18 Chinese Taipei
208 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 4 Czech Republic
209 Jonsson Peter 1927 49 70 180 Sweden
210 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 7 26 Ukraine
211 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
212 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 23 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 1914 15 15 15 Russia
214 Semyonov Oleg 1913 40 86 266 Russia
215 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
216 Mikryukov Mikhail 1905 11 26 123 Russia
217 Zhan Liyang 1904 20 23 23 China
218 Rahumagi Brenet 1900 97 163 354 Estonia
219 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
220 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 14 37 Chinese Taipei
221 Metreveli Irina 1895 40 68 159 Russia
222 Lashko Kira 1891 47 82 274 Russia
223 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
224 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 16 25 121 Russia
225 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 39 Japan
226 Sirategyan Karen 1875 14 29 133 Russia
227 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
228 Maruta Hiroki 1866 9 33 100 Japan
229 Eriksson Bjorn 1860 14 32 82 Sweden
230 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 56 Japan
231 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 8 8 8 Chinese Taipei
232 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 65 Russia
233 Sobolev Pavel 1847 8 8 12 Russia
234 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 13 Czech Republic
235 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 8 Russia
236 Mikhailov Alexey 1838 14 20 20 Russia
237 Purk Tauri 1835 27 68 86 Estonia
238 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 12 Poland
239 Oborina Anastasja 1832 25 61 241 Russia
240 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
241 Nikonova Natalya 1830 5 8 37 Russia
242 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 6 13 37 Chinese Taipei
243 Suzuki Junichiro 1814 5 13 27 Japan
244 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
245 Maltell Tommy 1811 10 11 11 Sweden
246 Jellve Emma 1805 0 12 35 Sweden
247 Mirme Madli 1801 6 6 6 Estonia
248 Demachi Koichiro 1796 0 13 34 Japan
249 Kang   Tingrui 1795 8 10 13 China
250 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 8 17 42 Chinese Taipei
251 Lohmus Kristofer 1789 62 123 263 Estonia
252 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
253 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
254 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 16 16 Russia
255 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 5 5 27 Russia
256 Kolk Kuno 1772 72 127 301 Estonia
257 Piik Sander 1768 76 134 261 Estonia
258 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 28 186 Russia
259 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 27 Japan
260 Metreveli Georgiy 1758 7 7 7 Russia
261 Karpov Fyodor 1750 11 36 150 Russia
262 Orlov Denis 1749 10 40 145 Estonia
263 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 9 29 55 Estonia
264 Metreveli Maksim 1747 83 140 222 Russia
265 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 15 China
266 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1738 0 33 73 Russia
267 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 32 75 185 Russia
268 Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 28 36 108 Russia
269 Salnikova Nonna 1719 51 99 253 Russia
270 Kolk Paul 1716 0 0 8 Estonia
271 Narva Mai 1709 0 6 31 Estonia
272 Karlsson Irene 1702 15 25 31 Estonia
273 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
274 Orlov Maxim 1688 31 49 56 Russia
275 Vostryakov Alexey 1683 23 44 208 Russia
276 Yusupmurzin Danila 1679 82 157 310 Russia
277 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 6 Russia
278 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 16 Japan
279 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
280 Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 23 62 133 Russia
281 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
282 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
283 Kostlivý Radim 1658 0 0 11 Czech Republic
284 Fanell Jan 1650 2 8 26 Sweden
285 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 16 Sweden
286 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 15 43 174 Russia
287 Nyberg Bengt 1640 19 30 72 Sweden
288 Gureyev Sergey 1639 6 6 6 Russia
289 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 13 Estonia
290 Lillemaa Argo 1633 30 34 171 Estonia
291 Ikla Markus 1626 48 87 257 Estonia
292 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1622 36 70 82 Russia
293 Shabanov Ruslan 1617 77 123 275 Russia
294 Yusupmurzina Darya 1612 97 132 198 Russia
295 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
296 Dyachkov Nikita 1607 83 128 297 Russia
297 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
298 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
299 Pestov Arseni 1567 12 19 29 Russia
300 Sepman Siim 1561 0 5 5 Estonia
301 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1555 48 99 214 Russia
302 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 7 15 57 Russia
303 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 20 62 Russia
304 Sadova Taisia 1531 44 78 117 Russia
305 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
306 Stulova Kristina 1526 81 121 227 Russia
307 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
308 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 25 Estonia
309 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 8 Estonia
310 Prokopets Tatyana 1504 42 79 275 Russia
311 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 22 43 Russia
312 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 23 Estonia
313 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495 10 15 156 Russia
314 Kachaeva Ilona 1491 38 61 63 Russia
315 Olumets Erko 1491 4 35 185 Estonia
316 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 50 76 200 Russia
317 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 6 17 Russia
318 Galochkin Sergey 1473 0 14 14 Russia
319 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
320 Moor Karl-Mattias 1461 67 139 246 Estonia
321 Trubitsin Stepan 1456 7 28 28 Russia
322 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 9 17 Estonia
323 Heidmets Mark 1454 17 66 162 Estonia
324 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
325 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 13 25 32 Russia
326 Raag Ardi 1447 16 30 156 Estonia
327 Holtsman Kris 1446 5 15 153 Estonia
328 Molotova Anastasja 1443 5 11 25 Russia
329 Matushkina Ksenia 1439 43 82 201 Russia
330 Gromov Danila 1434 26 48 52 Russia
331 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1432 13 41 136 Estonia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 6 22 Russia
333 Koni Kirke 1431 54 96 166 Estonia
334 Stoyanov Kirill 1411 61 94 221 Russia
335 Florentzson Adam 1405 15 27 45 Sweden
336 Aasav Jaak Andero 1405 7 9 10 Estonia
337 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 4 19 123 Estonia
338 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 8 Russia
339 Stulova Darya 1385 28 68 227 Russia
340 Narva Mart 1370 21 61 153 Estonia
341 Arzybov Vladislav 1361 20 26 31 Russia
342 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 18 93 Estonia
343 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
344 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
345 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 6 59 Russia
346 Porohina Ekaterina 1329 51 77 115 Russia
347 Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 7 23 77 Russia
348 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 13 28 73 Russia
349 Mumm Kristina 1317 5 26 26 Estonia
350 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 10 Russia
351 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 62 Russia
352 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 9 16 36 Estonia
353 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 9 27 35 Russia
354 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
355 Nilov Lev 1298 4 7 10 Russia
356 Tahnas Andreas 1295 7 13 23 Estonia
357 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 19 Russia
358 Kolk Mari 1285 14 40 92 Estonia
359 Stulova Veronika 1274 47 64 109 Russia
360 Stoyanov Egor 1274 42 56 66 Russia
361 Sonin Sergey 1273 27 27 27 Russia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1267 16 41 141 Estonia
363 Laane Rauno 1267 60 82 84 Estonia
364 Narva Jaan Oskar 1266 14 45 62 Estonia
365 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 7 45 Estonia
366 Tolstoguzova Daria 1262 9 33 38 Russia
367 Reznik Grigorii 1256 16 33 33 Russia
368 Moisto Mairon 1255 35 83 96 Estonia
369 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1250 26 46 80 Russia
370 Viatkina Maria 1248 6 6 26 Russia
371 Lapin Ivan 1246 16 34 128 Russia
372 Muugamae Eric 1235 7 22 77 Estonia
373 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 11 33 Estonia
374 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 6 10 15 Russia
375 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 13 Estonia
376 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1218 10 23 54 Estonia
377 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1203 5 32 109 Estonia
378 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 20 29 Russia
379 Potapov Maxim 1197 10 10 10 Russia
380 Bykov  Dmitrii 1197 21 31 34 Russia
381 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1190 23 43 50 Russia
382 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 12 101 Estonia
383 Troitsky Vsevolod 1183 15 15 15 Russia
384 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173 10 25 66 Russia
385 Sonina Marina 1173 54 96 100 Russia
386 Makhina Alla 1169 10 22 47 Russia
387 Novikova Daria 1166 37 57 131 Russia
388 Naumov Egor 1158 18 28 64 Russia
389 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152 7 29 29 Russia
390 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 18 Estonia
391 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 18 63 Estonia
392 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 5 15 77 Russia
393 Moller Andrus 1131 8 18 48 Estonia
394 Örd Laura 1130 0 8 67 Estonia
395 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 27 Russia
396 Prokopyev Andrei 1128 25 42 64 Russia
397 Makhin Matvei 1125 25 25 39 Russia
398 Kulin Maxim 1124 13 15 51 Russia
399 Popova Maria 1122 11 22 26 Russia
400 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
401 Shangina Alexandra 1101 12 18 46 Russia
402 Pukk Oskar 1097 18 43 129 Estonia
403 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 9 19 Estonia
404 Pushkin Ivan 1097 10 14 14 Russia
405 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 28 Russia
406 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085 36 56 63 Russia
407 Kazanina Daria 1083 14 26 34 Russia
408 Sidorov Mikhail 1077 29 31 31 Russia
409 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 14 30 46 Russia
410 Sonina Vladislava 1035 39 60 60 Russia
411 Popova Daria 1033 6 29 82 Russia
412 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
413 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 11 15 Estonia
414 Fokichev Egor 1022 24 36 45 Russia
415 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
416 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 7 32 35 Estonia
417 Noskov Pavel 994 27 30 30 Russia
418 Varind Taavi 971 0 6 22 Estonia
419 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 19 27 29 Russia
420 Fokicheva Anna 924 18 30 35 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.132610082626 sec.