Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2018-10-03

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2718 17 46 124 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Sushkov Vladimir 2613 21 49 71 Russia
4 Cao Dong 2612 27 39 40 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2607 15 42 142 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2603 24 63 162 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
8 Yang Yanxi 2596 26 26 26 China
9 Zhu Jianfeng 2570 28 51 59 China
10 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 65 Japan
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2511 28 72 219 Japan
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 Lin Shih-Pin 2509 8 30 72 Chinese Taipei
14 Qi Guan 2505 15 33 53 China
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2504 7 33 65 Chinese Taipei
16 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
18 Wai Chan Keong 2436 6 21 21 Macao, China
19 Liu Yang 2432 26 54 56 China
20 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 2 6 6 Korea
21 Jiang Qiwen 2423 15 26 27 China
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 57 Japan
23 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 23 35 92 Japan
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 12 58 Estonia
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 29 80 Chinese Taipei
28 Oll Aivo 2409 35 66 117 Estonia
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2392 19 44 86 Japan
30 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 19 22 China
32 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
33 Chen Jing 2387 6 10 10 China
34 Huang Shengming 2386 11 11 11 China
35 Koyama Jun 2366 32 63 152 Japan
36 Mei Fan 2362 16 42 45 China
37 Yin Licheng 2359 16 22 22 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Li Xiaoqing 2349 9 11 11 China
40 Kawano Takahisa 2348 4 19 38 Japan
41 Tachi Masaya 2348 20 47 134 Japan
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 16 23 China
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2347 30 55 156 Japan
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 2 2 China
45 Soosyrv Ants 2332 27 32 96 Estonia
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 15 15 29 Russia
47 Lan Zhiren 2329 22 46 65 China
48 Ge Lingfeng 2325 10 12 12 China
49 Wang Qingqing 2325 18 37 93 China
50 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 27 82 Japan
51 Lu Wei-Yuan 2321 0 32 50 Chinese Taipei
52 Qian Kun 2319 8 13 13 China
53 Kuga Akio 2317 12 21 45 Japan
54 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 0 4 27 Japan
55 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 29 Japan
56 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
57 Gardstrom Petter 2312 29 42 58 Sweden
58 Hou I-Cheng 2308 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
59 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
60 Lents Johann 2297 0 34 76 Estonia
61 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 5 16 37 Russia
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 28 43 134 Russia
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2284 15 54 160 Russia
64 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 19 52 129 Japan
67 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269 37 71 227 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
69 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 16 Japan
70 Zhang Yifeng 2260 7 9 10 China
71 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
72 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2257 2 32 46 Chinese Taipei
73 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 20 20 China
74 Inoue Fumiya 2255 8 8 14 Japan
75 Dong Xiaoli 2251 11 13 13 China
76 Chen Ko-Han 2247 10 49 101 Chinese Taipei
77 Fan Xingcen 2245 4 6 6 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 9 19 Japan
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
80 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 43 91 182 Russia
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
82 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 8 8 China
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 11 12 Korea
84 Fujita Yudai 2230 22 39 74 Japan
85 Fedotov Denis 2226 119 189 459 Russia
86 Hobemagi Martin 2217 52 77 223 Estonia
87 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 32 79 161 Russia
88 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
89 Salnikov Pavel 2201 57 109 272 Russia
90 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 96 Russia
91 Mesila Villem 2197 45 88 252 Estonia
92 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
93 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 1 7 China
94 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
95 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 5 Czech Republic
96 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
97 Gu Wei 2191 4 14 14 China
98 Zhu Tianyi 2190 22 29 29 China
99 Karlsson Stefan 2190 41 65 127 Sweden
100 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
102 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
103 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2183 5 17 23 Chinese Taipei
104 Chen Xin 2182 3 5 14 China
105 Ilu Timo 2179 7 13 38 Estonia
106 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 10 37 91 Chinese Taipei
107 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 2 2 Japan
109 Kryuchok Roman 2175 46 72 298 Russia
110 Ono Takayuki 2172 19 34 103 Japan
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
112 Mano Yoshihisa 2150 3 15 101 Japan
113 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 31 Japan
114 Makarov Pavel 2149 52 97 225 Russia
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 7 9 Japan
116 Kusajima Masato 2147 11 25 60 Japan
117 Kim Su Chan 2147 1 10 10 Korea
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
119 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
120 Sakamoto Hirouji 2141 8 22 67 Japan
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 24 45 Chinese Taipei
122 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
123 Wang Yelin 2139 6 6 6 China
124 Barykin Victor 2138 0 0 17 Russia
125 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
127 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
128 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 20 78 Russia
129 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
130 Golosov Viktor 2122 10 29 56 Russia
131 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
132 Potapov Alexey 2118 8 16 88 Russia
133 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
134 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
135 Berezin Roman 2108 9 36 117 Russia
136 Wu Zhiqin 2107 6 18 18 China
137 Liu Xun 2102 15 23 33 China
138 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 12 15 Japan
139 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
140 Arevkov Maxim 2097 0 0 9 Russia
141 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
142 Hata Masayuki 2089 6 14 39 Japan
143 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
144 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
145 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
146 Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 78 149 331 Estonia
147 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
148 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
149 Filinov Vladimir 2077 50 108 271 Russia
150 Doi Manabu 2076 0 3 7 Japan
151 Rybka Ales 2073 0 0 4 Czech Republic
152 Maruyama Yasushi 2073 9 31 82 Japan
153 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 4 22 Sweden
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
155 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
156 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
157 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
158 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 10 14 33 Japan
159 Fujii Naoki 2059 4 11 30 Japan
160 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
161 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 1 14 15 Korea
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
163 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 30 58 117 Russia
164 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
165 Tanno Yoshitaka 2039 5 9 16 Japan
166 Miyamoto Syunju 2038 18 37 53 Japan
167 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
168 Kachaev Denis 2032 50 77 165 Russia
169 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 9 17 39 Japan
170 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
171 Taiblin Yuriy 2023 9 18 37 Russia
172 Balabhai Viktor 2022 61 135 303 Russia
173 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 3 25 33 Chinese Taipei
174 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
175 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
176 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
177 Iwano Fumio 2014 11 28 72 Japan
178 Semyonov Vladimir 2014 6 14 28 Russia
179 Nishida Toshio 2009 3 18 33 Japan
180 Danilin Ivan 2008 39 86 160 Russia
181 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 6 22 24 Chinese Taipei
182 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 9 23 Uzbekistan
183 Smirnov Evgeny 1995 14 21 55 Russia
184 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
185 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
186 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 2 48 Japan
187 Sandstrom Richard 1988 10 16 87 Sweden
188 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1986 4 23 42 Japan
190 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
191 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
192 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
193 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 5 14 41 Japan
194 Katsev Ilya 1981 44 71 205 Russia
195 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 8 18 Chinese Taipei
196 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
197 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
198 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 45 Russia
199 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 3 7 41 Japan
200 Maruta Koji 1968 6 17 38 Japan
201 Valjataga Paul 1965 0 0 45 Estonia
202 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1960 38 70 125 Russia
203 Volkov Sergey 1955 9 9 62 Russia
204 Ke Fang-Ying 1949 11 35 43 Chinese Taipei
205 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 6 12 20 Russia
206 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
207 Jonsson Peter 1941 42 68 179 Sweden
208 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
209 Hasa Miroslav 1934 0 0 4 Czech Republic
210 Fujikawa Masaki 1929 7 13 38 Japan
211 Wen Shun-Kuang 1927 2 7 19 Chinese Taipei
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 7 26 Ukraine
213 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
214 Alexandrov Victor 1915 15 15 15 Russia
215 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 23 Japan
216 Semyonov Oleg 1914 40 86 266 Russia
217 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
218 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 11 26 123 Russia
219 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 20 Russia
220 Zhan Liyang 1899 22 25 25 China
221 Rahumagi Brenet 1898 86 153 348 Estonia
222 Metreveli Irina 1895 32 68 151 Russia
223 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 11 38 Chinese Taipei
224 Lashko Kira 1892 39 73 266 Russia
225 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
226 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 16 16 122 Russia
227 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 39 Japan
228 Sirategyan Karen 1876 14 29 127 Russia
229 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
230 Maruta Hiroki 1867 9 31 94 Japan
231 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 25 82 Sweden
232 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
233 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
234 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 58 Russia
235 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 12 Russia
236 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 4 Poland
237 Tesarik Stepan 1844 0 0 5 Czech Republic
238 Mikhailov Alexey 1839 14 20 20 Russia
239 Purk Tauri 1837 28 61 87 Estonia
240 Oborina Anastasja 1833 25 61 233 Russia
241 Nikonova Natalya 1832 5 8 37 Russia
242 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
243 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1814 5 13 27 Japan
245 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
246 Maltell Tommy 1806 10 11 11 Sweden
247 Jellve Emma 1806 0 5 35 Sweden
248 Mirme Madli 1802 6 6 6 Estonia
249 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
250 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 10 13 China
251 Demachi Koichiro 1796 0 11 34 Japan
252 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
253 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
254 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 16 16 Russia
255 Lohmus Kristofer 1783 63 115 256 Estonia
256 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 5 5 27 Russia
257 Piik Sander 1770 76 124 264 Estonia
258 Kolk Kuno 1768 73 118 295 Estonia
259 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 178 Russia
260 Metreveli Georgiy 1760 7 7 7 Russia
261 Orlov Denis 1759 10 40 145 Estonia
262 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 27 Japan
263 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 9 29 55 Estonia
264 Karpov Fyodor 1752 5 26 150 Russia
265 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
266 Metreveli Maksim 1749 75 129 222 Russia
267 Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 0 33 73 Russia
268 Lisyutin Alexander 1737 32 75 185 Russia
269 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733 28 36 108 Russia
270 Salnikova Nonna 1727 52 100 246 Russia
271 Kolk Paul 1718 0 0 8 Estonia
272 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
273 Narva Mai 1711 0 6 23 Estonia
274 Karlsson Irene 1703 15 25 31 Estonia
275 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
276 Orlov Maxim 1693 32 42 57 Russia
277 Vostryakov Alexey 1684 23 44 207 Russia
278 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
279 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 16 Japan
280 Sulane Sander 1674 0 3 11 Estonia
281 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 24 63 134 Russia
282 Godlewski Filip 1663 0 0 3 Poland
283 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661 100 139 209 Russia
284 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
285 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 4 Czech Republic
286 Fanell Jan 1653 8 9 32 Sweden
287 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 16 Sweden
288 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 15 32 174 Russia
289 Nyberg Bengt 1644 25 31 78 Sweden
290 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
291 Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 93 157 322 Russia
292 Ikla Markus 1638 49 84 255 Estonia
293 Lillemaa Argo 1633 30 34 163 Estonia
294 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
295 Pestov Arseni 1610 20 27 37 Greece
296 Dyachkov Nikita 1600 93 129 307 Russia
297 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599 37 62 83 Russia
298 Shabanov Ruslan 1583 89 126 287 Russia
299 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
300 Stulova Kristina 1573 93 133 239 Russia
301 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 16 Russia
302 Sepman Siim 1562 0 5 5 Estonia
303 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 48 99 207 Russia
304 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 62 Russia
305 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 8 16 58 Russia
306 Sadova Taisia 1532 46 72 112 Russia
307 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
308 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
309 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 24 Estonia
310 Prokopets Tatyana 1510 42 79 275 Russia
311 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 22 43 Russia
312 Savik Aki 1505 0 0 8 Estonia
313 Olumets Erko 1497 4 25 174 Estonia
314 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 10 15 156 Russia
315 Kachaeva Ilona 1494 38 61 63 Russia
316 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 51 70 202 Russia
317 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 6 17 Russia
318 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
319 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
320 Moor Karl-Mattias 1465 67 130 239 Estonia
321 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 9 17 Estonia
322 Trubitsin Stepan 1458 7 28 28 Russia
323 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 13 17 32 Russia
324 Holtsman Kris 1451 5 5 146 Estonia
325 Raag Ardi 1451 16 30 157 Estonia
326 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
327 Heidmets Mark 1447 17 55 163 Estonia
328 Molotova Anastasja 1445 5 11 25 Russia
329 Gromov Danila 1443 27 49 53 Russia
330 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 13 33 137 Estonia
331 Koni Kirke 1435 54 96 166 Estonia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 6 22 Russia
333 Matushkina Ksenia 1424 54 82 212 Russia
334 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 7 7 10 Estonia
335 Florentzson Adam 1407 15 21 45 Sweden
336 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 115 Estonia
337 Stoyanov Kirill 1397 72 96 233 Russia
338 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 8 Russia
339 Stulova Darya 1389 28 68 227 Russia
340 Narva Mart 1380 21 54 153 Estonia
341 Arzybov Vladislav 1363 20 26 31 Russia
342 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 87 Estonia
343 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
344 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
345 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 6 59 Russia
346 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 76 Russia
347 Porokhina Ekaterina 1332 63 89 127 Russia
348 Mumm Kristina 1325 5 18 26 Estonia
349 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 13 28 73 Russia
350 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 16 36 Estonia
351 Strezhnev Mikhail 1318 0 0 10 Russia
352 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 62 Russia
353 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 9 17 35 Russia
354 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
355 Tahnas Andreas 1303 7 13 23 Estonia
356 Nilov Lev 1301 4 7 10 Russia
357 Kolk Mari 1293 14 31 93 Estonia
358 Stulova Veronika 1284 59 76 121 Russia
359 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 19 Russia
360 Sonin Sergey 1281 27 27 27 Russia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1277 16 34 135 Estonia
362 Narva Jaan Oskar 1277 14 42 62 Estonia
363 Laane Rauno 1274 60 82 84 Estonia
364 Novikova Daria 1273 48 68 142 Russia
365 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 37 Estonia
366 Tolstoguzova Daria 1267 9 28 38 Russia
367 Moisto Mairon 1266 35 79 96 Estonia
368 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 27 47 81 Russia
369 Reznik Grigorii 1259 16 29 33 Russia
370 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
371 Viatkina Maria 1252 6 6 26 Russia
372 Lapin Ivan 1249 16 34 128 Russia
373 Muugamae Eric 1237 7 22 77 Estonia
374 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
375 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1227 10 23 45 Estonia
376 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 6 10 15 Russia
377 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 5 25 102 Estonia
378 Stoyanov Egor 1217 53 64 77 Russia
379 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 20 29 Russia
380 Bykov Dmitrii 1199 21 31 34 Russia
381 Potapov Maxim 1199 10 10 10 Russia
382 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 10 99 Estonia
383 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 23 43 50 Russia
384 Troitsky Vsevolod 1191 15 15 15 Russia
385 Sonina Marina 1177 55 94 101 Russia
386 Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 10 25 66 Russia
387 Makhina Alla 1173 10 22 47 Russia
388 Naumov Egor 1159 18 28 64 Russia
389 Novichkova Viktoriia 1153 7 20 29 Russia
390 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
391 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
392 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
393 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
394 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 27 Russia
395 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 5 15 77 Russia
396 Prokopyev Andrei 1131 25 38 64 Russia
397 Makhin Matvei 1128 25 25 39 Russia
398 Kulin Maxim 1124 13 15 51 Russia
399 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
400 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
401 Popova Maria 1108 12 23 27 Russia
402 Pukk Oskar 1106 18 39 130 Estonia
403 Pushkin Ivan 1100 10 14 14 Russia
404 Kozhevin Dmitry 1093 37 54 64 Russia
405 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 28 Russia
406 Shangina Alexandra 1091 21 27 55 Russia
407 Sidorov Mikhail 1078 29 31 31 Russia
408 Kazanina Daria 1074 15 27 35 Russia
409 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 15 31 47 Russia
410 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
411 Sonina Vladislava 1044 39 60 60 Russia
412 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
413 Popova Daria 1030 6 21 83 Russia
414 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
415 Fokichev Egor 1019 24 36 46 Russia
416 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 7 23 35 Estonia
417 Noskov Pavel 995 27 30 30 Russia
418 Varind Taavi 968 0 6 23 Estonia
419 Agarkov Dmitrii 943 19 27 29 Russia
420 Fokicheva Anna 926 18 30 35 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13491606712341 sec.