Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-01-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2727 17 44 119 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2636 26 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2590 31 69 173 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 3 6 56 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2547 21 49 72 Russia
8 Lin Shih-Pin 2541 5 28 75 Chinese Taipei
9 Qi Guan 2532 21 42 67 China
10 Kamiya Shunsuke 2521 20 46 142 Japan
11 Zhu Jianfeng 2519 28 53 66 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 Cao Dong 2508 28 42 49 China
14 He Qifa 2504 3 3 3 China
15 Mei Fan 2484 17 45 54 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2478 16 41 70 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2465 30 65 211 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 16 34 Macao
19 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2429 1 6 6 Korea
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 48 Japan
23 Jiang Qiwen 2422 7 20 27 China
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2417 15 31 78 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 20 80 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2401 20 44 87 Japan
30 Zhang Yifeng 2396 22 24 25 China
31 Li Xiaoqing 2392 17 21 23 China
32 Oll Aivo 2392 28 66 119 Estonia
33 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
34 Xi Zhenyang 2389 12 19 22 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2385 6 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2365 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2358 8 19 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 16 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 16 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2337 25 34 95 Estonia
44 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 15 15 29 Russia
47 Huang Shengming 2329 16 16 16 China
48 Lan Zhiren 2328 28 55 79 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2324 3 27 82 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Liu Yang 2317 31 62 69 China
52 Koyama Jun 2313 36 67 156 Japan
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 24 Japan
54 Karasyov Maxim 2312 36 64 143 Russia
55 Gardstrom Petter 2311 29 40 58 Sweden
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2309 25 55 152 Japan
57 Wang Qingqing 2305 27 41 105 China
58 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
60 Lents Johann 2298 0 25 71 Estonia
61 Chen Ko-Han 2295 11 49 104 Chinese Taipei
62 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 10 30 Russia
63 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 33 50 Chinese Taipei
64 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 23 43 115 Russia
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 24 57 150 Russia
66 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 35 57 Chinese Taipei
67 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
68 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
69 Lu Hai 2271 3 3 3 China
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 19 47 124 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2266 17 21 22 China
72 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
73 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 16 Japan
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
75 Chen Xin 2256 8 10 19 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2255 9 17 20 China
77 Xie Weixiang 2251 5 5 5 China
78 Inoue Fumiya 2250 12 12 18 Japan
79 Fan Xingcen 2248 10 12 12 China
80 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2244 41 67 232 Japan
81 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
82 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 5 5 5 Russia
83 Epifanov Dmitry 2235 35 82 181 Russia
84 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 10 23 63 Japan
85 Shi Xiaolin 2234 2 5 8 China
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
87 Fujita Yudai 2229 20 36 74 Japan
88 Hobemagi Martin 2213 38 77 210 Estonia
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 22 63 143 Russia
90 Dong Xiaoli 2209 13 17 19 China
91 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2206 4 11 13 China
93 Karlsson Stefan 2202 42 75 141 Sweden
94 Mesila Villem 2200 35 92 248 Estonia
95 Artemyev Sergey 2198 20 20 85 Russia
96 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
97 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
100 Wang Yelin 2191 15 18 18 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
102 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 39 Japan
103 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
104 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 0 0 9 Russia
105 Zhu Tianyi 2181 19 32 34 China
106 Salnikov Pavel 2179 69 117 287 Russia
107 Topkin Georg-Romet 2178 59 149 333 Estonia
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Kryuchok Roman 2175 37 72 287 Russia
110 Sakamoto Hirouji 2168 10 26 70 Japan
111 Fedotov Denis 2160 130 214 489 Russia
112 Ono Takayuki 2158 22 37 106 Japan
113 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
114 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 7 39 95 Chinese Taipei
115 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 29 Japan
116 Makarov Pavel 2150 47 83 206 Russia
117 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
118 Kim Hong Soon 2147 1 10 10 Korea
119 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 46 Japan
120 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 16 43 Chinese Taipei
122 Sun In 2138 0 12 29 Macao
123 Wu Zhiqin 2137 17 31 32 China
124 Cheng Yanzhen 2137 4 10 10 China
125 Gu Jichun 2136 3 8 8 China
126 Andersson Tord 2132 6 6 25 Sweden
127 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
128 Ilu Timo 2130 7 14 37 Estonia
129 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
130 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 20 78 Russia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2121 5 23 48 Russia
133 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
134 Potapov Alexey 2121 8 16 88 Russia
135 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 5 12 93 Japan
136 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
137 Liu Xun 2112 20 31 41 China
138 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 12 31 82 Japan
139 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2106 7 22 108 Russia
142 Barykin Victor 2100 9 9 26 Russia
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2099 2 9 15 Japan
145 Filinov Vladimir 2097 50 104 272 Russia
146 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
147 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 0 9 Russia
148 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
149 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
150 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 56 Japan
151 Miyamoto Syunju 2083 20 41 57 Japan
152 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
153 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
154 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
155 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
156 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 17 Sweden
157 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
158 Kachaev Denis 2066 52 84 161 Russia
159 Skuridin Alexey 2064 8 8 12 Russia
160 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
161 Hu Xi 2062 3 3 3 China
162 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2059 6 14 33 Japan
164 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
165 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 0 10 15 Korea
166 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
167 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2044 38 69 133 Russia
168 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
169 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
170 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 27 Japan
171 Iwano Fumio 2027 14 28 75 Japan
172 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
173 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 17 33 Chinese Taipei
174 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
175 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 58 Japan
176 Semyonov Vladimir 2018 6 14 28 Russia
177 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
178 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 10 13 China
179 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 29 57 114 Russia
180 Danilin Ivan 2008 31 72 160 Russia
181 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 22 24 Chinese Taipei
182 Fujita Maiko 1999 15 15 15 Japan
183 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
184 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 28 Chinese Taipei
185 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 4 11 11 Chinese Taipei
186 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 10 Korea
187 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 45 Japan
188 Balabhai Viktor 1990 66 134 311 Russia
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1986 4 23 42 Japan
190 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
191 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 0 8 35 Japan
192 Xiao Huifang 1983 10 10 11 China
193 Hayashi Shoichi 1982 10 10 10 Japan
194 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
195 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
196 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
197 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 45 Russia
198 Sandstrom Richard 1975 19 19 91 Sweden
199 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
200 Maruta Koji 1968 6 12 38 Japan
201 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
202 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 7 11 43 Japan
203 Smirnov Evgeny 1956 15 30 54 Russia
204 Nishida Toshio 1955 4 17 37 Japan
205 Taiblin Yuriy 1949 9 17 43 Russia
206 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 6 12 20 Russia
207 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 11 Finland
208 Jonsson Peter 1942 44 69 181 Sweden
209 Semyonov Oleg 1940 46 93 270 Russia
210 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
211 Ke Fang-Ying 1936 9 39 47 Chinese Taipei
212 Volkov Sergey 1935 9 18 60 Russia
213 Katsev Ilya 1931 43 84 208 Russia
214 Fujikawa Masaki 1929 7 10 38 Japan
215 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 0 23 Ukraine
216 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
217 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 11 18 Chinese Taipei
218 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 16 Japan
219 Alexandrov Victor 1914 15 15 15 Russia
220 Maruta Hiroki 1913 12 31 95 Japan
221 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
222 Väljataga Paul 1909 7 7 52 Estonia
223 Yudina Maria 1901 6 6 6 Russia
224 Yu Yajun 1901 15 15 15 China
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
226 Zhan Liyang 1898 13 25 25 China
227 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 11 34 Chinese Taipei
228 Mikhailov Alexey 1894 15 29 29 Russia
229 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
230 Lashko Kira 1888 46 80 262 Russia
231 Metreveli Irina 1881 46 76 169 Russia
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 16 16 110 Russia
233 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 34 Japan
234 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 20 27 121 Russia
235 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
236 Metreveli Maksim 1867 89 137 244 Russia
237 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 25 81 Sweden
238 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 50 Japan
239 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
240 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 43 Russia
241 Sobolev Pavel 1847 8 8 12 Russia
242 Purk Tauri 1840 26 66 98 Estonia
243 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
245 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
246 Qiu Yujin 1829 8 8 12 China
247 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
248 Lohmus Kristofer 1813 56 114 263 Estonia
249 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
250 Salnikova Nonna 1806 54 99 253 Russia
251 Jellve Emma 1805 0 5 35 Sweden
252 Mirme Madli 1801 0 6 6 Estonia
253 Kang   Tingrui 1795 8 8 13 China
254 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
255 Demachi Koichiro 1793 2 10 36 Japan
256 Kolk Kuno 1792 52 117 289 Estonia
257 Sirategyan Karen 1791 9 23 117 Russia
258 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
259 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
260 Rahumagi Brenet 1786 75 150 350 Estonia
261 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 7 16 Russia
262 Oborina Anastasja 1783 32 68 229 Russia
263 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 0 5 19 Russia
264 Yusupmurzina Darya 1769 114 172 242 Russia
265 Maltell Tommy 1769 13 14 14 Sweden
266 Lisyutin Alexandr 1768 34 75 185 Russia
267 Nikonova Natalya 1768 13 16 45 Russia
268 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 19 167 Russia
269 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 25 Japan
270 Piik Sander 1757 66 121 267 Estonia
271 Karpov Fyodor 1750 5 26 150 Russia
272 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 5 17 55 Estonia
273 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 8 China
274 Orlov Maxim 1743 31 49 64 Russia
275 Orlov Denis 1742 9 38 143 Estonia
276 Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 28 36 90 Russia
277 Kalnitsky Oleg 1720 24 61 134 Russia
278 Mao Weiming 1716 11 11 11 China
279 Narva Mai 1709 0 0 23 Estonia
280 Yusupmurzin Danila 1708 100 177 349 Russia
281 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
282 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 6 Russia
283 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
284 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
285 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1673 36 69 90 Russia
286 Karlsson Irene 1667 14 29 35 Estonia
287 Fanell Jan 1660 8 10 27 Sweden
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
289 Metreveli Georgiy 1654 19 19 19 Russia
290 Ikla Markus 1652 42 79 253 Estonia
291 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
292 Lillemaa Argo 1645 32 37 157 Estonia
293 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 0 32 163 Russia
294 Gureyev Sergey 1639 6 6 6 Russia
295 Vostryakov Alexey 1624 30 51 205 Russia
296 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
297 Nyberg Bengt 1591 27 38 78 Sweden
298 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 19 35 92 Russia
299 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
300 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 10 Russia
301 Pestov Arseni 1567 12 19 21 Russia
302 Sepman Siim 1561 0 0 5 Estonia
303 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 51 99 215 Russia
304 Gromov Danila 1552 28 57 61 Russia
305 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 15 47 Russia
306 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 10 51 Russia
307 Dyachkov Nikita 1536 74 130 307 Russia
308 Morozov Egor 1530 8 11 11 Russia
309 Raag Ardi 1530 21 28 161 Estonia
310 Olumets Erko 1528 4 22 166 Estonia
311 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
312 Sadova Taisia 1521 44 78 119 Russia
313 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 25 Estonia
314 Shabanov Ruslan 1516 76 128 287 Russia
315 Prokopets Tatyana 1514 48 85 271 Russia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 14 43 Russia
317 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 23 Estonia
318 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495 10 15 156 Russia
319 Kachaeva Ilona 1488 47 68 80 Russia
320 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 39 69 200 Russia
321 Stulova Kristina 1483 96 149 255 Russia
322 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 6 17 Russia
323 Galochkin Sergey 1473 0 14 14 Russia
324 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
325 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 17 30 140 Estonia
326 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 9 17 Estonia
327 Heidmets Mark 1454 17 52 157 Estonia
328 Savik Aki 1448 3 3 3 Estonia
329 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
330 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 13 17 32 Russia
331 Holtsman Kris 1446 0 5 133 Estonia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 6 22 Russia
333 Matushkina Ksenia 1428 54 93 223 Russia
334 Trubitsin Stepan 1425 4 32 32 Russia
335 Koni Kirke 1421 51 103 179 Estonia
336 Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 63 131 252 Estonia
337 Arzybov Vladislav 1409 22 35 40 Russia
338 Florentzson Adam 1405 10 16 45 Sweden
339 Molotova Anastasja 1405 10 16 30 Russia
340 Aasav Jaak Andero 1400 11 11 14 Estonia
341 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 4 11 115 Estonia
342 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 8 Russia
343 Porohina Ekaterina 1387 70 112 150 Russia
344 Stulova Darya 1379 33 73 232 Russia
345 Stulova Veronika 1379 66 88 133 Russia
346 Narva Mart 1370 3 43 153 Estonia
347 Stoyanov Kirill 1369 64 98 242 Russia
348 Novikova Daria 1364 57 79 153 Russia
349 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 10 86 Estonia
350 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
351 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
352 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 6 59 Russia
353 Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 7 23 77 Russia
354 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 6 28 62 Russia
355 Laane Rauno 1315 50 94 96 Estonia
356 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 62 Russia
357 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 9 9 36 Estonia
358 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 9 17 35 Russia
359 Mumm Kristina 1309 2 20 28 Estonia
360 Narva Jaan Oskar 1308 19 45 71 Estonia
361 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
362 Moisto Mairon 1307 30 74 104 Estonia
363 Stoyanov Egor 1300 60 81 94 Russia
364 Nilov Lev 1298 4 7 10 Russia
365 Tahnas Andreas 1295 7 13 23 Estonia
366 Murumaa Magnus 1287 19 37 138 Estonia
367 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 19 Russia
368 Sonin Sergey 1281 18 30 30 Russia
369 Kolk Mari 1278 20 32 87 Estonia
370 Tolstoguzova Daria 1269 18 37 47 Russia
371 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 33 Estonia
372 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1261 33 53 87 Russia
373 Troitsky Vsevolod 1259 24 24 24 Russia
374 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254 22 35 57 Estonia
375 Muugamae Eric 1254 14 24 76 Estonia
376 Sonina Marina 1241 47 100 113 Russia
377 Potapov Maxim 1237 10 16 16 Russia
378 Viatkina Maria 1235 5 10 30 Russia
379 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 11 33 Estonia
380 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 6 10 15 Russia
381 Lapin Ivan 1223 17 29 131 Russia
382 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 13 Estonia
383 Reznik Grigorii 1211 24 37 41 Russia
384 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 20 29 Russia
385 Naumov Egor 1202 33 49 85 Russia
386 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1191 30 62 69 Russia
387 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 10 92 Estonia
388 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182 3 20 89 Estonia
389 Makhina Alla 1169 10 22 47 Russia
390 Roginski Roman 1167 17 17 17 Russia
391 Kulin Maxim 1166 15 23 59 Russia
392 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152 7 20 29 Russia
393 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 18 Estonia
394 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 12 63 Estonia
395 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137 5 27 68 Russia
396 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 0 15 77 Russia
397 Makhin Matvei 1131 32 32 46 Russia
398 Moller Andrus 1131 8 18 48 Estonia
399 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 67 Estonia
400 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 27 Russia
401 Bykov  Dmitrii 1124 27 43 46 Russia
402 Popova Maria 1122 11 22 26 Russia
403 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
404 Shangina Alexandra 1104 21 29 57 Russia
405 Prokopyev Andrei 1103 35 53 79 Russia
406 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
407 Pushkin Ivan 1093 9 16 16 Russia
408 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 28 Russia
409 Shkarupa Maria 1089 18 18 18 Russia
410 Pukk Oskar 1088 15 44 132 Estonia
411 Kazanina Daria 1083 14 26 34 Russia
412 Sidorov Mikhail 1074 23 41 41 Russia
413 Sonina Vladislava 1062 43 66 72 Russia
414 Fokichev Egor 1056 27 45 54 Russia
415 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052 38 68 78 Russia
416 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 8 30 46 Russia
417 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
418 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 11 15 Estonia
419 Popova Daria 1019 5 23 84 Russia
420 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
421 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 0 18 35 Estonia
422 Makarova  Daria 1005 13 18 19 Russia
423 Pukk Martin 990 16 28 41 Estonia
424 Noskov Pavel 978 22 37 37 Russia
425 Shestakova Valeria 972 7 15 15 Russia
426 Varind Taavi 971 0 0 22 Estonia
427 Gorbachev Daniil 960 15 15 15 Russia
428 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
429 Fokicheva Anna 938 19 36 41 Russia
430 Agarkov Dmitrii 928 17 30 32 Russia
431 Buslakova Anastasja 922 13 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12065505981445 sec.