Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-01-31

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2728 17 40 114 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2638 26 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2591 24 69 163 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 50 Japan
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2542 3 28 75 Chinese Taipei
8 Qi Guan 2533 21 42 67 China
9 Kamiya Shunsuke 2522 13 46 136 Japan
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 28 54 67 China
11 Cao Dong 2510 28 42 49 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 23 51 77 Russia
15 Mei Fan 2485 17 45 54 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2480 14 41 70 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2469 26 66 205 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
19 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao, China
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 7 7 Korea
22 Jiang Qiwen 2423 7 20 27 China
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 38 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 15 31 78 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 20 80 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2403 20 44 87 Japan
30 Zhang Yifeng 2396 22 24 25 China
31 Oll Aivo 2393 28 66 119 Estonia
32 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
33 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 19 22 China
34 Li Xiaoqing 2390 17 21 23 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2387 6 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2366 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2359 8 19 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 10 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 16 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 25 34 95 Estonia
44 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 8 15 29 Russia
47 Huang Shengming 2331 16 16 16 China
48 Lan Zhiren 2329 28 55 79 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 27 82 Japan
50 Liu Yang 2318 31 62 69 China
51 Koyama Jun 2314 31 63 156 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 13 Japan
53 Karasyov Maxim 2312 29 51 143 Russia
54 Gardstrom Petter 2312 29 40 58 Sweden
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2312 19 55 146 Japan
56 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
57 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2301 27 41 105 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 65 Chinese Taipei
60 Chen Ko-Han 2295 11 49 104 Chinese Taipei
61 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
62 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 33 50 Chinese Taipei
63 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 23 43 115 Russia
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 19 44 150 Russia
65 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 35 57 Chinese Taipei
66 Epifanov Dmitry 2277 42 82 189 Russia
67 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
68 Lu Hai 2275 3 3 3 China
69 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 11 43 114 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2267 17 21 22 China
72 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
73 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 17 20 China
76 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2251 33 64 221 Japan
77 Xie Weixiang 2250 5 5 5 China
78 Fan Xingcen 2249 10 12 12 China
79 Chen Xin 2248 8 10 19 China
80 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
81 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
83 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 5 8 China
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
85 Lents Johann 2231 7 24 78 Estonia
86 Fujita Yudai 2230 15 36 74 Japan
87 Hobemagi Martin 2217 38 77 210 Estonia
88 Inoue Fumiya 2213 19 19 25 Japan
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 14 57 144 Russia
90 Karlsson Stefan 2209 41 74 140 Sweden
91 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
92 Dong Xiaoli 2206 13 17 19 China
93 Mesila Villem 2200 28 84 249 Estonia
94 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Zhu Tianyi 2196 19 33 35 China
97 Ono Takayuki 2195 18 42 101 Japan
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191 0 0 4 Russia
100 Wang Yelin 2191 15 18 18 China
101 Gu Wei 2191 4 12 14 China
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 38 Japan
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
105 Topkin Georg-Romet 2183 61 142 341 Estonia
106 Artemyev Sergey 2182 25 25 90 Russia
107 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Kryuchok Roman 2175 30 65 279 Russia
110 Sakamoto Hirouji 2169 10 26 70 Japan
111 Fedotov Denis 2167 116 217 491 Russia
112 Salnikov Pavel 2166 68 116 294 Russia
113 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
114 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 7 39 95 Chinese Taipei
115 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
116 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 19 Japan
117 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
118 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 40 Japan
119 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
120 Kim Hong Soon 2142 2 11 11 Korea
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 16 43 Chinese Taipei
122 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
123 Cheng Yanzhen 2136 4 10 10 China
124 Wu Zhiqin 2135 17 31 32 China
125 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
127 Ilu Timo 2131 7 14 37 Estonia
128 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
129 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 15 78 Russia
130 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 26 Russia
131 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 48 Russia
132 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
133 Mano Yoshihisa 2120 5 12 87 Japan
134 Potapov Alexey 2118 1 8 88 Russia
135 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2113 12 31 76 Japan
137 Liu Xun 2112 20 31 41 China
138 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
140 Makarov Pavel 2108 41 84 212 Russia
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 14 108 Russia
142 Barykin Victor 2101 9 9 26 Russia
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
145 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
146 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
147 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 53 Japan
148 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 7 14 20 Japan
149 Miyamoto Syunju 2083 15 41 57 Japan
150 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
151 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
152 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
153 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
154 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 17 Sweden
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
156 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
157 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
158 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
159 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 6 14 33 Japan
160 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
161 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 10 15 Korea
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
163 Filinov Vladimir 2050 49 105 279 Russia
164 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
165 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
166 Kachaev Denis 2040 50 84 169 Russia
167 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
168 Iwano Fumio 2034 14 24 74 Japan
169 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
170 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
171 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 14 44 52 Chinese Taipei
172 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
173 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 17 33 Chinese Taipei
174 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
175 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 53 Japan
176 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2019 45 76 140 Russia
177 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 10 13 China
178 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
179 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 22 53 114 Russia
180 Semyonov Vladimir 2008 5 11 33 Russia
181 Balabhai Viktor 2008 62 132 315 Russia
182 Danilin Ivan 2008 31 64 160 Russia
183 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 22 24 Chinese Taipei
184 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
185 Fujita Maiko 1998 22 22 22 Japan
186 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
187 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 4 11 11 Chinese Taipei
188 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 39 Japan
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 8 23 48 Japan
190 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
191 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 28 Chinese Taipei
192 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
193 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
194 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 8 29 Japan
195 Hayashi Shoichi 1982 10 10 10 Japan
196 Xiao Huifang 1981 10 10 11 China
197 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
198 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 15 Russia
199 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
200 Sandstrom Richard 1977 19 19 91 Sweden
201 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 38 Russia
202 Maruta Koji 1968 6 12 38 Japan
203 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 7 11 39 Japan
204 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 17 37 Japan
205 Smirnov Evgeny 1958 14 28 59 Russia
206 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
207 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
208 Katsev Ilya 1946 42 83 215 Russia
209 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
210 Jonsson Peter 1943 44 69 181 Sweden
211 Semyonov Oleg 1941 46 86 263 Russia
212 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
214 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
215 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
216 Alexandrov Victor 1915 10 15 15 Russia
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 16 Japan
218 Maruta Hiroki 1914 10 25 87 Japan
219 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
220 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 11 18 Chinese Taipei
221 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
222 Lohmus Kristofer 1908 65 123 279 Estonia
223 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
224 Fujikawa Masaki 1902 11 14 42 Japan
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
226 Yu Yajun 1899 15 15 15 China
227 Zhan Liyang 1899 13 25 25 China
228 Mikhailov Alexey 1895 9 23 29 Russia
229 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 11 34 Chinese Taipei
230 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
231 Lashko Kira 1889 39 73 262 Russia
232 Metreveli Irina 1882 46 76 169 Russia
233 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 104 Russia
234 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 29 Japan
235 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 20 20 113 Russia
236 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
237 Metreveli Maksim 1869 78 130 244 Russia
238 Eriksson Bjorn 1864 14 25 81 Sweden
239 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 45 Japan
240 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
241 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 43 Russia
242 Purk Tauri 1850 31 73 111 Estonia
243 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 12 Russia
244 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
245 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
246 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
247 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
248 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
249 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
250 Salnikova Nonna 1810 51 92 254 Russia
251 Lisyutin Alexandr 1806 35 78 190 Russia
252 Jellve Emma 1806 0 5 35 Sweden
253 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 8 40 Japan
254 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
255 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 42 Chinese Taipei
256 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
257 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 117 Russia
258 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
259 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
260 Oborina Anastasja 1785 27 61 221 Russia
261 Kolk Kuno 1783 59 125 304 Estonia
262 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 19 Russia
263 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 45 Russia
264 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 12 159 Russia
265 Maltell Tommy 1765 13 14 14 Sweden
266 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 25 Japan
267 Yusupmurzina Darya 1753 107 179 252 Russia
268 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 28 36 98 Russia
269 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 5 17 55 Estonia
270 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 19 145 Russia
271 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
272 Orlov Maxim 1747 31 50 65 Russia
273 Piik Sander 1746 77 120 280 Estonia
274 Ikla Markus 1734 47 92 268 Estonia
275 Rahumagi Brenet 1721 83 152 365 Estonia
276 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
277 Orlov Denis 1713 15 37 149 Estonia
278 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 23 Estonia
279 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
280 Yusupmurzin Danila 1695 87 180 350 Russia
281 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 24 61 141 Russia
282 Sadelov Igor 1679 0 0 6 Russia
283 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
284 Lillemaa Argo 1674 32 44 164 Estonia
285 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
286 Karlsson Irene 1669 14 29 35 Estonia
287 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
288 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
289 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
290 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1654 37 65 91 Russia
291 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
292 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 32 157 Russia
293 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
294 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 23 44 198 Russia
295 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
296 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 27 29 Greece
297 Nyberg Bengt 1592 27 38 78 Sweden
298 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
299 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 19 35 92 Russia
300 Moor Karl-Mattias 1578 71 138 266 Estonia
301 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
302 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
303 Gromov Danila 1559 28 58 62 Russia
304 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 51 Russia
305 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 13 48 Russia
306 Dyachkov Nikita 1541 66 134 313 Russia
307 Raag Ardi 1534 21 28 162 Estonia
308 Olumets Erko 1533 4 15 166 Estonia
309 Kachaeva Ilona 1532 45 69 85 Russia
310 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
311 Stulova Kristina 1529 90 155 256 Russia
312 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
313 Sadova Taisia 1523 45 75 121 Russia
314 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
315 Prokopets Tatyana 1520 42 79 260 Russia
316 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 24 Estonia
317 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517 48 96 219 Russia
318 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 9 43 Russia
319 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 7 10 145 Russia
320 Koni Kirke 1495 59 111 193 Estonia
321 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 24 65 191 Russia
322 Porokhina Ekaterina 1489 62 117 158 Russia
323 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
324 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
325 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
326 Shabanov Ruslan 1465 68 134 286 Russia
327 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 10 30 141 Estonia
328 Morozov Egor 1463 12 12 15 Russia
329 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
330 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 8 13 32 Russia
331 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 134 Estonia
332 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
333 Heidmets Mark 1447 10 47 158 Estonia
334 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
335 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
336 Stoyanov Kirill 1431 63 103 249 Russia
337 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 32 32 Russia
338 Arzybov Vladislav 1411 22 35 40 Russia
339 Florentzson Adam 1407 10 16 45 Sweden
340 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
341 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 115 Estonia
342 Novikova Daria 1396 52 84 160 Russia
343 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 4 Russia
344 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
345 Stulova Darya 1383 30 67 218 Russia
346 Narva Mart 1380 3 43 153 Estonia
347 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371 12 12 12 Russia
348 Matushkina Ksenia 1368 49 99 223 Russia
349 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 87 Estonia
350 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
351 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
352 Laane Rauno 1337 50 100 102 Estonia
353 Kolk Mari 1334 34 46 102 Estonia
354 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
355 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 69 Russia
356 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 25 62 Russia
357 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 9 36 Estonia
358 Burtsev Peter 1320 13 13 17 Russia
359 Narva Jaan Oskar 1318 19 45 71 Estonia
360 Moisto Mairon 1318 24 68 104 Estonia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1317 24 36 143 Estonia
362 Mumm Kristina 1316 2 20 28 Estonia
363 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 57 Russia
364 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 14 35 Russia
365 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
366 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 13 23 Estonia
367 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
368 Stoyanov Egor 1294 53 92 105 Russia
369 Stulova Veronika 1288 63 95 144 Russia
370 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 14 Russia
371 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277 34 54 93 Russia
372 Sonin Sergey 1275 16 35 35 Russia
373 Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 18 35 47 Russia
374 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 33 Estonia
375 Troitsky Vsevolod 1266 24 24 24 Russia
376 Sonina Marina 1256 49 100 119 Russia
377 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
378 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
379 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1249 36 49 71 Estonia
380 Potapov Maxim 1239 6 16 16 Russia
381 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
382 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
383 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
384 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 29 131 Russia
385 Reznik Grigorii 1214 16 30 41 Russia
386 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 15 29 Russia
387 Naumov Egor 1204 28 44 83 Russia
388 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 14 93 Estonia
389 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 4 94 Estonia
390 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 26 56 69 Russia
391 Makhina Alla 1173 10 17 47 Russia
392 Glibina Anna 1171 5 13 21 Russia
393 Roginski Roman 1171 16 17 17 Russia
394 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
395 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
396 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
397 Novichkova Viktoriia 1145 15 27 37 Russia
398 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
399 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 23 65 Russia
400 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
401 Makhin Matvei 1133 26 32 46 Russia
402 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 27 Russia
403 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 72 Russia
404 Bykov Dmitrii 1127 20 39 46 Russia
405 Pushkin Ivan 1125 9 18 20 Russia
406 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
407 Shkarupa Maria 1112 19 19 19 Russia
408 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
409 Popova Maria 1108 9 20 27 Russia
410 Prokopyev Andrei 1106 27 49 79 Russia
411 Shangina Alexandra 1096 27 34 64 Russia
412 Pukk Oskar 1096 15 44 133 Estonia
413 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 25 Russia
414 Sonina Vladislava 1080 42 66 75 Russia
415 Sidorov Mikhail 1076 18 41 41 Russia
416 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 9 28 47 Russia
417 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 29 63 79 Russia
418 Fokichev Egor 1052 18 41 55 Russia
419 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
420 Kazanina Daria 1043 13 26 38 Russia
421 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
422 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
423 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
424 Popova Daria 1016 2 20 80 Russia
425 Makarova  Daria 1007 13 16 19 Russia
426 Pukk Martin 999 16 28 41 Estonia
427 Noskov Pavel 980 17 37 37 Russia
428 Shestakova Valeria 975 7 15 15 Russia
429 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
430 Gorbachev Daniil 958 22 22 22 Russia
431 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
432 Vostriakova Yulia 950 17 31 35 Russia
433 Fokicheva Anna 940 15 33 41 Russia
434 Agarkov Dmitrii 931 11 28 32 Russia
435 Buslakova Anastasja 924 13 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.21361899375916 sec.