Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-03-03

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2728 17 38 112 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2638 26 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2591 24 67 163 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 3 6 50 Japan
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2542 3 28 74 Chinese Taipei
8 Qi Guan 2533 21 42 67 China
9 Kamiya Shunsuke 2522 13 46 136 Japan
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 28 54 67 China
11 Cao Dong 2510 28 42 49 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
13 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 23 51 77 Russia
15 Mei Fan 2485 17 45 54 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2480 11 41 70 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2469 26 66 203 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
19 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao, China
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 7 7 Korea
22 Jiang Qiwen 2423 7 20 27 China
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 38 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 15 31 64 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 20 80 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2406 18 42 86 Japan
30 Zhang Yifeng 2396 22 24 25 China
31 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
32 Oll Aivo 2390 38 66 129 Estonia
33 Xi Zhenyang 2390 12 19 22 China
34 Li Xiaoqing 2390 17 21 23 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2387 6 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2366 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2359 8 19 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 7 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 16 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 25 34 95 Estonia
44 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 8 15 29 Russia
47 Huang Shengming 2331 16 16 16 China
48 Lan Zhiren 2329 28 55 79 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 27 82 Japan
50 Liu Yang 2318 31 62 69 China
51 Koyama Jun 2314 31 63 156 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 13 Japan
53 Gardstrom Petter 2312 29 40 58 Sweden
54 Iio Yoshihiro 2312 16 52 144 Japan
55 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
56 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2301 27 41 105 China
58 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 16 62 Chinese Taipei
59 Chen Ko-Han 2295 8 49 104 Chinese Taipei
60 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
61 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 33 50 Chinese Taipei
62 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 35 55 Chinese Taipei
63 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
64 Lu Hai 2275 3 3 3 China
65 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 24 43 115 Russia
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 11 43 114 Japan
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2269 33 44 144 Russia
69 Qian Kun 2267 17 21 22 China
70 Epifanov Dmitry 2267 43 82 189 Russia
71 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2265 36 64 224 Japan
72 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
73 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2256 9 17 20 China
76 Xie Weixiang 2250 5 5 5 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2249 10 12 12 China
78 Chen Xin 2248 8 10 19 China
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
81 Karasyov Maxim 2236 30 51 143 Russia
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
83 Shi Xiaolin 2235 2 5 8 China
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
85 Lents Johann 2231 7 14 78 Estonia
86 Fujita Yudai 2230 15 33 74 Japan
87 Mesila Villem 2223 38 84 246 Estonia
88 Makarov Pavel 2216 41 84 206 Russia
89 Inoue Fumiya 2213 19 19 25 Japan
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 42 123 Russia
91 Karlsson Stefan 2209 41 74 140 Sweden
92 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
93 Dong Xiaoli 2206 13 17 19 China
94 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Zhu Tianyi 2196 19 33 35 China
97 Ono Takayuki 2195 18 42 101 Japan
98 Topkin Georg-Romet 2194 71 142 346 Estonia
99 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
100 Wang Yelin 2191 15 18 18 China
101 Gu Wei 2191 4 12 14 China
102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
103 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 38 Japan
104 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
105 Gu Jichun 2176 3 9 9 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 16 65 247 Russia
108 Fedotov Denis 2174 122 217 479 Russia
109 Sakamoto Hirouji 2169 10 24 68 Japan
110 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2167 60 76 155 Russia
111 Salnikov Pavel 2157 69 116 294 Russia
112 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
113 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 4 39 92 Chinese Taipei
114 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
115 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 19 Japan
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
117 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 40 Japan
118 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
119 Kachaev Denis 2142 51 99 184 Russia
120 Kim Hong Soon 2142 2 11 11 Korea
121 Hobemagi Martin 2140 45 87 206 Estonia
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 16 41 Chinese Taipei
123 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
124 Cheng Yanzhen 2136 4 10 10 China
125 Wu Zhiqin 2135 17 31 32 China
126 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 25 Sweden
127 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
128 Ilu Timo 2131 7 14 37 Estonia
129 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 7 Chinese Taipei
130 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 48 Russia
133 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
134 Mano Yoshihisa 2120 5 12 82 Japan
135 Potapov Alexey 2118 1 8 88 Russia
136 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 26 40 90 Russia
138 Liu Xun 2112 20 31 41 China
139 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 14 108 Russia
142 Maruyama Yasushi 2099 15 34 74 Japan
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
145 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
146 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
147 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 53 Japan
148 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 7 14 20 Japan
149 Miyamoto Syunju 2083 15 41 57 Japan
150 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
151 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
152 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
153 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
154 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 17 Sweden
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
156 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
157 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
158 Hu Xi 2061 3 3 3 China
159 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 3 14 33 Japan
160 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
161 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 10 15 Korea
162 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
163 Filinov Vladimir 2050 35 90 264 Russia
164 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
165 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
166 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
167 Iwano Fumio 2034 14 24 74 Japan
168 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
169 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
170 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 44 52 Chinese Taipei
171 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
172 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 17 33 Chinese Taipei
173 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
174 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 53 Japan
175 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 10 13 China
176 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
177 Semyonov Vladimir 2008 5 11 33 Russia
178 Balabhai Viktor 2008 48 117 300 Russia
179 Danilin Ivan 2008 17 49 160 Russia
180 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 22 24 Chinese Taipei
181 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
182 Fujita Maiko 1998 22 22 22 Japan
183 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
184 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
185 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 39 Japan
186 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 8 23 48 Japan
187 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
188 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
189 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
190 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
191 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 8 29 Japan
192 Xiao Huifang 1981 10 10 11 China
193 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
194 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
195 Hayashi Shoichi 1980 11 11 11 Japan
196 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
197 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
198 Sandstrom Richard 1977 19 19 91 Sweden
199 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
200 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
201 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
202 Maruta Koji 1968 6 12 38 Japan
203 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 7 11 39 Japan
204 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 17 37 Japan
205 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
206 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
207 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
208 Jonsson Peter 1943 44 69 181 Sweden
209 Semyonov Oleg 1941 36 71 245 Russia
210 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
211 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
212 Katsev Ilya 1929 43 98 224 Russia
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
214 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
215 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
216 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
217 Alexandrov Victor 1915 10 15 15 Russia
218 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 16 Japan
219 Maruta Hiroki 1914 10 25 87 Japan
220 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
221 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 11 18 Chinese Taipei
222 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
223 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
224 Fujikawa Masaki 1902 11 14 42 Japan
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
226 Yu Yajun 1899 15 15 15 China
227 Lohmus Kristofer 1899 74 123 278 Estonia
228 Zhan Liyang 1899 13 25 25 China
229 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 11 34 Chinese Taipei
230 Metreveli Irina 1894 54 84 177 Russia
231 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
232 Lashko Kira 1889 16 63 242 Russia
233 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 97 Russia
234 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 29 Japan
235 Metreveli Maksim 1876 79 145 259 Russia
236 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 9 20 100 Russia
237 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
238 Eriksson Bjorn 1864 14 25 81 Sweden
239 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 45 Japan
240 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
241 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
242 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 12 Russia
243 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
244 Purk Tauri 1842 34 83 121 Estonia
245 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
246 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
247 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
248 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
249 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
250 Lisyutin Alexandr 1806 35 78 190 Russia
251 Jellve Emma 1806 0 5 35 Sweden
252 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 8 40 Japan
253 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
254 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 17 39 Chinese Taipei
255 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
256 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 97 Russia
257 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
258 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
259 Oborina Anastasja 1785 14 51 201 Russia
260 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
261 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
262 Yusupmurzina Darya 1768 91 178 259 Russia
263 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 12 135 Russia
264 Maltell Tommy 1765 13 14 14 Sweden
265 Kolk Kuno 1763 67 125 307 Estonia
266 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 25 Japan
267 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 28 36 98 Russia
268 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 5 17 55 Estonia
269 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 19 139 Russia
270 Rahumagi Brenet 1750 90 153 369 Estonia
271 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
272 Orlov Maxim 1747 31 50 65 Russia
273 Piik Sander 1746 71 120 280 Estonia
274 Salnikova Nonna 1739 46 100 254 Russia
275 Ikla Markus 1734 43 92 263 Estonia
276 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
277 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
278 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
279 Orlov Denis 1697 16 28 144 Estonia
280 Yusupmurzin Danila 1695 76 165 350 Russia
281 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 24 61 141 Russia
282 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
283 Lillemaa Argo 1674 32 44 157 Estonia
284 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
285 Karlsson Irene 1669 14 29 35 Estonia
286 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
287 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
288 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1658 32 73 99 Russia
289 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
290 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
291 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 32 157 Russia
292 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
293 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 23 44 186 Russia
294 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
295 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 27 29 Greece
296 Moor Karl-Mattias 1599 77 138 276 Estonia
297 Nyberg Bengt 1592 27 38 78 Sweden
298 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
299 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 19 35 92 Russia
300 Sadova Taisia 1574 40 83 129 Russia
301 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
302 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
303 Stulova Kristina 1561 75 155 264 Russia
304 Gromov Danila 1559 28 58 62 Russia
305 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 10 51 Russia
306 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 13 48 Russia
307 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 37 79 248 Russia
308 Dyachkov Nikita 1541 55 134 313 Russia
309 Raag Ardi 1534 21 28 162 Estonia
310 Olumets Erko 1533 4 15 160 Estonia
311 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
312 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
313 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 25 Estonia
314 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 18 Estonia
315 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517 48 96 219 Russia
316 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 9 43 Russia
317 Koni Kirke 1504 63 111 203 Estonia
318 Kachaeva Ilona 1502 40 77 93 Russia
319 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 7 10 125 Russia
320 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 13 65 191 Russia
321 Porokhina Ekaterina 1489 49 117 158 Russia
322 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
323 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
324 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 20 Russia
325 Shabanov Ruslan 1465 57 134 274 Russia
326 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 9 30 141 Estonia
327 Morozov Egor 1463 12 12 15 Russia
328 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
329 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 8 13 32 Russia
330 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 129 Estonia
331 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
332 Heidmets Mark 1447 7 37 158 Estonia
333 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
334 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
335 Stoyanov Kirill 1431 52 103 249 Russia
336 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 32 32 Russia
337 Arzybov Vladislav 1411 22 35 40 Russia
338 Florentzson Adam 1407 10 16 45 Sweden
339 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
340 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 110 Estonia
341 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 4 Russia
342 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
343 Narva Mart 1380 3 43 153 Estonia
344 Laane Rauno 1376 57 110 112 Estonia
345 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371 12 12 12 Russia
346 Matushkina Ksenia 1368 49 91 212 Russia
347 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 82 Estonia
348 Stulova Darya 1356 37 66 225 Russia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 45 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
351 Tolstoguzova Daria 1336 26 43 55 Russia
352 Kolk Mari 1334 34 46 102 Estonia
353 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
354 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 23 62 Russia
355 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 25 54 Russia
356 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 9 36 Estonia
357 Burtsev Peter 1320 13 13 17 Russia
358 Novikova Daria 1318 47 84 168 Russia
359 Narva Jaan Oskar 1318 19 45 71 Estonia
360 Moisto Mairon 1318 22 68 104 Estonia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1317 24 36 138 Estonia
362 Mumm Kristina 1316 2 20 28 Estonia
363 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 57 Russia
364 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 14 35 Russia
365 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
366 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 13 23 Estonia
367 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
368 Stoyanov Egor 1294 53 92 105 Russia
369 Stulova Veronika 1288 52 95 144 Russia
370 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 14 Russia
371 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277 21 46 84 Russia
372 Sonin Sergey 1275 16 35 35 Russia
373 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 26 Estonia
374 Troitsky Vsevolod 1266 24 24 24 Russia
375 Sonina Marina 1261 44 99 127 Russia
376 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
377 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
378 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1249 36 49 71 Estonia
379 Potapov Maxim 1239 6 16 16 Russia
380 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
381 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 13 Estonia
382 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
383 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 29 131 Russia
384 Reznik Grigorii 1214 16 30 41 Russia
385 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 15 29 Russia
386 Naumov Egor 1204 28 44 83 Russia
387 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 14 88 Estonia
388 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 4 92 Estonia
389 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 26 56 69 Russia
390 Makhina Alla 1173 10 17 47 Russia
391 Glibina Anna 1171 5 13 21 Russia
392 Roginski Roman 1171 16 17 17 Russia
393 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
394 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
395 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 64 Estonia
396 Novichkova Viktoriia 1145 15 18 37 Russia
397 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
398 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 23 65 Russia
399 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
400 Makhin Matvei 1133 26 32 46 Russia
401 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 27 Russia
402 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 72 Russia
403 Bykov Dmitrii 1127 20 39 46 Russia
404 Pushkin Ivan 1125 9 18 20 Russia
405 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
406 Shkarupa Maria 1113 27 27 27 Russia
407 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
408 Popova Maria 1108 9 20 27 Russia
409 Prokopyev Andrei 1106 27 49 79 Russia
410 Shangina Alexandra 1096 27 34 64 Russia
411 Pukk Oskar 1096 15 44 133 Estonia
412 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 25 Russia
413 Sonina Vladislava 1083 37 74 83 Russia
414 Sidorov Mikhail 1076 18 41 41 Russia
415 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 9 28 47 Russia
416 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 29 63 79 Russia
417 Fokichev Egor 1052 18 41 55 Russia
418 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
419 Kazanina Daria 1043 13 26 38 Russia
420 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
421 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
422 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
423 Popova Daria 1016 2 20 80 Russia
424 Makarova  Daria 1007 13 16 19 Russia
425 Pukk Martin 999 16 28 41 Estonia
426 Noskov Pavel 980 17 37 37 Russia
427 Shestakova Valeria 975 7 15 15 Russia
428 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
429 Gorbachev Daniil 958 22 22 22 Russia
430 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
431 Vostriakova Yulia 950 17 31 35 Russia
432 Fokicheva Anna 940 15 33 41 Russia
433 Agarkov Dmitrii 931 11 28 32 Russia
434 Buslakova Anastasja 924 13 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14514112472534 sec.