Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-04-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2742 23 38 118 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2638 22 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2559 30 67 169 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 46 Japan
7 Kamiya Shunsuke 2556 19 46 142 Japan
8 Qi Guan 2533 16 40 67 China
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 78 Chinese Taipei
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 24 52 67 China
11 Cao Dong 2510 24 40 49 China
12 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
13 He Qifa 2503 3 3 3 China
14 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 33 69 Chinese Taipei
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 23 51 77 Russia
16 Mei Fan 2485 13 43 54 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
18 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
19 Okabe Hiroshi 2461 32 66 203 Japan
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao, China
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 4 7 Korea
22 Jiang Qiwen 2423 4 17 27 China
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 34 Japan
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2418 15 31 64 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 17 75 Chinese Taipei
28 Hasegawa Kazuto 2406 18 39 86 Japan
29 Zhang Yifeng 2396 17 22 25 China
30 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
31 Oll Aivo 2390 38 60 129 Estonia
32 Xi Zhenyang 2390 6 16 22 China
33 Li Xiaoqing 2390 15 21 23 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
35 Chen Jing 2387 3 6 10 China
36 Tanaka Toshiki 2366 4 8 31 Japan
37 Yin Licheng 2359 2 16 22 China
38 Kawano Takahisa 2357 6 19 35 Japan
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 7 41 128 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 6 23 China
42 Gardstrom Petter 2338 30 40 63 Sweden
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 24 34 95 Estonia
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 8 15 29 Russia
46 Huang Shengming 2331 10 16 16 China
47 Kuga Akio 2329 14 18 49 Japan
48 Lan Zhiren 2329 23 52 79 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2325 3 21 82 Japan
50 Liu Yang 2318 25 59 69 China
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2314 19 52 146 Japan
52 Tamura Kazumasa 2313 0 0 13 Japan
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Ge Lingfeng 2303 14 21 21 China
55 Wang Qingqing 2301 26 41 105 China
56 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 11 62 Chinese Taipei
57 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
58 Koyama Jun 2283 37 63 162 Japan
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 28 55 Chinese Taipei
60 Inoue Fumiya 2277 29 29 35 Japan
61 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
62 Lu Hai 2275 3 3 3 China
63 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 41 108 Chinese Taipei
64 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
65 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 27 54 Chinese Taipei
66 Epifanov Dmitry 2271 49 85 195 Russia
67 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 24 43 115 Russia
68 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 11 37 108 Japan
69 Nikonov Konstantin 2269 33 44 144 Russia
70 Qian Kun 2267 12 20 22 China
71 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
72 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
73 Xue Wenxi 2256 4 14 20 China
74 Xie Weixiang 2250 5 5 5 China
75 Fan Xingcen 2249 6 10 12 China
76 Chen Xin 2248 8 10 19 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 2 19 Japan
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
79 Karasyov Maxim 2236 30 51 138 Russia
80 Topkin Georg-Romet 2235 59 133 341 Estonia
81 Matsuura Hiroshi 2235 10 23 63 Japan
82 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
83 Mesila Villem 2234 38 85 244 Estonia
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 0 7 12 Korea
85 Fujita Yudai 2230 15 27 72 Japan
86 Karlsson Stefan 2222 37 68 140 Sweden
87 Makarov Pavel 2216 41 84 206 Russia
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 115 Russia
89 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
90 Dong Xiaoli 2206 11 17 19 China
91 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2205 42 64 226 Japan
92 Lents Johann 2203 11 18 82 Estonia
93 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
94 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
95 Zhu Tianyi 2196 14 32 35 China
96 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
97 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 30 96 Chinese Taipei
98 Wang Yelin 2191 14 18 18 China
99 Gu Wei 2191 1 10 14 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 19 29 Chinese Taipei
101 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 38 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Gu Jichun 2176 0 6 9 China
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Kryuchok Roman 2175 9 55 238 Russia
106 Sakamoto Hirouji 2169 10 18 68 Japan
107 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2167 60 76 148 Russia
108 Fedotov Denis 2160 122 217 472 Russia
109 Salnikov Pavel 2157 69 106 294 Russia
110 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
111 Han Tae-ho 2155 7 11 11 Korea
112 Ono Takayuki 2154 24 42 107 Japan
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
114 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 19 Japan
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
116 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 34 Japan
117 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
118 Kachaev Denis 2142 51 89 184 Russia
119 Kim Hong Soon 2142 2 9 11 Korea
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 41 Chinese Taipei
121 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
122 Cheng Yanzhen 2136 4 8 10 China
123 Wu Zhiqin 2135 16 29 32 China
124 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 7 Chinese Taipei
127 Hobemagi Martin 2128 50 91 211 Estonia
128 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
129 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
130 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
131 Mano Yoshihisa 2120 5 12 80 Japan
132 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 42 Estonia
133 Potapov Alexey 2118 1 8 88 Russia
134 Kusajima Masato 2117 20 28 67 Japan
135 Artemyev Sergey 2115 26 40 90 Russia
136 Liu Xun 2112 19 31 41 China
137 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
138 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
139 Berezin Roman 2108 0 14 108 Russia
140 Maruyama Yasushi 2099 15 34 70 Japan
141 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
142 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
143 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
144 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
145 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 53 Japan
146 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 7 14 17 Japan
147 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
148 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
149 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
150 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
151 Miyamoto Syunju 2072 21 41 67 Japan
152 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
153 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
154 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
155 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
156 Matsui Tsunehiro 2060 3 14 33 Japan
157 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 7 15 Korea
159 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
160 Iwano Fumio 2051 17 23 77 Japan
161 Filinov Vladimir 2050 35 80 259 Russia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
163 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
164 Fujii Naoki 2038 6 8 30 Japan
165 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
166 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
167 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
168 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
169 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 53 Japan
170 Fujita Maiko 2018 31 31 31 Japan
171 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 9 13 China
172 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Semyonov Vladimir 2008 5 11 33 Russia
175 Balabhai Viktor 2008 48 107 300 Russia
176 Danilin Ivan 2008 8 44 157 Russia
177 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
178 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
179 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
180 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
181 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 39 Japan
182 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 7 17 35 Japan
183 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 22 51 Japan
184 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
185 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
186 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
187 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
188 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 8 27 Japan
189 Xiao Huifang 1981 10 10 11 China
190 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
191 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
192 Hayashi Shoichi 1980 11 11 11 Japan
193 Lindberg Kristian 1979 15 19 23 Sweden
194 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
195 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
196 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
197 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
198 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
199 Maruta Koji 1968 6 6 38 Japan
200 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 7 11 35 Japan
201 Sandstrom Richard 1961 24 24 96 Sweden
202 Maruta Hiroki 1961 16 22 93 Japan
203 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 11 37 Japan
204 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
205 Jonsson Peter 1951 39 69 181 Sweden
206 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
207 Ikonen Jussi 1946 0 0 11 Finland
208 Katsev Ilya 1942 48 92 229 Russia
209 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
210 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
211 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
212 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
213 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
214 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
215 Alexandrov Victor 1915 10 15 15 Russia
216 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 12 Japan
217 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
218 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
219 Fujikawa Masaki 1912 14 14 45 Japan
220 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
221 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
222 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 10 23 Japan
223 Semyonov Oleg 1902 38 80 240 Russia
224 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
225 Yu Yajun 1899 13 15 15 China
226 Lohmus Kristofer 1899 63 116 272 Estonia
227 Zhan Liyang 1899 10 22 25 China
228 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
229 Metreveli Irina 1894 54 84 177 Russia
230 Lashko Kira 1889 16 63 227 Russia
231 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 90 Russia
232 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 25 Japan
233 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 9 20 100 Russia
234 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 15 25 81 Sweden
235 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 45 Japan
236 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
237 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
238 Metreveli Maksim 1854 79 150 265 Russia
239 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 8 Russia
240 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
241 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 24 Japan
242 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
243 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
244 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
245 Orlov Maxim 1821 30 48 73 Russia
246 Purk Tauri 1818 39 81 126 Estonia
247 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
248 Lisyutin Alexandr 1806 35 68 190 Russia
249 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
250 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 40 Japan
251 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
252 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
253 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
254 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 97 Russia
255 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
256 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
257 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
258 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
259 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
260 Maltell Tommy 1765 7 14 14 Sweden
261 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 19 Japan
262 Oborina Anastasja 1757 16 48 210 Russia
263 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 28 36 98 Russia
264 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 4 9 55 Estonia
265 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 19 128 Russia
266 Rahumagi Brenet 1750 78 146 359 Estonia
267 Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 96 185 267 Russia
268 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
269 Kolk Kuno 1747 59 122 307 Estonia
270 Salnikova Nonna 1739 46 90 254 Russia
271 Piik Sander 1724 64 124 281 Estonia
272 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
273 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
274 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
275 Orlov Denis 1697 16 22 138 Estonia
276 Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 74 163 348 Russia
277 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 24 51 141 Russia
278 Ikla Markus 1687 42 91 259 Estonia
279 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
280 Lillemaa Argo 1674 32 44 150 Estonia
281 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
282 Karlsson Irene 1669 14 26 35 Estonia
283 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
284 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
285 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
286 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
287 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 22 149 Russia
288 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
289 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1629 31 74 107 Russia
290 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 16 44 171 Russia
291 Moor Karl-Mattias 1619 69 129 275 Estonia
292 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
293 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 27 27 Greece
294 Nyberg Bengt 1592 21 33 78 Sweden
295 Gromov Danila 1583 28 59 69 Russia
296 Sadova Taisia 1581 39 84 136 Russia
297 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
298 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 19 25 92 Russia
299 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
300 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
301 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
302 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 46 Russia
303 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 30 67 236 Russia
304 Raag Ardi 1534 16 28 159 Estonia
305 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 155 Estonia
306 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
307 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
308 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
309 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 18 Estonia
310 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517 48 86 219 Russia
311 Stoyanov Kirill 1513 53 107 256 Russia
312 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
313 Koni Kirke 1504 56 104 198 Estonia
314 Kachaeva Ilona 1502 40 68 93 Russia
315 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 54 138 315 Russia
316 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 4 58 184 Russia
317 Porokhina Ekaterina 1485 54 124 163 Russia
318 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
319 Galochkin Sergey 1474 0 14 14 Russia
320 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 17 Russia
321 Shabanov Ruslan 1465 50 124 268 Russia
322 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 23 137 Estonia
323 Morozov Egor 1463 12 12 15 Russia
324 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
325 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
326 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 16 19 122 Russia
327 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 125 Estonia
328 Stulova Kristina 1451 75 152 261 Russia
329 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
330 Heidmets Mark 1447 7 30 158 Estonia
331 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
333 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 21 32 Russia
334 Florentzson Adam 1407 4 16 45 Sweden
335 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
336 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 103 Estonia
337 Laane Rauno 1398 55 102 117 Estonia
338 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1396 19 19 19 Russia
339 Novikova Daria 1395 56 93 170 Russia
340 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 4 Russia
341 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
342 Stulova Veronika 1385 51 96 152 Russia
343 Narva Mart 1380 3 38 149 Estonia
344 Narva Jaan Oskar 1375 24 42 76 Estonia
345 Matushkina Ksenia 1368 40 84 210 Russia
346 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 22 36 47 Russia
347 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 77 Estonia
348 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 33 Russia
349 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
350 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
351 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 20 58 Russia
352 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
353 Murumaa Magnus 1325 28 40 139 Estonia
354 Stulova Darya 1324 39 63 221 Russia
355 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
356 Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 9 9 36 Estonia
357 Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 27 45 59 Russia
358 Moisto Mairon 1318 22 57 104 Estonia
359 Mumm Kristina 1316 2 20 28 Estonia
360 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 54 Russia
361 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 14 35 Russia
362 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
363 Stoyanov Egor 1309 55 97 111 Russia
364 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
365 Kolk Mari 1303 37 49 105 Estonia
366 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
367 Troitsky Vsevolod 1290 24 32 32 Russia
368 Burtsev Peter 1289 24 24 28 Russia
369 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 7 Russia
370 Sonin Sergey 1275 16 35 35 Russia
371 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 24 Estonia
372 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
373 Sonina Marina 1253 43 100 135 Russia
374 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
375 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
376 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1240 25 56 75 Russia
377 Lapin Ivan 1238 16 26 126 Russia
378 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
379 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1236 39 52 74 Estonia
380 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
381 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
382 Naumov Egor 1224 35 51 87 Russia
383 Laane Kristjan 1214 21 21 21 Estonia
384 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 3 29 Russia
385 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 78 Estonia
386 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 4 89 Estonia
387 Roginski Roman 1176 15 20 20 Russia
388 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
389 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
390 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
391 Potapov Maxim 1162 13 23 23 Russia
392 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
393 Prokopyev Andrei 1147 29 54 85 Russia
394 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 60 Estonia
395 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
396 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 16 63 Russia
397 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 68 Estonia
398 Makhina Alla 1139 19 26 56 Russia
399 Makhin Matvei 1133 19 32 46 Russia
400 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 22 Russia
401 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 65 Russia
402 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
403 Gershman Artem 1127 12 12 12 Russia
404 Bykov Dmitrii 1127 12 33 46 Russia
405 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
406 Novichkova Viktoriia 1120 24 27 46 Russia
407 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
408 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1112 9 29 56 Russia
409 Sonina Vladislava 1109 38 76 87 Russia
410 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
411 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
412 Pukk Oskar 1096 15 36 129 Estonia
413 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 20 Russia
414 Shangina Alexandra 1083 26 42 72 Russia
415 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 22 58 79 Russia
416 Sidorov Mikhail 1049 18 43 45 Russia
417 Fokichev Egor 1048 18 43 59 Russia
418 Shkarupa Maria 1047 25 35 35 Russia
419 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
420 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
421 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
422 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
423 Popova Daria 1016 2 20 78 Russia
424 Makarova  Daria 1016 17 20 23 Russia
425 Pukk Martin 999 16 28 41 Estonia
426 Puzanov Georgi 983 4 12 12 Russia
427 Fokicheva Anna 975 19 39 49 Russia
428 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
429 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
430 Noskov Pavel 962 14 36 38 Russia
431 Gorbachev Daniil 959 27 27 27 Russia
432 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
433 Buslakova Anastasja 949 17 18 18 Russia
434 Agarkov Dmitrii 949 8 27 33 Russia
435 Yudina Polina 918 13 21 21 Russia
436 Vostriakova Yulia 906 17 33 39 Russia
437 Startsev Maksim 840 11 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12681198120117 sec.