Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-07-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2742 23 38 106 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2638 14 34 34 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2559 22 67 157 Japan
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 39 Japan
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2556 19 46 128 Japan
6 Qi Guan 2547 20 44 71 China
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
8 Zhu Jianfeng 2521 15 52 67 China
9 He Qifa 2517 6 6 6 China
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2503 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
12 Cao Dong 2499 18 44 53 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2496 13 51 77 Russia
14 Wu Di 2490 3 3 3 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Mei Fan 2476 16 46 57 China
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 16 34 Macao, China
18 Okabe Hiroshi 2461 25 66 198 Japan
19 Huang Liqin 2448 12 12 12 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao, China
21 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
22 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 7 10 Korea
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 25 Japan
24 Gong Sheng 2418 0 0 4 China
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 3 49 Estonia
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 17 67 Chinese Taipei
27 Zhang Yifeng 2410 23 28 31 China
28 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
29 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 20 26 China
30 Jiang Qiwen 2399 6 19 29 China
31 Hasegawa Kazuto 2398 26 46 97 Japan
32 Oll Aivo 2393 23 65 134 Estonia
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Li Xiaoqing 2366 16 22 24 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
37 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
38 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 6 23 China
39 Gardstrom Petter 2338 11 40 63 Sweden
40 Soosyrv Ants 2338 16 36 78 Estonia
41 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
42 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
43 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
45 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 42 132 Japan
46 Yin Licheng 2330 6 20 26 China
47 Koyama Jun 2330 26 63 167 Japan
48 Wang Qingqing 2326 18 44 108 China
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2319 16 55 139 Japan
50 Lan Zhiren 2318 20 54 81 China
51 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
52 Ge Lingfeng 2308 16 23 23 China
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Liu Yang 2293 19 60 70 China
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 28 55 Chinese Taipei
58 Fedotov Denis 2278 125 233 485 Russia
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 7 16 82 Japan
61 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
62 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 41 100 Chinese Taipei
63 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
64 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 27 54 Chinese Taipei
65 Inoue Fumiya 2271 38 38 44 Japan
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 115 Russia
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 4 28 103 Japan
68 Qian Kun 2267 12 20 22 China
69 Lu Hai 2265 8 8 8 China
70 Nikonov Konstantin 2264 31 46 142 Russia
71 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
72 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 13 Japan
73 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 65 Japan
74 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2256 4 14 20 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
79 Mesila Villem 2234 19 77 231 Estonia
80 Epifanov Dmitry 2233 35 92 196 Russia
81 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
82 Chen Xin 2229 11 13 22 China
83 Dong Xiaoli 2225 13 19 21 China
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 5 13 Korea
85 Karlsson Stefan 2222 33 68 140 Sweden
86 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2217 40 65 219 Japan
87 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 84 195 Russia
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 115 Russia
90 Karasyov Maxim 2209 30 58 134 Russia
91 Ono Takayuki 2207 26 42 102 Japan
92 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
93 Lents Johann 2203 11 18 63 Estonia
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Zhu Tianyi 2195 18 36 39 China
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
99 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 21 Japan
100 Gu Wei 2191 1 10 14 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
104 Gu Jichun 2176 0 6 9 China
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 55 222 Russia
107 Han Tae-ho 2166 6 12 12 Korea
108 Wang Yelin 2161 16 20 20 China
109 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
110 Cheng Yanzhen 2155 7 11 13 China
111 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
112 Topkin Georg-Romet 2147 45 131 337 Estonia
113 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
114 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2146 51 75 155 Russia
115 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 30 Japan
116 Kim Hong Soon 2142 1 9 11 Korea
117 Wu Zhiqin 2141 17 30 33 China
118 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
119 Sun In 2139 0 12 29 Macao, China
120 Jang Won-cheol 2134 9 11 11 Korea
121 Andersson Tord 2134 6 6 21 Sweden
122 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
123 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 35 Japan
124 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
125 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
126 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
127 Hobemagi Martin 2123 37 98 199 Estonia
128 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
129 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
130 Zhang Jiguo 2119 19 31 31 China
131 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 42 Estonia
132 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
133 Liu Xun 2116 20 32 42 China
134 Salnikov Pavel 2115 59 117 288 Russia
135 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
136 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
137 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
138 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 13 Japan
139 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
140 Kusajima Masato 2107 22 29 72 Japan
141 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 32 75 Japan
142 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
143 Miyamoto Syunju 2100 20 34 69 Japan
144 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
145 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
146 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
147 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
148 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
149 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
150 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
151 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 16 Japan
152 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
153 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
154 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
155 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 21 Japan
156 Skuridin Alexey 2065 8 8 12 Russia
157 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
158 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 7 15 Korea
160 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 164 Russia
161 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
162 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
163 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 20 Japan
164 Fujita Maiko 2034 35 35 35 Japan
165 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
166 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
167 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
168 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
169 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
170 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
171 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 46 Japan
172 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
173 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
174 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 10 14 China
175 Iwano Fumio 2004 17 23 72 Japan
176 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
177 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
178 Maruta Koji 1998 14 15 44 Japan
179 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
180 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
181 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
182 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
183 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 35 Japan
184 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
185 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 13 46 Japan
186 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
187 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
188 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
189 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
191 Sandstrom Richard 1983 26 30 102 Sweden
192 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
193 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
194 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
195 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
196 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
197 Jonsson Peter 1976 26 75 176 Sweden
198 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
199 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
200 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
201 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
202 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
203 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
204 Taiblin Yuriy 1954 9 18 44 Russia
205 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
206 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
207 Katsev Ilya 1942 48 92 210 Russia
208 Maruta Hiroki 1941 22 27 98 Japan
209 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
210 Balabhai Viktor 1941 44 119 295 Russia
211 Asplund Bengt 1939 0 0 5 Sweden
212 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
213 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
214 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
215 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
216 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
218 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
219 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
220 Fujikawa Masaki 1912 14 14 45 Japan
221 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 52 Estonia
222 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
223 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
224 Semyonov Oleg 1902 32 72 240 Russia
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
226 Zhan Liyang 1896 12 24 27 China
227 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
228 Metreveli Irina 1894 43 84 166 Russia
229 Yu Yajun 1893 14 16 16 China
230 Lashko Kira 1889 16 63 227 Russia
231 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 58 114 266 Estonia
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 10 16 90 Russia
233 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
234 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 9 20 100 Russia
235 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 81 Sweden
236 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 37 Japan
237 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
238 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
239 Jin Yichan 1853 3 3 11 China
240 Sobolev Pavel 1849 8 8 8 Russia
241 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
242 Rahumagi Brenet 1838 69 158 354 Estonia
243 Orlov Maxim 1838 38 56 81 Russia
244 Metreveli Maksim 1834 83 157 279 Russia
245 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
246 Qiu Yujin 1831 8 8 12 China
247 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
248 Purk Tauri 1818 39 74 126 Estonia
249 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
250 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
251 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 35 Sweden
252 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
253 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
254 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
255 Kang Tingrui 1797 8 8 13 China
256 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
257 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
258 Oborina Anastasja 1787 25 57 219 Russia
259 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
260 Lisyutin Alexandr 1783 35 67 179 Russia
261 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
262 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
263 Kolk Kuno 1767 54 121 302 Estonia
264 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 0 135 Russia
265 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 19 Japan
266 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
267 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
268 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 11 128 Russia
269 Huang Xiuyi 1749 0 0 8 China
270 Piik Sander 1734 55 126 287 Estonia
271 Yusupmurzina Darya 1724 99 195 280 Russia
272 Ikla Markus 1722 49 92 260 Estonia
273 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
274 Mao Weiming 1715 11 11 11 China
275 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 16 Estonia
276 Salnikova Nonna 1708 36 94 242 Russia
277 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
278 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
279 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 139 Estonia
280 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
281 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 83 166 357 Russia
282 Karlsson Irene 1669 10 26 35 Estonia
283 Buszkowski Ludwik 1662 37 37 100 Russia
284 Fanell Jan 1661 8 10 27 Sweden
285 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
286 Metreveli Georgiy 1656 19 19 19 Russia
287 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
288 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 149 Russia
289 Gureyev Sergey 1642 6 6 6 Russia
290 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
291 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 125 Estonia
292 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1635 35 72 111 Russia
293 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 16 38 171 Russia
294 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 28 Sweden
295 Pestov Arseni 1610 12 20 27 Greece
296 Gromov Danila 1598 32 57 73 Russia
297 Nyberg Bengt 1593 19 38 84 Sweden
298 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
299 Moor Karl-Mattias 1580 67 128 278 Estonia
300 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
301 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
302 Sadova Taisia 1562 43 81 140 Russia
303 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
304 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 46 Russia
305 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 30 62 236 Russia
306 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
307 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 144 Estonia
308 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
309 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
310 Raag Ardi 1525 20 36 163 Estonia
311 Pozderova Elina 1522 0 0 21 Estonia
312 Reinik Liise-Marie 1518 0 0 18 Estonia
313 Koni Kirke 1514 50 108 202 Estonia
314 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
315 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 54 131 315 Russia
316 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 4 52 184 Russia
317 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
318 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 58 125 276 Russia
319 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 17 Russia
320 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 132 Estonia
321 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
322 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
323 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 16 19 122 Russia
324 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 119 Estonia
325 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
326 Stulova Kristina 1449 82 153 268 Russia
327 Heidmets Mark 1447 7 24 158 Estonia
328 Stoyanov Kirill 1443 67 116 270 Russia
329 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
330 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
331 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1436 46 94 220 Russia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
333 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
334 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1421 32 32 32 Russia
335 Porokhina Ekaterina 1415 62 132 171 Russia
336 Laane Rauno 1413 51 108 123 Estonia
337 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
338 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 4 11 92 Estonia
340 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
341 Novozhilova Polina 1392 0 0 4 Russia
342 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
343 Burtsev Peter 1380 36 36 40 Russia
344 Narva Mart 1380 3 33 149 Estonia
345 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 22 36 47 Russia
346 Matushkina Ksenia 1361 48 92 218 Russia
347 Murumaa Magnus 1359 37 49 145 Estonia
348 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 26 40 78 Estonia
349 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 10 74 Estonia
350 Kondakov Ilya 1351 10 10 10 Russia
351 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1349 48 61 83 Estonia
352 Tolstoguzova Daria 1344 33 47 65 Russia
353 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 14 14 41 Estonia
354 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 33 Russia
355 Fridman Mikhail 1340 0 0 9 Russia
356 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
357 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 20 58 Russia
358 Stulova Veronika 1334 59 104 160 Russia
359 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
360 Stulova Darya 1324 39 57 221 Russia
361 Novikova Daria 1323 62 99 176 Russia
362 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
363 Moisto Mairon 1318 22 54 104 Estonia
364 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 54 Russia
365 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 5 9 35 Russia
366 Stoyanov Egor 1315 65 104 121 Russia
367 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311 0 0 11 Russia
368 Troitsky Vsevolod 1311 30 38 38 Russia
369 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
370 Kolk Mari 1303 33 49 100 Estonia
371 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 10 Russia
372 Naumov Egor 1289 42 58 94 Russia
373 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 7 Russia
374 Sonin Sergey 1275 16 35 35 Russia
375 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
376 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 24 32 Estonia
377 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
378 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 11 33 Estonia
379 Sonina Marina 1251 47 104 139 Russia
380 Laanemets Emil 1249 22 22 22 Estonia
381 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
382 Viatkina Maria 1237 5 10 30 Russia
383 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 65 84 Russia
384 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
385 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 10 15 Russia
386 Lapin Ivan 1226 23 33 133 Russia
387 Prokopyev Andrei 1207 40 62 96 Russia
388 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 3 29 Russia
389 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 61 Estonia
390 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 4 85 Estonia
391 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 29 54 56 Russia
392 Roginski Roman 1187 17 22 22 Russia
393 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
394 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
395 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
396 Moller Andrus 1151 8 18 48 Estonia
397 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
398 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
399 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 12 56 Estonia
400 Shangina Alexandra 1145 35 51 81 Russia
401 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 18 Estonia
402 Kulin Maxim 1143 17 27 62 Russia
403 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 16 63 Russia
404 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 64 Estonia
405 Makhina Alla 1139 19 23 56 Russia
406 Laane Kristjan 1137 26 26 26 Estonia
407 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 22 Russia
408 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 10 65 Russia
409 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
410 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
411 Novichkova Viktoriia 1120 24 24 46 Russia
412 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
413 Sonina Vladislava 1113 44 82 93 Russia
414 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
415 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
416 Makhin Matvei 1093 26 39 53 Russia
417 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 20 Russia
418 Bykov Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
419 Pukk Oskar 1073 17 38 127 Estonia
420 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 22 58 79 Russia
421 Murumaa Mikael 1052 10 10 10 Estonia
422 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 11 15 Estonia
423 Fokichev Egor 1041 25 50 66 Russia
424 Shkarupa Maria 1036 29 39 39 Russia
425 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
426 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
427 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 18 35 Estonia
428 Popova Daria 1016 2 17 78 Russia
429 Startsev Maksim 1004 22 30 30 Russia
430 Makarova  Daria 993 30 33 36 Russia
431 Fokicheva Anna 986 27 47 57 Russia
432 Puzanov Georgi 986 9 17 17 Russia
433 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
434 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
435 Pukk Martin 963 22 34 47 Estonia
436 Noskov Pavel 961 21 43 45 Russia
437 Vostriakova Yulia 956 30 46 52 Russia
438 Gorbachev Daniil 945 31 31 31 Russia
439 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 13 32 38 Russia
440 Stulova Alisa 917 12 17 17 Russia
441 Yudina Polina 912 23 31 31 Russia
442 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 24 29 30 Russia
443 Buslakova Anastasja 885 26 27 27 Russia
444 Semenov Andrei 879 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14744591712952 sec.