Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-08-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2750 23 43 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2636 14 34 34 China
3 Li Yi 2583 5 5 5 China
4 Cao Dong 2571 29 51 64 China
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2559 21 53 72 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 0 3 39 Japan
7 Qi Guan 2546 20 44 71 China
8 Kamiya Shunsuke 2537 30 57 134 Japan
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2521 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2509 8 8 8 China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2506 24 56 88 Russia
13 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2502 15 33 59 Chinese Taipei
14 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494 35 79 170 Japan
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2481 14 29 66 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 9 34 Macao
17 Mei Fan 2464 27 50 68 China
18 Wai Chan Keong 2462 29 37 44 Macao
19 Okabe Hiroshi 2456 37 75 214 Japan
20 Huang Liqin 2456 18 18 18 China
21 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
22 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
24 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 25 Japan
25 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 35 China
26 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 0 43 Estonia
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 11 67 Chinese Taipei
29 Oll Aivo 2410 41 76 152 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2405 6 9 13 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2400 10 16 26 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2396 9 20 32 China
33 Hasegawa Kazuto 2396 26 46 97 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
35 Koyama Jun 2384 41 74 185 Japan
36 Lan Zhiren 2380 26 53 87 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2370 29 52 81 Sweden
38 Fedotov Denis 2361 127 236 483 Russia
39 Huang Yufeng 2355 3 3 3 China
40 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
41 Kawano Takahisa 2353 7 20 38 Japan
42 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 0 23 China
43 Soosyrv Ants 2337 9 36 78 Estonia
44 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 7 7 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kuga Akio 2333 15 19 52 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 0 15 29 Russia
48 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 37 132 Japan
49 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
50 Yin Licheng 2321 9 23 29 China
51 Iio Yoshihiro 2316 16 55 139 Japan
52 Li Xiaoqing 2313 37 43 45 China
53 Huang Shengming 2310 14 20 20 China
54 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 11 53 Chinese Taipei
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
56 Liu Yang 2292 19 49 70 China
57 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
58 Epifanov Dmitry 2285 59 110 219 Russia
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 21 55 Chinese Taipei
60 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
61 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 35 100 Chinese Taipei
62 Fan Xingcen 2274 10 14 16 China
63 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
64 Tamada Yoichi 2273 4 16 77 Japan
65 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2271 10 21 54 Chinese Taipei
66 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 115 Russia
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 0 28 98 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
69 Mesila Villem 2262 34 87 246 Estonia
70 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 13 Japan
71 Zhang Wenbo 2258 12 12 12 China
72 Xie Weixiang 2258 9 9 9 China
73 Qian Kun 2257 13 18 23 China
74 Matsuura Hiroshi 2257 10 21 59 Japan
75 Lu Hai 2248 9 9 9 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2245 6 11 22 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
78 Wang Qingqing 2240 38 61 128 China
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
80 Chen Xin 2236 11 11 22 China
81 Shi Xiaolin 2234 0 2 8 China
82 Fujita Yudai 2229 0 22 69 Japan
83 Inoue Fumiya 2229 46 52 58 Japan
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2223 1 4 13 Korea
85 Hu Long 2223 10 10 10 China
86 Wu Zhiqin 2223 29 42 45 China
87 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 84 195 Russia
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2214 39 68 222 Japan
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 0 31 114 Russia
90 Hu Guanzhao 2210 12 12 12 China
91 Karasyov Maxim 2209 22 58 134 Russia
92 Gu Wei 2206 1 4 13 China
93 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 35 Japan
95 Topkin Georg-Romet 2196 59 145 345 Estonia
96 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
97 Huang Yen-Hua 2194 8 30 89 Chinese Taipei
98 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
99 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 10 19 23 Chinese Taipei
101 Dong Xiaoli 2190 17 23 25 China
102 Ono Takayuki 2189 26 45 100 Japan
103 Nikonov Konstantin 2187 47 62 158 Russia
104 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
105 Zhu Tianyi 2183 10 32 38 China
106 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 104 188 Russia
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 202 Russia
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2171 9 9 9 Poland
110 Karlsson Stefan 2170 32 68 142 Sweden
111 Han Tae-ho 2165 6 12 12 Korea
112 Hobemagi Martin 2163 29 90 194 Estonia
113 Laube Pavel 2162 9 9 9 Czech Republic
114 Wang Yelin 2158 18 22 22 China
115 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
116 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
117 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
118 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
119 Jang Won-cheol 2145 23 26 26 Korea
120 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 30 Japan
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
122 Meng Jiehuan 2133 8 11 11 China
123 Andersson Tord 2132 6 6 21 Sweden
124 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
125 Mitsumori Masao 2129 4 8 35 Japan
126 Gu Jichun 2128 1 4 9 China
127 Salnikov Pavel 2127 62 118 296 Russia
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2127 5 8 75 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
130 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 0 57 Russia
131 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
132 Cheng Yanzhen 2123 11 15 17 China
133 Golosov Viktor 2121 0 10 43 Russia
134 Potapov Alexey 2121 0 8 77 Russia
135 Zhang Jiguo 2118 19 28 31 China
136 Ilu Timo 2117 12 19 36 Estonia
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
138 Filinov Vladimir 2109 35 84 246 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2106 0 9 108 Russia
141 Kusajima Masato 2105 22 29 72 Japan
142 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100 16 16 25 Russia
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Maruyama Yasushi 2099 14 32 75 Japan
145 Makino Mitsunori 2090 12 12 12 Japan
146 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
147 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
148 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
149 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2087 52 90 170 Russia
150 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2087 5 7 17 Japan
151 Dong Chenying 2081 5 7 10 China
152 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
153 Hata Masayuki 2079 6 12 41 Japan
154 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
155 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
156 Liu Xun 2075 24 46 56 China
157 Kim Hong Soon 2074 16 17 26 Korea
158 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
159 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
160 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
161 Skuridin Alexey 2064 0 8 12 Russia
162 Miyamoto Syunju 2063 21 35 70 Japan
163 Hu Xi 2062 2 3 3 China
164 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
165 Sun In 2059 16 23 45 Macao
166 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 0 1 15 Korea
167 Danilin Ivan 2040 7 46 164 Russia
168 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
169 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
170 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
171 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
172 Yoshida Naoto 2029 1 2 3 Japan
173 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
174 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
175 Semyonov Vladimir 2026 13 19 41 Russia
176 Ke Fang-Ying 2026 11 31 52 Chinese Taipei
177 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 1 6 15 Japan
178 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 9 33 Chinese Taipei
179 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 46 Japan
180 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
181 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
182 Ma Hongzhou 2009 7 7 14 China
183 Rizvanov Edward 2004 9 9 18 Russia
184 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 18 24 Chinese Taipei
185 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2001 9 11 44 Japan
186 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
187 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
188 Zajk Michał 1996 9 9 9 Poland
189 Iwano Fumio 1996 10 21 70 Japan
190 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
191 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
192 Hayashi Shoichi 1992 11 14 14 Japan
193 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 35 Japan
194 Sandstrom Richard 1991 41 45 117 Sweden
195 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
196 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
197 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 0 5 27 Japan
198 Ikonen Jussi 1983 8 8 8 Finland
199 Maruta Koji 1983 14 16 45 Japan
200 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
201 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
202 Lindberg Kristian 1978 5 19 23 Sweden
203 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
204 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 18 Russia
205 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
206 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
207 Xiao Huifang 1969 12 12 13 China
208 Fujita Maiko 1969 37 42 42 Japan
209 Mikhailov Alexey 1968 24 38 44 Russia
210 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
211 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 4 7 31 Japan
212 Nishida Toshio 1955 4 7 37 Japan
213 Balabhai Viktor 1953 52 121 303 Russia
214 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
215 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 0 6 20 Russia
216 Metreveli Irina 1946 45 85 174 Russia
217 Taiblin Yuriy 1942 18 26 52 Russia
218 Katsev Ilya 1942 48 91 209 Russia
219 Jonsson Peter 1941 32 76 182 Sweden
220 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
221 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
222 Maruta Hiroki 1926 21 30 101 Japan
223 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 0 23 Ukraine
224 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
225 Volkov Sergey 1922 15 24 66 Russia
226 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 6 18 Chinese Taipei
227 Smirnov Evgeny 1917 29 43 59 Russia
228 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
229 Alexandrov Victor 1914 0 15 15 Russia
230 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
231 Väljataga Paul 1909 7 7 38 Estonia
232 Semyonov Oleg 1901 24 64 218 Russia
233 Yudina Maria 1901 6 6 6 Russia
234 Chigira Makoto 1901 6 6 23 Japan
235 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
236 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 0 34 Chinese Taipei
237 Zhan Liyang 1895 4 24 27 China
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1895 13 18 49 Japan
239 Lashko Kira 1888 7 54 207 Russia
240 Lohmus Kristofer 1885 44 106 252 Estonia
241 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 0 16 66 Russia
242 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
243 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 15 26 96 Russia
244 Eriksson Bjorn 1871 11 25 81 Sweden
245 Park Woong-bae 1864 17 21 23 Korea
246 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 37 Japan
247 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
248 Yu Yajun 1857 25 27 27 China
249 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 37 Russia
250 Jin Yichan 1848 4 4 12 China
251 Sobolev Pavel 1847 0 8 8 Russia
252 Orlov Maxim 1835 24 55 80 Russia
253 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
254 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
255 Qiu Yujin 1829 4 8 12 China
256 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 6 37 Chinese Taipei
257 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 121 296 Estonia
258 Rahumagi Brenet 1818 76 167 362 Estonia
259 Purk Tauri 1816 39 66 125 Estonia
260 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 9 Russia
261 Suzuki Junichiro 1809 8 13 29 Japan
262 Metreveli Maksim 1809 69 152 266 Russia
263 Jellve Emma 1805 0 0 35 Sweden
264 Oborina Anastasja 1803 33 58 208 Russia
265 Mirme Madli 1801 0 6 6 Estonia
266 Demachi Koichiro 1800 6 6 36 Japan
267 Lisyutin Alexandr 1795 44 76 188 Russia
268 Kang  Tingrui 1795 0 8 13 China
269 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 8 39 Chinese Taipei
270 Sirategyan Karen 1791 9 23 86 Russia
271 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
272 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 0 16 Russia
273 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 0 5 12 Russia
274 Nikonova Natalya 1768 8 13 37 Russia
275 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 19 Japan
276 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751 8 36 81 Russia
277 Karpov Fyodor 1750 0 11 116 Russia
278 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 0 9 55 Estonia
279 Kurdina Olga 1748 9 9 131 Russia
280 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 91 188 283 Russia
281 Maltell Tommy 1721 9 19 20 Sweden
282 Ikla Markus 1716 36 84 244 Estonia
283 Mao Weiming 1716 3 11 11 China
284 Moor Karl-Mattias 1713 69 136 293 Estonia
285 Narva Mai 1709 0 0 16 Estonia
286 Karlsson Irene 1705 9 24 40 Estonia
287 Salnikova Nonna 1703 44 95 249 Russia
288 Huang Xiuyi 1702 9 9 17 China
289 Piik Sander 1698 56 132 288 Estonia
290 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
291 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1681 36 72 118 Russia
292 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
293 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
294 Lillemaa Argo 1672 14 44 125 Estonia
295 Yusupmurzin Danila 1672 67 149 338 Russia
296 Sadova Taisia 1661 44 88 147 Russia
297 Fanell Jan 1660 8 10 27 Sweden
298 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
299 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
300 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 0 15 131 Russia
301 Kalnitsky Oleg 1640 33 56 147 Russia
302 Gureyev Sergey 1639 0 6 6 Russia
303 Orlov Denis 1634 16 26 125 Estonia
304 Vostryakov Alexey 1624 7 30 148 Russia
305 Buszkowski Ludwik 1623 44 44 107 Russia
306 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 20 27 27 Russia
307 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
308 Nyberg Bengt 1592 19 38 84 Sweden
309 Gromov Danila 1592 20 46 72 Russia
310 Koni Kirke 1584 49 103 202 Estonia
311 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
312 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 10 Russia
313 Pestov Arseni 1567 0 12 19 Russia
314 Sepman Siim 1561 0 0 5 Estonia
315 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 7 45 Russia
316 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 0 45 Russia
317 Prokopets Tatyana 1538 14 56 219 Russia
318 Morozov Egor 1533 20 20 23 Russia
319 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529 7 8 16 Russia
320 Olumets Erko 1528 4 8 132 Estonia
321 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
322 Raag Ardi 1521 13 29 154 Estonia
323 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 9 Estonia
324 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 0 35 Russia
325 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 4 Estonia
326 Dyachkov Nikita 1496 39 122 296 Russia
327 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1492 38 38 38 Russia
328 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 0 50 164 Russia
329 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 0 17 Russia
330 Shabanov Ruslan 1479 41 118 259 Russia
331 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 17 Russia
332 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 4 17 124 Estonia
333 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 0 17 Estonia
334 Heidmets Mark 1454 0 17 144 Estonia
335 Laane Rauno 1454 47 107 131 Estonia
336 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1450 9 19 114 Russia
337 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
338 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 0 13 32 Russia
339 Stulova Kristina 1447 63 144 267 Russia
340 Holtsman Kris 1446 0 5 105 Estonia
341 Stoyanov Kirill 1441 55 116 251 Russia
342 Kachaeva Ilona 1440 48 86 111 Russia
343 Savik Aki 1438 11 11 11 Estonia
344 Burtsev Peter 1431 43 43 47 Russia
345 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 0 17 Russia
346 Trubitsin Stepan 1425 4 11 32 Russia
347 Porohina Ekaterina 1412 61 112 165 Russia
348 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1410 46 94 227 Russia
349 Florentzson Adam 1405 0 15 45 Sweden
350 Molotova Anastasja 1405 5 10 30 Russia
351 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1398 51 61 96 Estonia
352 Galochkin Sergey 1396 8 8 22 Russia
353 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 0 4 80 Estonia
354 Aasav Jaak Andero 1386 11 18 21 Estonia
355 Narva Mart 1370 0 21 139 Estonia
356 Arzybov Vladislav 1364 16 36 47 Russia
357 Matushkina Ksenia 1358 41 84 199 Russia
358 Murumaa Magnus 1351 27 43 137 Estonia
359 Narva Jaan Oskar 1349 16 30 78 Estonia
360 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 0 62 Estonia
361 Kondakov Ilya 1345 10 10 10 Russia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1338 26 35 64 Russia
363 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 22 Russia
364 Stulova Veronika 1335 51 98 156 Russia
365 Tonisson Trent Asso 1334 5 14 41 Estonia
366 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
367 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 14 58 Russia
368 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 0 59 Russia
369 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1329 21 47 89 Russia
370 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 0 13 54 Russia
371 Novikova Daria 1320 56 93 172 Russia
372 Stulova Darya 1319 21 49 202 Russia
373 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 40 Russia
374 Stoyanov Egor 1312 55 97 121 Russia
375 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 0 9 35 Russia
376 Moisto Mairon 1307 8 43 104 Estonia
377 Troitsky Vsevolod 1305 23 38 38 Russia
378 Nilov Lev 1298 0 4 10 Russia
379 Tahnas Andreas 1295 0 7 23 Estonia
380 Naumov Egor 1288 35 53 90 Russia
381 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 2 Russia
382 Nitov Melissa 1277 18 18 18 Estonia
383 Kolk Mari 1274 31 45 108 Estonia
384 Sonin Sergey 1268 8 35 35 Russia
385 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 21 Estonia
386 Mumm Kristina 1261 6 11 32 Estonia
387 Muugamae Eric 1254 7 14 76 Estonia
388 Sonina Marina 1247 38 92 138 Russia
389 Laanemets Emil 1245 20 22 22 Estonia
390 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1242 11 11 11 Russia
391 Viatkina Maria 1235 4 10 29 Russia
392 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 0 30 Estonia
393 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1228 34 57 84 Russia
394 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 0 6 15 Russia
395 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 8 Estonia
396 Lapin Ivan 1219 16 32 122 Russia
397 Prokopyev Andrei 1204 32 57 95 Russia
398 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 0 29 Russia
399 Sidorov Mikhail 1192 25 54 56 Russia
400 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 0 77 Estonia
401 Roginski Roman 1183 11 22 22 Russia
402 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182 3 8 61 Estonia
403 Potapov Maxim 1173 18 28 28 Russia
404 Glibina Anna 1169 5 5 21 Russia
405 Reznik Grigorii 1168 14 30 47 Russia
406 Gershman Artem 1157 14 14 14 Russia
407 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 7 Estonia
408 Shangina Alexandra 1140 27 39 66 Russia
409 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 0 50 Estonia
410 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137 2 12 50 Russia
411 Kulin Maxim 1137 13 26 58 Russia
412 Makhina Alla 1135 9 19 48 Russia
413 Kazanina Daria 1133 12 26 46 Russia
414 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1133 13 27 59 Russia
415 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 0 5 62 Russia
416 Laane Kristjan 1131 24 26 26 Estonia
417 Moller Andrus 1131 0 8 48 Estonia
418 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 55 Estonia
419 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 16 Russia
420 Pushkin Ivan 1122 6 16 20 Russia
421 Popova Maria 1122 0 11 26 Russia
422 Novichkova Viktoriia 1119 17 24 46 Russia
423 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
424 Sonina Vladislava 1101 32 71 92 Russia
425 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
426 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 17 Russia
427 Makhin Matvei 1084 13 38 42 Russia
428 Bykov  Dmitrii 1075 16 37 50 Russia
429 Pukk Oskar 1064 11 29 121 Estonia
430 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052 15 51 78 Russia
431 Murumaa Mikael 1043 6 10 10 Estonia
432 Fokichev Egor 1043 20 44 65 Russia
433 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
434 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 0 15 Estonia
435 Shkarupa Maria 1021 29 38 38 Russia
436 Popova Daria 1019 2 8 66 Russia
437 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
438 Vostriakova Yulia 1014 21 26 27 Russia
439 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 0 7 35 Estonia
440 Startsev Masksim 1001 15 27 30 Russia
441 Makarova  Daria 986 25 30 35 Russia
442 Puzanov Georgi 981 6 17 17 Russia
443 Shestakova Valeria 972 3 13 15 Russia
444 Varind Taavi 971 0 0 22 Estonia
445 Fokicheva Anna 971 21 39 56 Russia
446 Noskov Pavel 959 15 42 45 Russia
447 Pukk Martin 956 15 28 47 Estonia
448 Agarkov Dmitrii 939 9 28 38 Russia
449 Gorbachev Daniil 935 38 38 38 Russia
450 Yudina Polina 923 19 30 30 Russia
451 Stulova Alisa 916 10 14 17 Russia
452 Simanovskaia Anastasia 907 17 26 29 Russia
453 Buslakova Anastasja 876 22 26 26 Russia
454 Semenov Andrei 876 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13479995727539 sec.