Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-09-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 15 32 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2668 22 42 42 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2588 31 46 143 Japan
4 Cao Dong 2572 29 51 63 China
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2560 21 42 73 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 30 Japan
7 Qi Guan 2547 20 33 69 China
8 Li Yi 2536 12 12 12 China
9 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 44 68 170 Japan
10 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
11 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
12 He Qifa 2508 8 8 8 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2491 38 66 214 Japan
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 22 29 66 Chinese Taipei
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Mei Fan 2465 27 39 65 China
18 Huang Liqin 2457 18 18 18 China
19 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 28 47 98 Japan
21 Kawamura Norihiko 2441 15 38 75 Japan
22 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
24 Wai Chan Keong 2434 34 34 49 Macao, China
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 16 Japan
26 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 34 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2413 0 0 67 Chinese Taipei
29 Oll Aivo 2410 41 76 145 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2407 6 9 13 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2401 10 16 23 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2397 9 20 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Lan Zhiren 2376 33 51 92 China
35 Gardstrom Petter 2371 23 52 81 Sweden
36 Fedotov Denis 2360 127 235 477 Russia
37 Huang Yufeng 2356 3 3 3 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2353 42 74 194 Japan
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 23 China
41 Soosyrv Ants 2338 9 36 78 Estonia
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2337 7 7 34 Japan
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
44 Kawano Takahisa 2334 16 20 47 Japan
45 Kuga Akio 2333 7 19 52 Japan
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 28 132 Japan
48 Yin Licheng 2322 9 23 29 China
49 Huang Shengming 2311 14 20 20 China
50 Liu Yang 2310 24 45 75 China
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Iio Yoshihiro 2306 17 47 131 Japan
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
55 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
56 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 12 55 Chinese Taipei
57 Li Xiaoqing 2277 40 46 48 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 45 60 122 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
61 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
62 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 26 100 Chinese Taipei
63 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
64 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
66 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2265 15 17 61 Chinese Taipei
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
68 Mesila Villem 2262 34 79 231 Estonia
69 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 115 233 Russia
70 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
71 Karasyov Maxim 2259 30 66 142 Russia
72 Qian Kun 2259 13 18 23 China
73 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
74 Lu Hai 2251 9 9 9 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 6 11 22 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
77 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2237 41 78 224 Japan
79 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
80 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
81 Hu Long 2227 10 10 10 China
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
83 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 195 Russia
84 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
85 Hu Guanzhao 2211 12 12 12 China
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 111 Russia
87 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
89 Ono Takayuki 2199 27 46 101 Japan
90 Inoue Fumiya 2198 57 63 69 Japan
91 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
92 Zhu Tianyi 2195 10 32 39 China
93 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
94 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 8 22 87 Chinese Taipei
95 Zhang Wenbo 2192 18 18 18 China
96 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
97 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 137 338 Estonia
98 Gu Wei 2191 1 4 14 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 10 11 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Wang Yelin 2186 23 27 27 China
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
102 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 47 62 158 Russia
103 Wu Zhiqin 2185 31 35 47 China
104 Chen Xin 2182 15 15 22 China
105 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 106 190 Russia
106 Dong Xiaoli 2178 21 27 29 China
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 193 Russia
109 Karlsson Stefan 2175 26 67 141 Sweden
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
111 Han Tae-ho 2172 12 18 18 Korea
112 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
113 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 81 179 Estonia
114 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
115 Zhang Jiguo 2158 21 30 33 China
116 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
118 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
120 Ling Shijie 2145 10 10 10 China
121 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 23 Japan
122 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
123 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
124 Andersson Tord 2134 0 6 21 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
127 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
129 Zhao Duping 2127 11 11 11 China
130 Salnikov Pavel 2127 62 119 297 Russia
131 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
132 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
133 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
134 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
138 Meng Jiehuan 2112 15 18 18 China
139 Filinov Vladimir 2110 35 85 247 Russia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
142 Kusajima Masato 2107 18 29 72 Japan
143 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 23 75 Japan
144 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
145 Liu Xun 2100 28 42 50 China
146 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
147 Makino Mitsunori 2098 14 14 14 Japan
148 Miyamoto Syunju 2091 19 37 72 Japan
149 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
150 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
151 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
152 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
153 Cheng Yanzhen 2086 14 18 20 China
154 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
155 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
156 Hata Masayuki 2080 6 12 41 Japan
157 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
158 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
159 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
160 Kim Hong Soon 2074 16 17 26 Korea
161 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
162 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
163 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
164 Hu Xi 2061 2 3 3 China
165 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
166 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
167 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2056 66 104 176 Russia
168 Park Sang-Hyeon 2053 0 1 15 Korea
169 Danilin Ivan 2039 12 51 159 Russia
170 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
171 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
172 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
173 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
174 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
175 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
176 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
177 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 9 23 52 Chinese Taipei
178 Semyonov Vladimir 2023 13 19 41 Russia
179 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 3 33 Chinese Taipei
180 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 39 Japan
181 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
182 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
183 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 4 14 Chinese Taipei
184 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
185 Zhong Yuyang 2008 13 13 13 China
186 Iwano Fumio 2008 13 24 73 Japan
187 Rizvanov Edward 2005 9 9 9 Russia
188 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
189 Fujita Maiko 1998 40 45 45 Japan
190 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
191 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
192 Lin Chiao-Ying 1997 1 10 25 Chinese Taipei
193 Hayashi Shoichi 1993 11 14 14 Japan
194 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
195 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
196 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 28 Japan
197 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
198 Sandstrom Richard 1989 35 45 111 Sweden
199 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 11 13 46 Japan
200 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
201 Maruta Koji 1986 10 16 45 Japan
202 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
203 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
204 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
205 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
206 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
207 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
208 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
209 Lindberg Kristian 1979 5 19 23 Sweden
210 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
211 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
212 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
213 Mikhailov Alexey 1969 24 38 44 Russia
214 Xiao Huifang 1967 12 12 13 China
215 Ozawa Tetsushi 1966 4 7 31 Japan
216 Qiu Yujin 1964 11 15 16 China
217 Nishida Toshio 1959 4 7 37 Japan
218 Balabhai Viktor 1957 52 113 303 Russia
219 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
221 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
222 Metreveli Irina 1947 45 77 174 Russia
223 Taiblin Yuriy 1944 18 27 53 Russia
224 Jonsson Peter 1942 26 68 176 Sweden
225 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
226 Maruta Hiroki 1930 21 30 101 Japan
227 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
228 Volkov Sergey 1923 15 24 66 Russia
229 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
230 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 29 43 59 Russia
231 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
232 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
233 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
234 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 4 6 16 Chinese Taipei
235 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
236 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
237 Katsev Ilya 1905 55 99 217 Russia
238 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
239 Semyonov Oleg 1902 24 64 212 Russia
240 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
241 Zhan Liyang 1896 4 24 27 China
242 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
243 Fujikawa Masaki 1889 14 19 50 Japan
244 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
245 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 107 238 Estonia
246 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
247 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
248 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 15 26 96 Russia
249 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 76 Sweden
250 Park Woong-bae 1865 17 21 23 Korea
251 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 30 Japan
252 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
253 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
254 Yu Yajun 1857 25 27 27 China
255 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
256 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 4 China
257 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
258 Lisyutin Alexander 1843 52 84 196 Russia
259 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
260 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
261 Rahumagi Brenet 1820 76 162 349 Estonia
262 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 122 283 Estonia
263 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
265 Metreveli Maksim 1810 69 144 262 Russia
266 Orlov Maxim 1808 31 63 88 Russia
267 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
268 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 199 Russia
269 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
270 Demachi Koichiro 1803 6 6 36 Japan
271 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
272 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
273 Sirategyan Karen 1792 9 23 86 Russia
274 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
275 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
276 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
277 Tao Junji 1775 7 7 8 China
278 Nikonova Natalya 1769 8 13 37 Russia
279 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
280 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
281 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 9 55 Estonia
282 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
283 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 122 Russia
284 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 91 180 282 Russia
285 Ikla Markus 1722 36 85 235 Estonia
286 Maltell Tommy 1718 9 19 20 Sweden
287 Moor Karl-Mattias 1715 69 136 293 Estonia
288 Mao Weiming 1715 3 11 11 China
289 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
290 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
291 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
292 Salnikova Nonna 1706 44 96 250 Russia
293 Piik Sander 1703 56 132 284 Estonia
294 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
295 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
296 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 116 Estonia
297 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
298 Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 67 149 331 Russia
299 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 43 80 126 Russia
300 Fanell Jan 1661 2 10 27 Sweden
301 Sadova Taisia 1661 44 90 146 Russia
302 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
303 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
304 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 126 Russia
305 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
306 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
307 Orlov Denis 1641 16 26 122 Estonia
308 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
309 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 44 44 107 Russia
310 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 23 Sweden
311 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
312 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Greece
313 Gromov Danila 1598 20 47 73 Russia
314 Nyberg Bengt 1593 13 38 80 Sweden
315 Koni Kirke 1587 49 103 198 Estonia
316 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
317 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
318 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
319 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
320 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 40 Russia
321 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 212 Russia
322 Burtsev Peter 1542 51 51 55 Russia
323 Morozov Egor 1534 20 20 23 Russia
324 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 117 Estonia
325 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
326 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
327 Raag Ardi 1525 13 29 149 Estonia
328 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
329 Dyachkov Nikita 1499 39 122 291 Russia
330 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 38 38 38 Russia
331 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 163 Russia
332 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
333 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 41 119 251 Russia
334 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 12 Russia
335 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 120 Estonia
336 Laane Rauno 1460 47 107 131 Estonia
337 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
338 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
339 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
340 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 92 Estonia
341 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
342 Stulova Kristina 1449 63 145 268 Russia
343 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
344 Stoyanov Kirill 1443 55 116 248 Russia
345 Kachaeva Ilona 1443 48 86 111 Russia
346 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
347 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
348 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
349 Porokhina Ekaterina 1415 62 114 167 Russia
350 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
351 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
352 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 51 61 96 Estonia
353 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 70 Estonia
354 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
355 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
356 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 53 101 234 Russia
357 Narva Mart 1380 0 21 135 Estonia
358 Kondakov Ilya 1376 16 16 16 Russia
359 Arzybov Vladislav 1367 16 36 47 Russia
360 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 34 43 72 Russia
361 Matushkina Ksenia 1361 41 85 197 Russia
362 Murumaa Magnus 1359 27 43 137 Estonia
363 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
364 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 55 Estonia
365 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
366 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 30 45 45 Russia
367 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 13 Russia
368 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 21 48 90 Russia
369 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 58 Russia
370 Stulova Veronika 1334 51 99 156 Russia
371 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
372 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
373 Novikova Daria 1323 56 93 172 Russia
374 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
375 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 43 104 Estonia
376 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
377 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
378 Stoyanov Egor 1315 55 97 121 Russia
379 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
380 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
381 Naumov Egor 1289 35 53 90 Russia
382 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
383 Nitov Melissa 1283 18 18 18 Estonia
384 Kolk Mari 1280 31 45 101 Estonia
385 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 35 35 Russia
386 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
387 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 11 32 Estonia
388 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
389 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
390 Chernyi Anton 1252 16 16 16 Russia
391 Sonina Marina 1251 38 93 139 Russia
392 Laanemets Emil 1249 20 22 22 Estonia
393 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
394 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 28 Russia
395 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 34 57 84 Russia
396 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
397 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
398 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 113 Russia
399 Prokopyev Andrei 1207 32 57 95 Russia
400 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
401 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 55 Estonia
402 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 78 Estonia
403 Sidorov Mikhail 1194 25 54 56 Russia
404 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
405 Reznik Grigorii 1172 14 30 47 Russia
406 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
407 Gershman Artem 1163 14 14 14 Russia
408 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
409 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
410 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
411 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
412 Shangina Alexandra 1145 28 49 76 Russia
413 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
414 Kulin Maxim 1143 14 27 58 Russia
415 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 46 Russia
416 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 47 Estonia
417 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 39 Russia
418 Laane Kristjan 1137 24 26 26 Estonia
419 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
420 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
421 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
422 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
423 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
424 Sonina Vladislava 1113 33 72 93 Russia
425 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
426 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
427 Makhin Matvei 1093 14 39 39 Russia
428 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
429 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
430 Bykov Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
431 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 29 121 Estonia
432 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 15 52 79 Russia
433 Murumaa Mikael 1052 6 10 10 Estonia
434 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
435 Shkarupa Maria 1042 36 46 46 Russia
436 Fokichev Egor 1041 20 44 66 Russia
437 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
438 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
439 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
440 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 64 Russia
441 Startsev Maksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
442 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
443 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
444 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
445 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
446 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
447 Pukk Martin 963 15 28 47 Estonia
448 Noskov Pavel 961 15 42 45 Russia
449 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
450 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
451 Gorbachev Daniil 940 38 38 38 Russia
452 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
453 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
454 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
455 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
456 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16105604171753 sec.